Polishing Badges...
Current Season
Season 4 (2021-22)
Season 3 (2020-21)
Season 2 (2019-20)
Season 1 (2019)

Trophy Case


Ember Cup
Naiad Cup
Ionic Cup
Polkadot Cup
Arcana Cup
2023 Continental Finals
Lunar Cup
Brawler Cup
Glacial Cup
Guardian Cup
Obsidian Cup
Nemesis Cup
Firefly Cup
Forged Cup
Architect Cup
2022 Continentals Championships
2022 Regional Invitational
Sunrise Cup
Marsh Cup
Nightfall Cup
Labyrinth Cup
Vortex Cup
Prismatic Cup
Commander Cup
Venture Cup
2021 Regional Invitational

Cup trophies are awarded for competing in ranked PvP tournaments in the Arena.

Community Days
Meetups & Awards
Arena
Handshakes

Achievement Badges


Badges are awarded for achievements on the Road.

Network


Drag, zoom, and tap to interact with your in-person network.

Shake hands with travelers in-person to grow your network.

Faction Bouts
Current Season
Season 4 (2021-22)
Season 3 (2020-21)
Season 2 (2019-20)
Season 1 (2019)
Unranked

Arena Performance


Tier
ace
Global Rank
#154
Netherlands
#3
Battles
217 Wins
119 Losses
64.58%
Matches
74 Wins
38 Losses
66.07%
Tournaments
22
2023 Continental Finals
EMEA CONTINENTALS 2023

1689435363

Host

Wins

1

Losses

1

Open Great League (Ranked) Tournament
Longbridge Open Great League June 2023

1686421253

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Open Great League (Ranked) Tournament
Milan Open Great League

1684860234

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

Arcana Cup
It's a secret cup

1684776501

Host

Wins

5

Losses

0

Arcana Cup
Renato Arkana - Canturnament

1684505017

Host

Wins

2

Losses

4

Open Great League (Ranked) Tournament
Longbridge Open Great League May 2023

1683988199

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

Polkadot Cup
Pokémon GO Torino - Polkadot Cup

1682632194

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Polkadot Cup
PolkaDiot

1682184393

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

Polkadot Cup
BBL - Ranked Polkadot

1681747898

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

Open Great League (Ranked) Tournament
Longbridge Open Great League April 2023

1681387418

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Polkadot Cup
Copa Polkadot Remota

1680862007

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Ionic Cup
Di' tante volte "ionico"

1679315788

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

Ionic Cup
Matter Of Annihilation

1678981314

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Open Great League (Ranked) Tournament
BBL – OGL RANKED ONC #019

1678311792

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Naiad Cup
Mysticgass + Tinder = Naiad

1677530438

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

Naiad Cup
TeamBlandan - NaiadCup

1677525693

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Naiad Cup
Bury Naiad Cup Remote

1677441441

Host

Wins

5

Losses

1

Naiad Cup
BBL - ranked NAIAD

1676575553

Host

Wins

5

Losses

1

Naiad Cup
-IMBA-24Hour-Naiad Cup-

1675797812

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

Ember Cup
EMBER CUP MAJADA

1675205882

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

Wins

2

Losses

3

Tier
elite
Global Rank
#113
Netherlands
#3
Battles
489 Wins
270 Losses
64.43%
Matches
169 Wins
84 Losses
66.8%
Tournaments
45
2022 Continentals Championships
EMEA Continentals 2022

1662315123

Host

Wins

0

Losses

3

Architect Cup
Lusitânia Architect Cup

1658368867

Host

Wins

3

Losses

4

Wins

4

Losses

2

Wins

6

Losses

1

Architect Cup
B.R.E.D.A. - ARCHITECT CUP

1657658686

Host

Wins

2

Losses

4

2022 Regional Invitational
2022 Regional Invitationals: Netherlands Region

1657378929

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

Architect Cup
Rem Koolhaas Cup Beuningen

1657306433

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

Forged Cup
FORGED FIGA CUP!

