Validating Traveler History...
Current Season
Season 3 (2020-21)
Season 2 (2019-20)
Season 1 (2019)

Trophy Case


Lunar Cup
Brawler Cup
Glacial Cup
Guardian Cup
Obsidian Cup
Nemesis Cup
Firefly Cup
Forged Cup
Architect Cup
2022 Regional Invitational
Sunrise Cup
Marsh Cup
Nightfall Cup
Labyrinth Cup
Vortex Cup
Prismatic Cup
Commander Cup
Venture Cup
2021 Continental Prelims
2021 Regional Invitational

Cup trophies are awarded for competing in ranked PvP tournaments in the Arena.

Community Days
Meetups & Awards
Arena
Handshakes

Achievement Badges


Badges are awarded for achievements on the Road.

Network


Drag, zoom, and tap to interact with your in-person network.

Shake hands with travelers in-person to grow your network.

Faction Bouts
Current Season
Season 3 (2020-21)
Season 2 (2019-20)
Season 1 (2019)
Unranked

Arena Performance


Tier
elite
Global Rank
#250
Mexico
#31
Battles
629 Wins
463 Losses
57.6%
Matches
219 Wins
145 Losses
60.16%
Tournaments
54

Wins

2

Losses

3

2022 Regional Invitational
2022 Regional Invitationals: México Monterrey Región

1658618091

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

★ Architect Cup ★
Architect Cup 🏆 - Rumbo a los Regionales.!

1658549777

Host

Wins

5

Losses

2

Wins

5

Losses

2

Architect Cup
ARCHITECT CUP WALKERS

1657339428

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

Wins

4

Losses

3

★ Forged Cup ★
FORGED CUP 🏆- ARENA BLUE FURY - GARMX

1656560073

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

Wins

4

Losses

3

Wins

4

Losses

3

Wins

4

Losses

3

Wins

5

Losses

2

Forged Cup
FORGED CUP WALKERS

1654918722

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

Wins

5

Losses

2

Firefly Cup
SHOWDOWN MÉXICO FIREFLY CUP

1653792229

Host

Wins

5

Losses

2

Wins

1

Losses

3

Wins

4

Losses

3

Firefly Cup
Vuela como las luciérnagas

1652065077

Host

Wins

3

Losses

4

★ Nemesis Cup ★
Némesis Cup 2.0 Triforce Tizayuca Rank

1651371004

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

Wins

5

Losses

2

Nemesis Cup
🐉NEMESIS BUBBLE🌋

1650375348

Host

Wins

3

Losses

4

Nemesis Cup
Copa de la diosa nemesis

1649818101

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

Nemesis Cup
NEMESIS CUP WALKERS

1649473628

Host

Wins

2

Losses

5

Wins

2

Losses

5

Wins

6

Losses

1

Wins

4

Losses

2

Obsidian Cup
🌐OBSIDIAN BUBBLE🌐

1647800797

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

Obsidian Cup
OBSIDIAN CUP WALKERS

1646885259

Host

Wins

3

Losses

4

Wins

4

Losses

3

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

Guardian Cup
⛩️GUARDIANA BUBBLE⛩️

1645766943

Host

Wins

5

Losses

2

★ Guardian Cup ★
🛡️ COPA GUARDIÁN CANCÚN 🛡️

1645503964

Host

Wins

6

Losses

1

Guardian Cup
GUARDIAN CUP WALKERS

1644640587

Host

Wins

3

Losses

4

Guardian Cup
Copa rankeado de pueblo cajeta

1644468304

Host

Wins

3

Losses

4

Wins

5

Losses

2

★ Glacial Cup ★
POGO VENEZUELA - COPA GLACIAL

1639959492

Host

Wins

5

Losses

2

Glacial Cup
❄️ Glaciar Cup CBL ❄️

1639452913

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

Glacial Cup
SILPH ARENA GLACIAL SHOWDOWN

1639347996

Host

Wins

3

Losses

4

Glacial Cup
GLACIAL CUP WALKERS

1639024848

Host

Wins

5

Losses

2

Wins

5

Losses

2

Brawler Cup
COPA BRAWLER CANCÚN 🥊

1637730839

Host

Wins

1

Losses

6

★ Brawler Cup ★
Subete al Ring.! Brawler Cup 🥊🏆

1637556885

Host

Wins

5

Losses

1

Brawler Cup
🥊LUCHADORA 24 HS🥊

1637514904

Host

Wins

3

Losses

4

Brawler Cup
SILPH ARENA BRAWLER SHOWDOWN

1636932238

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

Wins

4

Losses

2

Brawler Cup
THE BRAWLER CUP WALKERS

1636431296

Host

Wins

5

Losses

2

Wins

4

Losses

3

★ Lunar Cup ★
Copa Luna Nueva 🌙🏆

1634958147

Host

Wins

5

Losses

0

Wins

5

Losses

2

Wins

3

Losses

4

Host

Wins

5

Losses

2

Lunar Cup
COPA LUNAR

1633914587

Host

Wins

5

Losses

2

Tier
elite
Global Rank
#161
Mexico
#13
Battles
583 Wins
347 Losses
62.69%
Matches
211 Wins
99 Losses
68.06%
Tournaments
54
2021 Continental Prelims
Preliminar Continentales 2021 - LATAM

