Polishing Trophies...
Current Season
Season 4 (2021-22)
Season 3 (2020-21)
Season 2 (2019-20)
Season 1 (2019)

Trophy Case


Ember Cup
Naiad Cup
Lunar Cup
Brawler Cup
Glacial Cup
Guardian Cup
Obsidian Cup
Nemesis Cup
Firefly Cup
Forged Cup
Architect Cup
Sunrise Cup
Marsh Cup
Vortex Cup
Prismatic Cup
Commander Cup
Venture Cup
2021 Regional Invitational

Cup trophies are awarded for competing in ranked PvP tournaments in the Arena.

Community Days
Meetups & Awards
Arena
Handshakes

Achievement Badges


Badges are awarded for achievements on the Road.

Network


Drag, zoom, and tap to interact with your in-person network.

Shake hands with travelers in-person to grow your network.

Faction Bouts
Current Season
Season 4 (2021-22)
Season 3 (2020-21)
Season 2 (2019-20)
Season 1 (2019)
Unranked

Arena Performance


Tier
rival
Global Rank
#4,457
Spain
#111
Battles
12 Wins
12 Losses
50%
Matches
4 Wins
4 Losses
50%
Tournaments
2
Naiad Cup
Torneo de Castellón

1677133975

Host

Wins

1

Losses

3

Ember Cup
Copa ember Castellón

1675202356

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Tier
ace
Global Rank
#670
Spain
#21
Battles
144 Wins
84 Losses
63.16%
Matches
51 Wins
26 Losses
66.23%
Tournaments
17
★ Architect Cup ★
Copa de la logia

1658298053

Host

Wins

3

Losses

0

★ Forged Cup ★
Copa diago

1655579362

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

★ Firefly Cup ★
Copa alas del cielo

1653510196

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Firefly Cup
Silph Arena Online - Firefly Cup

1653425607

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Nemesis Cup
Némesio cup

1651357365

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

★ Nemesis Cup ★
Copa Carlos fabra

1651158906

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Obsidian Cup
Oxidian cup

1648738951

Host

Wins

6

Losses

1

Wins

2

Losses

2

★ Obsidian Cup ★
Copa de San roc

1647628431

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Guardian Cup
¥ Cøpå Gûårdíân Gîjøn ¥

1646004915

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

★ Guardian Cup ★
Copa cagueme

1645651267

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

★ Glacial Cup ★
Copa morellana

1640977264

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

★ Brawler Cup ★
🥊 Copa Brawler 🥊

1637964102

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

Brawler Cup
MMA CUP

1637619648

Host

Wins

2

Losses

1

Wins

2

Losses

3

Lunar Cup
Red moon

1635270853

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Wins

4

Losses

0

Tier
ace
Global Rank
#2,107
Spain
#64
Battles
136 Wins
113 Losses
54.62%
Matches
46 Wins
37 Losses
55.42%
Tournaments
19
Venture Cup
Venture Cup

1625087790

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

2021 Regional Invitational
Regional Levante Temporada 3

1624818595

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

Venture Cup
Copa del peñagolosa

1624380953

Host

Wins

4

Losses

0

Venture Cup
PALENCIA VENTURE CUP V1 2

1623583960

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

★ Venture Cup ★
PALENCIA VENTURE CUP V1 1

1622974512

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Commander Cup
Tetuán XIV

1622408430

Host

Wins

2

Losses

1

★ Commander Cup ★
¥ Êl Çømåndø dë Gîjøn ¥

1622240064

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

Commander Cup
A SUS ORDENES MI COMANDANTE!

1620999685

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Prismatic Cup
COPA PRISMA AMARILLA

1619821681

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Prismatic Cup
Palau de la festa

1619642958

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

★ Prismatic Cup ★
Silph Arena Online - Prismatic Cup

1618866864

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Prismatic Cup
PALENCIA PRISMATIC CUP

1618671575

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

Wins

2

Losses

2

★ Vortex Cup ★
Silph Arena SanTa Pola - Vortex Cup

1616846833

Host

Wins

2

Losses

1

Wins

1

Losses

4

Wins

2

Losses

2

Wins

2

Losses

3

Marsh Cup
El barrizal soriano

1606432008

Host

Wins

2

Losses

4

★ Sunrise Cup ★
Amaneciendo en la Playa CUP

1603825723

Host

Wins

2

Losses

1

Battles
5 Wins
4 Losses
55.56%
Matches
3 Wins
1 Losses
75%
Tournaments
1
Open Great League (Ranked) Tournament
II Torneo libre Morgator 1500

