Posing Pokémon For Picture Day...
Current Season
Season 4 (2021-22)
Season 3 (2020-21)
Season 2 (2019-20)
Season 1 (2019)

Trophy Case


Ember Cup
Polkadot Cup
Lunar Cup
Brawler Cup
Glacial Cup
Guardian Cup
Obsidian Cup
Forged Cup
Sunrise Cup
Marsh Cup
Nightfall Cup
Labyrinth Cup
Vortex Cup
Prismatic Cup
Commander Cup
Venture Cup
2021 Regional Invitational
Voyager Cup
Forest Cup
Sorcerous Cup
Catacomb Cup

Cup trophies are awarded for competing in ranked PvP tournaments in the Arena.

Community Days
Meetups & Awards
Arena
Handshakes

Achievement Badges


Badges are awarded for achievements on the Road.

Network


Drag, zoom, and tap to interact with your in-person network.

Shake hands with travelers in-person to grow your network.

Faction Bouts
Current Season
Season 4 (2021-22)
Season 3 (2020-21)
Season 2 (2019-20)
Season 1 (2019)
Unranked

Arena Performance


Tier
rival
Global Rank
#3,468
Spain
#84
Battles
18 Wins
18 Losses
50%
Matches
7 Wins
5 Losses
58.33%
Tournaments
2
Polkadot Cup
Polka. Cup Majada

1682888236

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

Ember Cup
EMBER CUP MAJADA

1675205882

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

Tier
ace
Global Rank
#1,612
Spain
#36
Battles
105 Wins
96 Losses
52.24%
Matches
36 Wins
32 Losses
52.94%
Tournaments
12
★ Forged Cup ★
Forged Cup Majada

1656623330

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

Open Great League (Ranked) Tournament
Torneo NiharraBlue ANIVERSARIO LEYENDA

1654036913

Host

Wins

5

Losses

1

★ Obsidian Cup ★
Obsidian Cup Majadahonda

1648414366

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

★ Guardian Cup ★
🛡️ Guardian's of the Galaxy Cup 🛡️

1645828966

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

★ Glacial Cup ★
EUSKO-LIGA: COPA GLACIAR

1639340703

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Brawler Cup
Brawler SAEO Cup

1638286057

Host

Wins

1

Losses

6

★ Brawler Cup ★
EUSKO LIGA: COPA BRAWLER

1638131160

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Brawler Cup
🥊 Copa Brawler 🥊

1637964102

Host

Wins

2

Losses

4

Lunar Cup
EUSKO-LIGA: COPA LUNAR

1635714002

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

★ Lunar Cup ★
SAEO LUNAR CUP

1635374471

Host

Wins

3

Losses

4

Lunar Cup
🌙 Copa Lunática 🌙

1635196042

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

Lunar Cup
Copa lunar team petit

1635014928

Host

Wins

4

Losses

0

Tier
ace
Global Rank
#1,418
Spain
#45
Battles
111 Wins
54 Losses
67.27%
Matches
43 Wins
14 Losses
75.44%
Tournaments
13
Venture Cup
EUSKO-LIGA: VENTURE COPE

1624734887

Host

Wins

4

Losses

0

★ Venture Cup ★
Venture cup Team petit

1624129901

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

2021 Regional Invitational
2021 Regional Invitationals: Centro España Region

1623619297

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

★ Commander Cup ★
EUSKO-LIGA: COPA COMANDANTE

1621797309

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

★ Prismatic Cup ★
EUSKO-LIGA: COPA PRISMA

1619378457

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Vortex Cup
EUSKO-LIGA: COPA VORTEX

1616357056

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

★ Vortex Cup ★
Copa Vortex team petit

1616272245

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

★ Labyrinth Cup ★
EUSKO-LIGA: COPA LABERINTO

1614459173

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

Nightfall Cup
EUSKO-LIGA: COPA ANOCHECER

1608495510

Host

Wins

4

Losses

0

★ Nightfall Cup ★
Copa anochecer team petit

1607283834

Host

Wins

4

Losses

0

★ Marsh Cup ★
EUSKO-LIGA: COPA PANTANO

1606681794

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

★ Sunrise Cup ★
EUSKO-LIGA: COPA AMANECER

1603047819

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Sunrise Cup
Copa amanecer team petit

1602445993

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Tier
challenger
Global Rank
#8,307
Spain
#191
Battles
98 Wins
58 Losses
62.82%
Matches
33 Wins
19 Losses
63.46%
Tournaments
10
Sorcerous Cup
La Copa hechicera de Melocotonita

1598733346

Host

Wins

5

Losses

0

Wins

2

Losses

2

Wins

2

Losses

4

★ Catacomb Cup ★
🍑Copa🍑 Catacumba melocotonita y amigos

1595103382

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Catacomb Cup
Copa Catacumba team petit

