Opening the Dr Pepper...
Current Season
Season 3 (2020-21)
Season 2 (2019-20)
Season 1 (2019)

Trophy Case


Prismatic Cup
Commander Cup
2021 Regional Invitational
Sinister Cup
Ferocious Cup
Timeless Cup
Fusion Cup
Rose Cup
Voyager Cup
Toxic Cup
Forest Cup
Sorcerous Cup
Catacomb Cup
2020 Regional Invitational
Tempest Cup
Kingdom Cup
Nightmare Cup
Rainbow Cup
Jungle Cup
Mirror Cup
Season 1 Open Qualifier
Season 1 Regionals
Season 1 Championship

Cup trophies are awarded for competing in ranked PvP tournaments in the Arena.

Community Days
Meetups & Awards
Arena
Handshakes

Achievement Badges


Badges are awarded for achievements on the Road.

Network


Drag, zoom, and tap to interact with your in-person network.

Shake hands with travelers in-person to grow your network.

Faction Bouts
Current Season
Season 3 (2020-21)
Season 2 (2019-20)
Season 1 (2019)
Unranked

Arena Performance


No Arena Stats Available

Tier
challenger
Global Rank
#5,840
Chile
#282
Battles
39 Wins
21 Losses
65%
Matches
13 Wins
8 Losses
61.9%
Tournaments
3
2021 Regional Invitational
2021 Regional Invitationals: Centro Chile Region

1624144345

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

Wins

4

Losses

3

★ Prismatic Cup ★
COPA PRISMA - LOPUNNY - RONDAS 24 HORAS

1619579150

Host

Wins

5

Losses

2

Tier
elite
Global Rank
#272
Chile
#18
Battles
488 Wins
268 Losses
64.55%
Matches
176 Wins
76 Losses
69.84%
Tournaments
45
Timeless Cup
Timeless Quilin

1598409976

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Wins

4

Losses

2

★ Catacomb Cup ★
Copa Catacumbas ☠️ Coliseum Arena x ZN

1596003180

Host

Wins

3

Losses

4

★ 2020 Continental Preeliminaries ★
SILPH ARENA 2020 CONTINENTAL - LATINOAMÉRICA

1593910308

Host

Wins

5

Losses

3

★ Sorcerous Cup ★
Copa Hechicera Team Centenario

1593473969

Host

Wins

7

Losses

0

Open Great League (Ranked) Tournament
🔮🥊😈 COPA TUNDRA DE LA CORONA - LIGA TANUKI 😈🥊🔮

1591560764

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

★ Forest Cup ★
LIGA POKESTGO - Copa del Bosque

1590886272

Host

Wins

6

Losses

1

Voyager Cup
Copa Travesía - Bruno

1588033741

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

★ 2020 Regional Invitational ★
2020 Regional Invitationals: Santiago Region

1587339332

Host

Wins

7

Losses

1

★ Voyager Cup ★
COPA TRAVESÍA DE QUELLÓN

1587016503

Host

Wins

5

Losses

2

Wins

3

Losses

0

Toxic Cup
COPA TÓXICA FINAL - BRUNO

1585362664

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Toxic Cup
Copa Remota Toxica Quilin

1585168180

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Wins

6

Losses

1

Toxic Cup
Pvputos toxicup

1584424184

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

Toxic Cup
COPA TÓXICA INICIAL - BRUNO

1584309278

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

★ Toxic Cup ★
COPA TÓXICA - FEDERACIÓN CHILENA DE PVP

1584218636

Host

Wins

5

Losses

2

Wins

3

Losses

3

★ Rose Cup ★
Copa Rosa Quilín

1581270394

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

Wins

4

Losses

2

Fusion Cup
COPA FUSIÓN - BRUNO

1580525109

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

Wins

3

Losses

2

Open Great League (Ranked) Tournament
January Freestyle - Saffron 4

1580327625

Host

Wins

3

Losses

0

★ Fusion Cup ★
Copa Fusión - Liga Pokestgo

1580083271

Host

Wins

6

Losses

2

Fusion Cup
Fusion Cup - Saffron 4

1580033966

Host

Wins

4

Losses

0

Wins

4

Losses

2

Wins

4

Losses

2

Fusion Cup
Copa Fusion Quilin

1578852931

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

Wins

4

Losses

2

Timeless Cup
Timeless Cup - Saffron 4

1578107137

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Wins

4

Losses

1

Timeless Cup
COPA ATEMPORAL - BRUNO

1578016976

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

Timeless Cup
Copa Atemporal Quilin

1577647618

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

Open Great League (Ranked) Tournament
December Freestyle - Saffron 4

1577088767

Host

Wins

3

Losses

0

★ Timeless Cup ★
Copa Atemporal - Liga Pokestgo

1576968539

Host

Wins

5

Losses

3

Timeless Cup
Torneo #3 Rápido Timeless

1576639384

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Ferocious Cup
Copa Gato - Furro Cup

