Opening the Dr Pepper...
Current Season
Season 4 (2021-22)
Season 3 (2020-21)
Season 2 (2019-20)
Season 1 (2019)

Trophy Case


Lunar Cup
Brawler Cup
Glacial Cup
Obsidian Cup
Nemesis Cup
Firefly Cup
Forged Cup
Sunrise Cup
Marsh Cup
Nightfall Cup
Labyrinth Cup
Vortex Cup
Prismatic Cup
Commander Cup
Venture Cup
2021 Regional Invitational
Sinister Cup
Ferocious Cup
Timeless Cup
Fusion Cup
Rose Cup
Voyager Cup
Toxic Cup
Forest Cup
Sorcerous Cup
Catacomb Cup
2020 Regional Invitational
Jungle Cup
Mirror Cup

Cup trophies are awarded for competing in ranked PvP tournaments in the Arena.

Community Days
Meetups & Awards
Arena
Handshakes

Achievement Badges


Badges are awarded for achievements on the Road.

Network


Drag, zoom, and tap to interact with your in-person network.

Shake hands with travelers in-person to grow your network.

Faction Bouts
Current Season
Season 4 (2021-22)
Season 3 (2020-21)
Season 2 (2019-20)
Season 1 (2019)
Unranked

Arena Performance


No Arena Stats Available

Tier
challenger
Global Rank
#2,390
Spain
#54
Battles
129 Wins
189 Losses
40.57%
Matches
44 Wins
64 Losses
40.74%
Tournaments
20

Wins

2

Losses

4

Firefly Cup
SAEO Firefly Cup

1653948653

Host

Wins

0

Losses

3

★ Firefly Cup ★
Firefly Cup Majadahonda

1653947765

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

Wins

2

Losses

4

★ Nemesis Cup ★
SAEO Nemesis Cup

1651353844

Host

Wins

5

Losses

2

Wins

2

Losses

2

Nemesis Cup
Nemesis Cup Majadahonda

1651179615

Host

Wins

2

Losses

4

Nemesis Cup
Silph Arena Online - Nemesis Cup

1650913937

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Nemesis Cup
🌀Cøpå Némesîs Gïjøn🌀

1650551271

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

★ Obsidian Cup ★
Obsidian Cup - BCN Silph S04 E5.1

1648757711

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Wins

2

Losses

2

Glacial Cup
SAEO Glacial Cup

1640907102

Host

Wins

3

Losses

4

Brawler Cup
Brawler SAEO Cup

1638286057

Host

Wins

1

Losses

3

Brawler Cup
Cøpā Lūchâdør Gījón

1638203346

Host

Wins

1

Losses

4

Brawler Cup
🥊 Copa Brawler 🥊

1637964102

Host

Wins

2

Losses

4

★ Lunar Cup ★
Lą Çøpâlûnā Dê Gijøn

1635450496

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

Lunar Cup
SAEO LUNAR CUP

1635374471

Host

Wins

2

Losses

5

Lunar Cup
🌙 Copa Lunática 🌙

1635196042

Host

Wins

2

Losses

4

Lunar Cup
COPA LUNAR SEVILLA

1634852308

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Lunar Cup
SICKPVP TO THE MOON 🚀🚀

1634554157

Host

Wins

2

Losses

4

Tier
ace
Global Rank
#1,398
Spain
#44
Battles
316 Wins
260 Losses
54.86%
Matches
107 Wins
85 Losses
55.73%
Tournaments
34
Venture Cup
Venture Cup SAEO

1625067378

Host

Wins

1

Losses

3

★ Venture Cup ★
PALENCIA VENTURE CUP V1 3

1625058395

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Wins

3

Losses

3

2021 Regional Invitational
2021 Regional Invitationals: Noroeste España Region

1624210915

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

★ Commander Cup ★
Commander Cup SAEO

1622410304

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

Commander Cup
¥ Êl Çømåndø dë Gîjøn ¥

1622240064

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

Commander Cup
Commander Cup Majadahonda!

1621806058

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

Prismatic Cup
Prismatic Cup Saeo

1619647261

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

Prismatic Cup
༆ Cøpâ Prísmą Gîjøn༆

1619625960

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

★ Prismatic Cup ★
Copa Prisma de Sevilla

1619549527

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

Vortex Cup
Vortex Cup Majadahonda!

