Polishing Badges...
Current Season
Season 3 (2020-21)
Season 2 (2019-20)
Season 1 (2019)

Trophy Case


Lunar Cup
Brawler Cup
Glacial Cup
Sunrise Cup
Marsh Cup
Nightfall Cup
Venture Cup
Sinister Cup
Ferocious Cup
Timeless Cup
Fusion Cup
Rose Cup
Voyager Cup
Toxic Cup
Forest Cup
Sorcerous Cup
Catacomb Cup
2020 Regional Invitational
Boulder Cup
Twilight Cup
Tempest Cup
Kingdom Cup
Nightmare Cup
Rainbow Cup
Jungle Cup
Mirror Cup
Season 1 Regionals

Cup trophies are awarded for competing in ranked PvP tournaments in the Arena.

Community Days
Meetups & Awards
Arena
Handshakes

Achievement Badges


Badges are awarded for achievements on the Road.

Network


Drag, zoom, and tap to interact with your in-person network.

Shake hands with travelers in-person to grow your network.

Faction Bouts
Current Season
Season 3 (2020-21)
Season 2 (2019-20)
Season 1 (2019)
Unranked

Arena Performance


Tier
challenger
Global Rank
#1,316
Argentina
#49
Battles
27 Wins
21 Losses
56.25%
Matches
10 Wins
6 Losses
62.5%
Tournaments
3
★ Glacial Cup ★
GLACIAL CUP ZONA NORTE

1640224912

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

★ Brawler Cup ★
BRAWLER CUP ZONA NORTE

1638155295

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

★ Lunar Cup ★
Copa Lunar Remota Zona Norte

1635732058

Host

Wins

2

Losses

4

Tier
challenger
Global Rank
#5,051
Argentina
#226
Battles
28 Wins
32 Losses
46.67%
Matches
11 Wins
9 Losses
55%
Tournaments
4
★ Venture Cup ★
Copa Hazaña Remota Zona Norte

1624848743

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

★ Nightfall Cup ★
Copa Anochecer Remota Zona Norte

1609455076

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

★ Marsh Cup ★
Copa Pantano Remota Zona Norte

1606618718

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

★ Sunrise Cup ★
Copa Amanecer Remota Zona Norte

1604028115

Host

Wins

1

Losses

3

Tier
elite
Global Rank
#868
Argentina
#38
Battles
296 Wins
184 Losses
61.67%
Matches
108 Wins
52 Losses
67.5%
Tournaments
31
★ Catacomb Cup ★
COPA CATACUMBAS REMOTA ZONA NORTE

1595987977

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

Sorcerous Cup
Copa Hechicera Remota Zona Norte

1593485293

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

★ Sorcerous Cup ★
Sorceous Ranked zona norte II

1593315480

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

Sorcerous Cup
Abra, Kadabra... Alakazammm!!!!

1593287096

Host

Wins

1

Losses

3

Sorcerous Cup
Copa floral zona norte III

1593055065

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

Sorcerous Cup
Fuchsia Ranger 1/2 Sorcerous Cup

1593041289

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Forest Cup
Fuchsia Ranger 1/2 Forest Cup

1590756715

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

★ Forest Cup ★
Copa del Bosque Remota Zona Norte

1590638111

Host

Wins

2

Losses

4

★ Voyager Cup ★
Copa Travesía Remota Zona Norte

1588121460

Host

Wins

6

Losses

0

Voyager Cup
Voyager Cup (Fuchsia Ranger 1)

1587851283

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

★ 2020 Regional Invitational ★
2020 Regional Invitationals: Northern Buenos Aires Region

1586555819

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

★ Toxic Cup ★
Copa Tóxica Remota Zona Norte

1585972706

Host

Wins

5

Losses

2

Toxic Cup
Toxic Cup (Fuchsia Ranger 1)

1585956239

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

Toxic Cup
Copa Floral REMOTA

1585530379

Host

Wins

6

Losses

1

Wins

5

Losses

1

★ Rose Cup ★
Copa Rosa Villa Adelina

1582579700

Host

Wins

5

Losses

1

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

★ Fusion Cup ★
Copa Fusión Villa Adelina

1579985255

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Fusion Cup
FUSION CUP - FUCHSIA 10

1579721569

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Wins

3

Losses

2

★ Timeless Cup ★
Copa Atemporal Boulogne

1578268282

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

Timeless Cup
Timeless Fuchsia 10

1577659631

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Open Great League (Ranked) Tournament
FUCHSIA 10 FREESTYLE (NOVEMBER)

1575417179

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

★ Ferocious Cup ★
Copa Feroz Villa Adelina

1575146491

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Ferocious Cup
FUCHSIA 10 FEROCIOUS (OCTOBER)

1574300491

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Open Great League (Ranked) Tournament
Fuchsia 10 Freestyle (October)

1572436016

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

★ Sinister Cup ★
Copa Lúgubre Martínez

1572138744

Host

Wins

5

Losses

1

Sinister Cup
Copa Lúgubre Villa Adelina

1572122195

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Sinister Cup
Pre-Sinister V.A. "Copa Desu"

1572052986

Host

Wins

4

Losses

0

Sinister Cup
Fuchsia 10 Sinister (October)

1571706971

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Tier
challenger
Global Rank
#273
Argentina
#24
Matches
88 Wins
37 Losses
70.4%
Tournaments
22

Wins

5

Losses

3

Wins

3

Losses

2

Wins

5

Losses

1

Wins

3

Losses

4

Jungle Cup
Copa Jungla Boulogne

1564258599

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

★ Jungle Cup ★
Copa Jungla Zona Norte: Villa Adelina

1563659762

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

Rainbow Cup
Copa Arcoíris Villa Adelina

1561243022

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

★ Rainbow Cup ★
Copa Arcoíris Zona Norte: Núñez

1560635088

Host

Wins

6

Losses

0

Ranked Tournament
La Copa Bija 1

1559452706

Host

Wins

2

Losses

1

Nightmare Cup
Copa Pesadilla Villa Adelina

1558903585

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

★ Season 1 Regionals ★
Torneo Regional Buenos Aires

1558216938

Host

Wins

6

Losses

2

Nightmare Cup
NIGHTMARE CUP TIGRE!

