Polishing Badges...
Current Season
Season 3 (2020-21)
Season 2 (2019-20)
Season 1 (2019)

Trophy Case


Lunar Cup
Brawler Cup
Glacial Cup
Guardian Cup
Obsidian Cup
Nemesis Cup
Firefly Cup
Forged Cup
Architect Cup
2022 Regional Invitational
Sunrise Cup
Marsh Cup
Nightfall Cup
Labyrinth Cup
Vortex Cup
Prismatic Cup
Commander Cup
Venture Cup
2021 Regional Invitational
Rose Cup
Toxic Cup
Voyager Cup
Forest Cup
Sorcerous Cup
Catacomb Cup

Cup trophies are awarded for competing in ranked PvP tournaments in the Arena.

Community Days
Meetups & Awards
Arena
Handshakes

Achievement Badges


Badges are awarded for achievements on the Road.

Network


Drag, zoom, and tap to interact with your in-person network.

Shake hands with travelers in-person to grow your network.

Faction Bouts
Current Season
Season 3 (2020-21)
Season 2 (2019-20)
Season 1 (2019)
Unranked

Arena Performance


Tier
ace
Global Rank
#913
Czechia
#6
Battles
270 Wins
210 Losses
56.25%
Matches
92 Wins
68 Losses
57.5%
Tournaments
31
Architect Cup
CZECH ARCHITECT CUP

1658522939

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

2022 Regional Invitational
2022 Regional Invitationals: Czech Republic Region

1657381336

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Wins

2

Losses

5

Forged Cup
Czech Forged Cup

1655923486

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

★ Forged Cup ★
PANEVĖŽIO FORGED CUP

1655743522

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

★ Firefly Cup ★
Firefly cup Jihlava

1654075625

Host

Wins

4

Losses

0

Firefly Cup
Firefly cup Přerov

1653837883

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Nemesis Cup
PGR NEMESIS CUP TOURNAMENT

1651104144

Host

Wins

3

Losses

4

★ Nemesis Cup ★
Czech Nemesis Cup

1650572422

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

Nemesis Cup
Nemesis Jihlava

1650567434

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

Nemesis Cup
Nemesis by PvP tournament club

1650439209

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Nemesis Cup
L2P - Nemesis Cup Brno

1650125688

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Obsidian Cup
Obsidian_Cup_Brno

1648580395

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Obsidian Cup
PGR OBSIDIAN CUP TOURNAMENT

1648426495

Host

Wins

3

Losses

4

Obsidian Cup
Czech Obsidian Cup

1648055235

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

Wins

5

Losses

0

Obsidian Cup
Obsidian cup Přerov

1647793759

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

★ Obsidian Cup ★
Obsidian cup Jihlava

1647503000

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Guardian Cup
PGR GUARDIAN CUP TOURNAMENT

1646094397

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

Guardian Cup
Czech Guardian Cup

1645539567

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

Guardian Cup
L2P Guardian Cup Brno - LIVE

1645291277

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

★ Guardian Cup ★
GUARDIAN CUP Jihlava

1644684415

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Glacial Cup
PGR Glacial Cup

1640558625

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

Glacial Cup
Czech Glacial Cup

1640116995

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

★ Glacial Cup ★
Glacial cup Jihlava

1639495358

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Brawler Cup
Brawler_CUP_Brno

1638302525

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Brawler Cup
Brawler cup Jihlava

1638205248

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

Brawler Cup
PGR BRAWLER CUP TOURNAMENT

1637877946

Host

Wins

3

Losses

4

★ Brawler Cup ★
Czech Brawler Cup

1637362445

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

★ Lunar Cup ★
Lunar cup Jihlava

1635617904

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Lunar Cup
Czech Lunar Cup

1634838874

Host

Wins

1

Losses

4

Tier
ace
Global Rank
#2,149
Czechia
#10
Battles
168 Wins
141 Losses
54.37%
Matches
59 Wins
45 Losses
56.73%
Tournaments
23
Venture Cup
VENTURE CUP Jihlava

