Analyzing Battle Strategy...
Current Season
Season 3 (2020-21)
Season 2 (2019-20)
Season 1 (2019)

Trophy Case


Lunar Cup
Brawler Cup
Glacial Cup
Sunrise Cup
Marsh Cup
Nightfall Cup
Labyrinth Cup
Vortex Cup
Prismatic Cup
Commander Cup
Venture Cup
2021 Continental Prelims
2021 Regional Invitational
Sinister Cup
Ferocious Cup
Timeless Cup
Fusion Cup
Rose Cup
Voyager Cup
Toxic Cup
Forest Cup
Sorcerous Cup
Catacomb Cup
2020 Regional Invitational
Nightmare Cup
Rainbow Cup
Jungle Cup
Mirror Cup

Cup trophies are awarded for competing in ranked PvP tournaments in the Arena.

Community Days
Meetups & Awards
Arena
Handshakes

Achievement Badges


Badges are awarded for achievements on the Road.

Network


Drag, zoom, and tap to interact with your in-person network.

Shake hands with travelers in-person to grow your network.

Faction Bouts
Current Season
Season 3 (2020-21)
Season 2 (2019-20)
Season 1 (2019)
Unranked

Arena Performance


Tier
ace
Global Rank
#22
Germany
#2
Battles
151 Wins
65 Losses
69.91%
Matches
53 Wins
19 Losses
73.61%
Tournaments
12
Glacial Cup
Glacial Cup Halle

1640805403

Host

Wins

5

Losses

0

★ Glacial Cup ★
EU Masters League | Glacial 48H/Round

1640040379

Host

Wins

6

Losses

1

Wins

4

Losses

1

★ Brawler Cup ★
EU Masters League | Brawler 48H/Round

1638198814

Host

Wins

6

Losses

1

Brawler Cup
Brawler Cup Halle

1637787889

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Brawler Cup
SILPH ARENA BRAWLER SHOWDOWN

1636932238

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

Lunar Cup
The Dark Side of the Moon

1635549016

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

★ Lunar Cup ★
EU Masters League | Lunar 48H/Round

1635173119

Host

Wins

7

Losses

0

Lunar Cup
Lunar Cup Halle

1634843930

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Wins

4

Losses

2

Tier
elite
Global Rank
#98
Germany
#7
Battles
236 Wins
109 Losses
68.41%
Matches
88 Wins
27 Losses
76.52%
Tournaments
22
2021 Continental Prelims
2021 Continental Prelims - EU

1627232379

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

Venture Cup
GROUP M - VENTURE CUP

1625002625

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

★ Venture Cup ★
Colwyn Bay 48 hour round Venture Cup!

1624572158

Host

Wins

5

Losses

1

2021 Regional Invitational
2021 Regional Invitationals: East Germany Region

1624132008

Host

Wins

4

Losses

0

Open Great League (Ranked) Tournament
Eikes Einladungsturnier

1623782310

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Venture Cup
Venture Cup Kornwestheim

1623357770

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

Commander Cup
GROUP M - COMMANDER CUP

1622202439

Host

Wins

5

Losses

2

Commander Cup
Silph Arena May Showdown

1621202852

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

Commander Cup
SUPER & COMMANDER

1620761291

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

★ Commander Cup ★
KING OF THE NORTH VOL. 7

1620589140

Host

Wins

5

Losses

0

Prismatic Cup
GROUP M - PRISMATIC CUP

1619537542

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

★ Prismatic Cup ★
Prismatic ONC Leipzig/Halle

1618082463

Host

Wins

4

Losses

0

★ Vortex Cup ★
Vortex LRC Halle/Leipzig

1616536722

Host

Wins

4

Losses

0

★ Labyrinth Cup ★
Labyrinth LRC Halle/Leipzig

1614443986

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Nightfall Cup
Nightfall LRC Halle/Leipzig

1608758047

Host

Wins

4

Losses

0

★ Nightfall Cup ★
Nightfall ONC Leipzig+Halle

1608413619

Host

Wins

5

Losses

0

Marsh Cup
GROUP M - MARSH CUP

1606732909

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

★ Marsh Cup ★
Marsh LRC Halle/Leipzig

1606328996

Host

Wins

4

Losses

0

Marsh Cup
Marsh ONC Leipzig+Halle

1605389928

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

Wins

4

Losses

1

★ Sunrise Cup ★
Sunrise ONC Leipzig+Halle

1603661308

Host

Wins

4

Losses

0

Sunrise Cup
🌞SLS: Sunrise 🌞

1603226445

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

Tier
elite
Global Rank
#167
Germany
#8
Battles
474 Wins
195 Losses
70.85%
Matches
178 Wins
46 Losses
79.46%
Tournaments
51

