Posing Pokémon For Picture Day...
Current Season
Season 3 (2020-21)
Season 2 (2019-20)
Season 1 (2019)

Trophy Case


Lunar Cup
Guardian Cup
Obsidian Cup
Sunrise Cup
Marsh Cup
Nightfall Cup
Labyrinth Cup
Vortex Cup
Prismatic Cup
Commander Cup
Venture Cup
2021 Continental Prelims
2021 Regional Invitational
Sinister Cup
Ferocious Cup
Timeless Cup
Fusion Cup
Rose Cup
Voyager Cup
Toxic Cup
Forest Cup
Sorcerous Cup
Catacomb Cup
2020 Regional Invitational

Cup trophies are awarded for competing in ranked PvP tournaments in the Arena.

Community Days
Meetups & Awards
Arena
Handshakes

Achievement Badges


Badges are awarded for achievements on the Road.

Network


Drag, zoom, and tap to interact with your in-person network.

Shake hands with travelers in-person to grow your network.

Faction Bouts
Current Season
Season 3 (2020-21)
Season 2 (2019-20)
Season 1 (2019)
Unranked

Arena Performance


Tier
challenger
Global Rank
#2,726
Chile
#98
Battles
31 Wins
14 Losses
68.89%
Matches
10 Wins
5 Losses
66.67%
Tournaments
3
★ Obsidian Cup ★
Copa Oibsediana Concepción

1647916846

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

Guardian Cup
Guardian de LATAM

1646103774

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

★ Lunar Cup ★
Copa Lunar Talcahuano

1635641109

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

Tier
elite
Global Rank
#275
Chile
#21
Battles
270 Wins
168 Losses
61.64%
Matches
90 Wins
56 Losses
61.64%
Tournaments
25
2021 Continental Prelims
Preliminar Continentales 2021 - LATAM

1627257444

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

★ Venture Cup ★
Copa VenYAYAture Lagunillas

1625119836

Host

Wins

6

Losses

1

2021 Regional Invitational
Regionales 2021: Chile Sur

1623537234

Host

Wins

5

Losses

1

★ Commander Cup ★
Copa Comandante Concepción

1622261366

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

★ Prismatic Cup ★
COPA PRISMA ÑUÑOA - LA REINA

1619756491

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

Prismatic Cup
Copa Prisma Concepción

1619242608

Host

Wins

1

Losses

2

Wins

4

Losses

3

Prismatic Cup
SILPH ARENA APRIL SHOWDOWN

1618787746

Host

Wins

2

Losses

5

★ Vortex Cup ★
Copa Vortex by pikachunes 2.0

1617168558

Host

Wins

6

Losses

1

Vortex Cup
Copa Vortex Concepción

1616211513

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

★ Labyrinth Cup ★
¡Copa Laberinto!

1614552478

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Labyrinth Cup
Copa Laberinto Concepción

1614315343

Host

Wins

1

Losses

3

Labyrinth Cup
Silph Arena February Showdown

1613957092

Host

Wins

0

Losses

2

Wins

3

Losses

3

★ Nightfall Cup ★
Torneo ARACNE ESPORTS - Anochecer

1609117180

Host

Wins

6

Losses

1

Nightfall Cup
Copa Anochecer Talcahuano

1609025512

Host

Wins

1

Losses

3

Nightfall Cup
Copa Anochecer

1608917183

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Marsh Cup
Copa Pantano Final

1606788505

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

Wins

6

Losses

1

Marsh Cup
Copa Pantano Concepción

1605927563

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

★ Sunrise Cup ★
TORNEO ARACNE ESPORTS - AMANECER

1604106659

Host

Wins

6

Losses

1

Sunrise Cup
Copa Amanecer TaurOsorno 2

1603934093

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

Sunrise Cup
El Nuevo Amanecer de LATAM

1603920025

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Wins

4

Losses

3

Sunrise Cup
Copa Amanecer Concepción

1602372756

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

Tier
ace
Global Rank
#1,278
Chile
#84
Battles
360 Wins
279 Losses
56.34%
Matches
122 Wins
91 Losses
57.28%
Tournaments
39
Open Great League (Ranked) Tournament
Última Macrocopa PLS season 2

