Opening the Dr Pepper...
Current Season
Season 3 (2020-21)
Season 2 (2019-20)
Season 1 (2019)

Trophy Case


Lunar Cup
Brawler Cup
Glacial Cup
Sunrise Cup
Marsh Cup
Nightfall Cup
Labyrinth Cup
Vortex Cup
Prismatic Cup
Commander Cup
Venture Cup
2021 Regional Invitational
Rose Cup
Toxic Cup
Voyager Cup
Forest Cup
Sorcerous Cup
Catacomb Cup

Cup trophies are awarded for competing in ranked PvP tournaments in the Arena.

Community Days
Meetups & Awards
Arena
Handshakes

Achievement Badges


Badges are awarded for achievements on the Road.

Network


Drag, zoom, and tap to interact with your in-person network.

Shake hands with travelers in-person to grow your network.

Faction Bouts
Current Season
Season 3 (2020-21)
Season 2 (2019-20)
Season 1 (2019)
Unranked

Arena Performance


Tier
challenger
Global Rank
#1,821
Latvia
#13
Battles
111 Wins
93 Losses
54.41%
Matches
38 Wins
31 Losses
55.07%
Tournaments
12
GBL: Holiday Cup
Holiday!

1640894468

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Wins

3

Losses

3

Wins

3

Losses

2

Open Great League (Ranked) Tournament
Coloured life

1640179378

Host

Wins

3

Losses

4

Open Great League (Ranked) Tournament
All the same!

1639149628

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

Wins

3

Losses

2

Wins

3

Losses

3

Wins

3

Losses

3

GBL: Halloween Cup
Hello Halloween!

1635164045

Host

Wins

3

Losses

4

Lunar Cup
Move it all aRound.

1634845310

Host

Wins

6

Losses

1

Wins

2

Losses

4

★ Lunar Cup ★
Lunar cup, not so simple as it looks

1633539435

Host

Wins

2

Losses

1

Tier
challenger
Global Rank
#3,690
Latvia
#16
Battles
80 Wins
82 Losses
49.38%
Matches
26 Wins
29 Losses
47.27%
Tournaments
11

Wins

2

Losses

3

2021 Regional Invitational
2021 Regional Invitationals: Baltics Region

1623605636

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Wins

1

Losses

4

Wins

3

Losses

2

Wins

3

Losses

3

Wins

3

Losses

2

Wins

3

Losses

2

Wins

3

Losses

3

★ Sunrise Cup ★
LV POGO FIGHT CLUB: SUNRISE CUP REMOTE

1604158553

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

Sunrise Cup
SUNRISE WORLD CUP QUALIFICATION

1601665151

Host

Wins

0

Losses

4

Tier
rival
Global Rank
#31,379
Latvia
#35
Battles
41 Wins
73 Losses
35.96%
Matches
13 Wins
25 Losses
34.21%
Tournaments
8

Wins

2

Losses

2

Wins

2

Losses

3

Wins

0

Losses

5

★ Sorcerous Cup ★
LV POGO FIGHT CLUB: THE SORCEROUS CUP remote

1593493244

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

★ Forest Cup ★
LV POGO FIGHT CLUB: FOREST CUP REMOTE

1590866887

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

★ Voyager Cup ★
LV POGO FIGHT CLUB: Voyager CUP REMOTE

1587885708

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

★ Toxic Cup ★
LV POGO FIGHT CLUB: TOXIC CUP REMOTE

1585487830

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

Wins

1

Losses

3

No Arena Stats Available

Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Winter mono draft

1642456385

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Favourite 6 elements

1642279794

Host
Factions Field: Comet Practice
Its Comet cup!

1641407603

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Baltic coloured cup Finals

1637348891

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Baltic coloured cup 2nd

1636632662

Host
Practice Brawler Cup
Brawler cup, just practice!

1635878523

Host
Factions Field: Twilight Practice
Twilight Fact

1635098382

Host
Factions Field: Comet Practice
Comet Fact

1635019171

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Open Great League Draft Cup with Team Swaps!

1633089062

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Draft Commander Cup with a twist

1632486191

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Great League Draft Remote Tournament

1631799400

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
LV POGO FIGHT CLUB: DRAFT, GARAIS REMOTE

1631207551

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
FLOATING CITY TRENIŅŠ 2.0

1619636971

Host
Practice Prismatic Cup
Prismatic practice by PvP tournaments club

1617824608

Host
Practice Sorcerous Cup
Brūnais 1

1590691324

Host
Practice Forest Cup
Forest treniņš

1588708937

Host
Practice Toxic Cup
ORANŽAIS TRENIŅŠ

1584648288

Host
Practice Toxic Cup
ORANŽAIS TRENIŅŠ

1583443918

Host
Twilight
Bout 7: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Alternate - Tribute

Wins

0

Losses

3

Open Ultra League
Bout 6: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Alternate - Tribute

Wins

0

Losses

3

Twilight
Bout 5: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Alternate - Tribute

Wins

3

Losses

0

Open Great League
Bout 4: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Field Specialist - Tribute

Wins

2

Losses

1

Open Great League
Bout 3: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Field Specialist - Tribute

Wins

2

Losses

1

Open Great League
Bout 2: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Field Specialist - Tribute

Wins

1

Losses

2

Comet
Bout 1: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Alternate - Tribute

Wins

1

Losses

2

Nightfall
Bout 6: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Alternate - Tribute

Wins

0

Losses

3

Nightfall
Bout 5: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Alternate - Tribute

Wins

0

Losses

3

Nightfall
Bout 4: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Alternate - Tribute

Wins

3

Losses

0

Nightfall
Bout 3: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Alternate - Tribute

Wins

3

Losses

0

Atlantis
Bout 4: Europe's Qualifiers

Field Specialist - Tribute

Wins

2

Losses

1

Atlantis
Bout 3: Europe's Qualifiers

Alternate - Tribute

Wins

1

Losses

2

Atlantis
Bout 2: Europe's Qualifiers

Alternate - Tribute

Wins

2

Losses

0

Atlantis
Bout 1: Europe's Qualifiers

Alternate - Tribute

Wins

0

Losses

3

Floating City
Bout 5: Europe's First Cycle!

Field Specialist - Tribute

Wins

3

Losses

0

Floating City
Bout 3: Europe's First Cycle!

Alternate - Tribute

Wins

2

Losses

1

Floating City
Bout 2: Europe's First Cycle!

Field Specialist - Tribute

Wins

0

Losses

3

Floating City
Bout 1: Europe's First Cycle!

Field Specialist - Tribute

Wins

3

Losses

0

= Weighted Cup (More heavily influences rank)