1594589467

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

★ Sorcerous Cup ★
Sorcerous Cup Team Petit

1592081343

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

Wins

5

Losses

0

★ Forest Cup ★
The forest Cup Team petit

1589661817

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

★ Voyager Cup ★
La gran travesía del team petit

1586639241

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

No Arena Stats Available

Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
CANDLE CULT OPEN GREAT LEAGUE PRACTICE 39

1680860552

Host
Open Ultra League (Unranked) Tournament
EUSKO-TORNEO: ESPECIAL ULTRA PREMIER

1679860411

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Liga Levante Catacomb Practice

1679144320

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Liga Levante Arcana Practice

1679143552

Host
Open Ultra League (Unranked) Tournament
ultra j9

1676222050

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
super j9

1676222037

Host
Practice Ember Cup
ember j9

1676222023

Host
Open Master League (Unranked) Tournament
master j9

1673423207

Host
Open Master League (Unranked) Tournament
MASTER J9

1673179803

Host
Open Ultra League (Unranked) Tournament
ULTRA J8

1673179792

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
SUPER J8

1673179771

Host
Open Master League (Unranked) Tournament
Máster SAEO j7

1670432148

Host
Open Ultra League (Unranked) Tournament
Ultra SAEO j7

1670432139

Host
Open Master League (Unranked) Tournament
Super SAEO j7

1670432128

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
EMBER BATTLEFIELD (Factions)

1670362929

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
VANGUARD BATTLEFIELD (factions)

1670349320

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Super j5

1669561484

Host
Open Ultra League (Unranked) Tournament
Ultra j5

1669561479

Host
Open Master League (Unranked) Tournament
Máster j5

1669561476

Host
Open Master League (Unranked) Tournament
Mást3r saeo j6

1669462142

Host
Open Ultra League (Unranked) Tournament
Ultra saeo j6

1669462125

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Super saeo j6

1669462092

Host
Open Master League (Unranked) Tournament
M3STER j4

1668111050

Host
Open Ultra League (Unranked) Tournament
Ultra j4

1668111036

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Super lnsaeo j4

1668111011

Host
Open Ultra League (Unranked) Tournament
Ultra lnsaeo j3

1667390706

Host
Open Master League (Unranked) Tournament
Mást3r j3

1667390692

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Super lnsaeo j3

1667390675

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
EUSKO-LIGA: COPA SHADOW

1667161588

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
PRIMAVERAL j1

1666128546

Host
Open Master League (Unranked) Tournament
MAST3R LNSAEO j1

1666128524

Host
Open Ultra League (Unranked) Tournament
ULTRA LNSAEO j1

1666128502

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
SUPER LNSAEO j1

1666128461

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
EUSKO-TORNEO: ESPECIAL COPA OFF-META

1664132259

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Meteoric Monday Sorcerous Practice

1662408862

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Campo Alquimia

1652009555

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Campo Colonia

1652009497

Host
Practice Nemesis Cup
¿Sabes lo que significa la palabra némesis?

1649628347

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Tryouts

1647902387

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
CLIFFHANGER JORNADA 4

1646848725

Host
Open Master League (Unranked) Tournament
STASIS MASTER JORNADA 4

1646848712

Host
Practice Guardian Cup
Guardian cup semana 10,11 lnsaeo

1646848702

Host
Open Ultra League (Unranked) Tournament
STASIS ULTRA JORNADA 4

1645398521

Host
Open Master League (Unranked) Tournament
STASIS MASTER JORNADA 3

1645209981

Host
Practice Guardian Cup
GUARDIAN SILPH CUP JORNADA 3

1645209975

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
CLIFFHANGER JORNADA 3

1645209748

Host
Open Ultra League (Unranked) Tournament
STASIS ULTRA JORNADA 3

1645209741

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Campo Cueva by PvPMajadahonda

1643573539

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Campo Fusión by PvPMajadahonda

1643404989

Host
Open Ultra League (Unranked) Tournament
STASIS ULTRA JORNADA 2

1643402755

Host
Open Master League (Unranked) Tournament
STASIS MASTER JORNADA 2

1643402745

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
CLIFFHANGER JORNADA 2

1643402737

Host
Practice Glacial Cup
GLACIAR CUP JORNADA 2

1641808120

Host
Open Master League (Unranked) Tournament
STASIS MASTER JORNADA 1

1640560119

Host
Practice Glacial Cup
GLACIAR CUP JORNADA 1

1640560112

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
CLIFFHANGER JORNADA 1

1640560103

Host
Open Ultra League (Unranked) Tournament
STASIS ULTRA JORNADA 1

1640560093

Host
Practice Glacial Cup
RR Práctica Glacial Team Majada

1639069246

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
RR COMET TEAM MAJADA

1635370843

Host
Practice Lunar Cup
Práctica Lunática

1633295064

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
EUSKO-TORNEO: ESPECIAL COPA SHINY