1598841145

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

★ Catacomb Cup ★
Catacumba pa los Rezagao's

1596510768

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Catacomb Cup
Saliendo de la Tumba

1596335551

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Catacomb Cup
FECHA 9 - MACROCOPA PRO LEAGUE SUR

1595123965

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

Catacomb Cup
COPA CATACUMBAS SPP

1595114903

Host

Wins

2

Losses

0

Catacomb Cup
Copa Catacumba Concepción

1595050040

Host

Wins

6

Losses

1

Catacomb Cup
COPA CATACUMBA ÑUÑOA - LA REINA

1594965090

Host

Wins

5

Losses

2

Catacomb Cup
la cueva del mamut

1594873927

Host

Wins

5

Losses

1

★ Sorcerous Cup ★
Macro copa

1593398845

Host

Wins

5

Losses

1

Sorcerous Cup
Déjate Hechizar

1592926140

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Sorcerous Cup
Copa Sorcerous spp

1592781865

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

Wins

4

Losses

3

Sorcerous Cup
Copa Hechicero supremo

1592540284

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

Forest Cup
Macro Copa Forest PLS

1590977616

Host

Wins

2

Losses

4

★ Forest Cup ★
Copa Forest RCN

1590975531

Host

Wins

5

Losses

2

Forest Cup
Copa del Bosque Concepción

1590278400

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

Forest Cup
En el Bosque de la China

1589681433

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

★ Voyager Cup ★
Copa Voyager San Antonio

1588135454

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

Voyager Cup
LATAM Copa Travesía

1588099187

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

Voyager Cup
VOYAGER CHILOTA

1587950091

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Voyager Cup
Copa Travesía - Groudon

1587518613

Host

Wins

3

Losses

4

Wins

4

Losses

3

★ 2020 Regional Invitational ★
Regionales 2020: Zona Centro-Sur Chile

1587255489

Host

Wins

5

Losses

2

Wins

3

Losses

4

★ Toxic Cup ★
Copa Toxica - Yellow

1585704600

Host

Wins

5

Losses

2

Wins

3

Losses

4

Toxic Cup
Copa Tóxica Rankeada

1585532858

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Toxic Cup
Copa Tóxica Concepción

1584219707

Host

Wins

1

Losses

4

Rose Cup
COPA ROSA Rank

1583032005

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

★ Rose Cup ★
Copa Rosa Rankeada

1582855853

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Open Great League (Ranked) Tournament
Liga Tundra: Rankeado Estilo Libre V2

1582415702

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Wins

0

Losses

1

Fusion Cup
Copa Fusion Talcahuano Centro

1578862167

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

★ Timeless Cup ★
Torneo Atemporal PokeGoLagunillas

1577652308

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Timeless Cup
Copa Atemporal Concepción

1576442813

Host

Wins

1

Losses

4

★ Ferocious Cup ★
Copa Feroz Concepción

1574543303

Host

Wins

2

Losses

4

Ferocious Cup
Copa Feroz Lagunillas

1573419178

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

★ Sinister Cup ★
Copa Lúgubre Concepción

1572105700

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

No Arena Stats Available

Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Royal Rumble Tundra II

1645587618

Host
Open Great League (Ranked) Tournament
Royal Rumble Tundra I

1645579992

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Monotype Latam

1630538404

Host
Practice Commander Cup
Ahora de Comandar LATAM

1621914548

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Entrenamiento Voltio S6 #1

1619541716

Host
Vortex Cup
Copa vortex LATAM LEAGUE

1617249414

Host
Practice Nightfall Cup
Práctica Anochecer Team Tundra #1

1607209689

Host
Practice Nightfall Cup
Practica Anochecer

1607189848

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
La Jungla del macacuuuu Folqla!

1604287330

Host
Sunrise Cup
El último amanecer

1604109890

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Práctica Tundra Halloween 2.0!!

1603987347

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Práctica Premier 1500 Tundra

1603336664

Host
Practice Sunrise Cup
Práctica Sunrise!

