Posing Pokémon For Picture Day...
Current Season
Season 3 (2020-21)
Season 2 (2019-20)
Season 1 (2019)

Trophy Case


Lunar Cup
Brawler Cup
Glacial Cup
Sunrise Cup
Marsh Cup
Nightfall Cup
Labyrinth Cup
Vortex Cup
Prismatic Cup
Commander Cup
Venture Cup
2021 Regional Invitational
Sinister Cup
Ferocious Cup
Timeless Cup
Fusion Cup
Rose Cup
Voyager Cup
Toxic Cup
Forest Cup
Sorcerous Cup
Catacomb Cup
2020 Regional Invitational

Cup trophies are awarded for competing in ranked PvP tournaments in the Arena.

Community Days
Meetups & Awards
Arena
Handshakes

Achievement Badges


Badges are awarded for achievements on the Road.

Network


Drag, zoom, and tap to interact with your in-person network.

Shake hands with travelers in-person to grow your network.

Faction Bouts
Current Season
Season 3 (2020-21)
Season 2 (2019-20)
Season 1 (2019)
Unranked

Arena Performance


Tier
challenger
Global Rank
#194
Sweden
#3
Battles
202 Wins
140 Losses
59.06%
Matches
74 Wins
41 Losses
64.35%
Tournaments
20

Wins

5

Losses

1

Wins

5

Losses

2

★ Glacial Cup ★
EU Masters League | Glacial 48H/Round

1640040379

Host

Wins

5

Losses

2

Wins

3

Losses

2

Glacial Cup
PVP NORDIC: GLACIAL CUP

1639848795

Host

Wins

5

Losses

1

Glacial Cup
London's Finest Glacial Cup

1639244074

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

Glacial Cup
Glacial Snabbcup

1638738750

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Wins

3

Losses

3

★ Brawler Cup ★
EU Masters League | Brawler 48H/Round

1638198814

Host

Wins

5

Losses

2

Wins

3

Losses

1

Wins

4

Losses

3

Wins

2

Losses

4

Brawler Cup
SILPH ARENA BRAWLER SHOWDOWN

1636932238

Host

Wins

3

Losses

4

Brawler Cup
Brawler Snabbcup!

1636318692

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Wins

4

Losses

2

Wins

2

Losses

2

★ Lunar Cup ★
EU Masters League | Lunar 48H/Round

1635173119

Host

Wins

6

Losses

1

Lunar Cup
Lunar 48 timmar per runda

1635097465

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

Lunar Cup
London's Finest Lunar Cup

1635009064

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

Lunar Cup
Lunar Snabbcup

1633884647

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Tier
ace
Global Rank
#518
Sweden
#4
Battles
324 Wins
240 Losses
57.45%
Matches
114 Wins
76 Losses
60%
Tournaments
37

Wins

3

Losses

4

Wins

1

Losses

2

★ Venture Cup ★
PGR Venture Cup

1624787140

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

Venture Cup
Venture Cup 48 timmar per runda

1624782546

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

Wins

2

Losses

2

2021 Regional Invitational
2021 Regional Invitationals: Sweden Region

1624131148

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

Venture Cup
Snabbcup Venture

1623526543

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

★ Commander Cup ★
Battle Frontier: Commander Cup - Early Start

1622262463

Host

Wins

6

Losses

1

Wins

3

Losses

2

Wins

2

Losses

2

Commander Cup
Commander Cup 48 timmar per runda

1621886125

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

Wins

3

Losses

2

Commander Cup
Commander Snabbcup

1620502350

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Wins

3

Losses

1

★ Prismatic Cup ★
Battle Frontier: Prismatic Cup - Late Start

1619510034

Host

Wins

5

Losses

1

Wins

3

Losses

2

Prismatic Cup
Prismatic Cup 48 timmar per runda

1619286314

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Prismatic Cup
PVP Nordic: Rainbows PERKELE

1619202765

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

Wins

3

Losses

3

Wins

3

Losses

1

★ Vortex Cup ★
Vortex 48 timmar per runda

1616953157

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Wins

3

Losses

3

Labyrinth Cup
Labyrinth Cup 48 timmar per omgång

1614450460

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

Wins

2

Losses

2

★ Labyrinth Cup ★
S3 - Azalea Gym Leader - LABYRINTH Cup

1614397526

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

Wins

3

Losses

3

Wins

2

Losses

3

★ Nightfall Cup ★
Nightfall 48 timmar per runda

1608662536

Host

Wins

5

Losses

0

Wins

3

Losses

3

Wins

2

Losses

2

Wins

4

Losses

2

Wins

2

Losses

2

Wins

1

Losses

4

★ Marsh Cup ★
PVP Nordic: Marsh Cup

1606158791

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

★ Sunrise Cup ★
Östergötland Sunrise Cup Långsam

1603738289

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Wins

3

Losses

2

Sunrise Cup
Sunrise Cup 24 timmar per runda

1603390592

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

Tier
challenger
Global Rank
#7,916
Sweden
#35
Battles
223 Wins
191 Losses
53.86%
Matches
75 Wins
66 Losses
53.19%
Tournaments
31
Sinister Cup
Azalea Gym Leader 2 - Sinister Cup