1656627495

Host

Wins

5

Losses

2

★ Forged Cup ★
Forgia e Martello - Canturnament

1655760625

Host

Wins

5

Losses

1

Forged Cup
Forged cup Beuningen

1655723719

Host

Wins

5

Losses

1

Forged Cup
B.R.E.D.A. - FORGED CUP

1654805506

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

Firefly Cup
Firefly World PvP

1652631202

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

★ Firefly Cup ★
Owl City

1652382691

Host

Wins

5

Losses

1

Firefly Cup
B.R.E.D.A. - Firefly Cup

1652039503

Host

Wins

2

Losses

4

Wins

1

Losses

2

Nemesis Cup
I am your Nemesis

1650649968

Host

Wins

6

Losses

1

★ Nemesis Cup ★
B.R.E.D.A. - Nemesis Cup

1649703284

Host

Wins

5

Losses

1

Nemesis Cup
Nemesis or Nemebro of Beuningen

1649492570

Host

Wins

5

Losses

1

Obsidian Cup
Obsidian Cup - The Mewsletter ໑

1648413121

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

★ Obsidian Cup ★
Obsidian cup Canturnament

1647606380

Host

Wins

5

Losses

1

Obsidian Cup
B.R.E.D.A. - Obsidian Cup

1647208060

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

Obsidian Cup
Early Obsidian ONC

1646578506

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

★ Guardian Cup ★
Beuningen on Guard

1645038858

Host

Wins

5

Losses

0

Wins

4

Losses

1

Wins

5

Losses

2

Glacial Cup
Beuningen ON(C) ice

1640731870

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

Glacial Cup
Nederland op glad ijs

1640298193

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

Glacial Cup
B.R.E.D.A. - Glacial Cup

1639336275

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Wins

5

Losses

2

Brawler Cup
FIGA - ONC BRAWLER!

1638140018

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

Brawler Cup
Hitmonlowlands

1637612125

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Brawler Cup
London's Finest Brawler Cup

1637434678

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

Brawler Cup
Big ONC Brawler 🥊

1636921201

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

Brawler Cup
MegaLille Brawler Cup

1636920871

Host

Wins

0

Losses

1

Brawler Cup
Brzeski BRAWLER Cup ONC

1636829768

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Wins

3

Losses

2

Brawler Cup
B.R.E.D.A. - Brawler Cup

1636219286

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

★ Lunar Cup ★
Loughborough Lunar Cup

1635545045

Host

Wins

4

Losses

0

Lunar Cup
een nieuwe maan in Nederland

1634927108

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Lunar Cup
Utrechts Lunar Cup

1634761362

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Tier
elite
Global Rank
#304
Netherlands
#5
Battles
355 Wins
200 Losses
63.96%
Matches
131 Wins
54 Losses
70.81%
Tournaments
38
Venture Cup
IAT Venture

1624908818

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

2021 Regional Invitational
2021 Regional Invitationals: Regio Nederland

1624715714

Host

Wins

1

Losses

3

Venture Cup
Venture Cup Aarhus

1624643881

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

Venture Cup
Venture Cup ONC Leeuwarden

1624217276

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

★ Venture Cup ★
Braunschweiger Venture Cup

1624045018

Host

Wins

5

Losses

0

Venture Cup
99 YELLOW DRIFLOONS

1623455334

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

Commander Cup
кировский commander cup!

1622297038

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Commander Cup
Commander Cup and Chill

1622095804

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

Commander Cup
Commander ONC Leeuwarden

1621885914

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

★ Commander Cup ★
Piet Hein

1621874657

Host

Wins

5

Losses

1

Commander Cup
DE COMMANDANT VAN NEDERLAND!

