Polishing Trophies...
Current Season
Season 3 (2020-21)
Season 2 (2019-20)
Season 1 (2019)

Trophy Case


Lunar Cup
Brawler Cup
Glacial Cup
Labyrinth Cup
Commander Cup
Voyager Cup

Cup trophies are awarded for competing in ranked PvP tournaments in the Arena.

Community Days
Meetups & Awards
Arena
Handshakes

Achievement Badges


Badges are awarded for achievements on the Road.

Network


Drag, zoom, and tap to interact with your in-person network.

Shake hands with travelers in-person to grow your network.

Faction Bouts
Current Season
Season 3 (2020-21)
Season 2 (2019-20)
Season 1 (2019)
Unranked

Arena Performance


Tier
challenger
Global Rank
#683
Spain
#24
Battles
82 Wins
47 Losses
63.57%
Matches
28 Wins
15 Losses
65.12%
Tournaments
8
★ Glacial Cup ★
CASCAIS GLACIAL CUP

1640865026

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Wins

3

Losses

2

★ Brawler Cup ★
Cøpā Lūchâdør Gījón

1638203346

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

Wins

4

Losses

3

Wins

3

Losses

3

Lunar Cup
🌙 Exprés Lunático 🌙

1635618888

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Lunar Cup
SAEO LUNAR CUP

1635374471

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

★ Lunar Cup ★
SICKPVP TO THE MOON 🚀🚀

1634554157

Host

Wins

5

Losses

1

Tier
rival
Global Rank
#6,986
Spain
#163
Battles
23 Wins
13 Losses
63.89%
Matches
9 Wins
3 Losses
75%
Tournaments
3

Wins

0

Losses

2

Labyrinth Cup
Laberinto extremeño

1613981093

Host

Wins

5

Losses

1

★ Labyrinth Cup ★
Copa Laberinto Lugo

1613662176

Host

Wins

4

Losses

0

Tier
rival
Global Rank
#23,044
Spain
#507
Battles
10 Wins
8 Losses
55.56%
Matches
3 Wins
3 Losses
50%
Tournaments
1
★ Voyager Cup ★
COPA VIAJERO - BLOQUE SECUNDARIO

1588278262

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

No Arena Stats Available

Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Draft Torneos BCN Grupo A

1642872825

Host
Practice Glacial Cup
GLACIAR CUP JORNADA 1

1640560112

Host
Open Ultra League (Unranked) Tournament
STASIS ULTRA JORNADA 1

1640560093

Host
Practice Glacial Cup
🏔️ Práctica Glacial 🏔️

1639085915

Host
Open Master League (Unranked) Tournament
Playoffs master

1633275632

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Draft Extremeño

1631641945

Host
Open Master League (Unranked) Tournament
SEMANA 10: JORNADAS 11 Y 12 - DRAGONITE MAST3R

1630521364

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
SEMANA 8: JORNADAS 9 Y 10 - DRAGONITE CLIFFHANGER

1627594612

Host
Open Master League (Unranked) Tournament
SEMANA 6: JORNADAS 7 Y 8 - DRAGONITE MAST3R

1626820535

Host
Open Master League (Unranked) Tournament
LIGA DRAGONITE S2 MAST3R

1624313758

Host
Open Master League (Unranked) Tournament
LIGA DRAGONITE J1 MAST3R

1623663421

Host
Practice Sunrise Cup
SAEO AMANECER PTC DIARIO

1602269890

Host
Open Great League
Bout 7: EMEA's Open Cycle

Alternate - The Beaky Plinders

Wins

1

Losses

2

Open Ultra League
Bout 5: EMEA's Open Cycle

Alternate - The Beaky Plinders

Wins

1

Losses

2

Open Great League
Bout 3: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Alternate - The Beaky Plinders

Wins

2

Losses

1

= Weighted Cup (More heavily influences rank)