Opening the Dr Pepper...
Current Season
Season 2 (2019-20)
Season 1 (2019)

Trophy Case


Sunrise Cup
Marsh Cup
Nightfall Cup
Labyrinth Cup
Vortex Cup
Prismatic Cup
Commander Cup
Venture Cup
2021 Worlds Finals
2021 Worlds Prelims
2021 Continental Prelims
2021 Regional Invitational
Sinister Cup
Ferocious Cup
Timeless Cup
Fusion Cup
Rose Cup
Voyager Cup
Toxic Cup
Forest Cup
Sorcerous Cup
Catacomb Cup
2020 Regional Invitational
Twilight Cup
Kingdom Cup
Nightmare Cup
Rainbow Cup
Jungle Cup
Mirror Cup
Season 1 Open Qualifier
Season 1 Regionals

Cup trophies are awarded for competing in ranked PvP tournaments in the Arena.

Community Days
Meetups & Awards
Arena
Handshakes

Achievement Badges


Badges are awarded for achievements on the Road.

Network


Drag, zoom, and tap to interact with your in-person network.

Shake hands with travelers in-person to grow your network.

Faction Bouts
Current Season
Season 2 (2019-20)
Season 1 (2019)
Unranked

Arena Performance


Tier
legend
Global Rank
#2
Spain
#1
Battles
740 Wins
280 Losses
72.55%
Matches
271 Wins
69 Losses
79.71%
Tournaments
50
2021 Worlds Finals
Silph Arena 2021 World Championship Finals