1621282885

Host

Wins

1

Losses

3

Commander Cup
Utrechts Commander Cup

1621199000

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Commander Cup
Commander Cup Gilze

1621195387

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

Open Great League (Ranked) Tournament
Breda's Achievement Cup #1

1620241527

Host

Wins

3

Losses

0

Prismatic Cup
Breda's Prismatic Cup

1619815320

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

Wins

2

Losses

2

★ Prismatic Cup ★
Prismatic Cup Leeuwarden

1619204960

Host

Wins

5

Losses

0

Wins

3

Losses

1

Prismatic Cup
Utrechts Prismatic Cup

1618829273

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Prismatic Cup
Prismatic Cup Gilze

1618080430

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Open Great League (Ranked) Tournament
Utrechts Hunt for Hidden Achievements 2

1617297398

Host

Wins

4

Losses

0

Wins

2

Losses

2

Vortex Cup
Breda's Vortex Cup

1616959836

Host

Wins

5

Losses

0

Vortex Cup
Terug gewaaid in de Vortex Cup

1616529953

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

Vortex Cup
Lansingerland Vortex cup

1616442986

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

★ Vortex Cup ★
Utrechts Vortex Cup

1615920592

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

Vortex Cup
Vortex Cup Gilze

1615404494

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Labyrinth Cup
Last minute Labyrinth!

1614546175

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Labyrinth Cup
Breda's Labyrinth Cup

1614455027

Host

Wins

4

Losses

0

★ Labyrinth Cup ★
Utrechts Labyrinth Cup

1613420439

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

★ Nightfall Cup ★
Utrechts Nightfall Cup

1608032313

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

Nightfall Cup
London's Finest Nightfall Cup

1607797471

Host

Wins

5

Losses

1

Nightfall Cup
Nightfall Cup Gilze

1607782127

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

Marsh Cup
Utrechts Marsh Cup

1606330767

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

★ Marsh Cup ★
Marsh Cup Gilze

1605184856

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Wins

5

Losses

2

★ Sunrise Cup ★
Het zonnetje van Nederland

1603488075

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

No Arena Stats Available

No Arena Stats Available

Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Spinda On Top: Spice Cup

1686768404

Host
Practice Ionic Cup
Practice Ionic Cup

1677713845

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
BBL – OGL PRACTICE #016

1676495421

Host
Open Ultra League (Unranked) Tournament
Celestial Cup

1661282492

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
PLAY OFF - GIOPPAZ ARCHITECT CUP

1659386490

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Light Town Cup - Pokémon Go Eindhoven

