Looking Under The Truck...
Current Season
Season 4 (2021-22)
Season 3 (2020-21)
Season 2 (2019-20)
Season 1 (2019)

Trophy Case


Ember Cup
Naiad Cup
Ionic Cup
Polkadot Cup
Arcana Cup
Innocent Cup
2023 Continental Finals
Lunar Cup
Brawler Cup
Glacial Cup
Guardian Cup
Obsidian Cup
Nemesis Cup
Firefly Cup
Forged Cup
Architect Cup
2022 Continentals Championships
2022 Regional Invitational
Sunrise Cup
Marsh Cup
Nightfall Cup
Labyrinth Cup
Vortex Cup
Prismatic Cup
Commander Cup
Venture Cup
2021 Regional Invitational
Sinister Cup
Ferocious Cup
Timeless Cup
Fusion Cup
Rose Cup
Voyager Cup
Toxic Cup
Forest Cup
Sorcerous Cup
Catacomb Cup
2020 Regional Invitational

Cup trophies are awarded for competing in ranked PvP tournaments in the Arena.

Community Days
Meetups & Awards
Arena
Handshakes

Achievement Badges


Badges are awarded for achievements on the Road.

Network


Drag, zoom, and tap to interact with your in-person network.

Shake hands with travelers in-person to grow your network.

Faction Bouts
Current Season
Season 4 (2021-22)
Season 3 (2020-21)
Season 2 (2019-20)
Season 1 (2019)
Unranked

Arena Performance


Tier
elite
Global Rank
#18
Poland
#1
Battles
273 Wins
117 Losses
70%
Matches
99 Wins
32 Losses
75.57%
Tournaments
22
2023 Continental Finals
EMEA CONTINENTALS 2023

1689435363

Host

Wins

5

Losses

2

Innocent Cup
iNNOCENT 30h - Pls Play Safe

1688154963

Host

Wins

5

Losses

0

Wins

4

Losses

1

Innocent Cup
PGR INNOCENT CUP TOURNAMENT

1687662575

Host

Wins

5

Losses

1

Innocent Cup
Swedish Aggrons Innocent Cup

1687624648

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

Innocent Cup
MEGALILLE INNOCENT CUP

1686507788

Host

Wins

5

Losses

1

Arcana Cup
PGR ARCANA CUP TOURNAMENT

1685168278

Host

Wins

5

Losses

2

Wins

5

Losses

1

Polkadot Cup
Last Call Polkadot

1682906726

Host

Wins

1

Losses

1

Open Great League (Ranked) Tournament
POKEMON DAY KINGUIN ESPORTS LOUNGE GDAŃSK vol. 2

1682877613

Host

Wins

5

Losses

1

Polkadot Cup
PGR POLKADOT CUP TOURNAMENT

1682392895

Host

Wins

6

Losses

1

Wins

6

Losses

1

Wins

3

Losses

3

Ionic Cup
PGR IONIC CUP TOURNAMENT

1679722762

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

Ionic Cup
MEGALILLE IONIC CUP

1678481760

Host

Wins

6

Losses

0

Naiad Cup
Last Call Naiad

1677645220

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Naiad Cup
PGR NAIAD CUP TOURNAMENT

1677556948

Host

Wins

5

Losses

2

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

Wins

6

Losses

0

Ember Cup
PGR EMBER CUP TOURNAMENT

1674792570

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

Wins

3

Losses

4

Ember Cup
PokéGo Niagaras Ember Cup

1674417156

Host

Wins

5

Losses

0

Tier
legend
Global Rank
#29
Poland
#2
Battles
565 Wins
290 Losses
66.08%
Matches
204 Wins
81 Losses
71.58%
Tournaments
45
2022 Continentals Championships
EMEA Continentals 2022

1662315123

Host

Wins

5

Losses

2

★ Architect Cup ★
Swedish Aggron Architect cup

1659293192

Host

Wins

5

Losses

2

Architect Cup
Top Gladiator Architect Cup

1659116757

Host

Wins

5

Losses

2

Architect Cup
PGR ARCHITECT CUP TOURNAMENT

1658966605

Host

Wins

5

Losses

2

Wins

4

Losses

3

2022 Regional Invitational
2022 Regional Invitationals: Poland Region

1657994871

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Architect Cup
MEGALILLE ARCHITECT CUP

