Opening the Dr Pepper...
Current Season
Season 3 (2020-21)
Season 2 (2019-20)
Season 1 (2019)

Trophy Case


Lunar Cup
Sunrise Cup
Marsh Cup
Nightfall Cup
Labyrinth Cup
Vortex Cup
Prismatic Cup
Commander Cup
Venture Cup
2021 Regional Invitational
Forest Cup
Sorcerous Cup
Catacomb Cup

Cup trophies are awarded for competing in ranked PvP tournaments in the Arena.

Community Days
Meetups & Awards
Arena
Handshakes

Achievement Badges


Badges are awarded for achievements on the Road.

Network


Drag, zoom, and tap to interact with your in-person network.

Shake hands with travelers in-person to grow your network.

Faction Bouts
Current Season
Season 3 (2020-21)
Season 2 (2019-20)
Season 1 (2019)
Unranked

Arena Performance


Tier
trainer
Global Rank
#516
Spain
#29
Battles
18 Wins
21 Losses
46.15%
Matches
8 Wins
7 Losses
53.33%
Tournaments
3
Lunar Cup
SICKPVP TO THE MOON 🚀🚀

1634554157

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

Lunar Cup
El Lunar de Robin

1633902880

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

Lunar Cup
Lunar Cup - Granada

1633700739

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Tier
challenger
Global Rank
#2,709
Spain
#74
Battles
458 Wins
397 Losses
53.57%
Matches
153 Wins
134 Losses
53.31%
Tournaments
59
Venture Cup
Venture Cup PVZ/VLC

1625090453

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

Venture Cup
Venture Cup

1625087790

Host

Wins

1

Losses

4

Venture Cup
Venture Cup SAEO

1625067378

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

Venture Cup
PALENCIA VENTURE CUP V1 3

1625058395

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Wins

2

Losses

2

Venture Cup
Venture Cup Majadahonda!

1624397340

Host

Wins

5

Losses

1

2021 Regional Invitational
2021 Regional Invitationals: Noroeste España Region

1624210915

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

★ Venture Cup ★
PokéFama/VDA Venture-Cup

1623706030

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Venture Cup
PALENCIA VENTURE CUP V1 2

1623583960

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Wins

2

Losses

2

Commander Cup
Commander Cup SAEO

1622410304

Host

Wins

3

Losses

4

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

Commander Cup
Commander CUP PVZ/VLC

1622136671

Host

Wins

5

Losses

0

Commander Cup
Commander Cup Majadahonda!

1621806058

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

★ Commander Cup ★
Commander Cup

1621542501

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Commander Cup
Commander Cup La Rioja

1621432805

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Commander Cup
A SUS ORDENES MI COMANDANTE!

1620999685

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Wins

2

Losses

4

Wins

4

Losses

1

Prismatic Cup
Prismatic Cup Saeo

1619647261

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

Prismatic Cup
Copa Prisma Lugo

1619624765

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Prismatic Cup
PALENCIA PRISMATIC CUP 2

1619114110

Host

Wins

2

Losses

1

Prismatic Cup
Prismatic Cup PVZ/VLC

1619026972

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

Prismatic Cup
Prismatic Cup Bilbao

1618672209

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

Prismatic Cup
PALENCIA PRISMATIC CUP

1618671575

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Prismatic Cup
BAREGGIO'S PRISMATIC CUP

1618603381

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Wins

3

Losses

2

Prismatic Cup
PokéFama/VDA Prismatic-Cup

1618434125

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Wins

4

Losses

1

Vortex Cup
PALENCIA VORTEX CUP 4

1617127913

Host

Wins

2

Losses

1

Vortex Cup
SAEO VORTEX CUP

1617052932

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

Vortex Cup
PALENCIA VORTEX CUP 3

1616794177

Host

Wins

2

Losses

4

Vortex Cup
Vortex Cup PVZ/VLC

1616702835

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Vortex Cup
VORTEX CUP MURCIA

1616246194

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

Vortex Cup
Vortex Cup Bilbao

1616103720

Host

Wins

1

Losses

3

Vortex Cup
PALENCIA VORTEX CUP 2

1616016984

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

★ Vortex Cup ★
PALENCIA VORTEX CUP 1

1615408881

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

Labyrinth Cup
PALENCIA LABYRINTH CUP V1 3

1614549771

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Labyrinth Cup
PALENCIA LABYRINTH CUP V1 2

1613945681

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Labyrinth Cup
Labyrinth CUP PVZ/VLC

1613671249

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Labyrinth Cup
PALENCIA LABYRINTH CUP V1 1

1613342786

Host

Wins

1

Losses

3

Nightfall Cup
Atardeceres galegos

1609444514

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Nightfall Cup
NightFall Cup PVZ/VLC

