Looking Under The Truck...
Current Season
Season 3 (2020-21)
Season 2 (2019-20)
Season 1 (2019)

Trophy Case


Sunrise Cup
Nightfall Cup
Commander Cup
2021 Regional Invitational
Sinister Cup
Ferocious Cup
Timeless Cup
Fusion Cup
Rose Cup
Voyager Cup
Toxic Cup
Forest Cup
Sorcerous Cup
Catacomb Cup
2020 Regional Invitational
Tempest Cup
Kingdom Cup
Nightmare Cup
Rainbow Cup
Jungle Cup
Mirror Cup

Cup trophies are awarded for competing in ranked PvP tournaments in the Arena.

Community Days
Meetups & Awards
Arena
Handshakes

Achievement Badges


Badges are awarded for achievements on the Road.

Network


Drag, zoom, and tap to interact with your in-person network.

Shake hands with travelers in-person to grow your network.

Faction Bouts
Current Season
Season 3 (2020-21)
Season 2 (2019-20)
Season 1 (2019)
Unranked

Arena Performance


No Arena Stats Available

Tier
challenger
Global Rank
#2,666
Argentina
#124
Battles
65 Wins
46 Losses
58.56%
Matches
25 Wins
12 Losses
67.57%
Tournaments
6
2021 Regional Invitational
2021 Regional Invitationals: Buenos Aires, Argentina

1624224248

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

★ Commander Cup ★
AY MI MADREEEE LO HUMILDE DEL BICHOOO SIUUUUU

1621397045

Host

Wins

5

Losses

2

Nightfall Cup
COPA ANOCHECER | ARENA GO

1608523015

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

★ Nightfall Cup ★
Brillante anochecer - Comunidad Bubble

1608521521

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

Wins

4

Losses

1

★ Sunrise Cup ★
London's Finest Sunrise Cup

1603562850

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

Tier
ace
Global Rank
#1,764
Argentina
#95
Battles
281 Wins
157 Losses
64.16%
Matches
100 Wins
46 Losses
68.49%
Tournaments
26
★ Catacomb Cup ★
Campeón de campeones MX 2.0

1596248000

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

Catacomb Cup
ARENA OESTE

1596246406

Host

Wins

2

Losses

1

Catacomb Cup
TRAINERS CATACOMB CUP

1595989134

Host

Wins

7

Losses

0

Sorcerous Cup
ARENA OESTE - SAN JUSTO

1593565224

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

★ Sorcerous Cup ★
copa san pedro el hechicero

1593478969

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

Sorcerous Cup
TRAINERS SORCEROUS CUP

1593312630

Host

Wins

3

Losses

4

Wins

3

Losses

1

Sorcerous Cup
Copa Congreso: Edicion Sorcerous

1591481125

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Forest Cup
PoGo Nights Club: Forest Cup II

1590808049

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

Forest Cup
FOREST CUP JDA

1590204617

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

★ Forest Cup ★
TRAINERS FOREST CUP

1590112849

Host

Wins

5

Losses

1

★ Voyager Cup ★
Trainers Voyager Cup

1587782087

Host

Wins

6

Losses

1

★ 2020 Regional Invitational ★
2020 Regional Invitationals: Nidos Argentina

1587262787

Host

Wins

3

Losses

4

Voyager Cup
Copa Travesía - Nidos Argentina

1586733123

Host

Wins

5

Losses

2

★ Toxic Cup ★
Una Copa Tóxica

1585452888

Host

Wins

6

Losses

1

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Rose Cup
SAN JUSTO - ARENA OESTE

1583011341

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Fusion Cup
ARENA OESTE ONLINE

1580519601

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Wins

3

Losses

2

Timeless Cup
Torneo Juanchopolis Grupo 1

1578361547

Host

Wins

2

Losses

1

★ Timeless Cup ★
☆génesis_Grp☆ Copa Timeless

1578258420

Host

Wins

5

Losses

1

Timeless Cup
Utopía Timeless Cup

1577571956

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

★ Ferocious Cup ★
SAN JUSTO - ARENA OESTE

1575148670

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

Ferocious Cup
RAIDS RAMOS: FEROCIOUS CUP!