1627257444

Host

Wins

1

Losses

2

Venture Cup
Venture Cup / Rayquaza Riders

1625111893

Host

Wins

5

Losses

1

Host

Wins

5

Losses

2

Wins

4

Losses

2

Host

Wins

5

Losses

2

★ Venture Cup ★
Una Hazaña Rumbo a los Regionales.!! 🏆

1623639612

Host

Wins

5

Losses

0

Venture Cup
Las Hazañas de Dizzy Punch

1623636832

Host

Wins

3

Losses

4

2021 Regional Invitational
REGIONAL REMOTO 2021: CANCÚN

1623541174

Host

Wins

5

Losses

1

Commander Cup
COMMANDER CUP ✨NT✨

1622257743

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

Wins

4

Losses

1

Commander Cup
Commander Cup / Rayquaza Riders

1621738906

Host

Wins

5

Losses

2

Commander Cup
Los comandantes de Dizzy Punch

1621216290

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

Commander Cup
Silph Arena May Showdown

1621202852

Host

Wins

1

Losses

4

★ Commander Cup ★
Primera Comander Cup - Miraflores Team

1620875673

Host

Wins

6

Losses

1

Prismatic Cup
Prismatic Cup / Rayquaza Riders

1619578991

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

Wins

4

Losses

3

Wins

3

Losses

2

★ Prismatic Cup ★
Los colores del prisma dizzy punch

1618279143

Host

Wins

6

Losses

1

Prismatic Cup
Pokefelas Prismatic

1618107044

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Prismatic Cup
PRISMATIC CUP - SANTO DOMINGO

1618094574

Host

Wins

0

Losses

1

Vortex Cup
Copa Vortex by pikachunes 2.0

1617168558

Host

Wins

5

Losses

2

Wins

5

Losses

2

Vortex Cup
Vortex Cup / Rayquaza Riders

1616558721

Host

Wins

5

Losses

1

Vortex Cup
El Poder del VORTEX 💥

1616040835

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

Vortex Cup
🌪️ COLISEO VORTEX🌪️

1615780814

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

★ Vortex Cup ★
Copa Vortex - Liga Ambarita

1615440917

Host

Wins

5

Losses

0

Labyrinth Cup
Torneo ARACNE ESPORTS - Laberinto

1614564916

Host

Wins

5

Losses

2

Labyrinth Cup
Laberinto sin escape

1614308828

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Labyrinth Cup
Copa Laberinto 🔁

1613706870

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

Labyrinth Cup
LABERINTO 24 HS. (BUBBLE)

1613524331

Host

Wins

5

Losses

2

★ Labyrinth Cup ★
COPA LABERINTO ⚔️🤷🏻‍♂️

1613004851

Host

Wins

5

Losses

1

Labyrinth Cup
COPA LABERINTO

1612757014

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

Nightfall Cup
Torneo de la negra noche

1609479564

Host

Wins

5

Losses

0

★ Nightfall Cup ★
Una batalla al anochecer

1609286042

Host

Wins

5

Losses

1

Nightfall Cup
Torneo ARACNE ESPORTS - Anochecer

1609117180

Host

Wins

5

Losses

2

Nightfall Cup
Copa Anochecer 🌙🏆

1608955688

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Nightfall Cup
🌔 ANOCHECER EN CANCÚN 🌖

1608516088

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

Nightfall Cup
Copa Anochecer

1607904634

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

★ Marsh Cup ★
Pueblo Paleta presenta: La Copa Pantano

1606674264

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

Marsh Cup
MARSH CUP - SANTO DOMINGO

1606596889

Host

Wins

4

Losses

0

Marsh Cup
Marsh cup

1606017089

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Marsh Cup
Copa Pantano I DME

1605853763

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Marsh Cup
MUGIWARAS Z - COPA PANTANO

1605320731

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

Wins

3

Losses

3

Sunrise Cup
TRAINERS SUNRISE CUP

1603596809

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

Sunrise Cup
Sunrise Cup GOmmunity

1603588976

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

Wins

4

Losses

1

Sunrise Cup
Sunsrise Cup FMPG

1603070195

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Sunrise Cup
LIGA POKESTGO - Copa Amanecer

1603059409

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

Sunrise Cup
¡El amanecer de los muertos!