Wins

5

Losses

0

Timeless Cup
Timeless 2.0 Halle

1598122165

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Wins

2

Losses

0

Catacomb Cup
Botten in het Vlasbos

1594325715

Host

Wins

5

Losses

0

★ 2020 Continental Preeliminaries ★
SILPH ARENA 2020 CONTINENTAL - EUROPE

1593880395

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

Wins

5

Losses

0

★ Sorcerous Cup ★
Got some Mana for ONC

1593462861

Host

Wins

5

Losses

0

Sorcerous Cup
Remote Sorcerous Cup Magdeburg

1593286916

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Sorcerous Cup
GoBattlerZ - Comeback Sorcerous Cup

1592696496

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Wins

6

Losses

0

★ Forest Cup ★
Forest Cup Como

1590787524

Host

Wins

5

Losses

0

Forest Cup
Remote Forest Halle

1590697328

Host

Wins

4

Losses

0

Forest Cup
Early Forest ONC Halle

1589137358

Host

Wins

4

Losses

0

Forest Cup
🌳KING OF THE FOREST🌳

1588453381

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

Voyager Cup
Voyager Remote Halle

1588014174

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

★ 2020 Regional Invitational ★
2020 Regional Invitationals: Eastern Germany Region

1587843531

Host

Wins

5

Losses

0

★ Voyager Cup ★
VOYAGER CUP DORTMUND

1587307651

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

Voyager Cup
Regular Voyager ONC Halle

1587234321

Host

Wins

3

Losses

0

Voyager Cup
Berlin Battle League Voyager Cup

1586985180

Host

Wins

5

Losses

0

★ Toxic Cup ★
Toxic Remote

1586372378

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

Voyager Cup
Voyager Spontan ONC Halle

1586293194

Host

Wins

5

Losses

1

Voyager Cup
Early Voyager ONC Halle

1586026386

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Voyager Cup
Braunschweiger Voyager Cup

1585937314

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

Voyager Cup
ONC-XXL Voyager Cup

1585771463

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

Toxic Cup
Toxic ONC Halle

1584821827

Host

Wins

5

Losses

0

Toxic Cup
Toxic Cup Braunschweig

1584210283

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

★ Rose Cup ★
REMOTE ROSE HALLE

1583001050

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Rose Cup
ROSE CUP HALLE

1583000085

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Rose Cup
Erfurt+Friends Rose Cup ONC

1582491241

Host

Wins

1

Losses

2

Rose Cup
ROSE ONC

1582488497

Host

Wins

4

Losses

0

Rose Cup
ROSE Cup Gifhorn

1582462992

Host

Wins

4

Losses

0

Open Great League (Ranked) Tournament
JANUARY - FREESTYLE CUP - VERMILION LEAGUE - RANGER 6

1580574879

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Fusion Cup
Remote Fusion Cup Magdeburg

1580244979

Host

Wins

3

Losses

0

★ Fusion Cup ★
REMOTE FUSION CUP HALLE

1580078131

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Wins

3

Losses

1

Fusion Cup
FUSION CUP HALLE

1579972974

Host

Wins

4

Losses

0

Fusion Cup
Fusion Cup Braunschweig

1579889513

Host

Wins

3

Losses

0

Timeless Cup
TIMELESS ONC

1578340697

Host

Wins

4

Losses

0

Timeless Cup
Remote Timeless Cup Magdeburg

1578331402

Host

Wins

3

Losses

0

Timeless Cup
REMOTE TIMELESS Halle

1578258402

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Wins

2

Losses

2

★ Timeless Cup ★
RuhrOpen TIMELESS-CUP

1576948270

Host

Wins

3

Losses

4

Timeless Cup
TIMELESS-CUP Halle

1576433493

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Ferocious Cup
Magdeburger Ferocious-Cup

1575148286

Host

Wins

3

Losses

0

★ Ferocious Cup ★
Remote Ferocious Halle

1575136676

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Ferocious Cup
Ferocious Cup Halle

1574530458

Host

Wins

4

Losses

0

Sinister Cup
Sinister Remote Leipzig

1572526852

Host

Wins

1

Losses

3

Sinister Cup
Magdeburger Sinister-Cup

1572440967

Host

Wins

2

Losses

1

Open Great League (Ranked) Tournament
OCTOBER - FREESTYLE - VERMILION 11

1572342596

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

★ Sinister Cup ★
SINISTER-CUP ONLINE HALLE

1572010309

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Sinister Cup
THE SINISTER CUP - VERMILION 11

1571911570

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Tier
rival
Global Rank
#7,321
Germany
#206
Matches
36 Wins
13 Losses
73.47%
Tournaments
13
Mirror Cup
Mirror Cup II - Kingdom - Halle

1567266742

Host

Wins

3

Losses

0

Wins

3

Losses

1

Wins

3

Losses

1

★ Mirror Cup ★
Mirror Cup I - Tempest - Halle

1566750133

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Wins

3

Losses

1

Jungle Cup
JUNGLE CUP - VERMILION 11

1564553821

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

★ Jungle Cup ★
Jungle-Cup Halle (Saale)