1632684941

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Tipos bicho eléctrico volador psíquico y normal

1632432692

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
SEMANA 10: JORNADAS 12, 13 Y 14 - HONOR CLIFFHANGER

1630521401

Host
Open Ultra League (Unranked) Tournament
SEMANA 10: JORNADAS 12, 13 y 14 - HONOR STASIS ULTRA

1630521397

Host
Open Master League (Unranked) Tournament
SEMANA 10: JORNADAS 12, 13 y 14 - HONOR MAST3R

1630521390

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
SEMANA 10: JORNADAS 12, 13 Y 14 - HONOR SILPH CONTINENTALES

1630521340

Host
Open Master League (Unranked) Tournament
SEMANA 8: JORNADAS 9, 10 y 11 - HONOR MAST3R

1628420534

Host
Open Ultra League (Unranked) Tournament
SEMANA 8: JORNADAS 9, 10 y 11 - HONOR STASIS ULTRA

1628420531

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
SEMANA 8: JORNADAS 9, 10 y 11 - HONOR CLIFFHANGER

1628420509

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
SEMANA 8: JORNADAS 9, 10 Y 11- HONOR SILPH CONTINENTALES

1628420493

Host
Open Master League (Unranked) Tournament
SEMANA 6: JORNADAS 7 Y 8 - HONOR MAST3R

1626820519

Host
Open Ultra League (Unranked) Tournament
SEMANA 6: JORNADAS 7 Y 8 - HONOR STASIS ULTRA

1626820514

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
SEMANA 6: JORNADAS 7 Y 8 - HONOR CLIFFHANGER

1626820509

Host
Practice Venture Cup
SEMANA 4, JORNADAS 5 Y 6 LIGA DE HONOR SILPH

1625239412

Host
Practice Venture Cup
LIGA HONOR S2 SILPH

1624313794

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
LIGA HONOR S2 CLIFHANGER

1624313633

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
LIGA HONOR J1 CLIFHANGER

1623663377

Host
Practice Labyrinth Cup
Torneo Practica Zap esports

1612119278

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
EUSKO-TORNEO: ESPECIAL CLIFFHANGER

1611433147

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
COPA MEDIEVAL - EUSKOTORNEO

