Posing Pokémon For Picture Day...
Current Season
Season 3 (2020-21)
Season 2 (2019-20)
Season 1 (2019)

Trophy Case


Lunar Cup
Brawler Cup
Glacial Cup
Sunrise Cup
Marsh Cup
Nightfall Cup
Labyrinth Cup
Vortex Cup
Prismatic Cup
Commander Cup
Venture Cup
2021 Regional Invitational
Sinister Cup
Ferocious Cup
Timeless Cup
Fusion Cup
Rose Cup
Voyager Cup
Toxic Cup
Forest Cup
Sorcerous Cup
Catacomb Cup
2020 Regional Invitational
Rainbow Cup
Jungle Cup
Mirror Cup

Cup trophies are awarded for competing in ranked PvP tournaments in the Arena.

Community Days
Meetups & Awards
Arena
Handshakes

Achievement Badges


Badges are awarded for achievements on the Road.

Network


Drag, zoom, and tap to interact with your in-person network.

Shake hands with travelers in-person to grow your network.

Faction Bouts
Current Season
Season 3 (2020-21)
Season 2 (2019-20)
Season 1 (2019)
Unranked

Arena Performance


Tier
rival
Global Rank
#3,177
Spain
#81
Battles
105 Wins
138 Losses
43.21%
Matches
34 Wins
51 Losses
40%
Tournaments
14
Glacial Cup
Vermilion Gym Leader - Glacial

1640964648

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

Glacial Cup
WestSide Glacial cup

1640950142

Host

Wins

2

Losses

1

Glacial Cup
SAEO Glacial Cup

1640907102

Host

Wins

2

Losses

5

Wins

1

Losses

6

Wins

1

Losses

5

★ Glacial Cup ★
San Benedetto - Glacial Cup

1640734473

Host

Wins

3

Losses

4

Glacial Cup
Copa Glaciar Sevilla

1640210448

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

Brawler Cup
Lucha en el WestSide

1638311438

Host

Wins

5

Losses

2

★ Brawler Cup ★
Brawler SAEO Cup

1638286057

Host

Wins

3

Losses

4

Brawler Cup
Cøpā Lūchâdør Gījón

1638203346

Host

Wins

1

Losses

5

Lunar Cup
Vermilion Gym Leader - Lunar

1635701971

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

Wins

2

Losses

3

★ Lunar Cup ★
Lą Çøpâlûnā Dê Gijøn

1635450496

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

Lunar Cup
SAEO LUNAR CUP

1635374471

Host

Wins

3

Losses

4

Tier
challenger
Global Rank
#2,936
Spain
#80
Battles
264 Wins
354 Losses
42.72%
Matches
83 Wins
126 Losses
39.71%
Tournaments
41
Venture Cup
Venture Cup SAEO

1625067378

Host

Wins

3

Losses

4

★ Venture Cup ★
☬ Cøpå Hāzäñą Gïjøn ☬

1624914592

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

Host

Wins

1

Losses

4

2021 Regional Invitational
2021 Regional Invitationals: Noroeste España Region

1624210915

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

Wins

0

Losses

2

Commander Cup
WestSide Commander

1622527722

Host

Wins

4

Losses

0

Wins

3

Losses

2

★ Commander Cup ★
Commander Cup - Viridian Gym Leader

1622128108

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Commander Cup
Commander Cup

1621542501

Host

Wins

1

Losses

3

Commander Cup
HASTA SIEMPRE COMANDANTE

1620857842

Host

Wins

0

Losses

6

Prismatic Cup
Copa Prismatic Westside

1619818290

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

★ Prismatic Cup ★
Prismatic Cup Saeo

1619647261

Host

Wins

3

Losses

4

Prismatic Cup
༆ Cøpâ Prísmą Gîjøn༆

1619625960

Host

Wins

0

Losses

1

Prismatic Cup
Prismatic Cup - Viridian Gym Leader

1619436826

Host

Wins

1

Losses

4

Vortex Cup
Westside Vortex

1617226385

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

★ Vortex Cup ★
VORTEX CUP - VIRIDIAN GYM LEADER

1617146246

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

Vortex Cup
SAEO VORTEX CUP

1617052932

Host

Wins

3

Losses

4

Vortex Cup
༆ CØPĄ VØRTĘX GÎJØN ༆

1617038282

Host

Wins

2

Losses

4

Labyrinth Cup
El Laberinto del Westside

1614544251

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Labyrinth Cup
Labyrinth SAEO Cup

