Polishing Trophies...
Current Season
Season 3 (2020-21)
Season 2 (2019-20)
Season 1 (2019)

Trophy Case


Lunar Cup
Brawler Cup
Glacial Cup
Sunrise Cup
Marsh Cup
Nightfall Cup
Labyrinth Cup
Vortex Cup
Prismatic Cup
Commander Cup
Venture Cup
Ferocious Cup
Toxic Cup
Voyager Cup
Forest Cup
Sorcerous Cup
Catacomb Cup

Cup trophies are awarded for competing in ranked PvP tournaments in the Arena.

Community Days
Meetups & Awards
Arena
Handshakes

Achievement Badges


Badges are awarded for achievements on the Road.

Network


Drag, zoom, and tap to interact with your in-person network.

Shake hands with travelers in-person to grow your network.

Faction Bouts
Current Season
Season 3 (2020-21)
Season 2 (2019-20)
Season 1 (2019)
Unranked

Arena Performance


Tier
challenger
Global Rank
#2,442
Chile
#86
Battles
147 Wins
105 Losses
58.33%
Matches
50 Wins
34 Losses
59.52%
Tournaments
12
★ Glacial Cup ★
Chicago & Friends: Glacial Grains

1640838467

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

Glacial Cup
San Benedetto - Glacial Cup

1640734473

Host

Wins

3

Losses

4

Glacial Cup
MEGALILLE GLACIAL CUP

1639254120

Host

Wins

3

Losses

4

Brawler Cup
SAN BENEDETTO BRAWLER CUP

1638310024

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

Wins

5

Losses

2

Brawler Cup
Chicago & Friends: Brawl Stars

1638238891

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

Wins

4

Losses

3

Brawler Cup
London's Finest Brawler Cup

1637434678

Host

Wins

5

Losses

2

★ Lunar Cup ★
Chicago & Friends: Harvest Moon

1635560444

Host

Wins

5

Losses

2

Lunar Cup
San Benedetto - Lunar Cup

1635459721

Host

Wins

3

Losses

4

Lunar Cup
Panick’s Lunar Cup

1635276887

Host

Wins

5

Losses

2

Lunar Cup
COPA LUNAR

1633914587

Host

Wins

5

Losses

2

Tier
ace
Global Rank
#530
Chile
#41
Battles
367 Wins
269 Losses
57.7%
Matches
130 Wins
82 Losses
61.32%
Tournaments
34
★ Venture Cup ★
Venture Cup SAEO

1625067378

Host

Wins

5

Losses

2

Venture Cup
Venture Cup - PoGo Vzla

1624158160

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

★ Commander Cup ★
Commander Cup - PoGo Venezuela

1622512219

Host

Wins

6

Losses

1

Commander Cup
Catmander Cup

1621655031

Host

Wins

0

Losses

1

Wins

4

Losses

3

★ Prismatic Cup ★
COPA PRISMA ÑUÑOA - LA REINA

1619756491

Host

Wins

5

Losses

2

Prismatic Cup
San Benedetto - Prismatic Cup

1619645514

Host

Wins

2

Losses

5

Prismatic Cup
Clash of the Colors

1618252458

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

Vortex Cup
San Benedetto - The Vortex Cup

1617058693

Host

Wins

3

Losses

4

Vortex Cup
Mega Vortex Cup

1616961946

Host

Wins

3

Losses

4

Vortex Cup
COPA VORTEX ÑUÑOA - LA REINA

1616728415

Host

Wins

0

Losses

1

Vortex Cup
Panick's Ranked Vortex Cup!

