Polishing Badges...
Current Season
Season 4 (2021-22)
Season 3 (2020-21)
Season 2 (2019-20)
Season 1 (2019)

Trophy Case


Ember Cup
Glacial Cup
Guardian Cup
Nemesis Cup
Firefly Cup
Rose Cup

Cup trophies are awarded for competing in ranked PvP tournaments in the Arena.

Community Days
Meetups & Awards
Arena
Handshakes

Achievement Badges


Badges are awarded for achievements on the Road.

Network


Drag, zoom, and tap to interact with your in-person network.

Shake hands with travelers in-person to grow your network.

Faction Bouts
Current Season
Season 4 (2021-22)
Season 3 (2020-21)
Season 2 (2019-20)
Season 1 (2019)
Unranked

Arena Performance


Tier
rival
Global Rank
#4,378
Czechia
#22
Battles
12 Wins
9 Losses
57.14%
Matches
4 Wins
3 Losses
57.14%
Tournaments
1
Ember Cup
PGR EMBER CUP TOURNAMENT

1674792570

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

Tier
challenger
Global Rank
#3,520
Czechia
#20
Battles
66 Wins
78 Losses
45.83%
Matches
20 Wins
28 Losses
41.67%
Tournaments
8
★ Firefly Cup ★
PGR FIREFLY CUP TOURNAMENT

1653527063

Host

Wins

2

Losses

5

★ Nemesis Cup ★
PGR NEMESIS CUP TOURNAMENT

1651104144

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

Guardian Cup
PGR GUARDIAN CUP TOURNAMENT

1646094397

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

Guardian Cup
L2P Guardian Cup Brno - LIVE

1645291277

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

★ Guardian Cup ★
IMBA-Guardian Cup 24h

1644443921

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

Glacial Cup
Beuningen ON(C) ice

1640731870

Host

Wins

0

Losses

3

★ Glacial Cup ★
PGR Glacial Cup

1640558625

Host

Wins

3

Losses

4

Wins

1

Losses

4

No Arena Stats Available

Tier
rival
Global Rank
#40,961
Czechia
#213
Battles
6 Wins
9 Losses
40%
Matches
2 Wins
3 Losses
40%
Tournaments
1
★ Rose Cup ★
ROSE CUP - OLOMOUC | SEASON 2

1582388053

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

No Arena Stats Available

Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Flash Friday Ember Practice

1669410367

Host
Prismatic Cup
PGR PRISMATIC CUP TOURNAMENT

1669184250

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Draftovací liga - Skupina B - květen

1654189120

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Draftovací liga - Skupina C - březen

1647966245

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Draftovací liga - Skupina C - leden

1643193465

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
PGR Comet Battlefield Tournament

1643034720

Host
Catacomb
Bout 8: EMEA's Silver Cycle

Alternate - Miltank Milkers

Wins

0

Losses

3

Catacomb
Bout 7: EMEA's Silver Cycle

Alternate - Miltank Milkers

Wins

3

Losses

0

Catacomb
Bout 6: EMEA's Silver Cycle

Field Specialist - Miltank Milkers

Wins

2

Losses

1

Ember
Bout 9: EMEA's Copper Cycle

Alternate - Miltank Milkers

Wins

0

Losses

3

Ember
Bout 7: EMEA's Copper Cycle

Alternate - Miltank Milkers

Wins

0

Losses

3

Ember
Bout 6: EMEA's Copper Cycle

Alternate - Miltank Milkers

Wins

0

Losses

3

Ember
Bout 5: EMEA's Copper Cycle

Alternate - Miltank Milkers

Wins

2

Losses

0

Ember
Bout 4: EMEA's Copper Cycle

Alternate - Miltank Milkers

Wins

2

Losses

1

Ember
Bout 3: EMEA's Copper Cycle

Alternate - Miltank Milkers

Wins

2

Losses

1

Ember
Bout 2: EMEA's Copper Cycle

Alternate - Miltank Milkers

Wins

3

Losses

0

Ember
Bout 1: EMEA's Copper Cycle

Alternate - Miltank Milkers

Wins

2

Losses

0

Sorcerous
Bout 9: EMEA's Iron Cycle

Alternate - Miltank Milkers

Wins

2

Losses

1

Sorcerous
Bout 8: EMEA's Iron Cycle

Alternate - Miltank Milkers

Wins

2

Losses

0

Sorcerous
Bout 7: EMEA's Iron Cycle

Alternate - Miltank Milkers

Wins

1

Losses

2

Sorcerous
Bout 6: EMEA's Iron Cycle

Alternate - Miltank Milkers

Wins

1

Losses

2

Sorcerous
Bout 5: EMEA's Iron Cycle

Alternate - Miltank Milkers

Wins

2

Losses

1

Sorcerous
Bout 4: EMEA's Iron Cycle

Alternate - Miltank Milkers

Wins

0

Losses

3

Sorcerous
Bout 3: EMEA's Iron Cycle

Alternate - Miltank Milkers

Wins

2

Losses

1

Sorcerous
Bout 2: EMEA's Iron Cycle

Alternate - Miltank Milkers

Wins

2

Losses

1

Sorcerous
Bout 1: EMEA's Iron Cycle

Alternate - Miltank Milkers

Wins

2

Losses

1

Alchemy
Bout 7: EMEA's Open Cycle

Alternate - Miltank Milkers

Wins

2

Losses

1

Alchemy
Bout 6: EMEA's Open Cycle

Alternate - Miltank Milkers

Wins

1

Losses

2

Alchemy
Bout 5: EMEA's Open Cycle

Alternate - Miltank Milkers

Wins

1

Losses

2

Alchemy
Bout 4: EMEA's Open Cycle

Alternate - Miltank Milkers

Wins

3

Losses

0

Alchemy
Bout 3: EMEA's Open Cycle

Alternate - Miltank Milkers

Wins

1

Losses

2

Alchemy
Bout 2: EMEA's Open Cycle

Alternate - Miltank Milkers

Wins

0

Losses

3

Alchemy
Bout 1: EMEA's Open Cycle

Field Specialist - Miltank Milkers

Wins

1

Losses

2