Analyzing Battle Strategy...
Current Season
Season 3 (2020-21)
Season 2 (2019-20)
Season 1 (2019)

Trophy Case


Lunar Cup
Sunrise Cup
Marsh Cup
Nightfall Cup
Labyrinth Cup
Vortex Cup
Prismatic Cup
Commander Cup
Venture Cup
2021 Regional Invitational
Sinister Cup
Rose Cup
Voyager Cup
Toxic Cup
Catacomb Cup
Nightmare Cup
Jungle Cup
Mirror Cup

Cup trophies are awarded for competing in ranked PvP tournaments in the Arena.

Community Days
Meetups & Awards
Arena
Handshakes

Achievement Badges


Badges are awarded for achievements on the Road.

Network


Drag, zoom, and tap to interact with your in-person network.

Shake hands with travelers in-person to grow your network.

Faction Bouts
Current Season
Season 3 (2020-21)
Season 2 (2019-20)
Season 1 (2019)
Unranked

Arena Performance


Tier
trainer
Global Rank
#2,172
Czechia
#19
Battles
26 Wins
31 Losses
45.61%
Matches
7 Wins
12 Losses
36.84%
Tournaments
3
Lunar Cup
San Benedetto - Lunar Cup

1635459721

Host

Wins

3

Losses

4

Lunar Cup
Panick’s Lunar Cup

1635276887

Host

Wins

2

Losses

5

★ Lunar Cup ★
Czech Lunar Cup

1634838874

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

Tier
challenger
Global Rank
#2,575
Czechia
#14
Battles
198 Wins
165 Losses
54.55%
Matches
67 Wins
54 Losses
55.37%
Tournaments
25
Venture Cup
Bury Venture Cup Remote

1625088225

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

Venture Cup
San Benedetto - Venture Cup

1625006157

Host

Wins

3

Losses

4

Venture Cup
VENTURE CUP Jihlava

1624282003

Host

Wins

4

Losses

0

★ Venture Cup ★
Czech Venture Cup

1623932162

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

2021 Regional Invitational
2021 Regional Invitationals: Czech Republic Region

1623611447

Host

Wins

1

Losses

2

Commander Cup
Bury Commander Cup Remote

1622312917

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Commander Cup
San Benedetto - Commander Cup

1622232468

Host

Wins

3

Losses

4

Commander Cup
COMMANDER CUP Jihlava

1621895603

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Commander Cup
Czech Commander Cup

1621851056

Host

Wins

1

Losses

4

Wins

3

Losses

2

Wins

3

Losses

2

★ Commander Cup ★
NC COMMANDER CUP - BRNO/CZ

1619983130

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Prismatic Cup
San Benedetto - Prismatic Cup

1619645514

Host

Wins

3

Losses

4

★ Prismatic Cup ★
Czech Prismatic Cup

1619377453

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Prismatic Cup
NC PRISMATIC CUP - BRNO/CZ

1619281361

Host

Wins

2

Losses

1

Vortex Cup
MAIN VORTEX CUP POGOESPORTS.PL

1616954972

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

★ Vortex Cup ★
Czech Vortex Cup

1616615660

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Wins

4

Losses

1

Labyrinth Cup
Czech Mega Labyrinth Cup

1614347999

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

★ Labyrinth Cup ★
Labyrinth Cup (Gymbreakers kvalifikce)

1612536370

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Nightfall Cup
Czech Mega Nightfall Cup

1608315073

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

★ Nightfall Cup ★
Nightfall Cup (Gymbreakers kvalifikace)

1607104101

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Wins

2

Losses

2

★ Marsh Cup ★
CZECH MEGA MARSH CUP

1605780195

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

★ Sunrise Cup ★
THE SUNRISE CUP: SVÍTÁ SE NA LEPŠÍ ČASY

1603363017

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Tier
rival
Global Rank
#26,150
Czechia
#108
Battles
54 Wins
66 Losses
45%
Matches
19 Wins
22 Losses
46.34%
Tournaments
8
★ Catacomb Cup ★
CZECH MEGA CATACOMB CUP

1595357687

Host

Wins

1

Losses

4

★ Voyager Cup ★
Voyager One night cup

1588014113

Host

Wins

2

Losses

1

★ Toxic Cup ★
Czech Mega Toxic Cup

1586368838

Host

Wins

3

Losses

4

Open Great League (Ranked) Tournament
Czech Mega Open Cup for Beginners

1584389427

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

Wins

3

Losses

2

★ Rose Cup ★
Rose Cup Ostrava

1581871086

Host

Wins

2

Losses

4

Sinister Cup
PoGo PvP Open Koliba

1571585929

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

★ Sinister Cup ★
Sinister Cup - Olomouc | Season 2

1570978278

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

Tier
rival
Global Rank
#9,710
Czechia
#37
Matches
13 Wins
8 Losses
61.9%
Tournaments
4