1575158146

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

Wins

4

Losses

1

★ Ferocious Cup ★
Ferocious Cup - Saffron 4

1574798699

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Ferocious Cup
COPA FEROZ - LIGA POKESTGO

1574026751

Host

Wins

3

Losses

5

★ Sinister Cup ★
Copa Lúgubre - Liga Pokestgo

1572638563

Host

Wins

5

Losses

3

Sinister Cup
Copa "PA" - Sinister

1572565821

Host

Wins

4

Losses

0

Sinister Cup
Sinister Cup - Saffron 4

1572555006

Host

Wins

1

Losses

3

Wins

4

Losses

1

Tier
challenger
Global Rank
#310
Chile
#14
Matches
75 Wins
29 Losses
72.12%
Tournaments
19

Wins

3

Losses

1

Mirror Cup
Copa PA - Mirror Cup #2

1567274724

Host

Wins

4

Losses

0

Mirror Cup
Mirror Cup Quilin - Boulder Cup

1566777019

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

Mirror Cup
Copa PA - Mirror Cup #1

1566431028

Host

Wins

4

Losses

0

Season 1 Championship
SOUTH AMERICAN CHAMPIONSHIP: FINALS

1566098148

Host

Wins

0

Losses

1

Season 1 Preliminaries
SOUTH AMERICAN CHAMPIONSHIP: ROUND OF 64

1566072064

Host

Wins

5

Losses

1

Wins

5

Losses

1

★ Mirror Cup ★
Liga Pokestgo Agosto

1565477828

Host

Wins

6

Losses

2

Wins

2

Losses

2

Ranked Tournament
Copa "PA" (Libre) 2da edición

1563244744

Host

Wins

1

Losses

0

★ Jungle Cup ★
Liga Pokestgo Julio

1563060958

Host

Wins

6

Losses

2

Rainbow Cup
Copa "PA" - Rainbow Cup

1561941479

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

★ Rainbow Cup ★
Liga Pokestgo Junio

1561328937

Host

Wins

7

Losses

2

Nightmare Cup
Copa "Pa"sadilla

1559332857

Host

Wins

4

Losses

0

★ Season 1 Regionals ★
Season 1 Regional Invitational

1558825303

Host

Wins

3

Losses

5

Ranked Tournament
Copa "PA" (Libre)

1558497838

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

★ Nightmare Cup ★
Liga Pokestgo Mayo

1557611794

Host

Wins

5

Losses

3

★ Kingdom Cup ★
Liga Pokestgo Abril

1555278517

Host

Wins

6

Losses

2

★ Tempest Cup ★
Liga Pokestgo Marzo

1553470127

Host

Wins

5

Losses

3

Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Draft Distortion

1627691553

Host
2021 Continentals Wildcards
Silph Arena 2021 Wildcard Tournaments - Latin America

1626043753

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
SEMIFINALES COPA GAMER DE LAS FLORES

1604717098

Host
Practice Marsh Cup
Team Distortion - Copa Fango

1604283135

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Copa de las Flores

1604267426

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Copa Practica Halloween

1602556074

Host
Practice Sunrise Cup
Practica Distortion Copa Amanecer

1601912382

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Distortion vs Frente de Batalla

1600666348

Host
GBL: Practice Premier Cup - Master League
LIGA POKESTGO - COPA MASTERS ANIVERSARIO