1657482239

Host

Wins

5

Losses

1

Wins

4

Losses

1

★ Forged Cup ★
⭐EU⭐ MASTERS LEAGUE | FORGED 48H/ROUND

1656525290

Host

Wins

6

Losses

1

Forged Cup
PGR FORGED CUP TOURNAMENT

1656384982

Host

Wins

5

Losses

2

Wins

5

Losses

2

Forged Cup
MEGALILLE FORGED CUP

1654978674

Host

Wins

5

Losses

1

Wins

4

Losses

3

★ Firefly Cup ★
Top Gladiator Firefly Cup

1653536659

Host

Wins

6

Losses

1

Firefly Cup
PGR FIREFLY CUP TOURNAMENT

1653527063

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

Firefly Cup
MEGALILLE FIREFLY CUP

1652301056

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

Nemesis Cup
PGR NEMESIS CUP TOURNAMENT

1651104144

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

★ Nemesis Cup ★
Panick's Nemesis Cup Sonsored By 2MountNFT

1651061097

Host

Wins

5

Losses

2

Nemesis Cup
Nemesis Akademik

1650652051

Host

Wins

5

Losses

0

Nemesis Cup
MEGALILLE NEMESIS CUP

1650136727

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

Obsidian Cup
PGR OBSIDIAN CUP TOURNAMENT

1648426495

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

Obsidian Cup
Black One Night OBSIDIAN CUP

1648322651

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

★ Obsidian Cup ★
Obsidian the Noblest Stone of Akademik

1648069190

Host

Wins

6

Losses

0

Obsidian Cup
London's Finest Obsidian Cup

1647107224

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

Obsidian Cup
MEGALILLE OBSIDIAN CUP

1646855805

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

Guardian Cup
PGR GUARDIAN CUP TOURNAMENT

1646094397

Host

Wins

6

Losses

1

Guardian Cup
Akademik is your Guardian

1645647726

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

Guardian Cup
Wellands Guardian Cup

1645390461

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Guardian Cup
MEGALILLE GUARDIAN CUP

1644526049

Host

Wins

5

Losses

1

Glacial Cup
Glacial Cup Top Gladiator

1640753567

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

Glacial Cup
FROZEN AKADEMIC Glacial Cup

1640534499

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

★ Glacial Cup ★
MEGALILLE GLACIAL CUP

1639254120

Host

Wins

6

Losses

1

★ Brawler Cup ★
Brawl at the Colosseum (Top Gladiator)

1638028287

Host

Wins

6

Losses

1

Brawler Cup
Brawler Cup GoBACHUS

1637613116

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

Brawler Cup
SILPH ARENA BRAWLER SHOWDOWN

1636932238

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

Brawler Cup
MegaLille Brawler Cup

1636920871

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

★ Lunar Cup ★
Lunar Cup GoBACHUS

1635098971

Host

Wins

5

Losses

1

Lunar Cup
Lunar Cup Aarhus

1635012858

Host

Wins

5

Losses

2

Host

Wins

5

Losses

1

Lunar Cup
MegaLlile Lunar Cup

1633981919

Host

Wins

5

Losses

2

Lunar Cup
LUNAR CUP KRAKÓW (ONC)

1633891884

Host

Wins

5

Losses

1

Tier
elite
Global Rank
#428
Poland
#5
Battles
333 Wins
216 Losses
60.66%
Matches
115 Wins
68 Losses
62.84%
Tournaments
30
2021 Regional Invitational
2021 Regional Invitationals: West Poland Region