1616720085

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

Vortex Cup
COPA VORTEX RELÁMPAGO - FChPvP

1616366485

Host

Wins

5

Losses

2

Vortex Cup
La Cabaña PvP

1616286618

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

Vortex Cup
Spiral Cat

1616032883

Host

Wins

2

Losses

5

Vortex Cup
THE FALL OF MAGONIA

1615489031

Host

Wins

5

Losses

2

Labyrinth Cup
San Benedetto - Labyrinth Cup

1614475739

Host

Wins

3

Losses

4

★ Labyrinth Cup ★
CSU Sacramento's Labyrinth

1614404073

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

Labyrinth Cup
COPA LABERINTO ÑUÑOA - LA REINA

1614226071

Host

Wins

5

Losses

2

Labyrinth Cup
Silph Arena February Showdown

1613957092

Host

Wins

3

Losses

4

Labyrinth Cup
Chenipan's Labyrinth

1613071689

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

Nightfall Cup
SAN BENEDETTO - NIGHTFALL CUP

1609333605

Host

Wins

5

Losses

2

Nightfall Cup
Starry Nights of Nightfall

1609291132

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

Nightfall Cup
LHSS 48 Hour Nightfall Cup

1609224367

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

★ Nightfall Cup ★
ARKANSAS MEGA NIGHTFALL CUP

1609163817

Host

Wins

5

Losses

2

Nightfall Cup
Purple Kyogre's Nightfall Cup

1608834146

Host

Wins

5

Losses

2

Wins

5

Losses

1

Marsh Cup
SAN BENEDETTO - MARSH CUP

1606587700

Host

Wins

5

Losses

2

Marsh Cup
Muddy Marshes

1606257792

Host

Wins

0

Losses

1

Marsh Cup
Purple Kyogre's Marsh Cup

1606168742

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

Marsh Cup
Copa Pantano Pogotam

1606107092

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

★ Marsh Cup ★
LHSS 24 Hour Round Extend

1605675595

Host

Wins

6

Losses

1

Wins

5

Losses

1

Wins

4

Losses

0

Tier
ace
Global Rank
#3,839
Chile
#237
Battles
103 Wins
77 Losses
57.22%
Matches
33 Wins
28 Losses
54.1%
Tournaments
10
★ Catacomb Cup ★
Copa Catacumba Team Centenario

1596203840

Host

Wins

5

Losses

2

Sorcerous Cup
Torneo PVPornos

1592283632

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Wins

4

Losses

3

★ Forest Cup ★
Copa Forest RCN

1590975531

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

Forest Cup
Forest cup linares

1589600005

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

Wins

4

Losses

3

Toxic Cup
Copa tóxica - Liga Chandrian

1585097136

Host

Wins

1

Losses

5

Toxic Cup
Torneo Oficial tóxic cup

1584936163

Host

Wins

3

Losses

4

★ Toxic Cup ★
COPA TÓXICA - FEDERACIÓN CHILENA DE PVP

1584218636

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

★ Ferocious Cup ★
Feroz liga peña

1574390487

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

No Arena Stats Available

Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Grupo 2 Mega Draft

1643222481

Host
Glacial Cup
PvP HQ Glacial Cup

1638956526

Host
2021 Continentals Wildcards
Silph Arena 2021 Wildcard Tournaments - Latin America

