Polishing Trophies...
Current Season
Season 3 (2020-21)
Season 2 (2019-20)
Season 1 (2019)

Trophy Case


Lunar Cup
Brawler Cup
Glacial Cup
Sunrise Cup
Marsh Cup
Nightfall Cup
Labyrinth Cup
Vortex Cup
Prismatic Cup
Commander Cup
Venture Cup
2021 Regional Invitational
Timeless Cup
Fusion Cup
Toxic Cup
Voyager Cup
Forest Cup
Sorcerous Cup
Catacomb Cup

Cup trophies are awarded for competing in ranked PvP tournaments in the Arena.

Community Days
Meetups & Awards
Arena
Handshakes

Achievement Badges


Badges are awarded for achievements on the Road.

Network


Drag, zoom, and tap to interact with your in-person network.

Shake hands with travelers in-person to grow your network.

Faction Bouts
Current Season
Season 3 (2020-21)
Season 2 (2019-20)
Season 1 (2019)
Unranked

Arena Performance


Tier
challenger
Global Rank
#1,732
Spain
#48
Battles
51 Wins
48 Losses
51.52%
Matches
18 Wins
15 Losses
54.55%
Tournaments
5

Wins

3

Losses

4

★ Glacial Cup ★
La coupe glacial de Gray

1640807588

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

Wins

3

Losses

4

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

Wins

4

Losses

3

Tier
challenger
Global Rank
#2,951
Spain
#81
Battles
383 Wins
415 Losses
47.99%
Matches
125 Wins
142 Losses
46.82%
Tournaments
51
Venture Cup
Venture Cup

1625087790

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

Venture Cup
Venture Cup SAEO

1625067378

Host

Wins

2

Losses

5

Wins

3

Losses

3

Venture Cup
Venture Cup Majadahonda!

1624397340

Host

Wins

0

Losses

2

Wins

3

Losses

1

2021 Regional Invitational
2021 Regional Invitationals: Centro España Region

1623619297

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

Venture Cup
99 YELLOW DRIFLOONS

1623455334

Host

Wins

2

Losses

5

Commander Cup
Commander Cup - PoGo Venezuela

1622512219

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

Wins

3

Losses

2

Commander Cup
¥ Êl Çømåndø dë Gîjøn ¥

1622240064

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

★ Commander Cup ★
Piet Hein

1621874657

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

Commander Cup
COMMANDER CUP BAREGGIO

1621808499

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

Commander Cup
Segunda Copa Commander - Miraflores

1621737359

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

Commander Cup
Copa CR7

1621735539

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Commander Cup
Xochiyáoyotl, La guerra florida

1621645323

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

Commander Cup
A SUS ORDENES MI COMANDANTE!

1620999685

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

Prismatic Cup
Silph Arena Online - Prismatic Cup

1619815181

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Prismatic Cup
COPA PRISMA - VENEZUELA

1619316568

Host

Wins

3

Losses

4

Prismatic Cup
Colourful Tulip

1619126853

Host

Wins

2

Losses

4

Prismatic Cup
PALENCIA PRISMATIC CUP 2

1619114110

Host

Wins

2

Losses

1

Prismatic Cup
Prismatic Cup Exprés Majadahonda

1618772707

Host

Wins

1

Losses

3

Prismatic Cup
Prism Break

1618710267

Host

Wins

0

Losses

4

Prismatic Cup
Prismatic Cup Bilbao

1618672209

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Prismatic Cup
PALENCIA PRISMATIC CUP

1618671575

Host

Wins

1

Losses

4

Vortex Cup
SAEO VORTEX CUP

1617052932

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

Vortex Cup
༆ CØPĄ VØRTĘX GÎJØN ༆

1617038282

Host

Wins

0

Losses

3

★ Vortex Cup ★
PALENCIA VORTEX CUP 3

1616794177

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

Vortex Cup
Twister

1616109746

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Vortex Cup
PALENCIA VORTEX CUP 1

1615408881

Host

Wins

1

Losses

4

Vortex Cup
Copa Vortex - GR #1

1615213101

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Labyrinth Cup
Copa laberinto Granada