1624282003

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

★ Venture Cup ★
Czech Venture Cup

1623932162

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

2021 Regional Invitational
2021 Regional Invitationals: Czech Republic Region

1623611447

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

Commander Cup
Czech Commander Cup

1621851056

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

★ Commander Cup ★
NC COMMANDER CUP - BRNO/CZ

1619983130

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

Prismatic Cup
Czech Prismatic Cup

1619377453

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Wins

3

Losses

2

★ Prismatic Cup ★
Prismatic cup Jihlava

1618756010

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Vortex Cup
Czech Vortex Cup

1616615660

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

Wins

3

Losses

2

★ Vortex Cup ★
Vortex cup Jihlava

1615569897

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Labyrinth Cup
LABYRINTH CUP Jihlava

1613235291

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

★ Labyrinth Cup ★
Labyrinth Cup (Gymbreakers kvalifikce)

1612536370

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Nightfall Cup
Czech Mega Nightfall Cup

1608315073

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

★ Nightfall Cup ★
NIGHTFALL CUP Jihlava

1607807593

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Wins

2

Losses

2

Wins

4

Losses

0

Marsh Cup
CZECH MEGA MARSH CUP

1605780195

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

★ Marsh Cup ★
Marsh cup Jihlava

1605638313

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Wins

1

Losses

3

Sunrise Cup
CZECH MEGA SUNRISE CUP

1603309110

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Sunrise Cup
Sunrise cup Jihlava

1602868417

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

★ Sunrise Cup ★
SUNRISE CUP PRO BRNO A ZAČÁTEČNÍKY

1602352639

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Tier
challenger
Global Rank
#12,764
Czechia
#49
Battles
123 Wins
129 Losses
48.81%
Matches
42 Wins
42 Losses
50%
Tournaments
19
Catacomb Cup
Catacomb cup

1595924054

Host

Wins

4

Losses

0

★ Catacomb Cup ★
CZECH MEGA CATACOMB CUP

1595357687

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

Catacomb Cup
CATACOMB CUP: OZVĚNA Z PODZEMÍ

1595178976

Host

Wins

2

Losses

1

Sorcerous Cup
CZECH MEGA SORCEROUS CUP

1593112395

Host

Wins

1

Losses

5

★ Sorcerous Cup ★
SORCEROUS CUP: DEXEMPOŠUMPOPLEX

1592149776

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Wins

2

Losses

2

Forest Cup
Czech Mega Forest Cup

1590089749

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

Forest Cup
Procházka hradeckými lesy

1590000179

Host

Wins

1

Losses

3

Wins

2

Losses

1

★ Forest Cup ★
FOREST CUP: TAJEMSTVÍ SHERWOODSKÉHO LESA

1589214291

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

★ Voyager Cup ★
VOYAGER CUP Přerov II.

1587201340

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

Toxic Cup
Czech Mega Toxic Cup

1586368838

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

Toxic Cup
TOXIC CUP Přerov III.

1585686028

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Toxic Cup
TOXIC CUP Přerov II.

1585061662

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Toxic Cup
TOXIC STORM Přerov

1584891374

Host

Wins

2

Losses

1

★ Toxic Cup ★
TOXIC CUP Přerov

1584828873

Host

Wins

3

Losses

0

Rose Cup
L2P - ROSE CUP BRNO/CZ

1582998415

Host

Wins

2

Losses

4

Rose Cup
PoGo PvP Open

1582975220

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

★ Rose Cup ★
ROSE CUP - OLOMOUC | SEASON 2

1582388053

Host

Wins

1

Losses

4

No Arena Stats Available

Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Draftovací liga - září (skupina B)

1666027468

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
September ONC Draft EML

1664139990

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
July Draft EML

1659291811

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Kanto liga Šampionát

1655494785

Host
Practice Forged Cup
Gymbreakers Forged Kvalifikace

1654950663

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Draftovací liga - Skupina A - květen

1654071972

Host
Practice Firefly Cup
Gymbreakers kvalifikace (Firefly cup)

1652040119

Host
Practice Nemesis Cup
Nemesis cup - kvalifikace

1649275013

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Draftovací liga - Skupina B - březen

1647958163

Host
Practice Obsidian Cup
Kvalifikace Gymbreakers - Obsidian

1646603585

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Thursday Auto Rekt- Let’s get recked

1644532545

Host
Practice Guardian Cup
Gymbreakers Guardian Kvalifikace

1644176691

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Draftovací liga - Skupina B - leden

1643125683

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
PGR Comet Battlefield Tournament