1631488611

Host

Wins

0

Losses

0

2021 Worlds Prelims
2021 WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP PRELIMS - GROUP 2

1631251318

Host

Wins

0

Losses

0

2021 Continental Prelims
2021 Continental Prelims - EU

1627232379

Host

Wins

5

Losses

2

Venture Cup
Venture Cup SAEO

1625067378

Host

Wins

6

Losses

1

Venture Cup
San Benedetto - Venture Cup

1625006157

Host

Wins

5

Losses

2

Host

Wins

7

Losses

0

Host

Wins

6

Losses

1

Host

Wins

6

Losses

1

2021 Regional Invitational
2021 Regional Invitationals: Noroeste España Region

1624210915

Host

Wins

5

Losses

0

Commander Cup
Commander Cup SAEO

1622410304

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

Wins

7

Losses

0

Commander Cup
San Benedetto - Commander Cup

1622232468

Host

Wins

6

Losses

1

Wins

7

Losses

0

Commander Cup
Silph Arena May Showdown

1621202852

Host

Wins

5

Losses

2

Prismatic Cup
Prismatic Cup Saeo

1619647261

Host

Wins

5

Losses

2

Prismatic Cup
San Benedetto - Prismatic Cup

1619645514

Host

Wins

6

Losses

1

Prismatic Cup
Prismacolor... El arte Pokémon

1619580670

Host

Wins

6

Losses

1

Wins

6

Losses

1

Wins

7

Losses

0

Prismatic Cup
SILPH ARENA APRIL SHOWDOWN

1618787746

Host

Wins

6

Losses

1

Vortex Cup
VORTEX CUP JALISCO

1617078155

Host

Wins

6

Losses

1

Vortex Cup
San Benedetto - The Vortex Cup

1617058693

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

Vortex Cup
SAEO VORTEX CUP

1617052932

Host

Wins

5

Losses

2

Vortex Cup
Silph Arena March Showdown

1615763855

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

Wins

6

Losses

1

Labyrinth Cup
San Benedetto - Labyrinth Cup

1614475739

Host

Wins

5

Losses

2

Labyrinth Cup
Labyrinth SAEO Cup

1614468590

Host

Wins

5

Losses

2

Labyrinth Cup
El laberinto de Dizzy Punch

1614133233

Host

Wins

5

Losses

2

Labyrinth Cup
Silph Arena February Showdown

1613957092

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

Nightfall Cup
NIGHTFALL CUP SAEO

1609404324

Host

Wins

6

Losses

1

Nightfall Cup
✨NIGHTFALL CUP JALISCO✨

1609390128

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

Nightfall Cup
SAN BENEDETTO - NIGHTFALL CUP

1609333605

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

★ Nightfall Cup ★
🌙El último anochecer con Judio's Raids🌙

1608611323

Host

Wins

7

Losses

0

Marsh Cup
COPA PANTANO - ARENA LATAM

1606358030

Host

Wins

6

Losses

1

★ Marsh Cup ★
Pantanosus Espantosus

1606278365

Host

Wins

6

Losses

1

Marsh Cup
✨ MARSH CUP JALISCO ✨

1606275208

Host

Wins

5

Losses

2

Marsh Cup
Tri-State Mega Marsh Cup

1606268286

Host

Wins

5

Losses

2

Sunrise Cup
Morning People's Cup

1604005793

Host

Wins

6

Losses

1

Sunrise Cup
SAEO AMANECER 2DIARIO

1604000721

Host

Wins

6

Losses

1

Sunrise Cup
Sunrise Bariloche(Pat.GO)

1603768283

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

Sunrise Cup
Tri-State Sunrise to Sunset Duel

1603599273

Host

Wins

6

Losses

1

Sunrise Cup
Copa Sunrice PvP Jalisco.

1603512818

Host

Wins

6

Losses

1

★ Sunrise Cup ★
Sunrise Cup Murcia

1603396981

Host

Wins

7

Losses

0

Tier
legend
Global Rank
#6
Spain
#1
Battles
1,048 Wins
362 Losses
74.33%
Matches
389 Wins
81 Losses
82.77%
Tournaments
81
★ Catacomb Cup ★
Catacomb Cup - Despidiendo la 2da Temporada

1596430562

Host

Wins

7

Losses

0

Wins

6

Losses

0

Catacomb Cup
MIRA BHAYANDAR CATACOMB SHOWDOWN

1596306963

Host

Wins

6

Losses

1

Catacomb Cup
CATACUMBAS SAEO DIARIO

1596240359

Host

Wins

5

Losses

1

Catacomb Cup
Copa Catacumba Team Centenario

1596203840

Host

Wins

5

Losses

2

Catacomb Cup
COPA CATACUMBAS - CELEBI

1595475041

Host

Wins

5

Losses

0

★ 2020 Continental Preeliminaries ★
SILPH ARENA 2020 CONTINENTAL - EUROPE

1593880395

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

Wins

5

Losses

1

Sorcerous Cup
SORCEROUS CUP: LA ÚLTIMA!

1593576626

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

Sorcerous Cup
Avengers - Feiticeira Cup

1593562316

Host

Wins

5

Losses

2

Sorcerous Cup
COPA HECHICERA - SAEO 2

1593559156

Host

Wins

6

Losses

1

Wins

7

Losses

0

Sorcerous Cup
Copa Hechicera Team Centenario

1593473969

Host

Wins

5

Losses

2

Sorcerous Cup
COPA HECHICERA - SAEO

1593106642

Host

Wins

6

Losses

1

Sorcerous Cup
TGN Sorcerous Cup

1592924059

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

Forest Cup
SUN MASTERS! FOREST CUP

1590984216

Host

Wins

6

Losses

1

Wins

5

Losses

2

Forest Cup
Torneo Gijón (May)

1590947372

Host

Wins

5

Losses

0

Forest Cup
COPA BOSQUE - SAEO 2

1590454124

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

Forest Cup
Forest 2. Centro.