1624734794

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

Venture Cup
Venture of Akademic

1624721777

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

★ Venture Cup ★
Falkirk Venture Cup

1624658425

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

Venture Cup
Venture Cup Aarhus

1624643881

Host

Wins

3

Losses

4

Venture Cup
London's Finest Venture Cup

1623521505

Host

Wins

3

Losses

4

Commander Cup
Commander Cup Aarhus

1622224223

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

Commander Cup
The Commander Cup GoBACHUS

1621884666

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

★ Commander Cup ★
Commander Akademik Esports

1621798555

Host

Wins

5

Losses

1

Prismatic Cup
Prismatic CUP GoBACHUS

1619374354

Host

Wins

5

Losses

1

★ Prismatic Cup ★
Prismatic Cup Aarhus

1619287300

Host

Wins

5

Losses

2

Vortex Cup
Vortex Cup Aarhus

1616785544

Host

Wins

3

Losses

4

Vortex Cup
Vortex Cup GoBACHUS

1616579856

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

★ Vortex Cup ★
Vortex cup

1616357051

Host

Wins

5

Losses

2

★ Labyrinth Cup ★
Labyrinth Cup GoBACHUS

1614199109

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

Nightfall Cup
THE NIGHTFALL CUP

1609105182

Host

Wins

3

Losses

4

Nightfall Cup
Purple Kyogre's Nightfall Cup

1608834146

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

Nightfall Cup
NightFall CUP GoBACHUS

1608671606

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

Wins

3

Losses

2

Nightfall Cup
Night Owls' Cup

1608344415

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

Nightfall Cup
Colwyn Bay Weekly Nightfall

1606947971

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

Wins

3

Losses

2

Marsh Cup
Marsh CUP GoBACHUS

1606392495

Host

Wins

5

Losses

1

Wins

3

Losses

3

Host

Wins

6

Losses

1

★ Marsh Cup ★
MARSH CUP!

1605133836

Host

Wins

6

Losses

1

Wins

4

Losses

1

Sunrise Cup
24H SUNRISE CUP - POGOESPORTS.PL

1603746486

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

Sunrise Cup
Sunrise Cup GoBACHUS

1603623753

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

Wins

2

Losses

3

★ Sunrise Cup ★
Sunrise Gdańsk

1603050087

Host

Wins

5

Losses

1

Tier
ace
Global Rank
#1,900
Poland
#19
Battles
309 Wins
198 Losses
60.95%
Matches
101 Wins
68 Losses
59.76%
Tournaments
30

Wins

1

Losses

3

★ Catacomb Cup ★
PURPLE KYOGRE’S CATACOMB CUP TOURNAMENT!

1596457550

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

Catacomb Cup
GO GROTLE SERVER CATACOMB CUP

1596058123

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

Catacomb Cup
Cherrygrove Rangers 1&2 Catacomb

1595957717

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Wins

3

Losses

3

Sorcerous Cup
GO GROTLE SERVER SORCEROUS CUP

1593463561

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

★ Sorcerous Cup ★
SORCEROUS CUP 24h

1592424559

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Wins

3

Losses

3

Forest Cup
GO GROTLE SERVER FOREST CUP

1590697800

Host

Wins

1

Losses

1

Forest Cup
GO GROTLE FOREST CUP LOBBY A

1590694546

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

★ Forest Cup ★
Forest CUP Gdańsk

1590089145

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

★ 2020 Regional Invitational ★
2020 Regional Invitationals: Northern Poland Region

1587320749

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

★ Voyager Cup ★
VOYAGER CUP!

1587149703

Host

Wins

5

Losses

2

Wins

3

Losses

4

Toxic Cup
Cherrygrove 9 - Toxic

1587049421

Host

Wins

2

Losses

1

Voyager Cup
Turniej na raz

1586377651

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

Voyager Cup
Voyager na raz

1586116363

Host

Wins

5

Losses

1

★ Toxic Cup ★
Go Grotle Server Toxic Cup

1585778425

Host

Wins

5

Losses

2

Toxic Cup
TOXIC CUP VIRTUAL GDAŃSK

1585588050

Host

Wins

5

Losses

2

Open Great League (Ranked) Tournament
BATTLE 4 THE WORLD: SEMIFINAL A

1585417822

Host

Wins

3

Losses

4

Wins

5

Losses

2

Rose Cup
Cherrygrove 9 - Rose

1582581583

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

★ Rose Cup ★
The Rose Cup

1582466891

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

Fusion Cup
Fusion vol 3

1579981667

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Fusion Cup
Cherrygrove 9 - Fusion

1579879902

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

★ Fusion Cup ★
Turniej PVP The Fusion CUP!

1578837175

Host

Wins

5

Losses

1

Timeless Cup
Cherrygrove 9 - Timeless

1577842741

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

★ Timeless Cup ★
TIMELESS CUP

1575812486

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

★ Ferocious Cup ★
THE FEROCIOUS CUP

1573393405

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

★ Sinister Cup ★
Turniej PVP Pokemon GO! the Sinister CUP!

