Polishing Trophies...
Current Season
Season 3 (2020-21)
Season 2 (2019-20)
Season 1 (2019)

Trophy Case


Marsh Cup
Commander Cup
Sinister Cup
Ferocious Cup
Timeless Cup
Fusion Cup
Rose Cup
Voyager Cup
Toxic Cup
2020 Regional Invitational

Cup trophies are awarded for competing in ranked PvP tournaments in the Arena.

Community Days
Meetups & Awards
Arena
Handshakes

Achievement Badges


Badges are awarded for achievements on the Road.

Network


Drag, zoom, and tap to interact with your in-person network.

Shake hands with travelers in-person to grow your network.

Faction Bouts
Current Season
Season 3 (2020-21)
Season 2 (2019-20)
Season 1 (2019)
Unranked

Arena Performance


No Arena Stats Available

Tier
rival
Global Rank
#15,452
Mexico
#2,552
Battles
6 Wins
15 Losses
28.57%
Matches
3 Wins
5 Losses
37.5%
Tournaments
2

Wins

0

Losses

1

★ Marsh Cup ★
The Marsh Cup Liga Angelópolis

1605937884

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

Tier
challenger
Global Rank
#6,894
Mexico
#867
Battles
212 Wins
184 Losses
53.54%
Matches
70 Wins
62 Losses
53.03%
Tournaments
25
★ 2020 Regional Invitational ★
2020 Regional Invitationals: Monterrey Region

1587941775

Host

Wins

3

Losses

4

★ Voyager Cup ★
Travesía interminable

1587771734

Host

Wins

5

Losses

1

Voyager Cup
Thunderlions Voyager Cup

1587619734

Host

Wins

1

Losses

2

Wins

3

Losses

2

Toxic Cup
Copa UVC

1585794985

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Wins

2

Losses

2

★ Toxic Cup ★
Copa Tóxica PoGo Sta María

1585438558

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Toxic Cup
LOS AMIGOS TOXICOS

1585196297

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Toxic Cup
Toxic Cup - Team Aura

1585192176

Host

Wins

2

Losses

4

Toxic Cup
Primer Torneo Tóxico Remoto

1584909332

Host

Wins

1

Losses

2

Wins

3

Losses

3

Wins

4

Losses

4

Fusion Cup
MEGA Copa Fusión Monterrey

1580000557

Host

Wins

3

Losses

4

Fusion Cup
COPA FUUUUSION HA! SOLYWOOD

1579927861

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

★ Fusion Cup ★
Copa Fusion

1579398002

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

Fusion Cup
Fusion Cup / Team Aura

1578789565

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

Timeless Cup
Copa Atemporal | UVC

1578544844

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

★ Timeless Cup ★
Viajeros en el Tiempo

1578107469

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

★ Ferocious Cup ★
Copa Feroz | Liga Monterrey

1574554582

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

Ferocious Cup
FIERCE CUP SOLYWOOD

1574131559

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Ferocious Cup
COPA FEROCIOUS FIREMASTER & FRIENDS

1573966893

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Sinister Cup
Liga Monterrey: COPA LÚGUBRE

1572225918

Host

Wins

3

Losses

4

★ Sinister Cup ★
COPA SINISTER FIREMASTER & FRIENDS

1571460575

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

Sinister Cup
Copa Lúgubre | UVC

1571287100

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

No Arena Stats Available

Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Dragón Claw: Copa 1500 libre

1632009606

Host
Practice Marsh Cup
Práctica Interna AztecLeague Pantano

1604551924

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Torneo de la liga Hoenn

1589661726

Host
Practice Voyager Cup
Práctica instinct Travieso

1587236283

Host
Practice Voyager Cup
Práctica Copa Travesía

1586488254

Host
Practice Voyager Cup
Voyager Cup I

1585695561

Host
Practice Rose Cup
BEGGINERS CUP | TK | ROSE

1582414929

Host
Practice Sinister Cup
Beginner's Cup

1570919196

Host

Wins

3

Losses

0

Wins

2

Losses

1

Wins

2

Losses

1

Wins

2

Losses

1

v1 Open Master League
Bout 7: Ciclo Abierto de Latinoamerica

Field Specialist - GO-dinez

Wins

0

Losses

3

v1 Open Master League
Bout 6: Ciclo Abierto de Latinoamerica

Field Specialist - GO-dinez

Wins

0

Losses

3

Nightfall
Bout 4: Ciclo Abierto de Latinoamerica

Field Specialist - GO-dinez

Wins

0

Losses

3

Nightfall
Bout 3: Ciclo Abierto de Latinoamerica

Field Specialist - GO-dinez

Wins

1

Losses

2

Open Great League
Bout 2: Ciclo Abierto de Latinoamerica

Alternate - GO-dinez

Wins

3

Losses

0

Wins

1

Losses

2

Atlantis
Bout 5: Clasificatorios de LATAM

Alternate - GO-dinez

Wins

3

Losses

0

Atlantis
Bout 4: Clasificatorios de LATAM

Alternate - GO-dinez

Wins

1

Losses

2

Atlantis
Bout 3: Clasificatorios de LATAM

Field Specialist - GO-dinez

Wins

3

Losses

0

Atlantis
Bout 1: Clasificatorios de LATAM

Alternate - GO-dinez

Wins

0

Losses

3

Floating City
Bout 5: Primer Ciclo de LATAM!

Alternate - GO-dinez

Wins

2

Losses

1

Floating City
Bout 4: Primer Ciclo de LATAM!

Alternate - GO-dinez

Wins

1

Losses

2

Floating City
Bout 3: Primer Ciclo de LATAM!

Alternate - GO-dinez

Wins

1

Losses

2

Floating City
Bout 2: Primer Ciclo de LATAM!

Field Specialist - GO-dinez

Wins

2

Losses

1

Floating City
Bout 1: Primer Ciclo de LATAM!

Field Specialist - GO-dinez

Wins

0

Losses

3

= Weighted Cup (More heavily influences rank)