1590434713

Host

Wins

6

Losses

0

Wins

6

Losses

1

Forest Cup
Forest Cup 2.0

1589166745

Host

Wins

6

Losses

0

Voyager Cup
COPA VIAJERO - BLOQUE PRINCIPAL

1588279841

Host

Wins

5

Losses

1

Voyager Cup
COPA VIAJERO - BLOQUE SECUNDARIO

1588278262

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

Voyager Cup
Torneo Gijón (Abr)

1588186476

Host

Wins

5

Losses

0

Voyager Cup
Voyager Cup - Davao City Leg

1588164891

Host

Wins

6

Losses

0

Wins

4

Losses

2

Voyager Cup
ESPAÑA VIAJEROS - TOP 128

1587651845

Host

Wins

5

Losses

2

Voyager Cup
COPA VIAJERO - BLOQUE TERCIARIO

1587637926

Host

Wins

6

Losses

1

★ 2020 Regional Invitational ★
2020 Regional Invitationals: North Spain Region

1587234405

Host

Wins

5

Losses

0

Toxic Cup
ESPAÑA TÓXICA - GRUPO A

1586186800

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

Open Great League (Ranked) Tournament
Primer torneig online Barcelona

1585935723

Host

Wins

5

Losses

1

Open Great League (Ranked) Tournament
Gijón fin de marzo open Cup

1585674309

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Toxic Cup
TÓXICA GRUPO SECUNDARIO

1585553623

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

Wins

6

Losses

1

Toxic Cup
TÓXICA GRUPO PRINCIPAL

1585515807

Host

Wins

6

Losses

1

Open Great League (Ranked) Tournament
BATTLE 4 THE WORLD: SEMIFINAL B

1585433929

Host

Wins

6

Losses

1

Toxic Cup
TÓXICA GRUPO TERCIARIO

1585316380

Host

Wins

6

Losses

0

Toxic Cup
Torneo Gijón (Mar)

1585263341

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

Wins

7

Losses

0

Toxic Cup
Toxic CUP Gymbreakers

1584857618

Host

Wins

7

Losses

0

Wins

5

Losses

2

Toxic Cup
EXPRÉS TÓXICA COMUNITARIO

1584392366

Host

Wins

7

Losses

0

Rose Cup
COPA ROSA - GRUPO 15

1583014249

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

Rose Cup
Torneo Gijón (feb29)

1583001993

Host

Wins

4

Losses

0

Rose Cup
COPA ROSA - BLOQUE PRINCIPAL

1582982045

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

Wins

6

Losses

0

Wins

6

Losses

2

Wins

3

Losses

2

★ Fusion Cup ★
Torneo Fusion Grupo Principal

1580424582

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

Fusion Cup
Torneo Fusion Grupos 1-2 Locos

1580249878

Host

Wins

5

Losses

0

Open Great League (Ranked) Tournament
CINNABAR APPRENTICE-9 FREESTYLE CUP

1580225306

Host

Wins

4

Losses

0

Fusion Cup
Torneo Gijón (ene26)

1580046966

Host

Wins

4

Losses

0

Open Master League (Ranked) Tournament
Master CUP Gymbreakers

1579930196

Host

Wins

5

Losses

1

Wins

4

Losses

2

Timeless Cup
Timeless Internacional Gymbreakers

1578205038

Host

Wins

7

Losses

0

Timeless Cup
SEGUNDO TORNEO GRUPO PRINCIPAL

1578185517

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

★ Timeless Cup ★
Timeless Cup Silph España Grupo principal

1578180856

Host

Wins

5

Losses

1

Timeless Cup
Torneo Gijón (ene4)

1578144852

Host

Wins

4

Losses

0

Wins

5

Losses

0

Timeless Cup
CINNABAR APPRENTICE 9 Timeless Cup

1577740232

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Timeless Cup
Zaragoza Online Timeless

1577705929

Host

Wins

4

Losses

0

Timeless Cup
Torneo Gijón (dic21)

1576952255

Host

Wins

4

Losses

0

Timeless Cup
Community Day XII-2019. Zaragoza.

