Opening the Dr Pepper...
Current Season
Season 3 (2020-21)
Season 2 (2019-20)
Season 1 (2019)

Trophy Case


Lunar Cup
Brawler Cup
Glacial Cup
Labyrinth Cup
Sinister Cup
Ferocious Cup
Timeless Cup
Fusion Cup
Rose Cup
Voyager Cup
Toxic Cup
Forest Cup
2020 Regional Invitational
Kingdom Cup
Nightmare Cup
Rainbow Cup
Jungle Cup

Cup trophies are awarded for competing in ranked PvP tournaments in the Arena.

Community Days
Meetups & Awards
Arena
Handshakes

Achievement Badges


Badges are awarded for achievements on the Road.

Network


Drag, zoom, and tap to interact with your in-person network.

Shake hands with travelers in-person to grow your network.

Faction Bouts
Current Season
Season 3 (2020-21)
Season 2 (2019-20)
Season 1 (2019)
Unranked

Arena Performance


Tier
rival
Global Rank
#2,909
Indonesia
#47
Battles
36 Wins
39 Losses
48%
Matches
13 Wins
12 Losses
52%
Tournaments
5
Glacial Cup
Glacial Blizzard at Indogakure!

1639317081

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

★ Glacial Cup ★
BattleGround Sparring Trainers : GLACIAL

1638798758

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

★ Brawler Cup ★
BRAWLER CUP II

1637845358

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Wins

1

Losses

2

★ Lunar Cup ★
B.G.S.T LUNAR

1633619624

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

Tier
rival
Global Rank
#12,476
Indonesia
#301
Battles
10 Wins
8 Losses
55.56%
Matches
3 Wins
3 Losses
50%
Tournaments
1
★ Labyrinth Cup ★
Pokemon Go Indonesia - Labyrinth Cup

1614408140

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

Tier
challenger
Global Rank
#12,455
Indonesia
#356
Battles
140 Wins
109 Losses
56.22%
Matches
47 Wins
36 Losses
56.63%
Tournaments
17

Wins

1

Losses

3

Voyager Cup
Dirumah Saja 😁 | Poké-Poké

1587909655

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

Wins

2

Losses

2

Voyager Cup
Manto Sang Voyager

1587400788

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Voyager Cup
Voyagreee

1587304824

Host

Wins

5

Losses

2

★ 2020 Regional Invitational ★
2020 Regional Invitationals: Eastern Java Region

1587196396

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

Toxic Cup
Racun Manis

1585666117

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

Wins

1

Losses

3

★ Toxic Cup ★
RDM Toxic Cup

1584802953

Host

Wins

2

Losses

4

★ Rose Cup ★
RDM Rose Cup

1582462943

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

Fusion Cup
ALIANSI DARAT MENCARI BAKAT #5

1579952407

Host

Wins

4

Losses

0

★ Fusion Cup ★
RDM Fusion Cup

1579349676

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

★ Timeless Cup ★
RDM Timeless Cup

1577013160

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

★ Ferocious Cup ★
RDM Ferocious Cup

1573301967

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

Open Great League (Ranked) Tournament
LEARN PVP BATTLE WITH US

1572789933

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

★ Sinister Cup ★
RDM Sinister Cup

1572085612

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Tier
rival
Global Rank
#6,060
Indonesia
#112
Matches
24 Wins
14 Losses
63.16%
Tournaments
8
Jungle Cup
RDM 2nd Jungle Cup

1564308454

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Jungle Cup
Jungle Cup KS

1563699772

Host

Wins

5

Losses

0

★ Jungle Cup ★
Special RDM Jungle Cup

1562483856

Host

Wins

5

Losses

1

Rainbow Cup
RDM Rainbow Cup

1561892084

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

★ Rainbow Cup ★
Rainbow Kilisuci Park Showdown!!

1559980011

Host

Wins

3

Losses

0

★ Nightmare Cup ★
RDM Nightmare Cup

1558175548

Host

Wins

1

Losses

4

★ Kingdom Cup ★
RDM Kingdom Cup

1556443813

Host

Wins

1

Losses

3

Ranked Tournament
RDM Cup

1553938780

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
OPEN GL UNRANKED SPARRING

1641389869

Host
Open Master League (Unranked) Tournament
RDM Classic Master League

1633525606

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
RDM Sparring Halloween Cup

1632489856

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
FIRE CHICKEN QUEEN ULTAH CUP

1629640186

Host
Unranked Tournament
Kopma Cup

1553345926

Host
Open Great League
Bout 7: APAC's Platinum Cycle

Alternate - SWEEP ID

Wins

1

Losses

2

Open Great League
Bout 6: APAC's Platinum Cycle

Alternate - SWEEP ID

Wins

2

Losses

1

Comet
Bout 3: APAC's Platinum Cycle

Alternate - SWEEP ID

Wins

1

Losses

2

Comet
Bout 2: APAC's Platinum Cycle

Great League Specialist - SWEEP ID

Wins

1

Losses

2

Open Great League
Bout 1: APAC's Platinum Cycle

Alternate - SWEEP ID

Wins

1

Losses

2

Dungeon
Bout 7: APAC's Platinum Cycle

Alternate - SWEEP ID

Wins

2

Losses

1

Dungeon
Bout 6: APAC's Platinum Cycle

Field Specialist - SWEEP ID

Wins

2

Losses

1

Nightfall
Bout 5: APAC's Platinum Cycle

Alternate - SWEEP ID

Wins

0

Losses

3

Nightfall
Bout 4: APAC's Platinum Cycle

Field Specialist - SWEEP ID

Wins

1

Losses

2

Nightfall
Bout 3: APAC's Platinum Cycle

Field Specialist - SWEEP ID

Wins

1

Losses

2

Nightfall
Bout 2: APAC's Platinum Cycle

Field Specialist - SWEEP ID

Wins

3

Losses

0

Nightfall
Bout 1: APAC's Platinum Cycle

Field Specialist - SWEEP ID

Wins

2

Losses

1

Atlantis
Bout 5: APAC's Qualifiers

Alternate - SWEEP ID

Wins

1

Losses

2

Atlantis
Bout 4: APAC's Qualifiers

Alternate - SWEEP ID

Wins

2

Losses

1

Atlantis
Bout 3: APAC's Qualifiers

Alternate - SWEEP ID

Wins

0

Losses

3

Atlantis
Bout 2: APAC's Qualifiers

Alternate - SWEEP ID

Wins

2

Losses

1

Atlantis
Bout 1: APAC's Qualifiers

Field Specialist - SWEEP ID

Wins

1

Losses

2

= Weighted Cup (More heavily influences rank)