1602451476

Host

Wins

1

Losses

3

Sunrise Cup
Copa Amanecer 🌄 1/2

1602356390

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

★ Sunrise Cup ★
Liga Arena de Batalla VSM

1602213167

Host

Wins

5

Losses

1

Host

Wins

5

Losses

1

No Arena Stats Available

No Arena Stats Available

Open Ultra League (Unranked) Tournament
Practica Liga Ultra - Formato Factions

1669782201

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Practica Vanguard Factions

1669700405

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Open Great League - Arena Blue Fury GARMX

1667973365

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
COPA TESÓN

1667626122

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Practica Campo PRIMITIVO de Factions 🦍🏆

1661915834

Host
Open Ultra League (Unranked) Tournament
Copa Ultra Celestial Factions🏆 - Arena Blue Fury-GARMX

1661229849

Host
Practice Architect Cup
"Plano.Inicial" Architect Cup Practica

1657215788

Host
Practice Guardian Cup
Practica Guardián Cup Triforce Tizayuca

1643686244

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Copa Sinnoh - Fase Final

1643085244

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
CAVE CUP CBL

1643076030

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Cave cup ✨NT✨

1642825369

Host
Open Ultra League (Unranked) Tournament
Copa 2500 libre rcn

1642301960

Host
Practice Glacial Cup
Camino hacía papa Noel 🏔️🎅🦌🛷

1638732286

Host
Practice Lunar Cup
Primera Practica Lunar Cup Miraflores Team

1633147491

Host
Practice Lunar Cup
Lunar Cup / Rayquaza Riders

1633064577

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Torneo de Pre-Temporada

1633057279

Host
Practice Prismatic Cup
Práctica Prisma Kush

1617253611

Host
Practice Prismatic Cup
Practica Copa Prisma 🟦🟩🟨🟥🟪

1616979348

Host
Practice Labyrinth Cup
Practica Copa Laberinto ⚔️🤷🏻‍♂️

1612140964

Host
GBL: Practice - Holiday
Monclova Holiday Cup ⛄️🏆

1610679465

Host
Trainer Select 7-11
Trainer Select - Grupo 2

1607309985

Host
Practice Nightfall Cup
Práctica

1606957314

Host
Practice Marsh Cup
Práctica pantanosa liga pokeoriente Cali

1604197114

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Flying cup

1600124765

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
FIRST INTERREGIONAL CUP 2020