Wins

4

Losses

2

★ Mirror Cup ★
Mirror CUP (Twilight) - Olomouc

1566140435

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

★ Jungle Cup ★
Ostravská džungle - Jungle Cup

1564329141

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

★ Nightmare Cup ★
PoGo PvP Open Koliba

1559318819

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Candle Cult Open Great League Practice 10

1659128697

Host
Architect Cup
CZECH ARCHITECT CUP

1658522939

Host
Practice Architect Cup
Gymbreakers Architect Kvalifikace

1657733943

Host
2022 Regional Invitational
2022 Regional Invitationals: Czech Republic Region

1657381336

Host
Forged Cup
Czech Forged Cup

1655923486

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Kanto liga Šampionát

1655494785

Host
Practice Forged Cup
Gymbreakers Forged Kvalifikace

1654950663

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Draftovací liga - Skupina B - květen

1654189120

Host
Firefly Cup
Firefly cup Přerov

1653837883

Host
Firefly Cup
Czech Firefly Cup

1653228116

Host
Practice Firefly Cup
Gymbreakers kvalifikace (Firefly cup)

1652040119

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
1st Combee's tournament

1651470319

Host
Nemesis Cup
L2P - Nemesis Cup Brno

1650125688

Host
Practice Nemesis Cup
Nemesis cup - kvalifikace

1649275013

Host
Obsidian Cup
San Benedetto - Obsidian Cup

1648464574

Host
Obsidian Cup
Czech Obsidian Cup

1648055235

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Draftovací liga - Skupina C - březen

1647966245

Host
Obsidian Cup
Obsidian cup Přerov

1647793759

Host
Obsidian Cup
Obsidian cup Jihlava

1647503000

Host
Practice Obsidian Cup
Kvalifikace Gymbreakers - Obsidian

1646603585

Host
Guardian Cup
L2P Guardian Cup Brno - LIVE

1645291277

Host
Practice Guardian Cup
Gymbreakers Guardian Kvalifikace

1644176691

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Draftovací liga - Skupina C - leden

1643193465

Host
Factions Field: Comet Practice
Gymbreakers Comet kvalifikace

1641489313

Host
Glacial Cup
San Benedetto - Glacial Cup

1640734473

Host
Glacial Cup
Beuningen ON(C) ice

1640731870

Host
Glacial Cup
Czech Glacial Cup

1640116995

Host
Practice Glacial Cup
Gymbreakers Glacial kvalifikace

1638908370

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Draftovací liga #5

1636388294

Host
Practice Brawler Cup
Gymbreakers Brawler Kvalifikace

1636223086

Host
Practice Lunar Cup
Lunar Cup (Gymbreakers kvalifikace)

1633864125

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Draftovací liga #4

1632499923

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Draftovací liga #3

1627552453

Host
Practice Venture Cup
Kvalifikace na Gymbreakers (VENTURE CUP)

1623168016

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Draftovací liga #2

1622658388

Host
Practice Commander Cup
COMMANDER CUP (Kvalifikace na Gymbreakers)

1620325935

Host
Practice Prismatic Cup
Prismatic cup (kvalifikace na Gymbreakers)

1617631188

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Draft tournament #3

1616350522

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
CMT Draft #1

1592418047

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Boulder cup

1587578249

Host
Open Master League
Bout 9: EMEA's Open Cycle

Alternate - Miltank Milkers

Wins

2

Losses

1

Open Master League
Bout 8: EMEA's Open Cycle

Alternate - Miltank Milkers

Wins

1

Losses

2

Open Master League
Bout 7: EMEA's Open Cycle

Master League Specialist - Miltank Milkers

Wins

3

Losses

0

Open Great League
Bout 4: EMEA's Open Cycle

Alternate - Miltank Milkers

Wins

1

Losses

2

Open Great League
Bout 3: EMEA's Open Cycle

Alternate - Miltank Milkers

Wins

1

Losses

2

Open Great League
Bout 2: EMEA's Open Cycle

Alternate - Miltank Milkers

Wins

0

Losses

3

Open Great League
Bout 1: EMEA's Open Cycle

Alternate - Miltank Milkers

Wins

3

Losses

0

v1 Open Great League
Bout 7: EMEA's Open Cycle

Alternate - Beertics

Wins

2

Losses

1

v1 Open Great League
Bout 6: EMEA's Open Cycle

Alternate - Beertics

Wins

2

Losses

1

v1 Open Great League
Bout 5: EMEA's Open Cycle

Alternate - Beertics

Wins

3

Losses

0

v1 Open Great League
Bout 4: EMEA's Open Cycle

Alternate - Beertics

Wins

3

Losses

0

v1 Open Great League
Bout 3: EMEA's Open Cycle

Alternate - Beertics

Wins

3

Losses

0

v1 Open Great League
Bout 1: EMEA's Open Cycle

Alternate - Beertics

Wins

1

Losses

2

= Weighted Cup (More heavily influences rank)