1598268870

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

★ Catacomb Cup ★
Azalea Catacomb - AP1, AP2, AP3 & AP4

1596223396

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

Open Great League (Ranked) Tournament
Azalea OGL 1 - AP1, AP2, AP3 & AP4

1593802193

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

★ Sorcerous Cup ★
Sorcerous Cup 24 timmar per omgång

1593027968

Host

Wins

2

Losses

4

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

Wins

2

Losses

2

Wins

3

Losses

1

Forest Cup
Azalea-Forest-AP1 & AP2

1590177107

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Wins

4

Losses

2

★ Forest Cup ★
Långsam Forest Cup Östergötland

1589917717

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

Forest Cup
Snabb Forest Cup Östergötland

1589040632

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Voyager Cup
Azalea-AP2-Voyager

1588188650

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

★ 2020 Regional Invitational ★
2020 Regional Invitationals: Eastern Sweden Region

1587834116

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Wins

3

Losses

4

Voyager Cup
Snabb Voyager Cup Östergötland

1587321344

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Voyager Cup
Voyager snabbcup

1586723387

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

★ Voyager Cup ★
Långsam Voyager Cup Östergötland

1586682329

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Wins

2

Losses

2

★ Toxic Cup ★
Toxic Cup - 24 timmar per omgång

1585078236

Host

Wins

2

Losses

5

Wins

3

Losses

2

Wins

1

Losses

3

★ Rose Cup ★
Långsam Rose Cup Östergötland

1582905684

Host

Wins

1

Losses

3

Rose Cup
Linköping Rose Cup

1581620000

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

★ Fusion Cup ★
LÅNGSAM FUSION CUP ÖSTERGÖTLAND

1580066893

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Fusion Cup
Linköping Fusion Cup

1579371333

Host

Wins

2

Losses

1

Fusion Cup
SNABB FUSION CUP ÖSTERGÖTLAND

1578774207

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

★ Timeless Cup ★
LÅNGSAM TIMELESS CUP ÖSTERGÖTLAND

1578335010

Host

Wins

4

Losses

0

Timeless Cup
LINKÖPING TIMELESS CUP

1576606572

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Timeless Cup
SNABB TIMELESS CUP ÖSTERGÖTLAND

1575821908

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

★ Ferocious Cup ★
Linköping Ferocious Cup

1574612492

Host

Wins

0

Losses

3

★ Sinister Cup ★
LINKÖPING SINISTER CUP

1571765978

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

No Arena Stats Available

Practice Glacial Cup
SNABB GLACIAL CUP (ORANKAD TRÄNING)

1638820156

Host
Practice Brawler Cup
SNABB BRAWLER CUP (ORANKAD TRÄNING)

1636055514

Host
Practice Lunar Cup
Battle Resort - Practice Lunar Cup #1

1633295914

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Östgöta Championship 29/9

1632940523

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
2021- Azalea Gym Leader - Cliffhanger Cup

1629679370

Host
Host
Practice Venture Cup
Orankad Venture Cup

1622400900

Host
GBL: Practice - Holiday
S2 - Azalea Gym Leader 2- Holiday Cup

1610845268

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
S2 - Azalea Gym Leader 2 - Cliffhanger Cup

1606777338

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
S2 - Azalea Gym Leader 2 - Trainers Choice Cup - MONOTYPE

1604263524

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Azalea Gym Leader 2 - Zero-Point Cliffhanger

1600641990

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Azalea Cliffhanger 2 - AP1, AP2, AP3 & AP4

1596052271

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Azalea Cliffhanger 1 - AP1, AP2, AP3 & AP4

1591473797

Host
Open Great League (Ranked) Tournament
Azalea-AP2- OGL (preseason)

1586984873

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Azalea-Apprentice-2 Clffhanger (preseason)

1585501918

Host
Open Great League
Bout 7: EMEA's Open Cycle

Alternate - Swémons

Wins

2

Losses

1

Open Great League
Bout 5: EMEA's Open Cycle

Alternate - Swémons

Wins

1

Losses

2

Open Great League
Bout 4: EMEA's Open Cycle

Great League Specialist - Swémons

Wins

1

Losses

2

Open Ultra League
Bout 3: EMEA's Open Cycle

Alternate - Swémons

Wins

1

Losses

2

Open Ultra League
Bout 2: EMEA's Open Cycle

Great League Specialist - Swémons

Wins

1

Losses

2

Open Great League
Bout 1: EMEA's Open Cycle

Alternate - Swémons

Wins

2

Losses

1

Open Great League
Bout 7: EMEA's Open Cycle

Alternate - Swémons

Wins

2

Losses

1

Open Great League
Bout 6: EMEA's Open Cycle

Alternate - Swémons

Wins

1

Losses

2

Open Great League
Bout 5: EMEA's Open Cycle

Alternate - Swémons

Wins

3

Losses

0

Open Great League
Bout 4: EMEA's Open Cycle

Alternate - Swémons

Wins

1

Losses

2

Open Great League
Bout 3: EMEA's Open Cycle

Alternate - Swémons

Wins

0

Losses

3

Open Great League
Bout 2: EMEA's Open Cycle

Alternate - Swémons

Wins

3

Losses

0

Open Great League
Bout 1: EMEA's Open Cycle

Alternate - Swémons

Wins

1

Losses

2

Open Great League
Bout 5: Europe's Qualifiers

Alternate - Swémons

Wins

1

Losses

2

v1 Open Ultra League
Bout 4: Europe's Qualifiers

Great League Specialist - Swémons

Wins

0

Losses

3

Open Great League
Bout 3: Europe's Qualifiers

Alternate - Swémons

Wins

2

Losses

1

Open Great League
Bout 2: Europe's Qualifiers

Alternate - Swémons

Wins

1

Losses

2

Open Great League
Bout 1: Europe's Qualifiers

Alternate - Swémons

Wins

0

Losses

3

= Weighted Cup (More heavily influences rank)