1614468590

Host

Wins

2

Losses

5

Wins

3

Losses

3

Labyrinth Cup
Laberinto extremeño

1613981093

Host

Wins

2

Losses

4

Nightfall Cup
NIGHTFALL CUP SAEO

1609404324

Host

Wins

3

Losses

4

Nightfall Cup
Olivine-4 Nightfall Cup

1609373990

Host

Wins

0

Losses

5

★ Nightfall Cup ★
Anochecer express

1609088593

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Wins

2

Losses

3

Nightfall Cup
Todos los días anochece.

1609002071

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Nightfall Cup
Nightfall Cup Murcia

1608500277

Host

Wins

1

Losses

5

Wins

2

Losses

3

★ Marsh Cup ★
Olivine-4 Marsh Cup

1606778839

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Marsh Cup
El Pantano del Westside

1606600978

Host

Wins

1

Losses

3

Marsh Cup
Pantano Diario

1606514171

Host

Wins

1

Losses

4

Wins

3

Losses

2

Marsh Cup
LA COPA PANTANO DE GIJON

1606256832

Host

Wins

2

Losses

4

Marsh Cup
Marsh Cup Murcia

1605362369

Host

Wins

2

Losses

4

Wins

1

Losses

4

Sunrise Cup
Westside Gijon to rank

1604158964

Host

Wins

1

Losses

2

Wins

1

Losses

3

★ Sunrise Cup ★
Torneo Gijón (oct)

1603833898

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

Sunrise Cup
Olivine-4 Sunrise Cup

1603579719

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

Sunrise Cup
Sunrise Cup Murcia

1603396981

Host

Wins

3

Losses

4

Tier
challenger
Global Rank
#7,976
Spain
#183
Battles
370 Wins
491 Losses
42.97%
Matches
124 Wins
169 Losses
42.32%
Tournaments
59
Catacomb Cup
Westside Gijón

1596386001

Host

Wins

0

Losses

3

Wins

3

Losses

3

Catacomb Cup
CATACUMBAS SAEO DIARIO

1596240359

Host

Wins

2

Losses

4

Catacomb Cup
Westside Gijón IRanked

1596193789

Host

Wins

4

Losses

0

★ Catacomb Cup ★
Torneo Gijón (Jul)

1596140460

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

Wins

2

Losses

2

Wins

3

Losses

2

Sorcerous Cup
COPA HECHICERA - SAEO 2

1593559156

Host

Wins

3

Losses

4

Wins

0

Losses

5

★ Sorcerous Cup ★
2DA SORCEROUS CUP BEGINNER 7 (ASCENSO)

1593314779

Host

Wins

0

Losses

5

Sorcerous Cup
Torneo Gijón (Jun)

1593292902

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Sorcerous Cup
COPA HECHICERA - SAEO

1593106642

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

Forest Cup
Torneo Gijón (May)

1590947372

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

★ Forest Cup ★
COPA BOSQUE - SAEO 2

1590454124

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

Forest Cup
Forest 2. Centro.

1590434713

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

Wins

2

Losses

2

Wins

2

Losses

3

Forest Cup
LIga Levante: Forest 1

1590152334

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

Forest Cup
COPA BOSQUE - SAEO

1589831456

Host

Wins

2

Losses

4

Forest Cup
Forest cup begginer 7 (ascenso)

1589081160

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

Voyager Cup
Violet 4 - Voyager

1588309360

Host

Wins

0

Losses

4

Voyager Cup
COPA VIAJERO - BLOQUE PRINCIPAL

1588279841

Host

Wins

2

Losses

4

Wins

3

Losses

4

★ Voyager Cup ★
Torneo Gijón (Abr)