1576352458

Host

Wins

5

Losses

1

Open Ultra League (Ranked) Tournament
COPA ULTRA (LIBRE)

1575502556

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

★ Ferocious Cup ★
GRUPO PRINCIPAL FEROCIOUS SILPHARENA ESPAÑA

1575147709

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

Ferocious Cup
Torneo Gijón (nov30)

1575137500

Host

Wins

4

Losses

0

Ferocious Cup
GRUPO 1-2 FEROCIOUS

1574978955

Host

Wins

5

Losses

0

Open Great League (Ranked) Tournament
CINNABAR APPRENTICE 9 Freestyle

1574814181

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Ferocious Cup
Feroz Online

1574630119

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Ferocious Cup
CINNABAR APPRENTICE 9 Ferocious Cup

1574209088

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Sinister Cup
SilphArena España Online Express

1572482224

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Wins

4

Losses

1

Host

Wins

5

Losses

1

Sinister Cup
CINNABAR APPRENTICE-9 SINISTER

1572096004

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Sinister Cup
Copa Lúgubre

1572020635

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Sinister Cup
Torneo Gijón (oct20)

1571592640

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Tier
challenger
Global Rank
#639
Spain
#7
Matches
65 Wins
12 Losses
84.42%
Tournaments
18

Wins

4

Losses

0

Wins

3

Losses

0

Mirror Cup
Twilight Mirror

1566579888

Host

Wins

4

Losses

0

Mirror Cup
Copa nightmare

1566150066

Host

Wins

4

Losses

0

Mirror Cup
Jungle cup

1566144844

Host

Wins

4

Losses

0

Wins

4

Losses

0

★ Mirror Cup ★
Tempest Cup

1565457320

Host

Wins

5

Losses

0

★ Jungle Cup ★
Torneo Gijón (jul20)

1563643811

Host

Wins

4

Losses

0

★ Rainbow Cup ★
Copa Arcoiris León

1561918812

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Rainbow Cup
Torneo Gijón (jun23)

1561311005

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Nightmare Cup
Torneo Gijón (may26)

1558891369

Host

Wins

4

Losses

0

★ Season 1 Regionals ★
Season 1 Regional Invitational

1558790507

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Nightmare Cup
Nightmare Cup - Madrid #1

1558776812

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

★ Nightmare Cup ★
Copa nightmare Pola de Siero

1557681217

Host

Wins

4

Losses

0

★ Kingdom Cup ★
Torneo Gijón (abr28)

1556471479

Host

Wins

4

Losses

0

Ranked Tournament
TORNEO PVP AP

1550945758

Host

Wins

4

Losses

0

★ Twilight Cup ★
Torneo Gijón (feb9)2

1549734189

Host

Wins

3

Losses

0

Open Master League (Unranked) Tournament
SEMANA 8: JORNADAS 9 Y 10 - SILPH CONTINENTALES

1627413158

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Mazer Gaming Gives Back 6

1625956200

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
LIGA DRAGONITE S2 CLIFFHANGER

1623795085

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
LIGA DRAGONITE J1 CLIFFHANGER

1623663445

Host
Practice Commander Cup
PRÁCTICA COMMANDER CUP - 2

1620962278

Host
Practice Commander Cup
PRÁCTICA COMMANDER CUP - 1

1620355901

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Mazer Gaming Gives Back 3

1619304841

Host
Practice Prismatic Cup
PRÁCTICA PRISMATIC CUP - 2

1618541780

Host
Practice Prismatic Cup
PRÁCTICA PRISMATIC CUP - 1

1617934589

Host
Practice Vortex Cup
PRÁCTICA VORTEX CUP - 2

1615517758

Host
Practice Labyrinth Cup
PRÁCTICA LABYRINTH CUP - 4

1613703292

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
LIGA DRAGONITE J13 SILPH

1613489537

Host
Practice Labyrinth Cup
PRÁCTICA LABYRINTH CUP - 3

1612495846

Host
Practice Labyrinth Cup
PRÁCTICA LABYRINTH CUP - 2

1612487461

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
LIGA DRAGONITE J11 SILPH

1612304858

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
LIGA DRAGONITE J9 SILPH

1610968641

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
LIGA DRAGONITE J7 SILPH NIGHTFALL