1601781280

Host
Practice Sunrise Cup
Hasta el AMANECER haremos su pvp

1601345092

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
LATAM Monotype

1600400045

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Tundra Pretemporada 1

1599704199

Host
Open Great League (Ranked) Tournament
COPA 1er ANIVERSARIO LATAM LEAGUE

1599370684

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Practica cliff

1598587852

Host
Practice Ferocious Cup
(FECHA 11) GRUPO 2 FEROZ

1598145271

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
FECHA 10 PLS - DRAFT - GRUPO 1

1597545019

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Práctica Cliff 1

1597032040

Host
Practice Catacomb Cup
PRO LEAGUE SUR - FECHA 8 - GRUPO 4

1596203567

Host
Practice Catacomb Cup
PRO LEAGUE SUR - FECHA 8 - GRUPO 2

1596173610

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Torneo Recomendados

1595474088

Host
Practice Catacomb Cup
PRO LEAGUE SUR - FECHA 7 - GRUPO 3

1594394952

Host
Practice Catacomb Cup
Practica team tundra

1594178804

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
MACROCOPA RECUPERATIVA

1593996318

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Práctica Continentales

1593832596

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Entrenamiento Supremo

1593744793

Host
Sorcerous Cup
Hechizo Mágico

1593314620

Host
Practice Sorcerous Cup
Práctica Team!

1592967965

Host
Practice Sorcerous Cup
PRO LEAGUE SUR - FECHA 5 - GRUPO 2

1592794395

Host
Practice Sorcerous Cup
PRO LEAGUE SUR - FECHA 4 - GRUPO 5

1592190081

Host
Practice Sorcerous Cup
Práctica Team

1592014864

Host
Practice Sorcerous Cup
Team Tundra vs Team Tundra (Práctica)

1591671231

Host
Practice Sorcerous Cup
Magos, Brujas y Hechiceros

1591328390

Host
Practice Sorcerous Cup
Practica team tundra

1591153987

Host
Practice Forest Cup
Team Masters Go - Fase Eliminatoria

1590984966

Host
Practice Forest Cup
PRO LEAGUE SUR - FECHA 2 - GRUPO 3

1590377428

Host
Practice Forest Cup
Práctica Team

1590195855

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
GBL LATAM

1590117682

Host
Practice Forest Cup
PRO LEAGUE SUR - FECHA 1 - GRUPO 4

1589770931

Host
Practice Voyager Cup
Práctica Team Última!

1587181360

Host
Practice Voyager Cup
Práctica Travesía #1

1586405010

Host
Practice Voyager Cup
Copa Cuarentena

1586191576

Host
Practice Voyager Cup
Práctica Travesía #1

1585873297

Host
Practice Voyager Cup
Con todo a Regionales: Team Tundra #1

1585610087

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
GO LATAM LEAGUE

1584891474

Host
Practice Toxic Cup
Práctica Tóxica #2

1584063818

Host
Practice Toxic Cup
Primera Copa "Tu EX" express

1583720458

Host
Practice Toxic Cup
Práctica Tóxica #1

1583459295

Host
Practice Rose Cup
Copa de práctica Rosa 2.0

1581702487

Host
Practice Rose Cup
Práctica Rosa!

