Analyzing Battle Strategy...
Current Season
Season 3 (2020-21)
Season 2 (2019-20)
Season 1 (2019)

Trophy Case


Lunar Cup
Sunrise Cup
Marsh Cup
Nightfall Cup
Vortex Cup
Venture Cup
2021 Regional Invitational
Sinister Cup
Ferocious Cup
Timeless Cup
Fusion Cup
Rose Cup
Voyager Cup
Toxic Cup
Forest Cup
Sorcerous Cup
Catacomb Cup
2020 Regional Invitational

Cup trophies are awarded for competing in ranked PvP tournaments in the Arena.

Community Days
Meetups & Awards
Arena
Handshakes

Achievement Badges


Badges are awarded for achievements on the Road.

Network


Drag, zoom, and tap to interact with your in-person network.

Shake hands with travelers in-person to grow your network.

Faction Bouts
Current Season
Season 3 (2020-21)
Season 2 (2019-20)
Season 1 (2019)
Unranked

Arena Performance


Tier
trainer
Global Rank
#5,926
Spain
#144
Battles
14 Wins
25 Losses
35.9%
Matches
5 Wins
8 Losses
38.46%
Tournaments
2
Lunar Cup
SAEO LUNAR CUP

1635374471

Host

Wins

3

Losses

4

Lunar Cup
🌙 Copa Lunática 🌙

1635196042

Host

Wins

2

Losses

4

Tier
challenger
Global Rank
#6,306
Spain
#152
Battles
96 Wins
99 Losses
49.23%
Matches
30 Wins
40 Losses
42.86%
Tournaments
13
★ Venture Cup ★
Venture Cup SAEO

1625067378

Host

Wins

3

Losses

4

2021 Regional Invitational
2021 Regional Invitationals: Noroeste España Region

1624210915

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Vortex Cup
Vortex Cup Majadahonda!

1617136806

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Vortex Cup
THE SHADOW VORTEX CHAMP

1615822261

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

Vortex Cup
PALENCIA VORTEX CUP 1

1615408881

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

★ Nightfall Cup ★
NIGHTFALL CUP SAEO

1609404324

Host

Wins

2

Losses

5

Nightfall Cup
Nightfall Cup Majadahonda!

1608665951

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

Marsh Cup
Marsh Cup Majadahonda!

1606730559

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Marsh Cup
Marsh cup Madrid

1605912055

Host

Wins

1

Losses

4

Open Great League (Ranked) Tournament
PALENCIA OPEN GREAT LEAGUE OCTOBER

1604426693

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Sunrise Cup
SAEO AMANECER 2DIARIO

1604000721

Host

Wins

2

Losses

5

Sunrise Cup
Sunset of the sunshine

1603649814

Host

Wins

1

Losses

3

Sunrise Cup
Sunrise Cup Murcia

1603396981

Host

Wins

3

Losses

4

Tier
challenger
Global Rank
#9,005
Spain
#205
Battles
408 Wins
363 Losses
52.92%
Matches
143 Wins
118 Losses
54.79%
Tournaments
52
Timeless Cup
SAEO ESPEJO ATEMPORAL

1598114401

Host

Wins

1

Losses

3

Sinister Cup
SAEO ESPEJO LÚGUBRE

1596993902

Host

Wins

5

Losses

0

★ Catacomb Cup ★
Copa Catacumbas TERRASSA

1596056254

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

Catacomb Cup
CATACUMBAS SAEO EXPRÉS

1594489950

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

Sorcerous Cup
COPA HECHICERA - SAEO 2

1593559156

Host

Wins

5

Losses

2

Forest Cup
FOREST CUP BADALONA

1590271501

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

Forest Cup
COPA BOSQUE - SAEO

1589831456

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

Forest Cup
COPA BOSQUE - EXPRÉS RANKED

1588524120

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

★ 2020 Regional Invitational ★
2020 Regional Invitationals: Madrid

1587839521

Host

Wins

1

Losses

4

Voyager Cup
ESPAÑA VIAJEROS - TOP 128

1587651845

Host

Wins

3

Losses

4

Voyager Cup
Copa Travesía Madrid (EXPRESS)