1614521427

Host

Wins

1

Losses

2

Labyrinth Cup
Labyrinth SAEO Cup

1614468590

Host

Wins

3

Losses

4

Labyrinth Cup
PALENCIA LABYRINTH CUP V1 2

1613945681

Host

Wins

1

Losses

3

Nightfall Cup
NIGHTFALL CUP SAEO

1609404324

Host

Wins

3

Losses

4

Nightfall Cup
The Gloaming

1608501207

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Nightfall Cup
NIGHTFALL CUP BILBAO

1608332590

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

★ Nightfall Cup ★
PALENCIA NIGHTFALL CUP V1 1

1607526897

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

Nightfall Cup
Nightfall 1

1607349520

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Wins

2

Losses

2

Marsh Cup
MARSH CUP SAEO

1606425475

Host

Wins

1

Losses

4

Marsh Cup
COPA PANTANO Córdoba

1606208180

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

Marsh Cup
Swamp Thing

1606169574

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

Marsh Cup
Marsh Cup Murcia

1605362369

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

Wins

3

Losses

2

Marsh Cup
Palencia Marsh Cup V1 1

1605042042

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

★ Sunrise Cup ★
Copa Amanecer de Sevilla

1603838166

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Sunrise Cup
Sunrise Cup Murcia

1603396981

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

Sunrise Cup
PALENCIA SUNRISE CUP 2 V1

1603302522

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Sunrise Cup
Breaking Dawn

1603056989

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

Wins

3

Losses

2

Tier
challenger
Global Rank
#15,239
Spain
#345
Battles
229 Wins
257 Losses
47.12%
Matches
79 Wins
85 Losses
48.17%
Tournaments
38
Timeless Cup
TIMELESS CUP 2.0 PALENTINA

1598812601

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

Sinister Cup
Sinister? TC Wake up!

1598640442

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Timeless Cup
The Eternal Battlefield!

1597938585

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

Wins

0

Losses

3

Wins

2

Losses

2

Sinister Cup
Recuerdos oscuros

1597092120

Host

Wins

1

Losses

2

Sinister Cup
SAEO ESPEJO LÚGUBRE

1596993902

Host

Wins

0

Losses

1

Catacomb Cup
ULTIMA CATACUMBA

1596231855

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Catacomb Cup
La desolación de Zweilous

1595891562

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Catacomb Cup
Copa Catacumbas, PoGo Mezquita

1595618086

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Catacomb Cup
CATACUMBA ALTERNATIVA

1595539700

Host

Wins

4

Losses

0

Catacomb Cup
copa catacomb BARAKALDO

1594581410

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Catacomb Cup
CATACOMB CUP - PREMIÀ

1594576575

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

Catacomb Cup
CATA ESA CUMBIA

1594153809

Host

Wins

1

Losses

3

Sorcerous Cup
Liga Levante: Sorcerous Cup II

1593469773

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

Wins

4

Losses

1

Sorcerous Cup
Sorcerous Cup BARAKALDO

1592863525

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Sorcerous Cup
Liga Levante: Sorcerous Cup I

1592740885

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

Wins

2

Losses

4

Sorcerous Cup
Sorcerous I Bilbao

1592254683

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Wins

2

Losses

3

Sorcerous Cup
Copa Hechicera, PoGo Mezquita

1592157573

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

★ Sorcerous Cup ★
Sorcerous Cup BARAKALDO

1591795105

Host

Wins

1

Losses

3

★ Forest Cup ★
Liga Levante: Forest cup 2

1590957419

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

Forest Cup
Forest II

1590832650

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Forest Cup
Copa Bosque Petalia

1590604440

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

Voyager Cup
VOGAGER EUSKADI 2

1587216205

Host

Wins

1

Losses

3

Open Great League (Ranked) Tournament
Sarri Open Great league: Lockdown

1587028708

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

★ Voyager Cup ★
Todos contra Pepo

1586634735

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

Voyager Cup
La ruta del bacalao

1586618091

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Toxic Cup
Toxic Cup Remote Euskadi 2