1574542578

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

Sinister Cup
SAN JUSTO - ARENA OESTE

1572128457

Host

Wins

5

Losses

1

Wins

5

Losses

3

Tier
rival
Global Rank
#13,222
Argentina
#594
Matches
34 Wins
37 Losses
47.89%
Tournaments
12
Mirror Cup
SAN JUSTO - ARENA OESTE

1566255855

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

Jungle Cup
Copa Jungla San Justo

1564354666

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

★ Jungle Cup ★
COPA JUNGLA JUEGOS DE AZAR

1564341944

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Rainbow Cup
Copa Arcoiris San Justo

1561322128

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Rainbow Cup
Casanova - Arena Oeste

1561242317

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Wins

3

Losses

5

Nightmare Cup
Arena Oeste

1558903526

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

★ Nightmare Cup ★
Liga Argentina en Parque Rivadavia

1557699251

Host

Wins

4

Losses

4

Kingdom Cup
Arena Oeste

1556488738

Host

Wins

1

Losses

5

★ Kingdom Cup ★
KINGDOM CUP MATADEROS

1555707116

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Wins

3

Losses

3

★ Tempest Cup ★
Liga Argentina en Parque Rivadavia

1552251505

Host

Wins

2

Losses

5

Practice Firefly Cup
PRÁCTICA GYMBREAKERS ARGENTINA FIREFLY

1651927746

Host
Practice Nemesis Cup
Práctica Nemesis Cup Death Sword

1649028514

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Práctica Copa Fusión Death Sword🗡️

1647643407

Host
Practice Obsidian Cup
Práctica Gymbreakers Argentina Obsidian

1646822032

Host
Practice Obsidian Cup
Práctica Obsidian Cup Death Sword

1646568817

Host
Practice Guardian Cup
Práctica Gymbreakers Guardian Argentina

1644368522

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Práctica GoTeamUp PvP jalisco

1611292432

Host
Practice Marsh Cup
Práctica en el pantano Team PvP Jalisco

1604548865

Host
Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Pokemon Baires Tournament (Clasificatoria)

1601940980

Host
Practice Sunrise Cup
PRACTICA AMANECER 01-10-20

1601612626

Host
Practice Sorcerous Cup
4ta Practica Hechicera San Justo

1592710457

Host
Practice Sorcerous Cup
ARENA OESTE ONLINE 12Jn

1592022542

Host
Practice Forest Cup
Practica Bosque San Justo

1590463086

Host
Practice Forest Cup
Práctica Copa del Bosque 🙌🏻

1590161071

Host
Practice Forest Cup
Practica Bosque San Justo

1589079164

Host
Practice Forest Cup
Practica Bosque San Justo

1588648333

Host
Tempest Cup
Copa Tempestad

1588391285

Host
Practice Voyager Cup
Practica Voyager San Justo

1587521158

Host
Practice Voyager Cup
VOYAGER PRÁCTICA OESTE

1587090159

Host
Practice Toxic Cup
Práctica Tóxica San Justo

1584586114

Host
Practice Toxic Cup
Copa de práctica online

1584378011

Host
Practice Toxic Cup
Práctica Tóxica San Justo

1583379356

Host
Practice Toxic Cup
ARENA OESTE PRÁCTICA

1583206556

Host
Practice Rose Cup
Arena oeste práctica rose

1581389656

Host
Practice Rose Cup
Practica rosa San justo

1581304531

Host
Practice Rose Cup
Copa Rosa (Práctica)

