Polishing Badges...
Current Season
Season 3 (2020-21)
Season 2 (2019-20)
Season 1 (2019)

Trophy Case


Lunar Cup
Brawler Cup
Glacial Cup
Guardian Cup
Obsidian Cup
Nemesis Cup
Firefly Cup
Forged Cup
Architect Cup
2022 Regional Invitational
Vortex Cup
Prismatic Cup
Commander Cup
Venture Cup
2021 Continental Prelims
2021 Regional Invitational

Cup trophies are awarded for competing in ranked PvP tournaments in the Arena.

Community Days
Meetups & Awards
Arena
Handshakes

Achievement Badges


Badges are awarded for achievements on the Road.

Network


Drag, zoom, and tap to interact with your in-person network.

Shake hands with travelers in-person to grow your network.

Faction Bouts
Current Season
Season 3 (2020-21)
Season 2 (2019-20)
Season 1 (2019)
Unranked

Arena Performance


Tier
elite
Global Rank
#173
Mexico
#21
Battles
303 Wins
150 Losses
66.89%
Matches
109 Wins
42 Losses
72.19%
Tournaments
24

Wins

7

Losses

0

2022 Regional Invitational
2022 Regional Invitationals: México Norte 1 Región

1658609747

Host

Wins

5

Losses

0

Wins

5

Losses

1

★ Architect Cup ★
Imhotep Constructor de Piramides

1658460451

Host

Wins

5

Losses

0

Wins

5

Losses

2

Forged Cup
Triforce Tizayuca "Forged Cup"

1656039629

Host

Wins

3

Losses

4

Firefly Cup
SHOWDOWN MÉXICO FIREFLY CUP

1653792229

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

Firefly Cup
Cocay, Luciernaga del Mayab

1653014027

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

Firefly Cup
Copa Bichito de Luz (firefly)

1652496407

Host

Wins

5

Losses

0

★ Firefly Cup ★
FIREFLY CUP WALKERS

1652152708

Host

Wins

3

Losses

4

Nemesis Cup
ELITE CUP | NÉMESIS |

1651114792

Host

Wins

5

Losses

2

★ Nemesis Cup ★
Showdown México - Nemesis ☠️

1650682938

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

Wins

6

Losses

1

★ Obsidian Cup ★
Pokenoobis pvp Obsidian Cup

1647708796

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

Obsidian Cup
OBSIDIAN CUP WALKERS

1646885259

Host

Wins

3

Losses

4

Guardian Cup
TEAM LEGIÓN ORIENTE- GUARDIAN CUP

1645679366

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

★ Guardian Cup ★
TRIFORCE TIZAYUCA RANK "GUARDIAN CUP"

1645589631

Host

Wins

5

Losses

1

★ Glacial Cup ★
COPA GLACIAR ESCALIVUR RANKEADO

1640453701

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

Wins

5

Losses

2

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

★ Brawler Cup ★
THE BRAWLER CUP WALKERS

1636431296

Host

Wins

5

Losses

2

Wins

5

Losses

2

★ Lunar Cup ★
COPA LUNAR NACION ESCALIVUR RANKEADO

1635263356

Host

Wins

5

Losses

1

Lunar Cup
COPA LUNAR

1633914587

Host

Wins

5

Losses

2

Tier
ace
Global Rank
#639
Mexico
#75
Battles
163 Wins
74 Losses
68.78%
Matches
57 Wins
22 Losses
72.15%
Tournaments
12
2021 Continental Prelims
Preliminar Continentales 2021 - LATAM

1627257444

Host

Wins

6

Losses

1

Venture Cup
COPA HAZAÑA ESCALIVUR RANKEADA

1624992296

Host

Wins

5

Losses

2

Wins

4

Losses

1

Wins

5

Losses

2

★ Venture Cup ★
Dragón Claw: Copa Hazaña (ranked)

1624148449

Host

Wins

5

Losses

2

Wins

3

Losses

2

Wins

5

Losses

2

★ Commander Cup ★
La Cabaña PvP

1621815175

Host

Wins

5

Losses

2

Prismatic Cup
COPA PRISMATIC NACION ESCALIVUR II

1619538112

Host

Wins

5

Losses

2

★ Prismatic Cup ★
COPA PRISMATIC NACION ESCALIVUR

1618192263

Host

Wins

5

Losses

1

Wins

4

Losses

3

★ Vortex Cup ★
La Cabaña PvP

1616286618

Host

Wins

5

Losses

2

No Arena Stats Available

No Arena Stats Available

Practice Architect Cup
"Plano.Inicial" Architect Cup Practica

1657215788

Host
Practice Forged Cup
Forged Cup Práctica Triforce Tizayuca

1654916664

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Pokeputasos cup mayo

1653366376

Host
Practice Firefly Cup
El brillo en la oscuridad

1651893145

Host
Practice Nemesis Cup
Un Nemesis de práctica!!!!