1581037902

Host
Practice Rose Cup
Practica Rosa

1580834605

Host
Practice Fusion Cup
PRACTICE FUSION LATAM LEAGUE

1579492786

Host
Practice Fusion Cup
Torneo express de practica de amigos latam

1578804726

Host
Practice Fusion Cup
Práctica Fusión #2

1578097731

Host
Practice Fusion Cup
Práctica Copa Fusión #1

1577411882

Host
Practice Timeless Cup
PRÁCTICA COPA ATEMPORAL #2

1576201268

Host
Colony
Bout 7: Ciclo Platino de Latinoamerica

Alternate - Tundra Gaming White

Wins

2

Losses

1

Colony
Bout 6: Ciclo Platino de Latinoamerica

Alternate - Tundra Gaming White

Wins

2

Losses

1

Colony
Bout 5: Ciclo Platino de Latinoamerica

Alternate - Tundra Gaming White

Wins

0

Losses

3

Colony
Bout 4: Ciclo Platino de Latinoamerica

Alternate - Tundra Gaming White

Wins

2

Losses

1

Colony
Bout 3: Ciclo Platino de Latinoamerica

Alternate - Tundra Gaming White

Wins

1

Losses

2

Colony
Bout 2: Ciclo Platino de Latinoamerica

Alternate - Tundra Gaming White

Wins

2

Losses

1

Colony
Bout 1: Ciclo Platino de Latinoamerica

Alternate - Tundra Gaming White

Wins

0

Losses

3

Dungeon (Postseason)
Bout 4: Global Melee - Diamond

Alternate - Tundra Gaming Black

Wins

1

Losses

2

Fusion
Bout 2: Ciclo Platino de Latinoamerica

Alternate - Tundra Gaming Black

Wins

0

Losses

3

Twilight
Bout 7: Ciclo Diamante de Latinoamerica

Field Specialist - Tundra Gaming Black

Wins

1

Losses

2

Twilight
Bout 6: Ciclo Diamante de Latinoamerica

Field Specialist - Tundra Gaming Black

Wins

0

Losses

3

Twilight
Bout 5: Ciclo Diamante de Latinoamerica

Field Specialist - Tundra Gaming Black

Wins

2

Losses

1

Comet
Bout 3: Ciclo Diamante de Latinoamerica

Alternate - Tundra Gaming Black

Wins

0

Losses

3

Comet
Bout 2: Ciclo Diamante de Latinoamerica

Alternate - Tundra Gaming Black

Wins

2

Losses

1

Comet
Bout 1: Ciclo Diamante de Latinoamerica

Alternate - Tundra Gaming Black

Wins

1

Losses

2

Nightfall
Bout 7: Ciclo Platino de Latinoamerica

Field Specialist - Tundra Gaming Black

Wins

1

Losses

2

Nightfall
Bout 6: Ciclo Platino de Latinoamerica

Field Specialist - Tundra Gaming Black

Wins

0

Losses

3

Nightfall
Bout 5: Ciclo Platino de Latinoamerica

Field Specialist - Tundra Gaming Black

Wins

1

Losses

2

Nightfall
Bout 4: Ciclo Platino de Latinoamerica

Field Specialist - Tundra Gaming Black

Wins

3

Losses

0

Nightfall
Bout 3: Ciclo Platino de Latinoamerica

Field Specialist - Tundra Gaming Black

Wins

2

Losses

1

Nightfall
Bout 2: Ciclo Platino de Latinoamerica

Alternate - Tundra Gaming Black

Wins

0

Losses

3

Nightfall
Bout 1: Ciclo Platino de Latinoamerica

Field Specialist - Tundra Gaming Black

Wins

3

Losses

0

Atlantis
Bout 5: Clasificatorios de LATAM

Field Specialist - Team Tundra White

Wins

1

Losses

2

Atlantis
Bout 4: Clasificatorios de LATAM

Field Specialist - Team Tundra White

Wins

2

Losses

1

Atlantis
Bout 3: Clasificatorios de LATAM

Field Specialist - Team Tundra White

Wins

2

Losses

1

Atlantis
Bout 2: Clasificatorios de LATAM

Alternate - Team Tundra White

Wins

3

Losses

0

Atlantis
Bout 1: Clasificatorios de LATAM

Alternate - Team Tundra White

Wins

2

Losses

0

Floating City
Bout 5: Primer Ciclo de LATAM!

Alternate - Team Tundra White

Wins

3

Losses

0

Floating City
Bout 4: Primer Ciclo de LATAM!

Alternate - Team Tundra White

Wins

3

Losses

0

Floating City
Bout 3: Primer Ciclo de LATAM!

Alternate - Team Tundra White

Wins

0

Losses

3

Floating City
Bout 2: Primer Ciclo de LATAM!

Field Specialist - Team Tundra White

Wins

3

Losses

0

Floating City
Bout 1: Primer Ciclo de LATAM!

Field Specialist - Team Tundra White

Wins

2

Losses

1

= Weighted Cup (More heavily influences rank)