1599449676

Host
Primeval
Bout 8: Ciclo Copper de Latinoamerica

Field Specialist - Aztec Gold

Wins

1

Losses

2

Primeval
Bout 6: Ciclo Copper de Latinoamerica

Field Specialist - Aztec Gold

Wins

1

Losses

2

Celestial
Bout 4: Ciclo Copper de Latinoamerica

Alternate - Aztec Gold

Wins

0

Losses

3

Primeval
Bout 2: Ciclo Copper de Latinoamerica

Alternate - Aztec Gold

Wins

0

Losses

3

Primeval
Bout 1: Ciclo Copper de Latinoamerica

Alternate - Aztec Gold

Wins

2

Losses

1

Colony
Bout 6: Ciclo Esmeralda de Latinoamerica

Alternate - Aztec League

Wins

0

Losses

3

Open Great League V2
Bout 3: Ciclo Esmeralda de Latinoamerica

Alternate - Aztec League

Wins

0

Losses

3

Floating City (Postseason)
Bout 4: Global Melee - Platinum

Alternate - Red AuraSphere

Wins

2

Losses

1

Floating City (Postseason)
Bout 3: Global Melee - Platinum

Alternate - Red AuraSphere

Wins

2

Losses

1

Floating City (Postseason)
Bout 2: Global Melee - Platinum

Alternate - Red AuraSphere

Wins

2

Losses

1

Floating City (Postseason)
Bout 1: Global Melee - Platinum

Alternate - Red AuraSphere

Wins

2

Losses

1

Cave
Bout 7: Ciclo Plata de Latinoamerica

Alternate - Red AuraSphere

Wins

1

Losses

2

Cave
Bout 6: Ciclo Plata de Latinoamerica

Alternate - Red AuraSphere

Wins

0

Losses

3

Cave
Bout 5: Ciclo Plata de Latinoamerica

Alternate - Red AuraSphere

Wins

1

Losses

2

Cave
Bout 4: Ciclo Plata de Latinoamerica

Alternate - Red AuraSphere

Wins

1

Losses

2

Cave
Bout 3: Ciclo Plata de Latinoamerica

Alternate - Red AuraSphere

Wins

2

Losses

1

Cave
Bout 2: Ciclo Plata de Latinoamerica

Alternate - Red AuraSphere

Wins

3

Losses

0

Cave
Bout 1: Ciclo Plata de Latinoamerica

Alternate - Red AuraSphere

Wins

1

Losses

2

Comet
Bout 7: Ciclo Bronce de Latinoamerica

Alternate - The Blue Fury

Wins

1

Losses

2

V2 Open Ultra League
Bout 6: Ciclo Bronce de Latinoamerica

Alternate - The Blue Fury

Wins

2

Losses

1

v1 Open Great League
Bout 5: Ciclo Bronce de Latinoamerica

Alternate - The Blue Fury

Wins

2

Losses

1

v1 Open Great League
Bout 4: Ciclo Bronce de Latinoamerica

Alternate - The Blue Fury

Wins

1

Losses

2

v1 Open Great League
Bout 3: Ciclo Bronce de Latinoamerica

Alternate - The Blue Fury

Wins

2

Losses

1

v1 Open Great League
Bout 2: Ciclo Bronce de Latinoamerica

Alternate - The Blue Fury

Wins

1

Losses

2

v1 Open Great League
Bout 1: Ciclo Bronce de Latinoamerica

Alternate - The Blue Fury

Wins

2

Losses

1

Nightfall
Bout 8: Ciclo Platino de Latinoamerica

Alternate - Red AuraSphere

Wins

3

Losses

0

Nightfall
Bout 7: Ciclo Platino de Latinoamerica

Alternate - Red AuraSphere

Wins

1

Losses

2

Nightfall
Bout 5: Ciclo Platino de Latinoamerica

Alternate - Red AuraSphere

Wins

1

Losses

2

Nightfall
Bout 4: Ciclo Platino de Latinoamerica

Alternate - Red AuraSphere

Wins

1

Losses

2

Nightfall
Bout 3: Ciclo Platino de Latinoamerica

Alternate - Red AuraSphere

Wins

1

Losses

2

Nightfall
Bout 2: Ciclo Platino de Latinoamerica

Alternate - Red AuraSphere

Wins

1

Losses

2

Nightfall
Bout 1: Ciclo Platino de Latinoamerica

Alternate - Red AuraSphere

Wins

0

Losses

3

Marsh
Bout 6: Torneo 3

Alternate - Red AuraSphere

Wins

1

Losses

2

Marsh
Bout 5: Torneo 3

Alternate - Red AuraSphere

Wins

0

Losses

3

Marsh
Bout 4: Torneo 3

Alternate - Red AuraSphere

Wins

1

Losses

2

Atlantis
Bout 5: Clasificatorios de LATAM

Field Specialist - Red AuraSphere

Wins

1

Losses

2

Marsh
Bout 3: Torneo 3

Alternate - Red AuraSphere

Wins

2

Losses

1

Marsh
Bout 2: Torneo 3

Alternate - Red AuraSphere

Wins

2

Losses

0

Atlantis
Bout 4: Clasificatorios de LATAM

Field Specialist - Red AuraSphere

Wins

2

Losses

1

Marsh
Bout 1: Torneo 3

Alternate - Red AuraSphere

Wins

1

Losses

2

Atlantis
Bout 3: Clasificatorios de LATAM

Field Specialist - Red AuraSphere

Wins

1

Losses

2

Atlantis
Bout 2: Clasificatorios de LATAM

Field Specialist - Red AuraSphere

Wins

1

Losses

2

Atlantis
Bout 1: Clasificatorios de LATAM

Field Specialist - Red AuraSphere

Wins

3

Losses

0

Atlantis
Bout 2: Torneo 2

Alternate - Red AuraSphere

Wins

3

Losses

0

Atlantis
Bout 1: Torneo 2

Field Specialist - Red AuraSphere

Wins

3

Losses

0

Floating City
Bout 5: Primer Ciclo de LATAM!

Alternate - Red AuraSphere

Wins

2

Losses

1

Floating City
Bout 6: Torneo 1

Alternate - Red AuraSphere

Wins

3

Losses

0

Floating City
Bout 4: Primer Ciclo de LATAM!

Alternate - Red AuraSphere

Wins

3

Losses

0

Floating City
Bout 5: Torneo 1

Alternate - Red AuraSphere

Wins

1

Losses

2

Floating City
Bout 3: Primer Ciclo de LATAM!

Alternate - Red AuraSphere

Wins

1

Losses

2

Floating City
Bout 4: Torneo 1

Alternate - Red AuraSphere

Wins

2

Losses

1

Floating City
Bout 3: Torneo 1

Alternate - Red AuraSphere

Wins

0

Losses

3

Floating City
Bout 2: Primer Ciclo de LATAM!

Field Specialist - Red AuraSphere

Wins

1

Losses

2

Floating City
Bout 2: Torneo 1

Field Specialist - Red AuraSphere

Wins

1

Losses

2

Floating City
Bout 1: Torneo 1

Field Specialist - Red AuraSphere

Wins

2

Losses

1

Floating City
Bout 1: Primer Ciclo de LATAM!

Field Specialist - Red AuraSphere

Wins

3

Losses

0

= Weighted Cup (More heavily influences rank)