Validating Traveler History...
Current Season
Season 3 (2020-21)
Season 2 (2019-20)
Season 1 (2019)

Trophy Case


Lunar Cup
Brawler Cup
Glacial Cup
Boulder Cup
Twilight Cup
Tempest Cup
Kingdom Cup
Nightmare Cup
Rainbow Cup
Jungle Cup
Mirror Cup
Season 1 Open Qualifier
Season 1 Regionals

Cup trophies are awarded for competing in ranked PvP tournaments in the Arena.

Community Days
Meetups & Awards
Arena
Handshakes

Achievement Badges


Badges are awarded for achievements on the Road.

Network


Drag, zoom, and tap to interact with your in-person network.

Shake hands with travelers in-person to grow your network.

Faction Bouts
Current Season
Season 3 (2020-21)
Season 2 (2019-20)
Season 1 (2019)
Unranked

Arena Performance


Tier
rival
Global Rank
#2,114
Chile
#81
Battles
42 Wins
39 Losses
51.85%
Matches
14 Wins
13 Losses
51.85%
Tournaments
4
Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

Wins

4

Losses

2

No Arena Stats Available

No Arena Stats Available

Tier
challenger
Global Rank
#805
Chile
#37
Matches
54 Wins
27 Losses
66.67%
Tournaments
11

Wins

4

Losses

2

★ Mirror Cup ★
Liga Pokestgo Agosto

1565477828

Host

Wins

6

Losses

2

★ Jungle Cup ★
Liga Pokestgo Julio

1563060958

Host

Wins

5

Losses

3

★ Rainbow Cup ★
Liga Pokestgo Junio

1561328937

Host

Wins

5

Losses

4

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

★ Season 1 Regionals ★
Season 1 Regional Invitational

1558825303

Host

Wins

6

Losses

2

★ Nightmare Cup ★
Liga Pokestgo Mayo

1557611794

Host

Wins

5

Losses

3

★ Kingdom Cup ★
Liga Pokestgo Abril

1555278517

Host

Wins

4

Losses

4

★ Tempest Cup ★
Liga Pokestgo Marzo

1553470127

Host

Wins

6

Losses

2

★ Twilight Cup ★
Liga Pokestgo Febrero

1551050960

Host

Wins

6

Losses

2

★ Boulder Cup ★
Torneo Roca GitoCL

1548905169

Host

Wins

3

Losses

0

Practice Lunar Cup
PR1 LUNAR

1633483625

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
CLASIFICATORIA GLACIER/RISING BADGE

1573737921

Host
Practice Sinister Cup
CLASIFICATORIA SINISTER CUP

1571275445

Host
Unranked Tournament
CLASIFICATORIA STORM/MINERAL BADGE

1566916862

Host
Unranked Tournament
CLASIFICATORIA ESPEJO (Roca)

1565838374

Host
Unranked Tournament
CLASIFICATORIA PLAIN/FOG BADGE

1564364744

Host
Unranked Tournament
Clasificatoria Jungla

1563385892

Host
Unranked Tournament
12/07 JUNGLE TRN4

1562987947

Host
Unranked Tournament
CLASIFICATORIA ZEPHYR/HIVE BADGE

1562002273

Host
Unranked Tournament
CLASIFICATORIA RAINBOW CUP

1560697396

Host
Unranked Tournament
31/05 RAINBOW TRN3

1559356982

Host
Unranked Tournament
CLASIFICATORIA FREESTYLE BADGE

1559271651

Host
Unranked Tournament
29/05 Rainbow Trn1

1559187318

Host
Unranked Tournament
CLASIFICATORIA VOLCANO BADGE

1555032923

Host
Comet
Bout 7: Ciclo Platino de Latinoamerica

Alternate - Infinity GO Gray

Wins

1

Losses

2

Comet
Bout 6: Ciclo Platino de Latinoamerica

Alternate - Infinity GO Gray

Wins

0

Losses

3

Comet
Bout 5: Ciclo Platino de Latinoamerica

Alternate - Infinity GO Gray

Wins

3

Losses

0

Comet
Bout 4: Ciclo Platino de Latinoamerica

Alternate - Infinity GO Gray

Wins

1

Losses

2

Comet
Bout 3: Ciclo Platino de Latinoamerica

Alternate - Infinity GO Gray

Wins

3

Losses

0

= Weighted Cup (More heavily influences rank)