1594240566

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

No Arena Stats Available

Firefly Cup
Luna mot

1654111511

Host
Open Ultra League (Unranked) Tournament
STASIS ULTRA JORNADA 4

1645398521

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
II draft de Castellon

1644422099

Host
Open Ultra League (Unranked) Tournament
STASIS ULTRA JORNADA 2

1643402755

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Copa normal de 1500

1642542517

Host
Practice Brawler Cup
Práctica Brawler

1635981515

Host
Practice Lunar Cup
Copa Luna Lunera

1633036787

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Copa monotipo 1500

1632579016

Host
Open Ultra League (Unranked) Tournament
Draft 2500

1631156227

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
SEMANA 10: JORNADAS 12, 13 Y 14 - HONOR CLIFFHANGER

1630521401

Host
Open Ultra League (Unranked) Tournament
SEMANA 10: JORNADAS 12, 13 y 14 - HONOR STASIS ULTRA

1630521397

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
I torneo de draft Castellón

1629579114

Host
Open Ultra League (Unranked) Tournament
SEMANA 8: JORNADAS 9, 10 y 11 - HONOR STASIS ULTRA

1628420531

Host
Open Ultra League (Unranked) Tournament
SEMANA 6: JORNADAS 7 Y 8 - HONOR STASIS ULTRA

1626820514

Host
Practice Venture Cup
SEMANA 4, JORNADAS 5 Y 6 LIGA DE HONOR SILPH

1625239412

Host
Practice Venture Cup
LIGA HONOR S2 SILPH

1624313794

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
LIGA HONOR J1 SILPH

1623663410

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
III torneo libre Luis adsuara

1616791926

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Silph Arena Online - Holiday Cup