1601229096

Host
Player's Choice: Circus Cup
Copa circo melocotona y amigos

1601149993

Host
Practice Sorcerous Cup
Copa Hechicera Euskobarna55

1597442029

Host
Ragnar Field
Bout 1: King of the Hills

Alternate - Majadas Ravens Hugin

Wins

1

Losses

2

Open Great League
Bout 9: EMEA's Open Cycle

Alternate - Team Cheusko

Wins

0

Losses

3

Open Great League
Bout 8: EMEA's Open Cycle

Alternate - Team Cheusko

Wins

2

Losses

1

Open Great League
Bout 7: EMEA's Open Cycle

Alternate - Team Cheusko

Wins

3

Losses

0

Catacomb
Bout 6: EMEA's Open Cycle

Great League Specialist - Team Cheusko

Wins

1

Losses

2

Open Great League
Bout 5: EMEA's Open Cycle

Alternate - Team Cheusko

Wins

1

Losses

2

Open Great League
Bout 4: EMEA's Open Cycle

Alternate - Team Cheusko

Wins

0

Losses

3

Open Great League
Bout 3: EMEA's Open Cycle

Alternate - Team Cheusko

Wins

0

Losses

3

Catacomb
Bout 2: EMEA's Open Cycle

Alternate - Team Cheusko

Wins

2

Losses

1

Catacomb
Bout 1: EMEA's Open Cycle

Great League Specialist - Team Cheusko

Wins

2

Losses

1

Vanguard
Bout 9: EMEA's Silver Cycle

Alternate - Majadas Ravens Hugin

Wins

1

Losses

2

Vanguard
Bout 8: EMEA's Silver Cycle

Alternate - Majadas Ravens Hugin

Wins

1

Losses

2

Vanguard
Bout 7: EMEA's Silver Cycle

Alternate - Majadas Ravens Hugin

Wins

2

Losses

1

Vanguard
Bout 6: EMEA's Silver Cycle

Alternate - Majadas Ravens Hugin

Wins

2

Losses

1

Vanguard
Bout 5: EMEA's Silver Cycle

Alternate - Majadas Ravens Hugin

Wins

1

Losses

2

Vanguard
Bout 4: EMEA's Silver Cycle

Alternate - Majadas Ravens Hugin

Wins

2

Losses

1

Vanguard
Bout 3: EMEA's Silver Cycle

Alternate - Majadas Ravens Hugin

Wins

2

Losses

1

Vanguard
Bout 1: EMEA's Silver Cycle

Alternate - Majadas Ravens Hugin

Wins

0

Losses

3

Sorcerous
Bout 9: EMEA's Gold Cycle

Alternate - Majadas Ravens Hugin

Wins

2

Losses

1

Sorcerous
Bout 8: EMEA's Gold Cycle

Alternate - Majadas Ravens Hugin

Wins

3

Losses

0

Sorcerous
Bout 7: EMEA's Gold Cycle

Alternate - Majadas Ravens Hugin

Wins

2

Losses

1

Sorcerous
Bout 6: EMEA's Gold Cycle

Alternate - Majadas Ravens Hugin

Wins

1

Losses

2

Sorcerous
Bout 5: EMEA's Gold Cycle

Alternate - Majadas Ravens Hugin

Wins

2

Losses

1

Sorcerous
Bout 4: EMEA's Gold Cycle

Alternate - Majadas Ravens Hugin

Wins

3

Losses

0

Sorcerous
Bout 3: EMEA's Gold Cycle

Alternate - Majadas Ravens Hugin

Wins

0

Losses

3

Sorcerous
Bout 2: EMEA's Gold Cycle

Alternate - Majadas Ravens Hugin

Wins

1

Losses

2

Sorcerous
Bout 1: EMEA's Gold Cycle

Alternate - Majadas Ravens Hugin

Wins

1

Losses

2

Alchemy
Bout 9: EMEA's Gold Cycle

Alternate - Majadas Ravens Hugin

Wins

0

Losses

3

Alchemy
Bout 8: EMEA's Gold Cycle

Alternate - Majadas Ravens Hugin

Wins

2

Losses

1

Alchemy
Bout 7: EMEA's Gold Cycle

Alternate - Majadas Ravens Hugin

Wins

1

Losses

2

Alchemy
Bout 6: EMEA's Gold Cycle

Alternate - Majadas Ravens Hugin

Wins

2

Losses

1

Alchemy
Bout 5: EMEA's Gold Cycle

Field Specialist - Majadas Ravens Hugin

Wins

0

Losses

3

Alchemy
Bout 3: EMEA's Gold Cycle

Field Specialist - Majadas Ravens Hugin

Wins

2

Losses

1

Alchemy
Bout 2: EMEA's Gold Cycle

Alternate - Majadas Ravens Hugin

Wins

2

Losses

1

Alchemy
Bout 1: EMEA's Gold Cycle

Alternate - Majadas Ravens Hugin

Wins

2

Losses

1

Floating City (Postseason)
Bout 4: Global Melee - Bronze

Alternate - Majadas Ravens Hugin

Wins

3

Losses

0

Great League (Postseason)
Bout 2: Global Melee - Bronze

Alternate - Majadas Ravens Hugin

Wins

1

Losses

2

Fusion
Bout 6: EMEA's Bronze Cycle

Field Specialist - Majadas Ravens Hugin

Wins

1

Losses

2

Cave
Bout 4: EMEA's Bronze Cycle

Field Specialist - Majadas Ravens Hugin

Wins

0

Losses

3

Cave
Bout 1: EMEA's Bronze Cycle

Field Specialist - Majadas Ravens Hugin

Wins

1

Losses

2

Twilight
Bout 7: EMEA's Open Cycle

Alternate - Majadas Ravens Hugin

Wins

0

Losses

3

Twilight
Bout 6: EMEA's Open Cycle

Alternate - Majadas Ravens Hugin

Wins

3

Losses

0

Twilight
Bout 5: EMEA's Open Cycle

Field Specialist - Majadas Ravens Hugin

Wins

3

Losses

0

Twilight
Bout 4: EMEA's Open Cycle

Alternate - Majadas Ravens Hugin

Wins

2

Losses

1

Twilight
Bout 3: EMEA's Open Cycle

Alternate - Majadas Ravens Hugin

Wins

2

Losses

1

Nightfall
Bout 7: EMEA's Open Cycle

Alternate - Majadas Ravens Hugin

Wins

2

Losses

1

Nightfall
Bout 6: EMEA's Open Cycle

Alternate - Majadas Ravens Hugin

Wins

1

Losses

2

Nightfall
Bout 5: EMEA's Open Cycle

Great League Specialist - Majadas Ravens Hugin

Wins

2

Losses

1

Nightfall
Bout 4: EMEA's Open Cycle

Alternate - Majadas Ravens Hugin

Wins

2

Losses

1

Nightfall
Bout 3: EMEA's Open Cycle

Alternate - Majadas Ravens Hugin

Wins

1

Losses

2

Nightfall
Bout 2: EMEA's Open Cycle

Alternate - Majadas Ravens Hugin

Wins

3

Losses

0

Nightfall
Bout 1: EMEA's Open Cycle

Alternate - Majadas Ravens Hugin

Wins

2

Losses

1