Looking Under The Truck...
Current Season
Season 4 (2021-22)
Season 3 (2020-21)
Season 2 (2019-20)
Season 1 (2019)

Trophy Case


Ember Cup
Naiad Cup
Ionic Cup
Polkadot Cup
Arcana Cup
Innocent Cup
Lunar Cup
Brawler Cup
Glacial Cup
Guardian Cup
Obsidian Cup
Nemesis Cup
Firefly Cup
Forged Cup
Architect Cup
2022 Regional Invitational
Sunrise Cup
Marsh Cup
Nightfall Cup
Labyrinth Cup
Vortex Cup
Prismatic Cup
Commander Cup
Venture Cup
2021 Regional Invitational
Fusion Cup
Rose Cup
Toxic Cup
Voyager Cup
Forest Cup
Sorcerous Cup
Catacomb Cup

Cup trophies are awarded for competing in ranked PvP tournaments in the Arena.

Community Days
Meetups & Awards
Arena
Handshakes

Achievement Badges


Badges are awarded for achievements on the Road.

Network


Drag, zoom, and tap to interact with your in-person network.

Shake hands with travelers in-person to grow your network.

Faction Bouts
Current Season
Season 4 (2021-22)
Season 3 (2020-21)
Season 2 (2019-20)
Season 1 (2019)
Unranked

Arena Performance


Tier
challenger
Global Rank
#635
Netherlands
#8
Battles
108 Wins
87 Losses
55.38%
Matches
36 Wins
29 Losses
55.38%
Tournaments
12
Innocent Cup
GO Stadium God Tier - Innocent Cup

1687944712

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

Wins

1

Losses

3

Wins

4

Losses

2

Arcana Cup
ARCANINE? NEE, ARCANA!

1684667675

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Polkadot Cup
GO Stadium God Tier - Polkadot Cup

1682729226

Host

Wins

2

Losses

4

Wins

3

Losses

2

Wins

2

Losses

4

Wins

4

Losses

1

Wins

2

Losses

4

Wins

3

Losses

2

Wins

4

Losses

2

Wins

4

Losses

1

Tier
elite
Global Rank
#262
Netherlands
#5
Battles
226 Wins
197 Losses
53.43%
Matches
78 Wins
63 Losses
55.32%
Tournaments
26
★ Architect Cup ★
The Architect Cup - God Tier - Victory Road

1659255097

Host

Wins

6

Losses

0

Wins

4

Losses

3

Architect Cup
Wie is de beste team architect?

1658768201

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

2022 Regional Invitational
2022 Regional Invitationals: Netherlands Region

1657378929

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

★ Forged Cup ★
Forged Cup - God Tier - Victory Road

1656561469

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

Wins

4

Losses

3

Forged Cup
Op zoek naar de beste team smid

1655835272

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Wins

1

Losses

2

Open Great League (Ranked) Tournament
Open Great League NAIC Practice

1653945295

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Wins

2

Losses

4

★ Firefly Cup ★
Vuurvliegjes

1652888116

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Wins

1

Losses

4

★ Nemesis Cup ★
De zoete wraak van de taartsvijand

1649866365

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Obsidian Cup
Go Stadium's STACKED Obsidian Cup

1648707043

Host

Wins

0

Losses

3

Wins

0

Losses

3

★ Obsidian Cup ★
Obsidian Cup

1647796121

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

★ Guardian Cup ★
EU Masters League | Guardian 48H/Round

1646085171

Host

Wins

5

Losses

2

Wins

2

Losses

3

Wins

3

Losses

3

★ Glacial Cup ★
Nederland op glad ijs

1640298193

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

★ Brawler Cup ★
New Bark Elite Trainer - Brawler Cup

1638289313

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

Wins

3

Losses

4

Brawler Cup
Hitmonlowlands

1637612125

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

★ Lunar Cup ★
New Bark Elite Trainer - Lunar Cup

1635532778

Host

Wins

5

Losses

1

Wins

2

Losses

5

Tier
ace
Global Rank
#2,171
Netherlands
#30
Battles
106 Wins
86 Losses
55.21%
Matches
33 Wins
31 Losses
51.56%
Tournaments
12
2021 Regional Invitational
2021 Regional Invitationals: Regio Nederland