1617136806

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Vortex Cup
SAEO VORTEX CUP

1617052932

Host

Wins

2

Losses

5

★ Vortex Cup ★
༆ CØPĄ VØRTĘX GÎJØN ༆

1617038282

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

Vortex Cup
PALENCIA VORTEX CUP 3

1616794177

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

★ Labyrinth Cup ★
Labyrinth SAEO Cup

1614468590

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

Labyrinth Cup
Laberinto extremeño

1613981093

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

Nightfall Cup
NIGHTFALL CUP SAEO

1609404324

Host

Wins

5

Losses

2

★ Nightfall Cup ★
Nightfall Cup Majadahonda!

1608665951

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

Nightfall Cup
Nightfall Cup Murcia

1608500277

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

Nightfall Cup
¡Anochece este peculiar 2020!

1608488312

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Nightfall Cup
NIGHTFALL CUP BILBAO

1608332590

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

Marsh Cup
Marsh Cup Majadahonda!

1606730559

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Marsh Cup
El barrizal soriano

1606432008

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

Marsh Cup
MARSH CUP SAEO

1606425475

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

★ Marsh Cup ★
LA COPA PANTANO DE GIJON

1606256832

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

Marsh Cup
Marsh cup Madrid

1605912055

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

Marsh Cup
Marsh Cup Murcia

1605362369

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

Sunrise Cup
Sunrise Cup Badalona

1604184833

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

Sunrise Cup
SAEO AMANECER 2DIARIO

1604000721

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

Sunrise Cup
Copa Amanecer de Sevilla

1603838166

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

★ Sunrise Cup ★
Torneo Gijón (oct)

1603833898

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

Sunrise Cup
Sunset of the sunshine

1603649814

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Sunrise Cup
Sunrise Cup Murcia

1603396981

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

Tier
ace
Global Rank
#4,400
Spain
#108
Battles
405 Wins
369 Losses
52.33%
Matches
145 Wins
118 Losses
55.13%
Tournaments
52
Sinister Cup
SAEO ESPEJO LÚGUBRE

1596993902

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

★ Catacomb Cup ★
CATACUMBAS SAEO DIARIO

1596240359

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

Catacomb Cup
Catacumbias Zaragoza

1596145273

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Catacomb Cup
CATA is a CUMBA

1595345396

Host

Wins

0

Losses

1

Catacomb Cup
LAS CATACUMBAS DE BADALONA

1594929308

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

★ Sorcerous Cup ★
COPA HECHICERA - SAEO 2

1593559156

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

Sorcerous Cup
COPA HECHICERA - SAEO

1593106642

Host

Wins

1

Losses

6

Sorcerous Cup
COPA HECHICERA - SAEO EXPRÉS 2

1592760648

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Sorcerous Cup
Sorcerous Cup Madrid

1592600466

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

Forest Cup
COPA BOSQUE - SAEO 2

1590454124

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

Forest Cup
Forest 2. Centro.

1590434713

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

★ Forest Cup ★
FOREST CUP BADALONA

1590271501

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

Forest Cup
COPA BOSQUE - EXPRÉS 4

1590254858

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Forest Cup
Forest Cup Madrid

1590086582

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Forest Cup
COPA BOSQUE - SAEO

1589831456

Host

Wins

5

Losses

1

Forest Cup
FOREST CUP - SANT MARTI

1589650811

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Forest Cup
Forest 1

1589213621

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

Forest Cup
COPA BOSQUE - EXPRÉS RANKED

1588524120

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Wins

1

Losses

3

Voyager Cup
COPA VIAJERO - BLOQUE PRINCIPAL

1588279841

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

Voyager Cup
COPA VIAJERO - BLOQUE SECUNDARIO

1588278262

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

★ 2020 Regional Invitational ★
2020 Regional Invitationals: Madrid

1587839521

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Voyager Cup
ESPAÑA VIAJEROS - TOP 128

1587651845

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

Voyager Cup
COPA VIAJERO - BLOQUE TERCIARIO

1587637926

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

★ Voyager Cup ★
Copa Travesía Madrid (EXPRESS)