1643034720

Host
Factions Field: Comet Practice
Gymbreakers Comet kvalifikace

1641489313

Host
Practice Glacial Cup
Gymbreakers Glacial kvalifikace

1638908370

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Draftovací liga #5

1636388294

Host
Practice Brawler Cup
Gymbreakers Brawler Kvalifikace

1636223086

Host
Practice Lunar Cup
Lunar Cup (Gymbreakers kvalifikace)

1633864125

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Jihlavský Cup

1633638612

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Draftovací liga #4

1632499923

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
BUGROS CUP

1631983646

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Draftovací liga #3

1627552453

Host
Practice Venture Cup
Kvalifikace na Gymbreakers (VENTURE CUP)

1623168016

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Draftovací liga #2

1622658388

Host
Practice Commander Cup
COMMANDER CUP (Kvalifikace na Gymbreakers)

1620325935

Host
Practice Prismatic Cup
Prismatic Cup Practice ONC

1617736200

Host
Practice Prismatic Cup
Prismatic cup (kvalifikace na Gymbreakers)

1617631188

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Draft tournament #3

1616350522

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Czech Mega Draft #2

1607705657

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Gymleaders Cup

1607113764

Host
Player's Choice: Circus Cup
Circus Cup Pro Začátečníky.

1601317219

Host
Player's Choice: Circus Cup
The CIRCUS CUP: Tři salta a jeden kotrmelec

1601148435

Host
Sinister Cup
Sinister cup Jihlava

1599370684

Host
Open Great League
Bout 9: EMEA's Copper Cycle

Alternate - Beertics

Wins

0

Losses

3

Open Great League
Bout 8: EMEA's Copper Cycle

Alternate - Beertics

Wins

2

Losses

1

Open Great League
Bout 7: EMEA's Copper Cycle

Alternate - Beertics

Wins

2

Losses

1

Open Great League
Bout 6: EMEA's Copper Cycle

Alternate - Beertics

Wins

1

Losses

2

Open Great League
Bout 5: EMEA's Copper Cycle

Alternate - Beertics

Wins

3

Losses

0

Open Great League
Bout 4: EMEA's Copper Cycle

Alternate - Beertics

Wins

1

Losses

2

Open Great League
Bout 3: EMEA's Copper Cycle

Alternate - Beertics

Wins

0

Losses

3

Open Great League
Bout 2: EMEA's Copper Cycle

Alternate - Beertics

Wins

2

Losses

1

Open Great League
Bout 1: EMEA's Copper Cycle

Alternate - Beertics

Wins

0

Losses

3

Alchemy
Bout 9: EMEA's Copper Cycle

Alternate - Beertics

Wins

3

Losses

0

Alchemy
Bout 8: EMEA's Copper Cycle

Alternate - Beertics

Wins

0

Losses

3

Alchemy
Bout 7: EMEA's Copper Cycle

Alternate - Beertics

Wins

2

Losses

1

Alchemy
Bout 6: EMEA's Copper Cycle

Alternate - Beertics

Wins

2

Losses

1

Alchemy
Bout 5: EMEA's Copper Cycle

Alternate - Beertics

Wins

1

Losses

2

Alchemy
Bout 4: EMEA's Copper Cycle

Field Specialist - Beertics

Wins

2

Losses

1

Alchemy
Bout 3: EMEA's Copper Cycle

Field Specialist - Beertics

Wins

2

Losses

1

Alchemy
Bout 2: EMEA's Copper Cycle

Alternate - Beertics

Wins

1

Losses

2

Alchemy
Bout 1: EMEA's Copper Cycle

Alternate - Beertics

Wins

0

Losses

3

Fusion
Bout 7: EMEA's Open Cycle

Alternate - Beertics

Wins

2

Losses

1

Fusion
Bout 6: EMEA's Open Cycle

Alternate - Beertics

Wins

0

Losses

3

Fusion
Bout 5: EMEA's Open Cycle

Alternate - Beertics

Wins

2

Losses

1

Fusion
Bout 4: EMEA's Open Cycle

Alternate - Beertics

Wins

1

Losses

2

Fusion
Bout 3: EMEA's Open Cycle

Alternate - Beertics

Wins

3

Losses

0

Fusion
Bout 1: EMEA's Open Cycle

Alternate - Beertics

Wins

0

Losses

3

= Weighted Cup (More heavily influences rank)