Looking Under The Truck...
Current Season
Season 3 (2020-21)
Season 2 (2019-20)
Season 1 (2019)

Trophy Case


Lunar Cup
Brawler Cup
Glacial Cup
Guardian Cup
Obsidian Cup
Nemesis Cup
Firefly Cup
2022 Regional Invitational
Vortex Cup
Prismatic Cup
Commander Cup
Venture Cup
2021 Continental Prelims
2021 Regional Invitational

Cup trophies are awarded for competing in ranked PvP tournaments in the Arena.

Community Days
Meetups & Awards
Arena
Handshakes

Achievement Badges


Badges are awarded for achievements on the Road.

Network


Drag, zoom, and tap to interact with your in-person network.

Shake hands with travelers in-person to grow your network.

Faction Bouts
Current Season
Season 3 (2020-21)
Season 2 (2019-20)
Season 1 (2019)
Unranked

Arena Performance


Tier
ace
Global Rank
#1,275
Netherlands
#20
Battles
224 Wins
157 Losses
58.79%
Matches
81 Wins
46 Losses
63.78%
Tournaments
24
2022 Regional Invitational
2022 Regional Invitationals: Netherlands Region

1657378929

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Open Great League (Ranked) Tournament
Wallower & Zyonik Open Great League Tournament! Tournament A

1653607228

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

★ Nemesis Cup ★
B.R.E.D.A. - Nemesis Cup

1649703284

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

Obsidian Cup
OBSIDIAN FIGA CUP!

1648504935

Host

Wins

0

Losses

2

★ Obsidian Cup ★
Obsidian Cup - The Mewsletter ໑

1648413121

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

Guardian Cup
Beuningen on Guard

1645038858

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Guardian Cup
IMBA-Guardian Cup 24h

1644443921

Host

Wins

2

Losses

1

Glacial Cup
Beuningen ON(C) ice

1640731870

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Glacial Cup
Nederland op glad ijs

1640298193

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

★ Glacial Cup ★
*LIVE* Glacial Cup- Holiday Edition

1640294970

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Wins

4

Losses

3

Glacial Cup
IMBA-Glacial Cup-The Big Freeze

1639606078

Host

Wins

5

Losses

2

Glacial Cup
B.R.E.D.A. - Glacial Cup

1639336275

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

Glacial Cup
MEGALILLE GLACIAL CUP

1639254120

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

Wins

3

Losses

2

Brawler Cup
Utrechts Brawler Cup

1637699682

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Brawler Cup
IMBA Brawler Cup 24hours

1637101265

Host

Wins

6

Losses

0

★ Brawler Cup ★
MegaLille Brawler Cup

1636920871

Host

Wins

5

Losses

2

Brawler Cup
B.R.E.D.A. - Brawler Cup

1636219286

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Lunar Cup
GENT LUNAR CUP

1634928683

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

★ Lunar Cup ★
een nieuwe maan in Nederland

1634927108

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

Lunar Cup
Utrechts Lunar Cup

1634761362

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Lunar Cup
B.R.E.D.A. - Lunar Cup

1633888146

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Tier
ace
Global Rank
#1,411
Netherlands
#20
Battles
172 Wins
128 Losses
57.33%
Matches
63 Wins
39 Losses
61.76%
Tournaments
21
2021 Continental Prelims
2021 Continental Prelims - EU

1627232379

Host

Wins

1

Losses

1

★ Venture Cup ★
Venture Cup Kortrijk - Remote ONC Edition

1624999529

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

2021 Regional Invitational
2021 Regional Invitationals: Regio Nederland

1624715714

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

Venture Cup
Venture Cup ONC Leeuwarden

1624217276

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Venture Cup
Utrechts Venture Cup

1623769684

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Venture Cup
99 YELLOW DRIFLOONS

1623455334

Host

Wins

3

Losses

4

Commander Cup
Commander Cup Aarhus

1622224223

Host

Wins

0

Losses

1

Commander Cup
Utrechts Commander Cup

1621199000

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

★ Commander Cup ★
Commander Cup Gilze

1621195387

Host

Wins

5

Losses

0

Commander Cup
SUPER & COMMANDER

1620761291

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

Commander Cup
London's Finest Commander Cup

1620492407

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

Wins

4

Losses

1

Prismatic Cup
Prismatic Cup Leeuwarden

1619204960

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

Prismatic Cup
SLS: Pointy Prism 🏵️

1618950769

Host

Wins

0

Losses

2

Prismatic Cup
Utrechts Prismatic Cup

1618829273

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

★ Prismatic Cup ★
Clash of the Colors

1618252458

Host

Wins

5

Losses

2

Prismatic Cup
Prismatic Cup Gilze

1618080430

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

Open Great League (Ranked) Tournament
Utrechts Hunt for Hidden Achievements 2

1617297398

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Vortex Cup
Breda's Vortex Cup

1616959836

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Vortex Cup
The Belgian Mega Wortel Cup

1616788580

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

★ Vortex Cup ★
Terug gewaaid in de Vortex Cup

1616529953

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

No Arena Stats Available

No Arena Stats Available

Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Meteoric Monday Sorcerous Practice

1662408862

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Flash Friday Cave Cup Practice

1642849779

Host
Practice Glacial Cup
Glacial Practice #22 w/ ScamLocust (RR)

1638202934

Host
Practice Glacial Cup
Glacial Practice #9 w/ Normaalhein (RR)