1611255540

Host
GBL: Halloween Cup (S3)
HALLOWEEN CUP

1604752858

Host
Sunrise Cup
Sunrise práctica

1603114860

Host
Player's Choice: Circus Cup
Copa Circo Cs

1601303294

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Copa de los villanos

1600296435

Host
Echo Field - KotH
Bout 1: King of the Hills

Alternate - ALBINEGRE FACTIONS

Wins

2

Losses

1

Arcana
Bout 9: EMEA's Silver Cycle

Alternate - ALBINEGRE FACTIONS

Wins

0

Losses

3

Arcana
Bout 8: EMEA's Silver Cycle

Alternate - ALBINEGRE FACTIONS

Wins

3

Losses

0

Arcana
Bout 7: EMEA's Silver Cycle

Alternate - ALBINEGRE FACTIONS

Wins

0

Losses

3

Arcana
Bout 6: EMEA's Silver Cycle

Alternate - ALBINEGRE FACTIONS

Wins

3

Losses

0

Arcana
Bout 5: EMEA's Silver Cycle

Alternate - ALBINEGRE FACTIONS

Wins

2

Losses

1

Arcana
Bout 4: EMEA's Silver Cycle

Alternate - ALBINEGRE FACTIONS

Wins

3

Losses

0

Arcana
Bout 3: EMEA's Silver Cycle

Alternate - ALBINEGRE FACTIONS

Wins

2

Losses

1

Arcana
Bout 2: EMEA's Silver Cycle

Alternate - ALBINEGRE FACTIONS

Wins

1

Losses

2

Ember
Bout 9: EMEA's Bronze Cycle

Alternate - ALBINEGRE FACTIONS

Wins

3

Losses

0

Ember
Bout 8: EMEA's Bronze Cycle

Alternate - ALBINEGRE FACTIONS

Wins

2

Losses

1

Ember
Bout 7: EMEA's Bronze Cycle

Alternate - ALBINEGRE FACTIONS

Wins

3

Losses

0

Ember
Bout 6: EMEA's Bronze Cycle

Alternate - ALBINEGRE FACTIONS

Wins

2

Losses

1

Ember
Bout 5: EMEA's Bronze Cycle

Alternate - ALBINEGRE FACTIONS

Wins

3

Losses

0

Ember
Bout 4: EMEA's Bronze Cycle

Alternate - ALBINEGRE FACTIONS

Wins

1

Losses

2

Ember
Bout 3: EMEA's Bronze Cycle

Alternate - ALBINEGRE FACTIONS

Wins

2

Losses

1

Ember
Bout 2: EMEA's Bronze Cycle

Alternate - ALBINEGRE FACTIONS

Wins

2

Losses

1

Ember
Bout 1: EMEA's Bronze Cycle

Alternate - ALBINEGRE FACTIONS

Wins

1

Losses

2

Primeval
Bout 9: EMEA's Copper Cycle

Alternate - ALBINEGRE FACTIONS

Wins

3

Losses

0

Primeval
Bout 8: EMEA's Copper Cycle

Alternate - ALBINEGRE FACTIONS

Wins

3

Losses

0

Primeval
Bout 7: EMEA's Copper Cycle

Alternate - ALBINEGRE FACTIONS

Wins

2

Losses

1

Primeval
Bout 6: EMEA's Copper Cycle

Alternate - ALBINEGRE FACTIONS

Wins

1

Losses

2

Primeval
Bout 5: EMEA's Copper Cycle

Alternate - ALBINEGRE FACTIONS

Wins

1

Losses

2

Primeval
Bout 4: EMEA's Copper Cycle

Alternate - ALBINEGRE FACTIONS

Wins

2

Losses

1

Primeval
Bout 3: EMEA's Copper Cycle

Alternate - ALBINEGRE FACTIONS

Wins

2

Losses

1

Primeval
Bout 2: EMEA's Copper Cycle

Alternate - ALBINEGRE FACTIONS

Wins

3

Losses

0

Primeval
Bout 1: EMEA's Copper Cycle

Alternate - ALBINEGRE FACTIONS

Wins

0

Losses

3

Colony
Bout 9: EMEA's Copper Cycle

Alternate - ALBINEGRE FACTIONS

Wins

3

Losses

0

Colony
Bout 8: EMEA's Copper Cycle

Alternate - ALBINEGRE FACTIONS

Wins

0

Losses

3

Colony
Bout 7: EMEA's Copper Cycle

Alternate - ALBINEGRE FACTIONS

Wins

1

Losses

2

Colony
Bout 6: EMEA's Copper Cycle

Alternate - ALBINEGRE FACTIONS

Wins

0

Losses

3

Colony
Bout 5: EMEA's Copper Cycle

Alternate - ALBINEGRE FACTIONS

Wins

1

Losses

2

Colony
Bout 4: EMEA's Copper Cycle

Alternate - ALBINEGRE FACTIONS

Wins

3

Losses

0

Colony
Bout 3: EMEA's Copper Cycle

Alternate - ALBINEGRE FACTIONS

Wins

1

Losses

2

Colony
Bout 2: EMEA's Copper Cycle

Ultra League Specialist - ALBINEGRE FACTIONS

Wins

3

Losses

0

Colony
Bout 1: EMEA's Copper Cycle

Ultra League Specialist - ALBINEGRE FACTIONS

Wins

1

Losses

2

V2 Open Ultra League
Bout 7: EMEA's Open Cycle

Alternate - ALBINEGRE FACTIONS

Wins

3

Losses

0

V2 Open Ultra League
Bout 6: EMEA's Open Cycle

Alternate - ALBINEGRE FACTIONS

Wins

3

Losses

0

V2 Open Ultra League
Bout 5: EMEA's Open Cycle

Alternate - ALBINEGRE FACTIONS

Wins

1

Losses

2

V2 Open Ultra League
Bout 4: EMEA's Open Cycle

Alternate - ALBINEGRE FACTIONS

Wins

1

Losses

2

V2 Open Ultra League
Bout 3: EMEA's Open Cycle

Alternate - ALBINEGRE FACTIONS

Wins

3

Losses

0

V2 Open Ultra League
Bout 2: EMEA's Open Cycle

Alternate - ALBINEGRE FACTIONS

Wins

2

Losses

1

V2 Open Ultra League
Bout 1: EMEA's Open Cycle

Alternate - ALBINEGRE FACTIONS

Wins

1

Losses

2

V2 Open Ultra League
Bout 7: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Alternate - ALBINEGRE FACTIONS

Wins

2

Losses

1

V2 Open Ultra League
Bout 6: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Alternate - ALBINEGRE FACTIONS

Wins

1

Losses

2

V2 Open Ultra League
Bout 5: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Alternate - ALBINEGRE FACTIONS

Wins

0

Losses

3

V2 Open Ultra League
Bout 4: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Alternate - ALBINEGRE FACTIONS

Wins

3

Losses

0

V2 Open Ultra League
Bout 3: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Alternate - ALBINEGRE FACTIONS

Wins

0

Losses

3

V2 Open Ultra League
Bout 2: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Alternate - ALBINEGRE FACTIONS

Wins

3

Losses

0

V2 Open Ultra League
Bout 1: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Alternate - ALBINEGRE FACTIONS

Wins

0

Losses

3