1595635717

Host
Practice Catacomb Cup
Entrenamiento Catacomb

1594258532

Host
Practice Catacomb Cup
Primera practica Catacumbia

1594089678

Host
Practice Sorcerous Cup
Fecha #3 Voltio Cruel

1593571278

Host
Practice Sorcerous Cup
Entrenamiento Sorcerous

1593571241

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Entrenamiento Sinister

1593479682

Host
Practice Catacomb Cup
PRACTICA LA CRIPTA - BARRIO UNIVERSITARIO

1593315801

Host
Practice Sorcerous Cup
Fecha #2 Voltio Cruel

1593238500

Host
Practice Catacomb Cup
Entrenamiento Catacomb

1593225032

Host
Practice Catacomb Cup
Entrenamiento Catacomb

1593055791

Host
Practice Forest Cup
ENTRENAMIENTO ARACNE VOYAGER 5

1589332697

Host
Practice Forest Cup
ENTRENAMIENTO ARACNE #3 - FOREST CUP

1588729774

Host
Practice Forest Cup
Practica forest Guayaberas

1588702966

Host
Practice Voyager Cup
Mundial Gymbreakers

1587946361

Host
Practice Voyager Cup
Clasificatorio Chile Gymbreakers

1586491532

Host
Practice Voyager Cup
Tercera copa travesía pvpfans

1586321465

Host
Practice Voyager Cup
ENTRENAMIENTO ARACNE VOYAGER 4

1586311584

Host
Practice Voyager Cup
ENTRENAMIENTO ARACNE VOYAGER 3

1585953935

Host
Practice Voyager Cup
ENTRENAMIENTO VOYAGER#2 🧭

1585805006

Host
Practice Voyager Cup
Entrenamiento Aracne Voyager 2

1585704356

Host
Practice Voyager Cup
Aracne - Voyager Cup (Entrenamiento 2)

1585272025

Host
Host
Practice Voyager Cup
Entrenamiento Aracne Voyager 1

1584925964

Host
Practice Toxic Cup
Entrenamiento Aracne Toxic 2

1584498700

Host
Practice Toxic Cup
Entrenamiento Toxic 1

1584156535

Host
Practice Toxic Cup
Practica 4 Toxic Cup

1584063603

Host
Practice Fusion Cup
COPA FUSIÓN PRÁCTICA BRUNO

1579099720

Host
Practice Timeless Cup
Atemporal - Practica

1576503895

Host
Practice Timeless Cup
COPA ATEMPORAL PRÁCTICA BRUNO

1576453966

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Cliffhanger Cup - Saffron 4

1574855377

Host
Practice Sinister Cup
PRACTIQUEMOS GILES QLOS

1571369661

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
LIGA TANUKI - COMMUNITY CUP 💫

1569966174

Host
Season 1 Championship
Mundial ÑUÑOA

1569790551

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
COPA FONDERA Quilín ( Gracias Omar)

1568580855

Host
Unranked Tournament
Torneo Express Rainbow

1565673306

Host
Unranked Tournament
Rumbo a la Rainbow Cup (by Araucano Go)

1559783567

Host
Dungeon
Bout 7: Ciclo Abierto de Latinoamerica

Alternate - Team Distortion

Wins

1

Losses

2

Dungeon
Bout 6: Ciclo Abierto de Latinoamerica

Alternate - Team Distortion

Wins

2

Losses

1

Dungeon
Bout 5: Ciclo Abierto de Latinoamerica

Alternate - Team Distortion

Wins

2

Losses

1

Dungeon
Bout 4: Ciclo Abierto de Latinoamerica

Field Specialist - Team Distortion

Wins

3

Losses

0

Nightfall
Bout 2: Ciclo Abierto de Latinoamerica

Alternate - Team Distortion

Wins

1

Losses

2

Nightfall
Bout 1: Ciclo Abierto de Latinoamerica

Alternate - Team Distortion

Wins

1

Losses

2

v1 Open Ultra League
Bout 5: Clasificatorios de LATAM

Alternate - Team Distortion

Wins

1

Losses

2

v1 Open Ultra League
Bout 4: Clasificatorios de LATAM

Alternate - Team Distortion

Wins

1

Losses

2

v1 Open Ultra League
Bout 3: Clasificatorios de LATAM

Alternate - Team Distortion

Wins

1

Losses

2

v1 Open Ultra League
Bout 2: Clasificatorios de LATAM

Alternate - Team Distortion

Wins

3

Losses

0

v1 Open Ultra League
Bout 1: Clasificatorios de LATAM

Alternate - Team Distortion

Wins

2

Losses

1

Floating City
Bout 5: Primer Ciclo de LATAM!

Alternate - Team Distortion

Wins

0

Losses

3

Floating City
Bout 4: Primer Ciclo de LATAM!

Alternate - Team Distortion

Wins

3

Losses

0

Floating City
Bout 3: Primer Ciclo de LATAM!

Alternate - Team Distortion

Wins

2

Losses

1

Floating City
Bout 2: Primer Ciclo de LATAM!

Field Specialist - Team Distortion

Wins

3

Losses

0

Floating City
Bout 1: Primer Ciclo de LATAM!

Field Specialist - Team Distortion

Wins

1

Losses

2

= Weighted Cup (More heavily influences rank)