Looking Under The Truck...
Current Season
Season 4 (2021-22)
Season 3 (2020-21)
Season 2 (2019-20)
Season 1 (2019)

Trophy Case


Ember Cup
Sunrise Cup
Marsh Cup
Nightfall Cup
Labyrinth Cup
Vortex Cup
Prismatic Cup
Commander Cup
Venture Cup
2021 Regional Invitational
Voyager Cup
Forest Cup

Cup trophies are awarded for competing in ranked PvP tournaments in the Arena.

Community Days
Meetups & Awards
Arena
Handshakes

Achievement Badges


Badges are awarded for achievements on the Road.

Network


Drag, zoom, and tap to interact with your in-person network.

Shake hands with travelers in-person to grow your network.

Faction Bouts
Current Season
Season 4 (2021-22)
Season 3 (2020-21)
Season 2 (2019-20)
Season 1 (2019)
Unranked

Arena Performance


Tier
trainer
Global Rank
#1,100
India
#56
Battles
6 Wins
6 Losses
50%
Matches
2 Wins
2 Losses
50%
Tournaments
1
Ember Cup
EMBER CUP PUNE

1674995910

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

No Arena Stats Available

Tier
challenger
Global Rank
#2,307
India
#45
Battles
158 Wins
151 Losses
51.13%
Matches
54 Wins
49 Losses
52.43%
Tournaments
18
Venture Cup
Gurgaon Venture Cup

1624291559

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

2021 Regional Invitational
2021 Regional Invitationals: East India Region

1624203369

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

★ Venture Cup ★
Noida Venture Cup

1623951606

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

Commander Cup
COMMANDER CUP THANE LEAGUE

1622380892

Host

Wins

1

Losses

1

Commander Cup
May commander

1622219230

Host

Wins

2

Losses

5

Commander Cup
Post CD Gurgaon Commander Cup

1621528969

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

★ Commander Cup ★
Noida Commander Cup

1620926122

Host

Wins

5

Losses

1

Prismatic Cup
Hinjwadi prismatic

1619624014

Host

Wins

2

Losses

4

★ Prismatic Cup ★
PRISMATIC CUP MULUND

1618675096

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Vortex Cup
Hinjwadi vortex

1616953893

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

Vortex Cup
Post CD Gurgaon vortex Cup

1615482341

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

Labyrinth Cup
Bandra Labyrinth Cup

1614456939

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

★ Labyrinth Cup ★
Hinjwadi cup

1614232462

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Labyrinth Cup
NOIDA LABYRINTH CUP

1613933683

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

Labyrinth Cup
Post CD Gurgaon Labyrinth Cup

1613234606

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

Nightfall Cup
Hinjwadi PUNE Nightfall

1609345717

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

★ Marsh Cup ★
Hinjewadi Marsh Cup

1606586554

Host

Wins

5

Losses

2

★ Sunrise Cup ★
Sunrise Cup Hinjewadi

1603780478

Host

Wins

3

Losses

4

Battles
18 Wins
30 Losses
37.5%
Matches
6 Wins
11 Losses
35.29%
Tournaments
3
★ Forest Cup ★
Forest Cup: South Pune

1590818290

Host

Wins

1

Losses

4

Voyager Cup
South Pune : Voyager Cup

1588171268

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

★ Voyager Cup ★
Mega Pune Voyager Cup

1587744265

Host

Wins

2

Losses

4

No Arena Stats Available

Practice Prismatic Cup
Round 1 of GWC Qualifiers for Team India

1617210257

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
500cp Showdown Tournament

1595526575

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Crunchy Coconut's challenge

1592676002

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Nightmare's challenge

1592588718

Host
Practice Voyager Cup
PRACTICE FOR REGIONAL TOURNAMENT

1586365287

Host
Atlantis
Bout 5: APAC's Qualifiers

Field Specialist - The Pune Samurotts

Wins

1

Losses

2

Atlantis
Bout 4: APAC's Qualifiers

Field Specialist - The Pune Samurotts

Wins

0

Losses

3

Atlantis
Bout 3: APAC's Qualifiers

Field Specialist - The Pune Samurotts

Wins

2

Losses

1

Atlantis
Bout 2: APAC's Qualifiers

Field Specialist - The Pune Samurotts

Wins

1

Losses

2

Atlantis
Bout 1: APAC's Qualifiers

Field Specialist - The Pune Samurotts

Wins

1

Losses

2