1587238767

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

Wins

2

Losses

3

★ Toxic Cup ★
ESPAÑA TÓXICA - GRUPO B

1586174928

Host

Wins

3

Losses

4

Toxic Cup
ESPAÑA TÓXICA - GRUPO MIXTO

1586032600

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

Wins

2

Losses

4

Wins

2

Losses

3

Toxic Cup
TÓXICA GRUPO SECUNDARIO

1585553623

Host

Wins

3

Losses

4

Toxic Cup
TÓXICA GRUPO PRINCIPAL

1585515807

Host

Wins

3

Losses

4

Toxic Cup
TÓXICA GRUPO TERCIARIO

1585316380

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

Toxic Cup
Toxic Cup Remote Madrid Sur 1

1584448726

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Toxic Cup
EXPRÉS TÓXICA COMUNITARIO

1584392366

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

Rose Cup
Rose cup remote expres

1583011391

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

★ Rose Cup ★
Rose Cup 2 (Madrid Sur)

1583000989

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Rose Cup
Rose cup Remote

1582758664

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Rose Cup
Rose Cup 1 (Madrid Sur)

1582486847

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Rose Cup
ROSE CUP - MADRID #1

1581791660

Host

Wins

2

Losses

1

Fusion Cup
Fusion Cup 2 (Madrid Sur)

1580063278

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

★ Fusion Cup ★
FUSION CUP - MADRID #1

1579961265

Host

Wins

5

Losses

0

Fusion Cup
Fusion cup 1 (Remote Madrid)

1579125797

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Fusion Cup
Fusion Cup 1 (Madrid Sur)

1578766842

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Timeless Cup
Timeless Cup 2 Madrid sur

1577557624

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Timeless Cup
Timeless cup Remote Madrid

1577458753

Host

Wins

1

Losses

3

★ Timeless Cup ★
Community Day XII-2019. Zaragoza.

1576352458

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

★ Ferocious Cup ★
FEROCIUS CUP 2 (Madrid Sur)

1575138211

Host

Wins

4

Losses

0

★ Sinister Cup ★
SINISTER CUP 2 (Madrid Sur)

1572114653

Host

Wins

1

Losses

3

Sinister Cup
SINISTER CUP - MADRID #1

1571571722

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Sinister Cup
SINISTER CUP 1 (Madrid Sur)

1571509610

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Tier
trainer
Global Rank
#26,757
Spain
#363
Matches
7 Wins
5 Losses
58.33%
Tournaments
3
Mirror Cup
MIRROR-BOULDER CUP - MADRID #3

1567251140

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

★ Mirror Cup ★
Mirror Cup Madrid sur

1566731280

Host

Wins

1

Losses

3

★ Jungle Cup ★
Villa Jungle Rumble

1564511391

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Primaveral j3

1667390654

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
PRIMAVERAL j1

1666128546

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Draft extremeño

1643204236

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Draft Navideño Sevilla

1641768238

Host
Open Ultra League (Unranked) Tournament
STASIS ULTRA JORNADA 1

1640560093

Host
Practice Lunar Cup
Práctica Lunática

1633295064

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Tipos bicho eléctrico volador psíquico y normal

1632432692

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Draft Extremeño

1631641945

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
SEMANA 10: JORNADAS 11 Y 12 - DRAGONITE SILPH CONTINENTALES

1630521360

Host
Open Master League (Unranked) Tournament
SEMANA 8: JORNADAS 9 Y 10 - SILPH CONTINENTALES

1627413158

Host
Host
Open Great League (Ranked) Tournament
Práctica Atlantis

1625085726

Host
Practice Venture Cup
LIGA DRAGONITE S2 SILPH

1624313778

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
LIGA DRAGONITE J1 SILPH

1623663455

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
LIGA DRAGONITE J13 SILPH

1613489537

Host
Practice Labyrinth Cup
Alicante Silph League - Copa Laberinto (Practica)

1612822532

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Draft Sevilla Enero

1612533588

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
LIGA DRAGONITE J11 SILPH

1612304858

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
I Draft Murcia

1611006663

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
LIGA DRAGONITE J7 SILPH NIGHTFALL