1587238767

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

Wins

2

Losses

4

Toxic Cup
Copa Toxica

1586734822

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

Voyager Cup
COPA VIAJERO - EXPRÉS SAEO

1586715547

Host

Wins

1

Losses

4

★ Voyager Cup ★
Liga levante: Copa Travesia 09/04/2020

1586458865

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

Wins

3

Losses

3

Wins

1

Losses

4

Wins

2

Losses

3

Toxic Cup
ESPAÑA TÓXICA - GRUPO A

1586186800

Host

Wins

5

Losses

2

★ Toxic Cup ★
ESPAÑA TÓXICA - GRUPO B

1586174928

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

Toxic Cup
ESPAÑA TÓXICA - GRUPO C

1586126856

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

Toxic Cup
ESPAÑA TÓXICA - GRUPO MIXTO

1586032600

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

Wins

3

Losses

3

Wins

3

Losses

2

Wins

2

Losses

3

Toxic Cup
TÓXICA GRUPO SECUNDARIO

1585553623

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

Toxic Cup
TÓXICA GRUPO PRINCIPAL

1585515807

Host

Wins

3

Losses

4

Toxic Cup
TÓXICA GRUPO TERCIARIO

1585316380

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

Toxic Cup
Toxic Cup Remote Madrid Sur 1

1584448726

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Toxic Cup
EXPRÉS TÓXICA COMUNITARIO

1584392366

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

Toxic Cup
Toxic Cup Madrid Sur 1 remote

1584211115

Host

Wins

1

Losses

3

★ Rose Cup ★
COPA ROSA - BLOQUE SECUNDARIO

1583008216

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

Rose Cup
Rose Cup 1 (Madrid Sur)

1582486847

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Rose Cup
ROSE CUP - MADRID #1

1581791660

Host

Wins

3

Losses

0

Fusion Cup
Torneo exprés Grupo 11

1580160759

Host

Wins

1

Losses

2

Fusion Cup
Fusion Cup 2 (Madrid Sur)

1580063278

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Fusion Cup
Torneo Fusion Grupo 11

1579966673

Host

Wins

1

Losses

3

★ Fusion Cup ★
FUSION CUP - MADRID #1

1579961265

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Fusion Cup
Fusion Cup 1 (Madrid Sur)

1578766842

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Fusion Cup
Fusión Cup exprés grupo 11

1578700015

Host

Wins

1

Losses

3

Timeless Cup
SEGUNDO TORNEO GRUPO 11

1578349955

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Timeless Cup
Timeless Cup 2 Madrid sur

1577557624

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Timeless Cup
Timeless Cup Madrid sur

1577039120

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

★ Timeless Cup ★
Community Day XII-2019. Zaragoza.

1576352458

Host

Wins

5

Losses

1

Ferocious Cup
FEROCIUS CUP 2 (Madrid Sur)

1575138211

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

★ Ferocious Cup ★
FEROCIUS CUP 1 (Madrid Sur)

1574620295

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Ferocious Cup
FEROCIOUS CUP - MADRID #1

1574510608

Host

Wins

2

Losses

1

★ Sinister Cup ★
Retiro siniestro

1572201221

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Sinister Cup
SINISTER CUP 2 (Madrid Sur)

1572114653

Host

Wins

4

Losses

0

Sinister Cup
SINISTER CUP - MADRID #1

1571571722

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Sinister Cup
SINISTER CUP 1 (Madrid Sur)

1571509610

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

No Arena Stats Available

Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
CLIFFHANGER JORNADA 1

1640560103

Host
Factions Field: Comet Practice
RR COMET TEAM MAJADA 2.0

1635970121

Host
Practice Lunar Cup
Práctica Lunática

1633295064

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
SEMANA 10: JORNADAS 11 Y 12 - DRAGONITE CLIFFHANGER

1630521386

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
SEMANA 8: JORNADAS 9 Y 10 - DRAGONITE CLIFFHANGER

1627594612

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
SEMANA 6: JORNADAS 7 Y 8 - DRAGONITE CLIFFHANGER

1626820526

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
LIGA DRAGONITE S2 CLIFFHANGER

1623795085

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
LIGA DRAGONITE J1 CLIFFHANGER

1623663445

Host
Open Master League (Unranked) Tournament
LIGA DRAGONITE J1 MAST3R

1623663421

Host
Practice Venture Cup
Práctica Venture en Majadahonda!

