Analyzing Battle Strategy...
Current Season
Season 3 (2020-21)
Season 2 (2019-20)
Season 1 (2019)

Trophy Case


Sunrise Cup
Marsh Cup
Nightfall Cup
Labyrinth Cup
Vortex Cup
Prismatic Cup
Sinister Cup
Ferocious Cup
Timeless Cup
Fusion Cup
Rose Cup
Voyager Cup
Toxic Cup
Forest Cup
Sorcerous Cup
Catacomb Cup
2020 Regional Invitational
Jungle Cup
Mirror Cup

Cup trophies are awarded for competing in ranked PvP tournaments in the Arena.

Community Days
Meetups & Awards
Arena
Handshakes

Achievement Badges


Badges are awarded for achievements on the Road.

Network


Drag, zoom, and tap to interact with your in-person network.

Shake hands with travelers in-person to grow your network.

Faction Bouts
Current Season
Season 3 (2020-21)
Season 2 (2019-20)
Season 1 (2019)
Unranked

Arena Performance


No Arena Stats Available

Tier
challenger
Global Rank
#5,533
Spain
#136
Battles
36 Wins
33 Losses
52.17%
Matches
12 Wins
12 Losses
50%
Tournaments
6
★ Prismatic Cup ★
Copa Prisma ( Mensual )

1619378731

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

★ Vortex Cup ★
COPA MENSUAL VORTEX

1616704472

Host

Wins

1

Losses

3

★ Labyrinth Cup ★
COPA LABERINTO CANARIAS ( Mensual )

1614291030

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

★ Nightfall Cup ★
Copa Nighfall Canarias

1609021268

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

★ Marsh Cup ★
Copa Pantano - Tenerife Sur

1606075199

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Sunrise Cup
1° Express Copa Amanecer

1601850461

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Tier
ace
Global Rank
#1,490
Spain
#40
Battles
248 Wins
184 Losses
57.41%
Matches
92 Wins
52 Losses
63.89%
Tournaments
32
★ Catacomb Cup ★
CATACUMBA ALTERNATIVA

1595539700

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Catacomb Cup
I Copa Catacumba Express

1593902453

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

★ Sorcerous Cup ★
COPA HECHICERA MENSUAL

1593426560

Host

Wins

5

Losses

0

Sorcerous Cup
Copa Hechicera Agatha

1593200670

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

★ Forest Cup ★
Copa Bosque Petalia

1590604440

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

Open Great League (Ranked) Tournament
COPA MINERAL EVOLUTIVO

1590358112

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Forest Cup
Copa Bosque - Tenerife Sur

1590347318

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Forest Cup
Forest Cup Express II

1588803560

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Voyager Cup
Copa Travesía - Tenerife Sur

1587929665

Host

Wins

4

Losses

0

★ 2020 Regional Invitational ★
2020 Regional Invitationals: Eastern Canary Islands Region

1587323800

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

Voyager Cup
Travesía por Kanto

1587242519

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Voyager Cup
Torneo Xpress Copa Voyaguer

1587163737

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

★ Voyager Cup ★
Voyager Express - Alternativa Online

1586903410

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Voyager Cup
Copa Voyager Expréss

1586473456

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Toxic Cup
ESPAÑA TÓXICA - GRUPO A

1586186800

Host

Wins

2

Losses

5

Voyager Cup
Callejeros Viajeros

1586123095

Host

Wins

3

Losses

0

Voyager Cup
Voyager Cup Express

1585782431

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

Toxic Cup
COPA TÓXICA EXPRESS

1585521669

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Toxic Cup
EXPRÉS TÓXICA COMUNITARIO

1584392366

Host

Wins

3

Losses

4

★ Toxic Cup ★
Primer Torneo Canarias Global

1584298870

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

Wins

2

Losses

3

★ Rose Cup ★
Copa Rosa - Tenerife Sur

1582473821

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Fusion Cup
Copa Fusión Gran Canaria

1580064078

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

★ Fusion Cup ★
Torneo Fusion Grupos 10-4

1579981639

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

Fusion Cup
Copa Fusión - Tenerife Sur

1579463841

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Timeless Cup
Timeless Cup Pokken-Go La Laguna

1577644467

Host

Wins

1

Losses

2

★ Timeless Cup ★
Timeless Cup Silph España Grupo 10-4

1577402267

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

Timeless Cup
Copa Atemporal - Tenerife Sur

1577044240

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Ferocious Cup
Copa Feroz Pokken-Go La Laguna

1574621753

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

★ Ferocious Cup ★
Copa Feroz - Tenerife Sur

1574019592

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

★ Sinister Cup ★
Copa Lúgubre - Tenerife Sur

1571596022

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Open Great League (Ranked) Tournament
Torneo Pretemporada II - Tenerife Sur

1570386681

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Tier
trainer
Global Rank
#28,504
Spain
#377
Matches
4 Wins
5 Losses
44.44%
Tournaments
2
★ Mirror Cup ★
Copa Espejo - Tenerife Sur

1566757684

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

★ Jungle Cup ★
Copa Jungla - Tenerife Sur

1564340509

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Tipos bicho eléctrico volador psíquico y normal

1632432692

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
SEMANA 10: JORNADAS 12, 13 Y 14 - HONOR SILPH CONTINENTALES

1630521340

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
SEMANA 8: JORNADAS 9, 10 Y 11- HONOR SILPH CONTINENTALES

1628420493

Host
Practice Venture Cup
SEMANA 4, JORNADAS 5 Y 6 LIGA DE HONOR SILPH

1625239412

Host
Practice Venture Cup
LIGA HONOR S2 SILPH

1624313794

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
LIGA HONOR J1 SILPH

1623663410

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
LIGA DRAGONITE J13 SILPH

1613489537

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
LIGA DRAGONITE J11 SILPH

1612304858

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
LIGA DRAGONITE J9 SILPH

1610968641

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
LIGA DRAGONITE J7 SILPH NIGHTFALL

1608115069

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
LIGA DRAGONITE J5 SILPH

1607336164

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
LIGA DRAGONITE J1 CLIFFHANGER

1605481390

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Torneo "Megacreisi" Pokedraft

1586311076

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Torneo Monotipo CanariasOnline

1584577834

Host
Dungeon
Bout 1: Promotions/Relegations

Alternate - Bizkaia Factions

Wins

0

Losses

3

Dungeon
Bout 7: EMEA's Silver Cycle

Alternate - Bizkaia Factions

Wins

3

Losses

0

Dungeon
Bout 6: EMEA's Silver Cycle

Alternate - Bizkaia Factions

Wins

1

Losses

2

Dungeon
Bout 5: EMEA's Silver Cycle

Alternate - Bizkaia Factions

Wins

0

Losses

3

Dungeon
Bout 4: EMEA's Silver Cycle

Alternate - Bizkaia Factions

Wins

2

Losses

1

Dungeon
Bout 3: EMEA's Silver Cycle

Alternate - Bizkaia Factions

Wins

2

Losses

1

Dungeon
Bout 2: EMEA's Silver Cycle

Alternate - Bizkaia Factions

Wins

0

Losses

3

= Weighted Cup (More heavily influences rank)