1581216313

Host
Practice Rose Cup
Copa Rosa práctica Oeste online

1580784507

Host
Practice Fusion Cup
Práctica Grupo 1 Juanchopolis

1579032923

Host
Practice Fusion Cup
ARENA OESTE ONLINE

1578972649

Host
Practice Fusion Cup
ARENA OESTE ONLINE

1578628905

Host
Practice Fusion Cup
Práctica Fusión San Justo

1578540897

Host
Practice Timeless Cup
ARENA OESTE ONLINE

1577416902

Host
Practice Timeless Cup
PRACTICA ATEMPORAL SAN JUSTO

1576639383

Host
Practice Timeless Cup
Torneo práctica Grupo 1

1576366266

Host
Practice Timeless Cup
Practica San Justo Atemporal

1575862294

Host
Practice Timeless Cup
Arena oeste online

1575600473

Host
Practice Timeless Cup
Practica San Justo Atemporal

1575428696

Host
Practice Timeless Cup
ARENA OESTE ONLINE

1575343191

Host
Practice Timeless Cup
Torneo de Práctica Timeless

1574911508

Host
Practice Timeless Cup
ARENA OESTE ONLINE

1574738368

Host
Practice Ferocious Cup
ARENA OESTE ONLINE

1574132533

Host
Practice Ferocious Cup
Práctica San justo Feroz

1574047330

Host
Practice Ferocious Cup
ARENA OESTE ONLINE

1573531441

Host
Practice Ferocious Cup
Práctica San justo Feroz

1573181784

Host
Practice Ferocious Cup
Práctica San justo Feroz

1572575756

Host
Practice Sinister Cup
ARENA OESTE ONLINE

1571372378

Host
Practice Sinister Cup
Online San Justo

1571278639

Host
Practice Sinister Cup
Online San Justo

1571023272

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
ARENA OESTE ONLINE

1570852994

Host
Practice Sinister Cup
Online San Justo

1570679864

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
ARENA OESTE ONLINE

1569902383

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
ARENA OESTE ONLINE

1568950450

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
ARENA OESTE ONLINE

1568087414

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
ARENA OESTE ONLINE

1567740933

Host
Unranked Tournament
ARENA OESTE ONLINE

1566185958

Host
Colony
Bout 6: Ciclo Cobre de Latinoamerica

Alternate - Team Encanto

Wins

2

Losses

1

Colony
Bout 5: Ciclo Cobre de Latinoamerica

Alternate - Team Encanto

Wins

2

Losses

1

Colony
Bout 4: Ciclo Cobre de Latinoamerica

Alternate - Team Encanto

Wins

2

Losses

1

Colony
Bout 3: Ciclo Cobre de Latinoamerica

Alternate - Team Encanto

Wins

3

Losses

0

Colony
Bout 2: Ciclo Cobre de Latinoamerica

Alternate - Team Encanto

Wins

2

Losses

1

Cave
Bout 7: Ciclo Platino de Latinoamerica

Alternate - MOZES FAR WEST TEAM

Wins

2

Losses

1

Cave
Bout 6: Ciclo Platino de Latinoamerica

Field Specialist - MOZES FAR WEST TEAM

Wins

3

Losses

0

V2 Open Ultra League
Bout 5: Ciclo Platino de Latinoamerica

Alternate - MOZES FAR WEST TEAM

Wins

0

Losses

3

Cave
Bout 4: Ciclo Platino de Latinoamerica

Alternate - MOZES FAR WEST TEAM

Wins

1

Losses

2

Cave
Bout 2: Ciclo Platino de Latinoamerica

Alternate - MOZES FAR WEST TEAM

Wins

1

Losses

2

Cave
Bout 1: Ciclo Platino de Latinoamerica

Alternate - MOZES FAR WEST TEAM

Wins

3

Losses

0

v1 Open Ultra League
Bout 7: Ciclo Clasificatorio de Latinoamerica

Alternate - TEAM HAWLUCHA

Wins

3

Losses

0

v1 Open Ultra League
Bout 6: Ciclo Clasificatorio de Latinoamerica

Alternate - TEAM HAWLUCHA

Wins

0

Losses

0

v1 Open Ultra League