1571573755

Host

Wins

5

Losses

1

No Arena Stats Available

Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
CANDLE CULT OPEN GREAT LEAGUE PRACTICE 55

1695932241

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
CANDLE CULT OPEN GREAT LEAGUE PRACTICE 54

1695326523

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Timely Tuesday Open Great League Practice

1694554569

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
POKEMON DAY KINGUIN ESPORTS LOUNGE GDAŃSK VOL. 3

1688303955

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Haxorus League Qualifier

1687956523

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
CANDLE CULT OPEN GREAT LEAGUE PRACTICE 42

1682626818

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
WASTED POTENTIAL CHAMPIONSHIP FINALS

1681322445

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
WASTED POTENTIAL CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP B

1676836557

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Candle Cult: Farmers Cup

1675029714

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
48 HR OPEN GREAT LEAGUE PRACTICE 3

1674821474

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Pokemon Day Kinguin Esports Lounge Gdańsk

1673031150

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
48 HR OPEN GREAT LEAGUE PRACTICE 2

1670271529

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Old School

1666650051

Host
2022 World Championships
Worlds 2022: Group 4

1665095733

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
PGR OPEN GREAT LEAGUE TOURNAMENT

1663998647

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
TimeLess CUP (factions) - Kinguin Esports Lounge

1662233162

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
July Draft EML

1659291811

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Mazer Gaming Gives Back 13 presented by Flux

1659189016

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Candle Cult Tournament 13: Meteor Cup

1657486376

Host
Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Cherrygrove Monotype Cup (Elite Trainer)

1604377173

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
DRAFT CUP - POGOESPORTS.PL

1601749865

Host
Player's Choice: Circus Cup
Circus Cup GoBACHUS (nierankingowy)

1601411603

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Cherrygrove Ranger - Cliffhanger