1649386296

Host
Practice Guardian Cup
Practica Copa Guardian - 2.0

1644205139

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Johto go tour cup

1640752100

Host
Practice Lunar Cup
👑 La copa Lunar 👑

1633309811

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Dragón Claw: Copa 1500 libre

1632009606

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
COPA PRIMAVERA NACION ESCALIVUR

1631128009

Host
Open Ultra League (Unranked) Tournament
COPA ESCALIVUR ULTRA LIBRE

1628825830

Host
Commander Cup
Commander Cup: Dragon Claw

1628813221

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Los Panes cazando Ajolotes

1627963241

Host
2021 Continental Finals
FINALES CONTINENTALES 2021 - LATAM

1627847619

Host
Open Master League (Unranked) Tournament
COPA MASTER LIBRE NACION ESCALIVUR

1627760977

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
COPA MEDIEVAL ESCALIVUR

1626353706

Host
Practice Venture Cup
COPA HAZAÑA DE PRACTICA - NACION ESCALIVUR

1622735393

Host
Practice Commander Cup
Los Pokepanes con el Commander 🤠🤠

1621224172

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
COPA RETRO DE PRACTICA NACION ESCALIVUR

1620833681

Host
Open Ultra League (Unranked) Tournament
Torneo liga Johto

1619984956

Host
Practice Prismatic Cup
Los panes prismáticos

1617595470

Host
Open Ultra League (Unranked) Tournament
COPA ULTRA BALL NACION ESCALIVUR

1617334496

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
COPA SUPER BALL 1500 LIBRE NACION ESCALIVUR