1608115069

Host
Practice Nightfall Cup
Copa Anochecer Práctica

1607640941

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
LIGA DRAGONITE J5 SILPH

1607336164

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
LIGA DRAGONITE J3 CLIFFHANGER

1606128314

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
LIGA DRAGONITE J3 SILPH

1606128255

Host
Open Master League (Unranked) Tournament
LIGA DRAGONITE J3 MAST3R

1606128213

Host
Practice Sunrise Cup
SAEO AMANECER PTC DIARIO

1602269890

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
LNSAEO CLIFFHANGER

1600015074

Host
Rainbow Cup
Rainbow Cup (Madrid Sur)

1569693264

Host
Fusion
Bout 7: EMEA's Open Cycle

Alternate - SalmorejoTeam

Wins

0

Losses

2

Fusion
Bout 6: EMEA's Open Cycle

Alternate - SalmorejoTeam

Wins

2

Losses

1

Fusion
Bout 5: EMEA's Open Cycle

Alternate - SalmorejoTeam

Wins

2

Losses

1

Fusion
Bout 4: EMEA's Open Cycle

Alternate - SalmorejoTeam

Wins

2

Losses

1

Fusion
Bout 3: EMEA's Open Cycle

Alternate - SalmorejoTeam

Wins

0

Losses

3

Fusion
Bout 2: EMEA's Open Cycle

Field Specialist - SalmorejoTeam

Wins

3

Losses

0

Fusion
Bout 1: EMEA's Open Cycle

Field Specialist - SalmorejoTeam

Wins

2

Losses

1

Twilight
Bout 5: EMEA's Open Cycle

Field Specialist - SalmorejoTeam

Wins

0

Losses

3

Twilight
Bout 3: EMEA's Open Cycle

Alternate - SalmorejoTeam

Wins

1

Losses

2

Twilight
Bout 2: EMEA's Open Cycle

Alternate - SalmorejoTeam

Wins

1

Losses

2

Twilight
Bout 1: EMEA's Open Cycle

Alternate - SalmorejoTeam

Wins

2

Losses

1

Nightfall
Bout 7: EMEA's Open Cycle

Alternate - SalmorejoTeam

Wins

0

Losses

3

Nightfall
Bout 6: EMEA's Open Cycle

Field Specialist - SalmorejoTeam

Wins

2

Losses

1

Nightfall
Bout 5: EMEA's Open Cycle

Field Specialist - SalmorejoTeam

Wins

2

Losses

1

Nightfall
Bout 4: EMEA's Open Cycle

Field Specialist - SalmorejoTeam

Wins

2

Losses

1

Nightfall
Bout 3: EMEA's Open Cycle

Field Specialist - SalmorejoTeam

Wins

2

Losses

1

Dungeon
Bout 2: EMEA's Open Cycle

Alternate - SalmorejoTeam

Wins

0

Losses

3

Atlantis
Bout 5: Europe's Qualifiers

Alternate - SalmorejoTeam

Wins

3

Losses

0

Atlantis
Bout 4: Europe's Qualifiers

Alternate - SalmorejoTeam

Wins

2

Losses

1

Atlantis
Bout 3: Europe's Qualifiers

Alternate - SalmorejoTeam

Wins

2

Losses

1

Atlantis
Bout 2: Europe's Qualifiers

Alternate - SalmorejoTeam

Wins

1

Losses

2

Atlantis
Bout 1: Europe's Qualifiers

Alternate - SalmorejoTeam

Wins

1

Losses

2

Floating City
Bout 5: Europe's First Cycle!

Alternate - Majadas Ravens Hugin

Wins

1

Losses

2

Floating City
Bout 4: Europe's First Cycle!

Alternate - Majadas Ravens Hugin

Wins

0

Losses

3

Floating City
Bout 3: Europe's First Cycle!

Alternate - Majadas Ravens Hugin

Wins

3

Losses

0

Floating City
Bout 2: Europe's First Cycle!

Field Specialist - Majadas Ravens Hugin

Wins

2

Losses

1

Floating City
Bout 1: Europe's First Cycle!

Field Specialist - Majadas Ravens Hugin

Wins

2

Losses

1