1588186476

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Wins

0

Losses

3

Voyager Cup
cohete #9

1587312191

Host

Wins

0

Losses

2

★ 2020 Regional Invitational ★
2020 Regional Invitationals: North Spain Region

1587234405

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Wins

2

Losses

2

Open Great League (Ranked) Tournament
Gijón fin de marzo open Cup

1585674309

Host

Wins

1

Losses

4

★ Toxic Cup ★
TÓXICA GRUPO PRINCIPAL

1585515807

Host

Wins

2

Losses

5

Toxic Cup
Torneo Gijón (Mar)

1585263341

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Toxic Cup
Violet 4 - Toxic

1584724003

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Rose Cup
COPA ROSA - GRUPO 15

1583014249

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

★ Rose Cup ★
Torneo Gijón (feb29)

1583001993

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Rose Cup
COPA ROSA - BLOQUE PRINCIPAL

1582982045

Host

Wins

2

Losses

4

Wins

3

Losses

2

Rose Cup
Violet 4 - Rose Cup

1582096939

Host

Wins

1

Losses

3

★ Fusion Cup ★
Torneo Fusion Grupo Principal

1580424582

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

Wins

0

Losses

5

Fusion Cup
Torneo Fusion Grupos 1-2 Locos

1580249878

Host

Wins

1

Losses

4

Fusion Cup
Torneo Gijón (ene26)

1580046966

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

★ Timeless Cup ★
SEGUNDO TORNEO GRUPO PRINCIPAL

1578185517

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

Wins

2

Losses

4

Timeless Cup
Torneo Gijón (ene4)

1578144852

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Wins

2

Losses

3

Wins

1

Losses

4

Timeless Cup
Torneo Gijón (dic21)

1576952255

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Wins

3

Losses

3

★ Ferocious Cup ★
Torneo Gijón (nov30)

1575137500

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Wins

2

Losses

2

Ferocious Cup
GRUPO 1-2 FEROCIOUS

1574978955

Host

Wins

1

Losses

4

Wins

1

Losses

4

★ Sinister Cup ★
COPA LÚGUBRE - LIGA TANUKI 2 - 👻

1571779200

Host

Wins

1

Losses

4

Sinister Cup
Torneo Gijón (oct20)

1571592640

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Tier
trainer
Global Rank
#30,909
Spain
#397
Matches
7 Wins
15 Losses
31.82%
Tournaments
5

Wins

2

Losses

2

★ Mirror Cup ★
Tempest Cup

1565457320

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Jungle Cup
Torneo Gijón (jul20)

1563643811

Host

Wins

0

Losses

4

★ Jungle Cup ★
Jungle cup Pola de Siero

1563036656

Host

Wins

1

Losses

3

★ Rainbow Cup ★
Torneo Gijón (jun23)

1561311005

Host

Wins

1

Losses

4

Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Draft Navideño Sevilla

1641768238

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Vermilion Gym Leader - Monotype