1563639920

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Ranked Tournament
Everlast-Cup Halle(Saale)

1563033021

Host

Wins

2

Losses

1

Wins

2

Losses

2

★ Rainbow Cup ★
Rainbow Cup Halle (Saale)

1561219854

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

★ Nightmare Cup ★
Halle(Saale) Nightmare Cup

1558886849

Host

Wins

1

Losses

2

Nightmare Cup
Nightmare-Cup Leipzig

1558797426

Host

Wins

4

Losses

0

Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
PvP Halle Draft Turnier #5

1633078857

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
End of the season Draft

1627449562

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
And I choose... Draft Halle/Leipzig Jan/Feb 21

1612465503

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
DECEMBER M ONC DRAFT

1609095990

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
And I choose... Draft 3.0

1603392923

Host
Practice Sunrise Cup
Practice Sunrise Cup

1601228102

Host
Player's Choice: Circus Cup
Circus ONC Season 3 Warm up

1601143984

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
VERMILION & VIRIDIAN - GYM LEADER - CLIFFHANGER JUNE

1594487270

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Flexer Cup

1589741910

Host
Practice Voyager Cup
Voyager practice ONC #4

1585600869

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Halle(Saale) online Cliffhanger Cup

1569860344

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
SEPTEMBER - CLIFFHANGER CUP - VERMILION 11

1569759721

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
FAIRYTALE CUP

1569081820

Host
Unranked Tournament
PvP Turnier "Back to the roots"

1558194412

Host
Glacial Cup
Bout 1: All Star Invitational

Field Specialist - Hoenn's Heroes

Wins

2

Losses

1

Twilight
Bout 7: EMEA's Diamond Cycle

Alternate - Guerilla Garbodors

Wins

3

Losses

0

Twilight
Bout 6: EMEA's Diamond Cycle

Alternate - Guerilla Garbodors

Wins

2

Losses

1

Twilight
Bout 5: EMEA's Diamond Cycle

Alternate - Guerilla Garbodors

Wins

3

Losses

0

Twilight
Bout 4: EMEA's Diamond Cycle

Field Specialist - Guerilla Garbodors

Wins

3

Losses

0

Open Ultra League
Bout 3: EMEA's Diamond Cycle

Alternate - Guerilla Garbodors

Wins

3

Losses

0

Nightfall
Bout 7: EMEA's Diamond Cycle

Alternate - Guerilla Garbodors

Wins

2

Losses

1

Nightfall
Bout 6: EMEA's Diamond Cycle

Field Specialist - Guerilla Garbodors

Wins

3

Losses

0

Nightfall
Bout 5: EMEA's Diamond Cycle

Alternate - Guerilla Garbodors

Wins

3

Losses

0

v1 Open Ultra League
Bout 4: EMEA's Diamond Cycle

Field Specialist - Guerilla Garbodors

Wins

1

Losses

2

v1 Open Ultra League
Bout 3: EMEA's Diamond Cycle

Field Specialist - Guerilla Garbodors

Wins

2

Losses

1

v1 Open Ultra League
Bout 2: EMEA's Diamond Cycle

Field Specialist - Guerilla Garbodors

Wins

3

Losses

0

Dungeon
Bout 1: EMEA's Diamond Cycle

Alternate - Guerilla Garbodors

Wins

2

Losses

1

Atlantis
Bout 5: Europe's Qualifiers

Field Specialist - Guerilla Garbodors

Wins

2

Losses

1

Atlantis
Bout 4: Europe's Qualifiers

Field Specialist - Guerilla Garbodors

Wins

3

Losses

0

Atlantis
Bout 3: Europe's Qualifiers

Alternate - Guerilla Garbodors

Wins

1

Losses

2

Atlantis
Bout 2: Europe's Qualifiers

Alternate - Guerilla Garbodors

Wins

1

Losses

2

Atlantis
Bout 1: Europe's Qualifiers

Alternate - Guerilla Garbodors

Wins

3

Losses

0

Floating City
Bout 5: Europe's First Cycle!

Alternate - Guerilla Garbodors

Wins

1

Losses

2

Floating City
Bout 4: Europe's First Cycle!

Alternate - Guerilla Garbodors

Wins

3

Losses

0

Floating City
Bout 3: Europe's First Cycle!

Alternate - Guerilla Garbodors

Wins

2

Losses

1

Floating City
Bout 2: Europe's First Cycle!

Field Specialist - Guerilla Garbodors

Wins

2

Losses

1

Floating City
Bout 1: Europe's First Cycle!

Field Specialist - Guerilla Garbodors

Wins

1

Losses

2

= Weighted Cup (More heavily influences rank)