1557703807

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

★ Nightmare Cup ★
Copa Pesadilla Zona Norte: Boulogne

1557612907

Host

Wins

5

Losses

1

Kingdom Cup
Copa Reino Villa Adelina

1556488385

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Ranked Tournament
II Torneo Libre Villa Adelina

1555795796

Host

Wins

5

Losses

0

★ Kingdom Cup ★
COPA REINO ZONA NORTE: MARTÍNEZ

1555280523

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

★ Tempest Cup ★
Copa Tempestad Zona Norte: Villa Adelina

1553472566

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

Twilight Cup
THE TWILIGHT CUP BOULOGNE

1551046996

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

Twilight Cup
Copa Crepúsculo Martinez

1550966011

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

★ Twilight Cup ★
Copa Crepúsculo Villa Adelina

1550446044

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

Boulder Cup
Plaza Roca

1548538803

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

★ Boulder Cup ★
Copa Roca Villa Adelina

1548025473

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Draft Distortion

1627691553

Host
Practice Nightfall Cup
PRACTICA 1 TEAM DISTORTION - COPA ANOCHECER

1607571614

Host
Practice Marsh Cup
Pokemon Baires Tournament

1605393435

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Pokemon Baires Tournament (Clasificatoria)

1601940980

Host
Practice Sunrise Cup
Practica Distortion Copa Amanecer

1601912382

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Random cup: Fiebre de viernes por la noche

1593837204

Host
Practice Catacomb Cup
Practica Catacumba☠

1593723770

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
RANDOM ATR SABADO PARTY HARD

1592710307

Host
Practice Sorcerous Cup
Viaje a Hogwarts por parte del team toxic

1591309738

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
May Cliffhanger - Fuschia Ranger 1/2

1590982505

Host
Practice Forest Cup
Práctica del bosque

1588557869

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Unranked random de cuarentonga

1587874288

Host
Practice Voyager Cup
Clasificatorio Argentina Gymbreakers

1586318631

Host
Open Great League (Ranked) Tournament
Fuchsia 10 Freestyle

1576637160

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Draft Villa Adelina/Boulogne 2.0

1572915420

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Fuchsia 10 Cliffhanger (September cup)

1569168094

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Draft Villa Adelina/Boulogne 1.0

1568251810

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Mapache Ramdon Cap!

1567315890

Host
Unranked Tournament
I Torneo PoGo Villa Adelina

1547417634

Host
Unranked Tournament
Torneo de Prueba

1545813809

Host
Twilight
Bout 7: Ciclo Calificatorios de Latinoamerica

Field Specialist - Team Distortion

Wins

3

Losses

0

Twilight
Bout 6: Ciclo Calificatorios de Latinoamerica

Field Specialist - Team Distortion

Wins

2

Losses

1

Twilight
Bout 5: Ciclo Calificatorios de Latinoamerica

Field Specialist - Team Distortion

Wins

2

Losses

0

Twilight
Bout 4: Ciclo Calificatorios de Latinoamerica

Field Specialist - Team Distortion

Wins

1

Losses

2

Twilight
Bout 3: Ciclo Calificatorios de Latinoamerica

Field Specialist - Team Distortion

Wins

2

Losses

1

Twilight
Bout 2: Ciclo Calificatorios de Latinoamerica

Field Specialist - Team Distortion

Wins

2

Losses

1

Twilight
Bout 1: Ciclo Calificatorios de Latinoamerica

Field Specialist - Team Distortion

Wins

1

Losses

2

Dungeon
Bout 7: Ciclo Abierto de Latinoamerica

Field Specialist - Team Distortion

Wins

0

Losses

3

Dungeon
Bout 6: Ciclo Abierto de Latinoamerica

Field Specialist - Team Distortion

Wins

0

Losses

3

Dungeon
Bout 5: Ciclo Abierto de Latinoamerica

Field Specialist - Team Distortion

Wins

3

Losses

0

Dungeon
Bout 3: Ciclo Abierto de Latinoamerica

Alternate - Team Distortion

Wins

1

Losses

2

Dungeon
Bout 2: Ciclo Abierto de Latinoamerica

Field Specialist - Team Distortion

Wins

0

Losses

3

Dungeon
Bout 1: Ciclo Abierto de Latinoamerica

Field Specialist - Team Distortion

Wins

1

Losses

2

Atlantis
Bout 5: Clasificatorios de LATAM

Alternate - Team Distortion

Wins

1

Losses

2

Atlantis
Bout 4: Clasificatorios de LATAM

Alternate - Team Distortion

Wins

2

Losses

1

Floating City
Bout 5: Primer Ciclo de LATAM!

Alternate - Team Distortion

Wins

1

Losses

2

Floating City
Bout 4: Primer Ciclo de LATAM!

Alternate - Team Distortion

Wins

1

Losses

2

Floating City
Bout 3: Primer Ciclo de LATAM!

Alternate - Team Distortion

Wins

2

Losses

1

Floating City
Bout 2: Primer Ciclo de LATAM!

Field Specialist - Team Distortion

Wins

1

Losses

2

Floating City
Bout 1: Primer Ciclo de LATAM!

Field Specialist - Team Distortion

Wins

2

Losses

1

= Weighted Cup (More heavily influences rank)