1608115069

Host
Practice Nightfall Cup
PRÁCTICA NIGHTFALL CUP - 3

1607660650

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
LIGA DRAGONITE J5 SILPH

1607336164

Host
Practice Nightfall Cup
PRÁCTICA NIGHTFALL CUP - 2

1607047575

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
LIGA DRAGONITE J3 SILPH

1606128255

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
LIGA DRAGONITE J1 SILPH

1605481403

Host
Practice Marsh Cup
MARSH TRN 3

1605234995

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
SEMIFINALES COPA GAMER DE LAS FLORES

1604717098

Host
Practice Marsh Cup
PRÁCTICA MARSH CUP - 3

1604541370

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Clasificatorio España, Torneo Copa Gamer de Las Flores

1604251572

Host
Practice Marsh Cup
PRÁCTICA MARSH CUP - 2

1604024370

Host
Practice Sunrise Cup
ComBat Sunrise

1602876173

Host
Practice Sunrise Cup
Entrenamiento Sunrise Cup 2

1602212085

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
AztecLeague Vs All Stars

1601738325

Host
Practice Sunrise Cup
Entrenamiento Sunrise Cup

1601602594

Host
Practice Catacomb Cup
INFINITY RANK

1598918399

Host
Practice Voyager Cup
Mundial Gymbreakers

1587946361

Host
Practice Toxic Cup
ACOPLE VIEJA!!!

1584068885

Host
Practice Toxic Cup
PRACTICA 1 TOXIC

1583201375

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Shiny's por Navidad

1578986390

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
CINNABAR APPRENTICE 9 CLIFFHANGER

1578418334

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Torneo Draft Silph España Online

1574542847

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Torneo libre en Súper

1569690280

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Torneo No Ranked Septiembre - SilphArenaEsp

1569533577

Host
Open Great League
Bout 4: Ciclo Diamante de Latinoamerica

Alternate - Infinity GO White

Wins

2

Losses

1

Open Great League
Bout 3: Ciclo Diamante de Latinoamerica

Alternate - Infinity GO White

Wins

1

Losses

2

Open Great League
Bout 2: Ciclo Diamante de Latinoamerica

Field Specialist - Infinity GO White

Wins

2

Losses

1

Atlantis
Bout 5: Clasificatorios de LATAM

Field Specialist - Infinity GO White

Wins

3

Losses

0

Atlantis
Bout 4: Clasificatorios de LATAM

Field Specialist - Infinity GO White

Wins

3

Losses

0

Atlantis
Bout 3: Clasificatorios de LATAM

Field Specialist - Infinity GO White

Wins

0

Losses

3

Atlantis
Bout 2: Clasificatorios de LATAM

Field Specialist - Infinity GO White

Wins

3

Losses

0

Atlantis
Bout 1: Clasificatorios de LATAM

Field Specialist - Infinity GO White

Wins

2

Losses

1

Floating City
Bout 5: Primer Ciclo de LATAM!

Alternate - Infinity GO White

Wins

1

Losses

2

Floating City
Bout 4: Primer Ciclo de LATAM!

Alternate - Infinity GO White

Wins

2

Losses

1

Floating City
Bout 3: Primer Ciclo de LATAM!

Alternate - Infinity GO White

Wins

1

Losses

2

Floating City
Bout 2: Primer Ciclo de LATAM!

Field Specialist - Infinity GO White

Wins

3

Losses

0

Floating City
Bout 1: Primer Ciclo de LATAM!

Field Specialist - Infinity GO White

Wins

3

Losses

0

= Weighted Cup (More heavily influences rank)