1608149286

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Wins

1

Losses

3

Marsh Cup
Remote Marsh Cup PVZ/VLC

1606335621

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

★ Marsh Cup ★
Palencia Marsh Cup V1 1

1605042042

Host

Wins

0

Losses

1

Open Great League (Ranked) Tournament
PALENCIA OPEN GREAT LEAGUE OCTOBER

1604426693

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Sunrise Cup
SUNRISE CUP PVZ/VLC

1603835351

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Sunrise Cup
Torneo Gijón (oct)

1603833898

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

Sunrise Cup
PALENCIA SUNRISE CUP 3 V1

1603798429

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Sunrise Cup
COPA SUNRISE CÓRDOBA

1603748724

Host

Wins

2

Losses

4

Wins

3

Losses

2

Sunrise Cup
Primer Silph Road Lugo

1603580572

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

Sunrise Cup
El Amanecer del Duero

1603563067

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

Sunrise Cup
Sunrise Cup Murcia

1603396981

Host

Wins

3

Losses

4

Wins

1

Losses

3

Sunrise Cup
PALENCIA SUNRISE CUP v1.0

1602015767

Host

Wins

1

Losses

3

Wins

1

Losses

4

Tier
rival
Global Rank
#21,754
Spain
#479
Battles
72 Wins
72 Losses
50%
Matches
25 Wins
25 Losses
50%
Tournaments
12
Timeless Cup
TIMELESS CUP 2.0 PALENTINA

1598812601

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Ferocious Cup
Remote Ranked Ferocious Cup PVZ/VLC

1598187219

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

Ferocious Cup
Ditto Ferocious Cup Murcia

1597957161

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Sinister Cup
SAEO ESPEJO LÚGUBRE

1596993902

Host

Wins

0

Losses

0

Catacomb Cup
Catacomb Cup Palentina

1596405206

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

★ Catacomb Cup ★
Remote Ranked Catacomb Cup PKGO PVZ/VLC

1595445909

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Sorcerous Cup
SORCEROUS CUP

1593467960

Host

Wins

2

Losses

4

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Sorcerous Cup
Copa Queimada Vigo 2

1593205776

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Sorcerous Cup
Sorcerous Cup PKGO PVZ/VLC

1592512755

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

★ Sorcerous Cup ★
COPA QUEIMADA 1

1592061126

Host

Wins

1

Losses

2

★ Forest Cup ★
COPA FOREST GUMP VIGO

1590772921

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

No Arena Stats Available

Practice Lunar Cup
Práctica Lunática

1633295064

Host
Practice Lunar Cup
Copa Luna Lunera

1633036787

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Copa monotipo 1500

1632579016

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Tipos bicho eléctrico volador psíquico y normal

1632432692

Host
Open Ultra League (Unranked) Tournament
Draft 2500

1631156227

Host
Rainbow Cup
Copa Rainbow-Remix Lugo

1630698633

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
SEMANA 10: JORNADAS 12, 13 Y 14 - HONOR CLIFFHANGER

1630521401

Host
Open Ultra League (Unranked) Tournament
SEMANA 10: JORNADAS 12, 13 y 14 - HONOR STASIS ULTRA

1630521397

Host
Open Master League (Unranked) Tournament
SEMANA 10: JORNADAS 12, 13 y 14 - HONOR MAST3R

1630521390

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
SEMANA 10: JORNADAS 12, 13 Y 14 - HONOR SILPH CONTINENTALES

1630521340

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Gondomar (Rio Tinto): Legacy Nightmare Cup

1629590255

Host
Vortex Cup
EL VORTEX PALENTINO

1629062644

Host
Open Master League (Unranked) Tournament
SEMANA 8: JORNADAS 9, 10 y 11 - HONOR MAST3R

1628420534

Host
Open Ultra League (Unranked) Tournament
SEMANA 8: JORNADAS 9, 10 y 11 - HONOR STASIS ULTRA

1628420531

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
SEMANA 8: JORNADAS 9, 10 y 11 - HONOR CLIFFHANGER

1628420509

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
SEMANA 8: JORNADAS 9, 10 Y 11- HONOR SILPH CONTINENTALES

1628420493

Host
Open Master League (Unranked) Tournament
SEMANA 6: JORNADAS 7 Y 8 - HONOR MAST3R

1626820519

Host
Open Ultra League (Unranked) Tournament
SEMANA 6: JORNADAS 7 Y 8 - HONOR STASIS ULTRA

1626820514

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
SEMANA 6: JORNADAS 7 Y 8 - HONOR CLIFFHANGER

1626820509

Host
Host
Open Master League (Unranked) Tournament
SEMANA 4, JORNADA 5 Y 6 LIGA DE HONOR MASTER