1639235107

Host
Practice Glacial Cup
🏔️ Práctica Glacial 🏔️

1639085915

Host
Practice Lunar Cup
👑 La copa Lunar 👑

1633309811

Host
Practice Lunar Cup
Copa Luna Lunera

1633036787

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Draft Extremeño

1631641945

Host
Boulder Cup
La Roca del origen

1629684037

Host
Nightfall Cup
Nightfall Cup - Viridian Gym Leader

1627614033

Host
Practice Venture Cup
PRÁCTICA VENTURE CUP - Granada

1623340469

Host
Practice Venture Cup
Copa Aventura

1623274209

Host
Practice Commander Cup
Amistoso Granada Copa Comander

1620421694

Host
Practice Prismatic Cup
Práctica prismática

1619357739

Host
Open Ultra League (Unranked) Tournament
LIGA HONOR J11 STASIS

1613489570

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
LIGA HONOR J11 CLIFFHANGER

1613489566

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
LIGA HONOR J11 SILPH

1613489561

Host
Open Master League (Unranked) Tournament
LIGA HONOR J11 MAST3R

1613489530

Host
Practice Labyrinth Cup
Práctica LABERÍNTICA en WestSide

1612540193

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
LIGA HONOR J9 SILPH

1612304954

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
LIGA HONOR J9 CLIFFHANGER

1612304922

Host
Open Ultra League (Unranked) Tournament
LIGA HONOR J9 STASIS

1612304902

Host
Open Master League (Unranked) Tournament
LIGA HONOR J9 MAST3R

1612304877

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Draft Extremeño

1611401594

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
LIGA HONOR J7 CLIFFHANGER

1610968729

Host
Open Ultra League (Unranked) Tournament
LIGA HONOR J7 STASIS

1610968719

Host
Open Master League (Unranked) Tournament
LIGA HONOR J7 MAST3R

1610968707

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
LIGA HONOR J7 SILPH

1610968697

Host
Open Master League (Unranked) Tournament
LIGA HONOR J5 MAST3R

1608115149

Host
Open Ultra League (Unranked) Tournament
LIGA HONOR J5 STASIS

1608115141

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
LIGA HONOR J5 CLIFFHANGER

1608115128

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
LIGA HONOR J5 SILPH NIGHTFALL

1608115119

Host
Practice Nightfall Cup
Práctica anochecer

1607285335

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Olivine-4 Cliffhanger

1606858525

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
LIGA HONOR J3 CLIFFHANGER

1606128329

Host
Open Ultra League (Unranked) Tournament
LIGA HONOR J3 STASIS

1606128290

Host
Open Master League (Unranked) Tournament
LIGA HONOR J3 MAST3R

1606128276

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
LIGA HONOR J3 SILPH

1606128241

Host
Practice Marsh Cup
Copa pantano Grupo 2

1605627073

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
LIGA HONOR J1 CLIFFHANGER

1605485014

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Olivine-4 Monotype Showdown

1604797166

Host
Practice Sunrise Cup
Práctica Sunrise Westside

1603225058

Host
Practice Catacomb Cup
Práctica Westside Gijón

1594135115

Host
Practice Catacomb Cup
PRÁCTICA 1 CATACOMB CUP BG7

1593658714

Host
Practice Sorcerous Cup
Práctica Westside Gijón

1593289367

Host
Open Great League (Ranked) Tournament
Violet 4 - Open Great League

1586165598

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Violet 4 - Cliffhanger

1584869742

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Torneo Draft Silph España Online

1574542847

Host
Twilight
Bout 7: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Alternate - WESTSIDE GIJON

Wins

0

Losses

3

Twilight
Bout 6: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Alternate - WESTSIDE GIJON

Wins

1

Losses

2

Twilight
Bout 5: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Alternate - WESTSIDE GIJON

Wins

0

Losses

3

Twilight
Bout 4: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Alternate - WESTSIDE GIJON

Wins

3

Losses

0

Comet
Bout 3: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Alternate - WESTSIDE GIJON

Wins

1

Losses

2

Comet
Bout 2: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Alternate - WESTSIDE GIJON

Wins

0

Losses

3

Open Great League
Bout 5: Europe's Qualifiers

Alternate - WESTSIDE GIJON

Wins

3

Losses

0

Open Great League
Bout 4: Europe's Qualifiers

Alternate - WESTSIDE GIJON

Wins

0

Losses

3

Open Great League
Bout 3: Europe's Qualifiers

Alternate - WESTSIDE GIJON

Wins

0

Losses

3

Open Great League
Bout 2: Europe's Qualifiers

Alternate - WESTSIDE GIJON

Wins

1

Losses

2

Open Great League
Bout 1: Europe's Qualifiers

Alternate - WESTSIDE GIJON

Wins

3

Losses

0

Floating City
Bout 3: Europe's First Cycle!

Alternate - WESTSIDE GIJON

Wins

0

Losses

3

Floating City
Bout 2: Europe's First Cycle!

Field Specialist - WESTSIDE GIJON

Wins

2

Losses

1

Floating City
Bout 1: Europe's First Cycle!

Field Specialist - WESTSIDE GIJON

Wins

1

Losses

2

= Weighted Cup (More heavily influences rank)