Polishing Badges...
Current Season
Season 3 (2020-21)
Season 2 (2019-20)
Season 1 (2019)

Trophy Case


Sunrise Cup
Marsh Cup
Nightfall Cup
Vortex Cup
Sinister Cup
Ferocious Cup
Timeless Cup
Fusion Cup
Rose Cup
Boulder Cup
Twilight Cup
Tempest Cup
Kingdom Cup
Nightmare Cup
Rainbow Cup
Jungle Cup
Mirror Cup
Season 1 Regionals

Cup trophies are awarded for competing in ranked PvP tournaments in the Arena.

Community Days
Meetups & Awards
Arena
Handshakes

Achievement Badges


Badges are awarded for achievements on the Road.

Network


Drag, zoom, and tap to interact with your in-person network.

Shake hands with travelers in-person to grow your network.

Faction Bouts
Current Season
Season 3 (2020-21)
Season 2 (2019-20)
Season 1 (2019)
Unranked

Arena Performance


No Arena Stats Available

Tier
rival
Global Rank
#8,527
Argentina
#371
Battles
46 Wins
44 Losses
51.11%
Matches
14 Wins
16 Losses
46.67%
Tournaments
5
★ Vortex Cup ★
COPA VORTICE REMOTA ZONA NORTE

1616873979

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

★ Nightfall Cup ★
Copa Anochecer Remota Zona Norte

1609455076

Host

Wins

2

Losses

4

★ Marsh Cup ★
Copa Pantano Remota Zona Norte

1606618718

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

Sunrise Cup
Copa Amanecer - Multi Malvinas

1604199865

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

★ Sunrise Cup ★
Copa Floral zona norte III

1603247608

Host

Wins

3

Losses

4

Tier
challenger
Global Rank
#13,255
Argentina
#707
Battles
47 Wins
46 Losses
50.54%
Matches
19 Wins
12 Losses
61.29%
Tournaments
6
★ Rose Cup ★
Copa Rosa Zona Norte: Boulogne

1582502783

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

Rose Cup
Copa Remota Rosa Boulogne

1581811292

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

★ Fusion Cup ★
Copa Fusión Boulogne

1579996712

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

★ Timeless Cup ★
Copa Atemporal Boulogne

1578268282

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

★ Ferocious Cup ★
Copa Feroz Boulogne

1574639144

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

★ Sinister Cup ★
Copa Lúgubre Zona Norte: Boulogne

1570403854

Host

Wins

5

Losses

1

Tier
rival
Global Rank
#3,848
Argentina
#194
Matches
46 Wins
35 Losses
56.79%
Tournaments
15
★ Mirror Cup ★
Copa Espejo Boulogne (Roca)

1567292284

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

★ Jungle Cup ★
Copa Jungla Boulogne

1564258599

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Ranked Tournament
Festejo 1° año grupo Boulogne

1562381555

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Rainbow Cup
Copa Arcoíris Boulogne

1561762172

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

★ Rainbow Cup ★
Copa Arcoíris Villa Adelina

1561243022

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

Nightmare Cup
Copa Pesadilla Villa Adelina

1558903585

Host

Wins

2

Losses

4

★ Season 1 Regionals ★
Torneo Regional Buenos Aires

1558216938

Host

Wins

5

Losses

3

★ Nightmare Cup ★
Copa Pesadilla Zona Norte: Boulogne

1557612907

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

Kingdom Cup
Copa Reino Villa Adelina

1556488385

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

Kingdom Cup
TORNEO COPA REINO BOULOGNE

1555883339

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

★ Kingdom Cup ★
COPA REINO ZONA NORTE: MARTÍNEZ

1555280523

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

Tempest Cup
COPA TEMPESTAD BOULOGNE

1554072477

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

★ Tempest Cup ★
Copa Tempestad Zona Norte: Villa Adelina

1553472566

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

★ Twilight Cup ★
THE TWILIGHT CUP BOULOGNE

1551046996

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

★ Boulder Cup ★
COPA ROCA BOULOGNE

1548626562

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Torneo Mancos Boulogne -500pc RELÁMPAGO

1595128416

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Torneo Libre Boulogne

1590884476

Host
Practice Ferocious Cup
[Práctica] Ferocious Cup

1574220687

Host
Practice Sinister Cup
Sinister Cup BLG

1573244007

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Draft time September - Boulogne 1.0

1569197310

Host
Twilight
Bout 7: Ciclo Calificatorios de Latinoamerica

Alternate - TeamBraveBird

Wins

0

Losses

3

Twilight
Bout 6: Ciclo Calificatorios de Latinoamerica

Alternate - TeamBraveBird

Wins

1

Losses

2

Twilight
Bout 5: Ciclo Calificatorios de Latinoamerica

Alternate - TeamBraveBird

Wins

0

Losses

3

Twilight
Bout 4: Ciclo Calificatorios de Latinoamerica

Alternate - TeamBraveBird

Wins

2

Losses

1

Twilight
Bout 3: Ciclo Calificatorios de Latinoamerica

Alternate - TeamBraveBird

Wins

2

Losses

1

Twilight
Bout 2: Ciclo Calificatorios de Latinoamerica

Alternate - TeamBraveBird

Wins

0

Losses

3

Twilight
Bout 1: Ciclo Calificatorios de Latinoamerica

Field Specialist - TeamBraveBird

Wins

1

Losses

2

Atlantis
Bout 5: Clasificatorios de LATAM

Field Specialist - TeamBraveBird

Wins

1

Losses

2

Atlantis
Bout 4: Clasificatorios de LATAM

Field Specialist - TeamBraveBird

Wins

1

Losses

2

Atlantis
Bout 3: Clasificatorios de LATAM

Field Specialist - TeamBraveBird

Wins

1

Losses

2

Atlantis
Bout 2: Clasificatorios de LATAM

Field Specialist - TeamBraveBird

Wins

0

Losses

3

Atlantis
Bout 1: Clasificatorios de LATAM

Field Specialist - TeamBraveBird

Wins

2

Losses

1

= Weighted Cup (More heavily influences rank)