1625502273

Host
Open Ultra League (Unranked) Tournament
SEMANA 4, JORNADAS 5 Y 6 LIGA DE HONOR STASIS ULTRA

1625502235

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Semana 4 jornadas 5 y 6 cliffhanger LIGA DE HONOR

1625502227

Host
Practice Venture Cup
LIGA HONOR S2 SILPH

1624313794

Host
Open Master League (Unranked) Tournament
LIGA HONOR S2 MAST3R

1623834856

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
LIGA DRAGONITE S2 CLIFFHANGER

1623795085

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
LIGA HONOR J1 SILPH

1623663410

Host
Open Ultra League (Unranked) Tournament
LIGA HONOR J1 ULTRA

1623663399

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
LIGA HONOR J1 CLIFHANGER

1623663377

Host
Practice Venture Cup
Copa Aventura

1623274209

Host
Open Master League (Unranked) Tournament
LIGA HONOR J1 MAST3R

1623145600

Host
Practice Venture Cup
Práctica Venture en Majadahonda!

1622713536

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Práctica Floating City

1621198136

Host
Practice Commander Cup
Amistoso Granada Copa Comander

1620421694

Host
Practice Commander Cup
Práctica Commander en Majadahonda!

1620252108

Host
Practice Commander Cup
Commander Cupo Práctica

1619980573

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
🏆 Low Cost Cup 🏆

1619732850

Host
Practice Prismatic Cup
Copa Prismatic-O

1617830465

Host
Practice Prismatic Cup
Copa prisma PRÁCTICA

1617751406

Host
Practice Prismatic Cup
Copa Prismatic-A

1617384171

Host
Host
Practice Vortex Cup
Copa Vortex Práctica

1615324272

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
LIGA HONOR J11 CLIFFHANGER

1613489566

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
LIGA HONOR J9 CLIFFHANGER

1612304922

Host
GBL: Practice - Holiday
PALENCIA HOLIDAY CUP

1609695775

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
LIGA HONOR J5 SILPH NIGHTFALL

1608115119

Host
GBL: Premier Cup - Ultra League
GBL Premier League Palencia

1602523646

Host
Player's Choice: Circus Cup
PALENCIA CUP SEPTEMBER 3

1601237190

Host
Practice Sunrise Cup
Copa Amencer dos Tempos. Prácticas

1601225944

Host
Nightmare Cup
PALENCIA CUP SEPTEMBER 2

1600458371

Host
Rainbow Cup
Palencia September Cup 1

1600081030

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
LNSAEO CLIFFHANGER

1600015074

Host
Practice Catacomb Cup
Remote Unranked Catacomb Cup PKGO PVZ/VLC

1594746468

Host
Open Great League (Ranked) Tournament
Liga Levante: Open Great II (junio)

1593533548

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
First Cup Unranked PKGO PVZ/VLC

1590517695

Host
Dungeon
Bout 1: Promotions/Relegations

Alternate - Bizkaia Factions

Wins

1

Losses

2

Dungeon
Bout 6: EMEA's Silver Cycle

Field Specialist - Bizkaia Factions

Wins

1

Losses

2

Dungeon
Bout 4: EMEA's Silver Cycle

Alternate - Bizkaia Factions

Wins

0

Losses

3

v1 Open Ultra League
Bout 3: EMEA's Silver Cycle

Alternate - Bizkaia Factions

Wins

0

Losses

3

Dungeon
Bout 2: EMEA's Silver Cycle

Alternate - Bizkaia Factions

Wins

1

Losses

2

Dungeon
Bout 1: EMEA's Silver Cycle

Alternate - Bizkaia Factions

Wins

2

Losses

1

Atlantis
Bout 5: Europe's Qualifiers

Alternate - Bizkaia Factions

Wins

3

Losses

0

Atlantis
Bout 4: Europe's Qualifiers

Field Specialist - Bizkaia Factions

Wins

2

Losses

1

Open Great League
Bout 3: Europe's Qualifiers

Field Specialist - Bizkaia Factions

Wins

1

Losses

2

Atlantis
Bout 1: Europe's Qualifiers

Alternate - Bizkaia Factions

Wins

1

Losses

2

Floating City
Bout 5: Europe's First Cycle!

Alternate - Bizkaia Factions

Wins

1

Losses

2

Floating City
Bout 4: Europe's First Cycle!

Alternate - Bizkaia Factions

Wins

2

Losses

1

Floating City
Bout 3: Europe's First Cycle!

Alternate - Bizkaia Factions

Wins

1

Losses

2

Floating City
Bout 2: Europe's First Cycle!

Field Specialist - Bizkaia Factions

Wins

1

Losses

2

Floating City
Bout 1: Europe's First Cycle!

Field Specialist - Bizkaia Factions

Wins

1

Losses

2

= Weighted Cup (More heavily influences rank)