Bout 5: Ciclo Clasificatorio de Latinoamerica

Alternate - TEAM HAWLUCHA

Wins

0

Losses

3

v1 Open Ultra League
Bout 4: Ciclo Clasificatorio de Latinoamerica

Alternate - TEAM HAWLUCHA

Wins

2

Losses

1

v1 Open Ultra League
Bout 3: Ciclo Clasificatorio de Latinoamerica

Alternate - TEAM HAWLUCHA

Wins

0

Losses

2

v1 Open Ultra League
Bout 2: Ciclo Clasificatorio de Latinoamerica

Alternate - TEAM HAWLUCHA

Wins

2

Losses

1

v1 Open Ultra League
Bout 1: Ciclo Clasificatorio de Latinoamerica

Alternate - TEAM HAWLUCHA

Wins

3

Losses

0

v1 Open Ultra League
Bout 6: Torneo 3

Ultra League Specialist - TEAM HAWLUCHA

Wins

0

Losses

0

v1 Open Ultra League
Bout 5: Torneo 3

Ultra League Specialist - TEAM HAWLUCHA

Wins

1

Losses

2

v1 Open Ultra League
Bout 5: North America's Qualifiers

Alternate - TEAM HAWLUCHA

Wins

3

Losses

0

v1 Open Ultra League
Bout 4: Torneo 3

Ultra League Specialist - TEAM HAWLUCHA

Wins

3

Losses

0

v1 Open Ultra League
Bout 3: Torneo 3

Ultra League Specialist - TEAM HAWLUCHA

Wins

2

Losses

1

v1 Open Great League
Bout 2: Torneo 3

Ultra League Specialist - TEAM HAWLUCHA

Wins

3

Losses

0

v1 Open Ultra League
Bout 4: North America's Qualifiers

Alternate - TEAM HAWLUCHA

Wins

0

Losses

3

v1 Open Great League
Bout 1: Torneo 3

Ultra League Specialist - TEAM HAWLUCHA

Wins

1

Losses

2

v1 Open Ultra League
Bout 3: North America's Qualifiers

Alternate - TEAM HAWLUCHA

Wins

1

Losses

2

v1 Open Ultra League
Bout 5: Torneo 2

Alternate - TEAM HAWLUCHA

Wins

2

Losses

1

v1 Open Ultra League
Bout 2: North America's Qualifiers

Alternate - TEAM HAWLUCHA

Wins

0

Losses

3

v1 Open Ultra League
Bout 4: Torneo 2

Alternate - TEAM HAWLUCHA

Wins

2

Losses

1

v1 Open Ultra League
Bout 1: North America's Qualifiers

Alternate - TEAM HAWLUCHA

Wins

1

Losses

2

v1 Open Ultra League
Bout 3: Torneo 2

Alternate - TEAM HAWLUCHA

Wins

1

Losses

2

v1 Open Ultra League
Bout 2: Torneo 2

Alternate - TEAM HAWLUCHA

Wins

3

Losses

0

v1 Open Ultra League
Bout 1: Torneo 2

Alternate - TEAM HAWLUCHA

Wins

3

Losses

0

v1 Open Ultra League
Bout 5: North America's First Cycle!

Alternate - TEAM HAWLUCHA

Wins

0

Losses

3

v1 Open Ultra League
Bout 4: North America's First Cycle!

Alternate - TEAM HAWLUCHA

Wins

0

Losses

3

v1 Open Ultra League
Bout 6: Torneo 1

Alternate - TEAM HAWLUCHA

Wins

0

Losses

3

v1 Open Ultra League
Bout 5: Torneo 1

Alternate - TEAM HAWLUCHA

Wins

0

Losses

3

v1 Open Ultra League
Bout 4: Torneo 1

Alternate - TEAM HAWLUCHA

Wins

1

Losses

2

v1 Open Ultra League
Bout 3: North America's First Cycle!

Alternate - TEAM HAWLUCHA

Wins

0

Losses

3

v1 Open Ultra League
Bout 3: Torneo 1

Alternate - TEAM HAWLUCHA

Wins

2

Losses

1

v1 Open Ultra League
Bout 2: North America's First Cycle!

Ultra League Specialist - TEAM HAWLUCHA

Wins

0

Losses

3

v1 Open Ultra League
Bout 2: Torneo 1

Ultra League Specialist - TEAM HAWLUCHA

Wins

1

Losses

2

v1 Open Ultra League
Bout 1: North America's First Cycle!

Ultra League Specialist - TEAM HAWLUCHA

Wins

2

Losses

1

v1 Open Ultra League
Bout 1: Torneo 1

Ultra League Specialist - TEAM HAWLUCHA

Wins

3

Losses

0

= Weighted Cup (More heavily influences rank)