1622713536

Host
Practice Venture Cup
Vento Áureo

1622395709

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Práctica Floating City

1621198136

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
LIGA DRAGONITE J13 CLIFFHANGER

1613489545

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Draft Sevilla Enero

1612533588

Host
Open Master League (Unranked) Tournament
LIGA DRAGONITE J11 MAST3R

1612304913

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
LIGA DRAGONITE J9 CLIFFHANGER

1610968654

Host
Open Master League (Unranked) Tournament
LIGA DRAGONITE J7 MAST3R

1608115100

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
LIGA DRAGONITE J7 CLIFFHANGER

1608115079

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
LIGA DRAGONITE J7 SILPH NIGHTFALL

1608115069

Host
Open Master League (Unranked) Tournament
LIGA DRAGONITE J5 MAST3R

1607336203

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
LIGA DRAGONITE J5 CLIFFHANGER

1607336183

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
LIGA DRAGONITE J5 SILPH

1607336164

Host
Open Ultra League (Unranked) Tournament
LIGA DRAGONITE J5 STASIS

1606999416

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
LIGA DRAGONITE J3 CLIFFHANGER

1606128314

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
LIGA DRAGONITE J3 SILPH

1606128255

Host
Open Ultra League (Unranked) Tournament
LIGA DRAGONITE J3 STASIS

1606128229

Host
Open Master League (Unranked) Tournament
LIGA DRAGONITE J3 MAST3R

1606128213

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
LIGA DRAGONITE J1 CLIFFHANGER

1605481390

Host
Rainbow Cup
Rainbow Cup (Madrid Sur)

1569693264

Host
Comet
Bout 7: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Alternate - Majadas Ravens Munin

Wins

1

Losses

2

Comet
Bout 6: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Alternate - Majadas Ravens Munin

Wins

3

Losses

0

Comet
Bout 5: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Alternate - Majadas Ravens Munin

Wins

1

Losses

2

Comet
Bout 4: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Alternate - Majadas Ravens Munin

Wins

2

Losses

1

Comet
Bout 3: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Alternate - Majadas Ravens Munin

Wins

0

Losses

3

Comet
Bout 2: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Alternate - Majadas Ravens Munin

Wins

1

Losses

2

Comet
Bout 1: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Alternate - Majadas Ravens Munin

Wins

0

Losses

3

Open Great League
Bout 4: Europe's Qualifiers

Alternate - Majadas Ravens Hugin

Wins

0

Losses

3

Open Great League
Bout 2: Europe's Qualifiers

Alternate - Majadas Ravens Hugin

Wins

1

Losses

2

Open Great League
Bout 1: Europe's Qualifiers

Alternate - Majadas Ravens Hugin

Wins

0

Losses

3

Floating City
Bout 5: Europe's First Cycle!

Alternate - Majadas Ravens Hugin

Wins

1

Losses

2

Floating City
Bout 4: Europe's First Cycle!

Alternate - Majadas Ravens Hugin

Wins

1

Losses

2

Floating City
Bout 3: Europe's First Cycle!

Alternate - Majadas Ravens Hugin

Wins

1

Losses

2

Floating City
Bout 2: Europe's First Cycle!

Field Specialist - Majadas Ravens Hugin

Wins

2

Losses

1

Floating City
Bout 1: Europe's First Cycle!

Field Specialist - Majadas Ravens Hugin

Wins

2

Losses

1

= Weighted Cup (More heavily influences rank)