1596781093

Host
Practice Sorcerous Cup
TESTOWY CUP

1590869886

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Cherrygrove Draft Jan2020

1582977928

Host
Pandamonium Field
Bout 1: Worlds - Finals

Alternate - PoGoats

Wins

1

Losses

2

Echo Field - Worlds
Bout 3: Worlds - Group 6

Alternate - PoGoats

Wins

2

Losses

1

Pandamonium Field
Bout 2: Worlds - Group 6

Alternate - PoGoats

Wins

2

Losses

1

Pandamonium Field
Bout 1: Worlds - Group 6

Alternate - PoGoats

Wins

2

Losses

1

Open Great League
Bout 8: EMEA's Diamond Cycle

Alternate - Sky Dragons Gaming

Wins

2

Losses

1

Open Great League
Bout 7: EMEA's Diamond Cycle

Alternate - Sky Dragons Gaming

Wins

2

Losses

1

Catacomb
Bout 5: EMEA's Diamond Cycle

Alternate - Sky Dragons Gaming

Wins

1

Losses

2

Catacomb
Bout 4: EMEA's Diamond Cycle

Alternate - Sky Dragons Gaming

Wins

3

Losses

0

Arcana
Bout 2: EMEA's Diamond Cycle

Alternate - Sky Dragons Gaming

Wins

0

Losses

3

Arcana
Bout 1: EMEA's Diamond Cycle

Alternate - Sky Dragons Gaming

Wins

1

Losses

2

Ember
Bout 9: EMEA's Emerald Cycle

Great League Specialist - Sky Dragons Gaming

Wins

2

Losses

1

Ember
Bout 8: EMEA's Emerald Cycle

Alternate - Sky Dragons Gaming

Wins

2

Losses

1

Open Great League
Bout 7: EMEA's Emerald Cycle

Alternate - Sky Dragons Gaming

Wins

0

Losses

3

Open Great League
Bout 6: EMEA's Emerald Cycle

Alternate - Sky Dragons Gaming

Wins

2

Losses

1

Open Great League
Bout 5: EMEA's Emerald Cycle

Alternate - Sky Dragons Gaming

Wins

3

Losses

0

Open Great League
Bout 4: EMEA's Emerald Cycle

Alternate - Sky Dragons Gaming

Wins

2

Losses

1

Open Great League
Bout 3: EMEA's Emerald Cycle

Alternate - Sky Dragons Gaming

Wins

2

Losses

1

Open Great League
Bout 2: EMEA's Emerald Cycle

Alternate - Sky Dragons Gaming

Wins

1

Losses

2

Open Great League
Bout 1: EMEA's Emerald Cycle

Alternate - Sky Dragons Gaming

Wins

2

Losses

1

Open Great League
Bout 9: EMEA's Gold Cycle

Alternate - Sky Dragons Academy

Wins

1

Losses

2

Open Great League
Bout 8: EMEA's Gold Cycle

Alternate - Sky Dragons Academy

Wins

2

Losses

1

Open Great League
Bout 7: EMEA's Gold Cycle

Alternate - Sky Dragons Academy

Wins

3

Losses

0

Open Great League
Bout 6: EMEA's Gold Cycle

Alternate - Sky Dragons Academy

Wins

2

Losses

1

Open Great League
Bout 5: EMEA's Gold Cycle

Alternate - Sky Dragons Academy

Wins

2

Losses

1

Open Great League
Bout 3: EMEA's Gold Cycle

Alternate - Sky Dragons Academy

Wins

0

Losses

3

Open Great League
Bout 2: EMEA's Gold Cycle

Alternate - Sky Dragons Academy

Wins

3

Losses

0

Primeval
Bout 1: EMEA's Gold Cycle

Alternate - Sky Dragons Academy

Wins

1

Losses

2

Comet
Bout 7: EMEA's Diamond Cycle

Field Specialist - Fani Kushiego

Wins

1

Losses

2

Comet
Bout 5: EMEA's Diamond Cycle

Alternate - Fani Kushiego

Wins

0

Losses

3

Comet
Bout 4: EMEA's Diamond Cycle

Alternate - Fani Kushiego

Wins

2

Losses

1

Comet
Bout 3: EMEA's Diamond Cycle

Alternate - Fani Kushiego

Wins

1

Losses

2

Comet
Bout 2: EMEA's Diamond Cycle

Field Specialist - Fani Kushiego

Wins

0

Losses

3

Comet
Bout 1: EMEA's Diamond Cycle

Alternate - Fani Kushiego

Wins

3

Losses

0

Dungeon
Bout 7: EMEA's Platinum Cycle

Alternate - Fani Kushiego

Wins

2

Losses

1

Dungeon
Bout 6: EMEA's Platinum Cycle

Alternate - Fani Kushiego

Wins

3

Losses

0

Dungeon
Bout 5: EMEA's Platinum Cycle

Alternate - Fani Kushiego

Wins

2

Losses

1

Dungeon
Bout 4: EMEA's Platinum Cycle

Alternate - Fani Kushiego

Wins

1

Losses

2

Dungeon
Bout 3: EMEA's Platinum Cycle

Alternate - Fani Kushiego

Wins

2

Losses

1

Dungeon
Bout 2: EMEA's Platinum Cycle

Alternate - Fani Kushiego

Wins

1

Losses

2

Dungeon
Bout 1: EMEA's Platinum Cycle

Alternate - Fani Kushiego

Wins

1

Losses

2

Atlantis
Bout 5: Europe's Qualifiers

Alternate - Fani Kushiego

Wins

3

Losses

0

Atlantis
Bout 4: Europe's Qualifiers

Field Specialist - Fani Kushiego

Wins

2

Losses

1

Atlantis
Bout 3: Europe's Qualifiers

Alternate - Fani Kushiego

Wins

1

Losses

2

Atlantis
Bout 2: Europe's Qualifiers

Alternate - Fani Kushiego

Wins

3

Losses

0

Atlantis
Bout 1: Europe's Qualifiers

Alternate - Fani Kushiego

Wins

2

Losses

1

Floating City
Bout 5: Europe's First Cycle!

Alternate - Fani Kushiego

Wins

3

Losses

0

Floating City
Bout 4: Europe's First Cycle!

Alternate - Fani Kushiego

Wins

2

Losses

1

Floating City
Bout 3: Europe's First Cycle!

Alternate - Fani Kushiego

Wins

3

Losses

0

Floating City
Bout 2: Europe's First Cycle!

Field Specialist - Fani Kushiego

Wins

1

Losses

2

Floating City
Bout 1: Europe's First Cycle!

Field Specialist - Fani Kushiego

Wins

2

Losses

1