1637865757

Host
Practice Glacial Cup
Swiss Alps Glacial Practice

1637783219

Host
Practice Brawler Cup
Super Smash Bros. Brawler Practice Tournament

1635274694

Host
Practice Venture Cup
Venture Practice

1622724232

Host
Practice Venture Cup
Venture Join in or lose in June

1622558582

Host
Practice Venture Cup
Venture Practice #36 w/ Aadi Nair

1622398394

Host
Practice Commander Cup
Commander Practice #56

1620235451

Host
Practice Commander Cup
Practice Commander Cup #52

1620137835

Host
Practice Commander Cup
Practice Commander

1620054540

Host
Practice Commander Cup
Commander practice

1619871144

Host
Practice Commander Cup
Commando practice

1619798314

Host
Practice Prismatic Cup
Prismatic Practice

1617642691

Host
Practice Prismatic Cup
Pragmatic Prismatic Practice

1617484045

Host
Practice Prismatic Cup
Prismatic practice

1617390677

Host
Sorcerous
Bout 9: EMEA's Gold Cycle

Field Specialist - Team Utrecht

Wins

2

Losses

1

Timeless
Bout 8: EMEA's Gold Cycle

Field Specialist - Team Utrecht

Wins

0

Losses

3

Sorcerous
Bout 7: EMEA's Gold Cycle

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

1

Losses

2

Sorcerous
Bout 6: EMEA's Gold Cycle

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

1

Losses

2

Sorcerous
Bout 5: EMEA's Gold Cycle

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

2

Losses

1

Sorcerous
Bout 4: EMEA's Gold Cycle

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

2

Losses

1

Sorcerous
Bout 3: EMEA's Gold Cycle

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

2

Losses

1

Sorcerous
Bout 2: EMEA's Gold Cycle

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

2

Losses

1

Sorcerous
Bout 1: EMEA's Gold Cycle

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

3

Losses

0

Colony
Bout 9: EMEA's Gold Cycle

Field Specialist - Team Utrecht

Wins

0

Losses

3

Alchemy
Bout 8: EMEA's Gold Cycle

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

2

Losses

1

Alchemy
Bout 7: EMEA's Gold Cycle

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

0

Losses

3

Alchemy
Bout 6: EMEA's Gold Cycle

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

2

Losses

1

Colony
Bout 5: EMEA's Gold Cycle

Field Specialist - Team Utrecht

Wins

0

Losses

3

Alchemy
Bout 3: EMEA's Gold Cycle

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

1

Losses

2

Colony
Bout 2: EMEA's Gold Cycle

Field Specialist - Team Utrecht

Wins

2

Losses

1

Colony
Bout 1: EMEA's Gold Cycle

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

2

Losses

1

Floating City (Postseason)
Bout 4: Global Melee - Silver

Field Specialist - Team Utrecht

Wins

0

Losses

3

Dungeon (Postseason)
Bout 2: Global Melee - Silver

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

1

Losses

2

Dungeon (Postseason)
Bout 1: Global Melee - Silver

Field Specialist - Team Utrecht

Wins

2

Losses

1

Fusion
Bout 7: EMEA's Bronze Cycle

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

3

Losses

0

Cave
Bout 5: EMEA's Bronze Cycle

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

1

Losses

2

Cave
Bout 4: EMEA's Bronze Cycle

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

3

Losses

0

Cave
Bout 3: EMEA's Bronze Cycle

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

3

Losses

0

Cave
Bout 2: EMEA's Bronze Cycle

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

2

Losses

1

Cave
Bout 1: EMEA's Bronze Cycle

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

3

Losses

0

Comet
Bout 7: EMEA's Open Cycle

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

3

Losses

0

Comet
Bout 6: EMEA's Open Cycle

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

1

Losses

2

Comet
Bout 5: EMEA's Open Cycle

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

2

Losses

1

Comet
Bout 4: EMEA's Open Cycle

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

3

Losses

0

Comet
Bout 3: EMEA's Open Cycle

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

2

Losses

1

Comet
Bout 2: EMEA's Open Cycle

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

1

Losses

2

Comet
Bout 1: EMEA's Open Cycle

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

2

Losses

1

Nightfall
Bout 7: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

1

Losses

2

Nightfall
Bout 6: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

3

Losses

0

Nightfall
Bout 5: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

2

Losses

1

Nightfall
Bout 4: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

3

Losses

0

Nightfall
Bout 3: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

1

Losses

2

Nightfall
Bout 2: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

2

Losses

1

Nightfall
Bout 1: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

2

Losses

1

Atlantis
Bout 5: Europe's Qualifiers

Field Specialist - Team Utrecht

Wins

2

Losses

1

Atlantis
Bout 4: Europe's Qualifiers

Field Specialist - Team Utrecht

Wins

3

Losses

0

Atlantis
Bout 3: Europe's Qualifiers

Field Specialist - Team Utrecht

Wins

1

Losses

2

Atlantis
Bout 2: Europe's Qualifiers

Field Specialist - Team Utrecht

Wins

1

Losses

2

Atlantis
Bout 1: Europe's Qualifiers

Field Specialist - Team Utrecht

Wins

2

Losses

1

Floating City
Bout 5: Europe's First Cycle!

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

2

Losses

1

Floating City
Bout 4: Europe's First Cycle!

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

2

Losses

1

Floating City
Bout 3: Europe's First Cycle!

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

3

Losses

0

Floating City
Bout 2: Europe's First Cycle!

Field Specialist - Team Utrecht

Wins

2

Losses

1

Floating City
Bout 1: Europe's First Cycle!

Field Specialist - Team Utrecht

Wins

2

Losses

1

= Weighted Cup (More heavily influences rank)