1642976718

Host
Practice Prismatic Cup
Flash Friday Prismatic Practice

1617394978

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Utrecht Get Autorekt

1610739824

Host
Nightfall Cup
Don't be afraid of the Light

1608408475

Host
Pandamonium Field
Bout 1: Worlds - Finals

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

0

Losses

3

Pandamonium Field
Bout 3: Worlds - Group 1

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

1

Losses

2

Pandamonium Field
Bout 2: Worlds - Group 1

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

1

Losses

2

Pandamonium Field
Bout 1: Worlds - Group 1

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

2

Losses

1

Catacomb
Bout 9: EMEA's Diamond Cycle

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

1

Losses

2

Catacomb
Bout 8: EMEA's Diamond Cycle

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

2

Losses

1

Catacomb
Bout 7: EMEA's Diamond Cycle

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

2

Losses

1

Catacomb
Bout 6: EMEA's Diamond Cycle

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

2

Losses

1

Catacomb
Bout 5: EMEA's Diamond Cycle

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

1

Losses

2

Open Great League
Bout 4: EMEA's Diamond Cycle

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

0

Losses

3

Open Great League
Bout 3: EMEA's Diamond Cycle

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

3

Losses

0

Open Great League
Bout 2: EMEA's Diamond Cycle

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

3

Losses

0

Open Great League
Bout 1: EMEA's Diamond Cycle

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

2

Losses

1

Open Great League
Bout 9: EMEA's Platinum Cycle

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

1

Losses

2

Open Great League
Bout 8: EMEA's Platinum Cycle

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

1

Losses

2

Open Great League
Bout 7: EMEA's Platinum Cycle

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

3

Losses

0

Vanguard
Bout 6: EMEA's Platinum Cycle

Field Specialist - Team Utrecht

Wins

3

Losses

0

Vanguard
Bout 5: EMEA's Platinum Cycle

Field Specialist - Team Utrecht

Wins

2

Losses

1

Open Great League
Bout 4: EMEA's Platinum Cycle

Field Specialist - Team Utrecht

Wins

1

Losses

2

Ember
Bout 3: EMEA's Platinum Cycle

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

2

Losses

1

Ember
Bout 2: EMEA's Platinum Cycle

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

2

Losses

1

Open Great League
Bout 1: EMEA's Platinum Cycle

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

1

Losses

2

Open Great League
Bout 9: EMEA's Gold Cycle

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

1

Losses

2

Open Great League
Bout 8: EMEA's Gold Cycle

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

2

Losses

1

Open Great League
Bout 6: EMEA's Gold Cycle

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

3

Losses

0

Open Great League
Bout 4: EMEA's Gold Cycle

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

2

Losses

1

Open Great League
Bout 3: EMEA's Gold Cycle

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

3

Losses

0

Open Great League
Bout 2: EMEA's Gold Cycle

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

2

Losses

1

Alchemy
Bout 9: EMEA's Gold Cycle

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

2

Losses

1

Alchemy
Bout 8: EMEA's Gold Cycle

Field Specialist - Team Utrecht

Wins

1

Losses

2

Open Great League V2
Bout 7: EMEA's Gold Cycle

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

3

Losses

0

Open Great League V2
Bout 6: EMEA's Gold Cycle

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

3

Losses

0

Alchemy
Bout 5: EMEA's Gold Cycle

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

2

Losses

1

Alchemy
Bout 4: EMEA's Gold Cycle

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

3

Losses

0

Alchemy
Bout 3: EMEA's Gold Cycle

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

1

Losses

2

Alchemy
Bout 2: EMEA's Gold Cycle

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

3

Losses

0

Alchemy
Bout 1: EMEA's Gold Cycle

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

2

Losses

1

Dungeon (Postseason)
Bout 4: Global Melee - Silver

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

2

Losses

1

Dungeon (Postseason)
Bout 3: Global Melee - Silver

Field Specialist - Team Utrecht

Wins

3

Losses

0

Dungeon (Postseason)
Bout 2: Global Melee - Silver

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

0

Losses

3

Dungeon (Postseason)
Bout 1: Global Melee - Silver

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

3

Losses

0

v1 Open Great League
Bout 7: EMEA's Bronze Cycle

Field Specialist - Team Utrecht

Wins

3

Losses

0

v1 Open Great League
Bout 6: EMEA's Bronze Cycle

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

3

Losses

0

Cave
Bout 5: EMEA's Bronze Cycle

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

3

Losses

0

Cave
Bout 4: EMEA's Bronze Cycle

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

2

Losses

1

Cave
Bout 3: EMEA's Bronze Cycle

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

1

Losses

2

Cave
Bout 2: EMEA's Bronze Cycle

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

1

Losses

2

Cave
Bout 1: EMEA's Bronze Cycle

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

3

Losses

0

Twilight
Bout 7: EMEA's Open Cycle

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

3

Losses

0

Twilight
Bout 6: EMEA's Open Cycle

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

2

Losses

1

Twilight
Bout 5: EMEA's Open Cycle

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

1

Losses

2

Twilight
Bout 4: EMEA's Open Cycle

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

3

Losses

0

Twilight
Bout 3: EMEA's Open Cycle

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

3

Losses

0

Twilight
Bout 2: EMEA's Open Cycle

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

2

Losses

1

Twilight
Bout 1: EMEA's Open Cycle

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

3

Losses

0