1615817263

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Torneo de Prueba 300 PGC

1610083087

Host
Open Ultra League
Bout 9: Ciclo Abierto de Latinoamerica

Alternate - The Golden soldiers

Wins

0

Losses

3

Open Ultra League
Bout 8: Ciclo Abierto de Latinoamerica

Alternate - The Golden soldiers

Wins

1

Losses

2

Alchemy
Bout 7: Ciclo Abierto de Latinoamerica

Alternate - The Golden soldiers

Wins

2

Losses

1

Alchemy
Bout 6: Ciclo Abierto de Latinoamerica

Alternate - The Golden soldiers

Wins

2

Losses

1

Alchemy
Bout 5: Ciclo Abierto de Latinoamerica

Alternate - The Golden soldiers

Wins

3

Losses

0

Alchemy
Bout 4: Ciclo Abierto de Latinoamerica

Alternate - The Golden soldiers

Wins

2

Losses

1

Alchemy
Bout 3: Ciclo Abierto de Latinoamerica

Alternate - The Golden soldiers

Wins

3

Losses

0

Alchemy
Bout 2: Ciclo Abierto de Latinoamerica

Alternate - The Golden soldiers

Wins

2

Losses

1

Alchemy
Bout 1: Ciclo Abierto de Latinoamerica

Alternate - The Golden soldiers

Wins

2

Losses

1

Fusion
Bout 7: Ciclo Abierto de Latinoamerica

Alternate - DragonRush Black

Wins

1

Losses

2

Fusion
Bout 6: Ciclo Abierto de Latinoamerica

Alternate - DragonRush Black

Wins

3

Losses

0

Fusion
Bout 5: Ciclo Abierto de Latinoamerica

Alternate - DragonRush Black

Wins

3

Losses

0

Fusion
Bout 4: Ciclo Abierto de Latinoamerica

Alternate - DragonRush Black

Wins

0

Losses

3

Fusion
Bout 3: Ciclo Abierto de Latinoamerica

Alternate - DragonRush Black

Wins

3

Losses

0

Fusion
Bout 2: Ciclo Abierto de Latinoamerica

Alternate - DragonRush Black

Wins

1

Losses

2

Fusion
Bout 1: Ciclo Abierto de Latinoamerica

Alternate - DragonRush Black

Wins

3

Losses

0

Comet
Bout 7: Ciclo Platino de Latinoamerica

Field Specialist - TEAM ESCALIVUR ALPHA

Wins

1

Losses

2

Comet
Bout 6: Ciclo Platino de Latinoamerica

Field Specialist - TEAM ESCALIVUR ALPHA

Wins

2

Losses

1

v1 Open Great League
Bout 4: Ciclo Platino de Latinoamerica

Field Specialist - TEAM ESCALIVUR ALPHA

Wins

1

Losses

2

v1 Open Great League
Bout 3: Ciclo Platino de Latinoamerica

Field Specialist - TEAM ESCALIVUR ALPHA

Wins

0

Losses

0

Comet
Bout 2: Ciclo Platino de Latinoamerica

Alternate - TEAM ESCALIVUR ALPHA

Wins

0

Losses

3

Comet
Bout 1: Ciclo Platino de Latinoamerica

Alternate - TEAM ESCALIVUR ALPHA

Wins

3

Losses

0

Nightfall
Bout 8: Ciclo Platino de Latinoamerica

Alternate - TEAM ESCALIVUR ALPHA

Wins

3

Losses

0

Nightfall
Bout 7: Ciclo Platino de Latinoamerica

Alternate - TEAM ESCALIVUR ALPHA

Wins

2

Losses

1

Nightfall
Bout 5: Ciclo Platino de Latinoamerica

Alternate - TEAM ESCALIVUR ALPHA

Wins

2

Losses

1

Nightfall
Bout 4: Ciclo Platino de Latinoamerica

Field Specialist - TEAM ESCALIVUR ALPHA

Wins

0

Losses

3

Nightfall
Bout 3: Ciclo Platino de Latinoamerica

Field Specialist - TEAM ESCALIVUR ALPHA

Wins

1

Losses

2

Nightfall
Bout 2: Ciclo Platino de Latinoamerica

Field Specialist - TEAM ESCALIVUR ALPHA

Wins

2

Losses

1

Nightfall
Bout 1: Ciclo Platino de Latinoamerica

Field Specialist - TEAM ESCALIVUR ALPHA

Wins

3

Losses

0

v1 Open Ultra League
Bout 5: Clasificatorios de LATAM

Alternate - TEAM ESCALIVUR OMEGA

Wins

2

Losses

1

v1 Open Ultra League
Bout 4: Clasificatorios de LATAM

Alternate - TEAM ESCALIVUR OMEGA

Wins

0

Losses

3

v1 Open Ultra League
Bout 3: Clasificatorios de LATAM

Alternate - TEAM ESCALIVUR OMEGA

Wins

0

Losses

3

v1 Open Ultra League
Bout 2: Clasificatorios de LATAM

Alternate - TEAM ESCALIVUR OMEGA

Wins

2

Losses

1

v1 Open Ultra League
Bout 1: Clasificatorios de LATAM

Alternate - TEAM ESCALIVUR OMEGA

Wins

1

Losses

2

v1 Open Ultra League
Bout 5: Primer Ciclo de LATAM!

Alternate - TEAM ESCALIVUR OMEGA

Wins

3

Losses

0

v1 Open Ultra League
Bout 6: Torneo 1

Alternate - TEAM ESCALIVUR OMEGA

Wins

2

Losses

1

v1 Open Ultra League
Bout 5: Torneo 1

Alternate - TEAM ESCALIVUR OMEGA

Wins

3

Losses

0

v1 Open Ultra League
Bout 4: Primer Ciclo de LATAM!

Alternate - TEAM ESCALIVUR OMEGA

Wins

2

Losses

1

v1 Open Ultra League
Bout 3: Primer Ciclo de LATAM!

Alternate - TEAM ESCALIVUR OMEGA

Wins

0

Losses

3

v1 Open Ultra League
Bout 4: Torneo 1

Alternate - TEAM ESCALIVUR OMEGA

Wins

3

Losses

0

v1 Open Ultra League
Bout 3: Torneo 1

Alternate - TEAM ESCALIVUR OMEGA

Wins

3

Losses

0

v1 Open Ultra League
Bout 2: Primer Ciclo de LATAM!

Ultra League Specialist - TEAM ESCALIVUR OMEGA

Wins

0

Losses

3

v1 Open Ultra League
Bout 2: Torneo 1

Ultra League Specialist - TEAM ESCALIVUR OMEGA

Wins

3

Losses

0

v1 Open Ultra League
Bout 1: Primer Ciclo de LATAM!

Ultra League Specialist - TEAM ESCALIVUR OMEGA

Wins

2

Losses

1

v1 Open Ultra League
Bout 1: Torneo 1

Ultra League Specialist - TEAM ESCALIVUR OMEGA

Wins

3

Losses

0

= Weighted Cup (More heavily influences rank)