1585752464

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

Open Great League (Ranked) Tournament
Lockdown Cup, The 10,000

1585269094

Host

Wins

4

Losses

0

★ Toxic Cup ★
Toxic Cup Remote Euskadi

1584828512

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Toxic Cup
LIga Levante. Toxic Cup 19/03

1584651560

Host

Wins

0

Losses

1

★ Fusion Cup ★
Fusion Sarri Cup

1580038397

Host

Wins

2

Losses

1

Timeless Cup
Sarri Timeless

1578223696

Host

Wins

1

Losses

3

★ Timeless Cup ★
Timeless Sarri cup

1576436218

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

No Arena Stats Available

Practice Brawler Cup
PRÁCTICA LA "MORDIDA" DE TYSON

1639042839

Host
Practice Lunar Cup
Copa Luna Lunera

1633036787

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Tipos bicho eléctrico volador psíquico y normal

1632432692

Host
Open Master League (Unranked) Tournament
SEMANA 10: JORNADAS 11 Y 12 - DRAGONITE MAST3R

1630521364

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Pre-LigaPro Santa Isabel 4ta Edición: Campo Calabozo

1629512893

Host
Open Master League (Unranked) Tournament
SEMANA 6: JORNADAS 7 Y 8 - DRAGONITE MAST3R

1626820535

Host
Open Ultra League (Unranked) Tournament
SEMANA 6: JORNADAS 7 Y 8 - DRAGONITE STASIS ULTRA

1626820530

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
SEMANA 6: JORNADAS 7 Y 8 - DRAGONITE CLIFFHANGER

1626820526

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Pre-LigaPro Santa Isabel 3ra Edición: Liga Super Libre

1626497646

Host
Open Master League (Unranked) Tournament
SEMANA 4, JORNADAS 5 Y 6 LIGA DRAGONITE MASTER

1625502266

Host
Open Ultra League (Unranked) Tournament
SEMANA 4, JORNADAS 5 Y 6 LIGA DRAGONITE STASIS ULTRA

1625502256

Host
Practice Venture Cup
SEMANA 4, JORNADAS 5 Y 6 LIGA DRAGONITE SILPH

1625502243

Host
Open Great League (Ranked) Tournament
Práctica Atlantis

1625085726

Host
Open Master League (Unranked) Tournament
LIGA DRAGONITE S2 MAST3R

1624313758

Host
Open Ultra League (Unranked) Tournament
LIGA DRAGONITE S2 ULTRA

1623791810

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
LIGA DRAGONITE J1 SILPH

1623663455

Host
Open Master League (Unranked) Tournament
LIGA DRAGONITE J1 MAST3R

1623663421

Host
Practice Venture Cup
PRÁCTICA VENTURE CUP - Granada

1623340469

Host
Practice Venture Cup
Práctica Venture en Majadahonda!

1622713536

Host
Practice Venture Cup
Tournoi entraînement Venture cup

1622583122

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Práctica Floating City

1621198136

Host
Practice Commander Cup
Amistoso Granada Copa Comander

1620421694

Host
Practice Commander Cup
Práctica Commander en Majadahonda!

1620252108

Host
Practice Commander Cup
Commander Cupo Práctica

1619980573

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
🏆 Low Cost Cup 🏆

1619732850

Host
Practice Prismatic Cup
Copa Prismatic-A

1617384171

Host
Practice Vortex Cup
Silph Arena Online - Vortex Practice

1614903484

Host
Open Ultra League (Unranked) Tournament
LIGA HONOR J11 STASIS

1613489570

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
LIGA HONOR J11 SILPH

1613489561

Host
Open Master League (Unranked) Tournament
LIGA HONOR J11 MAST3R

1613489530

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
LIGA HONOR J9 SILPH

1612304954

Host
Open Ultra League (Unranked) Tournament
LIGA HONOR J9 STASIS

1612304902

Host
Open Master League (Unranked) Tournament
LIGA HONOR J9 MAST3R

1612304877

Host
Open Master League (Unranked) Tournament
LIGA HONOR J7 MAST3R

1610968707

Host
Open Master League (Unranked) Tournament
LIGA HONOR J5 MAST3R

1608115149

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
LIGA HONOR J5 SILPH NIGHTFALL