1624715714

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

★ Venture Cup ★
Cherrygrove Elite Venture Cup

1624649085

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

Commander Cup
Cherrygrove Elite Commander Cup

1621972007

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

★ Prismatic Cup ★
Cherrygrove Elite Prismatic Cup

1619619496

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

★ Vortex Cup ★
Cherrygrove Elite Vortex Cup

1617027365

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

★ Labyrinth Cup ★
Cherrygrove Elite Minotaur Hunt! Labyrinth Cup

1614308267

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

Wins

3

Losses

2

★ Nightfall Cup ★
December GS Early Extended Nightfall Tournament

1608426501

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

★ Marsh Cup ★
Cherrygrove Marsh Cup (Elite Trainer)

1606519592

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

Marsh Cup
Extended Late Start Marsh

1606247434

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

Marsh Cup
Extended Early Start Marsh

1605542326

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

★ Sunrise Cup ★
Cherrygrove Sunrise Cup (Elite Trainer)

1603568136

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Tier
challenger
Global Rank
#7,477
Netherlands
#39
Battles
107 Wins
109 Losses
49.54%
Matches
40 Wins
33 Losses
54.79%
Tournaments
15
Timeless Cup
Goldenrod AP 5-12 Retro Timeless

1598743334

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Catacomb Cup
BC-Mega-Mega: Catacombs of Paris

1596160577

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

★ Catacomb Cup ★
Goldenrod AP 5-8 Catacomb Cup

1596000358

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Open Great League (Ranked) Tournament
Goldenrod AP 5-8 Open GL

1594359675

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

★ Sorcerous Cup ★
Goldenrod AP 5-8 Sorcerous Cup

1593372443

Host

Wins

5

Losses

1

Sorcerous Cup
BC-47 Sorcerous Cup

1593146962

Host

Wins

1

Losses

2

Forest Cup
Goldenrod AP 7/8 Forest

1590608386

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

★ Forest Cup ★
BC-47 Forest Cup

1589937371

Host

Wins

1

Losses

3

★ Voyager Cup ★
BC-47 Voyager Cup

1588130938

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Open Great League (Ranked) Tournament
BATTLE 4 THE WORLD: SEMIFINAL D

1585479068

Host

Wins

3

Losses

4

★ Toxic Cup ★
BC-64 TOXIC CUP

1585252378

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Wins

3

Losses

3

★ Rose Cup ★
BC-64 ROSE CUP

1582564761

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Fusion Cup
BC-64 FUSION CUP #2

1580334727

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

★ Fusion Cup ★
BC-64 FUSION CUP

1579495029

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

No Arena Stats Available

Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Haxorus League Qualifier

1687956523

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
GO Stadium God Tier - Player's Choice Cup - Diversity Cup

1683665144

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
CANDLE CULT OPEN GREAT LEAGUE PRACTICE 37

1679608779

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Go Stadium God Tier - Cliffhanger 7.0

1678920943

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
WASTED POTENTIAL CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP D

1677015772

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Pokemon GO Nederland Draft

1661002249

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Alchemy 101 - God Tier - Victory Road

1657766941

Host
Practice Architect Cup
Silph Regionals Architect Practice!

1656362602

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Ocean cup charity tournament

1654977061

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Candle Cult Open Great League Practice 8

1653510166

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Inadequance League top 32

1652816440

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Inadequance tournament 12: The Mayor

1651529627

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Speedy’s Take Over Party Celebration!

1649966374

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Inadequance tournament 12: Yasser Cup

1649616816

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
HELP AZARAY WIN REGIONALS!

1647900988

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Inadequance Tournament 11

1647643072

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
New Bark Elite Trainer - Sinnoh Cup

1643477142

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Light Town Cup - Pokémon Go Eindhoven

1642976718

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
New Bark Elite Trainer - Monotype Cup

1638551505

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Inadequance monthly tournament 9: Medieval

1636922633

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Cherrygrove Elite Cliffhanger Final tournament!