1626043753

Host
Practice Venture Cup
Sacas de chucha Austral y compañia

1624075054

Host
Practice Venture Cup
Flash Friday Venture Practice

1622838167

Host
Open Great League (Ranked) Tournament
Practica Liga Voltio Open 1500

1603164141

Host
Open Ultra League (Unranked) Tournament
Premier Cup-Ultra

1598140854

Host
Practice Sorcerous Cup
2da Práctica Aura Siniestra

1591161460

Host
Practice Forest Cup
Team Masters Go - Fase Eliminatoria

1590984966

Host
Practice Forest Cup
Grupo 2 - Team Master Go

1590534586

Host
Practice Sorcerous Cup
Practica Aura Siniestra

1590462643

Host
Practice Forest Cup
Copa Del Bosque Pa BB's

1588824220

Host
Unranked Tournament
copa regional peñalolen

1566622161

Host
Ranked Tournament
Registro Liga Master

1557113418

Host
Ranked Tournament
Registro Liga 2,500

1557113406

Host
Ranked Tournament
Registro Liga 1,500

1556734174

Host
Open Great League
Bout 2: Ciclo Esmeralda de Latinoamerica

Alternate - S. Austral Storm

Wins

0

Losses

3

Open Great League
Bout 1: Ciclo Esmeralda de Latinoamerica

Alternate - S. Austral Storm

Wins

1

Losses

2

Great League (Postseason)
Bout 4: Global Melee - Diamond

Alternate - S. Austral Storm

Wins

2

Losses

1

Great League (Postseason)
Bout 2: Global Melee - Diamond

Alternate - S. Austral Storm

Wins

2

Losses

1

Great League (Postseason)
Bout 1: Global Melee - Diamond

Alternate - S. Austral Storm

Wins

2

Losses

1

v1 Open Great League
Bout 7: Ciclo Platino de Latinoamerica

Alternate - S. Austral Storm

Wins

3

Losses

0

v1 Open Great League
Bout 6: Ciclo Platino de Latinoamerica

Alternate - S. Austral Storm

Wins

1

Losses

2

v1 Open Great League
Bout 5: Ciclo Platino de Latinoamerica

Alternate - S. Austral Storm

Wins

1

Losses

2

v1 Open Great League
Bout 4: Ciclo Platino de Latinoamerica

Alternate - S. Austral Storm

Wins

2

Losses

1

v1 Open Great League
Bout 3: Ciclo Platino de Latinoamerica

Alternate - S. Austral Storm

Wins

1

Losses

2

v1 Open Great League
Bout 2: Ciclo Platino de Latinoamerica

Alternate - S. Austral Storm

Wins

3

Losses

0

v1 Open Great League
Bout 1: Ciclo Platino de Latinoamerica

Alternate - S. Austral Storm

Wins

2

Losses

1

v1 Open Great League
Bout 7: Ciclo Oro de Latinoamerica

Alternate - S. Austral Storm

Wins

3

Losses

0

v1 Open Great League
Bout 6: Ciclo Oro de Latinoamerica

Alternate - S. Austral Storm

Wins

2

Losses

1

v1 Open Great League
Bout 5: Ciclo Oro de Latinoamerica

Alternate - S. Austral Storm

Wins

2

Losses

1

v1 Open Great League
Bout 4: Ciclo Oro de Latinoamerica

Alternate - S. Austral Storm

Wins

2

Losses

1

v1 Open Great League
Bout 3: Ciclo Oro de Latinoamerica

Alternate - S. Austral Storm

Wins

2

Losses

1

Comet
Bout 1: Ciclo Oro de Latinoamerica

Alternate - S. Austral Storm

Wins

0

Losses

3

Dungeon
Bout 7: Ciclo Oro de Latinoamerica

Alternate - S. Austral Storm

Wins

3

Losses

0

Dungeon
Bout 6: Ciclo Oro de Latinoamerica

Alternate - S. Austral Storm

Wins

1

Losses

2

Dungeon
Bout 5: Ciclo Oro de Latinoamerica

Field Specialist - S. Austral Storm

Wins

2

Losses

1

v1 Open Master League
Bout 3: Ciclo Oro de Latinoamerica

Field Specialist - S. Austral Storm

Wins

2

Losses

1

Atlantis
Bout 5: Clasificatorios de LATAM

Field Specialist - S. Austral Storm

Wins

2

Losses

1

Atlantis
Bout 4: Clasificatorios de LATAM

Field Specialist - S. Austral Storm

Wins

1

Losses

2

Floating City
Bout 5: Primer Ciclo de LATAM!

Alternate - S. Austral Storm

Wins

2

Losses

1

Floating City
Bout 4: Primer Ciclo de LATAM!

Alternate - S. Austral Storm

Wins

3

Losses

0

Floating City
Bout 3: Primer Ciclo de LATAM!

Alternate - S. Austral Storm

Wins

2

Losses

1

Floating City
Bout 2: Primer Ciclo de LATAM!

Field Specialist - S. Austral Storm

Wins

1

Losses

2

Floating City
Bout 1: Primer Ciclo de LATAM!

Field Specialist - S. Austral Storm

Wins

3

Losses

0

= Weighted Cup (More heavily influences rank)