1608115119

Host
Practice Nightfall Cup
Práctica De Nightfall KOLINA

1606690680

Host
Open Master League (Unranked) Tournament
LIGA HONOR J3 MAST3R

1606128276

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
LIGA HONOR J3 SILPH

1606128241

Host
Open Master League (Unranked) Tournament
LIGA HONOR J1 MAST3R

1605485055

Host
Open Ultra League (Unranked) Tournament
LIGA HONOR J1 STASIS

1605485037

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
LIGA HONOR J1 SILPH

1605484981

Host
Practice Marsh Cup
Practicando la rana

1604354609

Host
Practice Sunrise Cup
Al·lahu-àkbar

1601630051

Host
Practice Catacomb Cup
Silph Arena Santa Pola - Práctica Catacumba

1594053370

Host
Practice Catacomb Cup
Ratas de Catacumbas

1593636362

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
CliffHanger 3.1.1

1593278331

Host
Practice Sorcerous Cup
Sarri sorcerous practice

1592960806

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
CliffHanger Bilbao 2

1589324082

Host
Open Master League (Unranked) Tournament
Sarri Mega Copa (Master)

1588533684

Host
Open Ultra League (Unranked) Tournament
Sarri Mega Copa (Ultra)

1588022672

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Sarri Mega Copa

1587669262

Host
Practice Voyager Cup
Lockdown Voyager practice

1586173900

Host
Voyager Cup
Preparando el visado

1586008798

Host
Practice Voyager Cup
Voyager practice cup

1585570957

Host
Practice Voyager Cup
Preparando las maletas

1585349169

Host
Twilight
Bout 7: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Alternate - Legend Fate Team

Wins

1

Losses

2

Twilight
Bout 5: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Alternate - Legend Fate Team

Wins

1

Losses

2

Twilight
Bout 3: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Field Specialist - Legend Fate Team

Wins

1

Losses

2

Comet
Bout 2: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Field Specialist - Legend Fate Team

Wins

0

Losses

3

Dungeon
Bout 7: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Field Specialist - Legend Fate Team

Wins

0

Losses

0

Dungeon
Bout 6: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Field Specialist - Legend Fate Team

Wins

0

Losses

3

Dungeon
Bout 5: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Field Specialist - Legend Fate Team

Wins

1

Losses

2

Dungeon
Bout 4: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Alternate - Legend Fate Team

Wins

0

Losses

3

Dungeon
Bout 3: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Alternate - Legend Fate Team

Wins

0

Losses

3

Dungeon
Bout 2: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Alternate - Legend Fate Team

Wins

0

Losses

3

Atlantis
Bout 5: Europe's Qualifiers

Alternate - Majadas Ravens Hugin

Wins

2

Losses

1

Atlantis
Bout 4: Europe's Qualifiers

Alternate - Majadas Ravens Hugin

Wins

1

Losses

2

Atlantis
Bout 3: Europe's Qualifiers

Alternate - Majadas Ravens Hugin

Wins

2

Losses

1

Atlantis
Bout 1: Europe's Qualifiers

Alternate - Majadas Ravens Hugin

Wins

0

Losses

3

v1 Open Master League
Bout 5: Europe's First Cycle!

Alternate - Majadas Ravens Hugin

Wins

2

Losses

1

v1 Open Master League
Bout 4: Europe's First Cycle!

Alternate - Majadas Ravens Hugin

Wins

1

Losses

2

v1 Open Master League
Bout 3: Europe's First Cycle!

Alternate - Majadas Ravens Hugin

Wins

1

Losses

2

v1 Open Master League
Bout 2: Europe's First Cycle!

Master League Specialist - Majadas Ravens Hugin

Wins

0

Losses

3

v1 Open Master League
Bout 1: Europe's First Cycle!

Master League Specialist - Majadas Ravens Hugin

Wins

0

Losses

3

= Weighted Cup (More heavily influences rank)