1629562952

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Inadequance monthly tournament 5

1628451086

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
TEAM ROCKET ACADEMY PRESENTS: SHADOW CUP 3.0

1628372553

Host
Nightfall Cup
Cherrygrove Elite Nightfall Round 2

1627404427

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
POKÉMON GO NL - DRAFT TOERNOOI

1626297581

Host
Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Flash Friday Shadow Cup

1625862646

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
10K Celebration Tournament

1621713100

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Flash Friday Meteor Cup

1614373740

Host
Practice Labyrinth Cup
TeamTechtical Labyrinth Practice

1612561671

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
TEAM ROCKET ACADEMY PRESENTS: SHADOW CUP 2.0

1612057644

Host
GBL: Practice - Holiday
Cherrygrove Holiday Cup (Elite Trainer)

1611024995

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Cherrygrove Cliffhanger (Elite Trainer)

1606960202

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Cherrygrove Monotype Cup (Elite Trainer)

1604377173

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Look to the skies! Flying Cup

1600114963

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Grunt Cup FINALE

1598827646

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Goldenrod AP 5-8 Cliffhanger

1596412412

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Grunt Cup 5

1593381116

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Open great league

1585090922

Host
Echo Field - KotH
Bout 1: King of the Hills

Alternate - Potentially Wasteful

Wins

0

Losses

3

Catacomb
Bout 8: EMEA's Platinum Cycle

Alternate - Potentially Wasteful

Wins

2

Losses

1

Catacomb
Bout 6: EMEA's Platinum Cycle

Field Specialist - Potentially Wasteful

Wins

0

Losses

3

Open Great League
Bout 4: EMEA's Platinum Cycle

Field Specialist - Potentially Wasteful

Wins

1

Losses

2

Arcana
Bout 3: EMEA's Platinum Cycle

Field Specialist - Potentially Wasteful

Wins

2

Losses

1

Arcana
Bout 1: EMEA's Platinum Cycle

Alternate - Potentially Wasteful

Wins

0

Losses

3

Ember
Bout 9: EMEA's Diamond Cycle

Alternate - Potentially Wasteful

Wins

3

Losses

0

Vanguard
Bout 8: EMEA's Diamond Cycle

Alternate - Potentially Wasteful

Wins

1

Losses

2

Vanguard
Bout 7: EMEA's Diamond Cycle

Alternate - Potentially Wasteful

Wins

2

Losses

1

Vanguard
Bout 6: EMEA's Diamond Cycle

Alternate - Potentially Wasteful

Wins

1

Losses

2

Vanguard
Bout 5: EMEA's Diamond Cycle

Alternate - Potentially Wasteful

Wins

2

Losses

1

Ember
Bout 4: EMEA's Diamond Cycle

Alternate - Potentially Wasteful

Wins

0

Losses

3

Ember
Bout 3: EMEA's Diamond Cycle

Alternate - Potentially Wasteful

Wins

1

Losses

2

Ember
Bout 2: EMEA's Diamond Cycle

Field Specialist - Potentially Wasteful

Wins

0

Losses

3

Primeval
Bout 9: EMEA's Platinum Cycle

Alternate - Potentially Wasteful

Wins

0

Losses

3

Primeval
Bout 8: EMEA's Platinum Cycle

Alternate - Potentially Wasteful

Wins

3

Losses

0

Primeval
Bout 7: EMEA's Platinum Cycle

Alternate - Potentially Wasteful

Wins

2

Losses

1

Primeval
Bout 6: EMEA's Platinum Cycle

Alternate - Potentially Wasteful

Wins

2

Losses

1

Primeval
Bout 5: EMEA's Platinum Cycle

Alternate - Potentially Wasteful

Wins

1

Losses

2

Primeval
Bout 4: EMEA's Platinum Cycle

Alternate - Potentially Wasteful

Wins

1

Losses

2

Primeval
Bout 3: EMEA's Platinum Cycle

Field Specialist - Potentially Wasteful

Wins

1

Losses

2

Primeval
Bout 2: EMEA's Platinum Cycle

Alternate - Potentially Wasteful

Wins

2

Losses

1

Primeval
Bout 1: EMEA's Platinum Cycle

Alternate - Potentially Wasteful

Wins

0

Losses

3