Looking Under The Truck...
Current Season
Season 4 (2021-22)
Season 3 (2020-21)
Season 2 (2019-20)
Season 1 (2019)

Trophy Case


Lunar Cup
Brawler Cup
Glacial Cup
Obsidian Cup
Nemesis Cup
Firefly Cup
Sunrise Cup
Marsh Cup
Nightfall Cup
Labyrinth Cup
Vortex Cup
Prismatic Cup
Commander Cup
Venture Cup
Forest Cup
Sorcerous Cup
Catacomb Cup

Cup trophies are awarded for competing in ranked PvP tournaments in the Arena.

Community Days
Meetups & Awards
Arena
Handshakes

Achievement Badges


Badges are awarded for achievements on the Road.

Network


Drag, zoom, and tap to interact with your in-person network.

Shake hands with travelers in-person to grow your network.

Faction Bouts
Current Season
Season 4 (2021-22)
Season 3 (2020-21)
Season 2 (2019-20)
Season 1 (2019)
Unranked

Arena Performance


No Arena Stats Available

Tier
rival
Global Rank
#8,548
Spain
#188
Battles
65 Wins
109 Losses
37.36%
Matches
19 Wins
40 Losses
32.2%
Tournaments
11
Firefly Cup
Firefly Cup Majadahonda

1653947765

Host

Wins

1

Losses

5

Wins

2

Losses

4

★ Nemesis Cup ★
🌀Cøpå Némesîs Gïjøn🌀

1650551271

Host

Wins

1

Losses

5

Obsidian Cup
Obsidian Cup Majadahonda

1648414366

Host

Wins

2

Losses

4

Wins

2

Losses

4

Wins

1

Losses

4

★ Glacial Cup ★
Copa Glaciar Sevilla

1640210448

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

Brawler Cup
BRAWLER BILBAO

1638312014

Host

Wins

1

Losses

4

Wins

2

Losses

2

★ Brawler Cup ★
Copa Luchador de Sevilla

1638008275

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

★ Lunar Cup ★
COPA LUNAR SEVILLA

1634852308

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Tier
challenger
Global Rank
#3,683
Spain
#99
Battles
119 Wins
169 Losses
41.32%
Matches
37 Wins
62 Losses
37.37%
Tournaments
20

Wins

3

Losses

3

Wins

3

Losses

3

Commander Cup
Copa Comandante Amarilla

1622411569

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Commander Cup
Commander Cup SAEO

1622410304

Host

Wins

3

Losses

4

Commander Cup
Copa Comandante de Sevilla

1622396124

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

★ Commander Cup ★
¥ Êl Çømåndø dë Gîjøn ¥

1622240064

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

Prismatic Cup
COPA PRISMA AMARILLA

1619821681

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Prismatic Cup
Prismatic Cup Saeo

1619647261

Host

Wins

1

Losses

6

★ Prismatic Cup ★
Copa Prisma de Sevilla

1619549527

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

★ Vortex Cup ★
Copa Vórtice de Sevilla

1616539938

Host

Wins

1

Losses

3

Labyrinth Cup
Copa Laberinto Amarilla

1614549868

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

★ Labyrinth Cup ★
Laberinto extremeño

1613981093

Host

Wins

2

Losses

4

Nightfall Cup
NIGHTFALL CUP SAEO

1609404324

Host

Wins

0

Losses

7

Nightfall Cup
COPA ANOCHECER SEVILLA

1609157631

Host

Wins

1

Losses

3

★ Nightfall Cup ★
Todos los días anochece.

1609002071

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Nightfall Cup
Copa Anochecer Instinct

1608415997

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Marsh Cup
Copa Pantano Instinct

1606569831

Host

Wins

0

Losses

3

★ Marsh Cup ★
Copa Pantano de Sevilla

1606432021

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

Wins

1

Losses

3

Sunrise Cup
Copa Amanecer de Sevilla

1603838166

Host

Wins

1

Losses

4

Battles
23 Wins
49 Losses
31.94%
Matches
7 Wins
19 Losses
26.92%
Tournaments
5
Sinister Cup
Copa Lúgubre Espejo de Sevilla

1597959597

Host

Wins

1

Losses

3

Catacomb Cup
Copa Catacumbas de Sevilla

1596224456

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

Sorcerous Cup
COPA HECHICERA - SAEO 2

1593559156

Host

Wins

2

Losses

5

★ Sorcerous Cup ★
Copa Hechicera de Sevilla

1593555671

Host

Wins

1

Losses

4

★ Forest Cup ★
Copa Bosque de Sevilla

1590872431

Host

Wins

1

Losses

4

No Arena Stats Available

Open Ultra League (Unranked) Tournament
Liga Levante Ultra League Estilo Factions

1670613305

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Sin dobles ¿es todo más sencillo?

1653423807

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Let’s go, esto comienza!

1651503968

Host
Practice Nemesis Cup
¿Sabes lo que significa la palabra némesis?

1649628347

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Campo Cueva by PvPMajadahonda

1643573539

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Draft extremeño

1643204236

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Draft Torneos BCN Grupo B

1642633370

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Draft Navideño Sevilla

1641768238

Host
Practice Glacial Cup
🏔️ Práctica Glacial 🏔️

1639085915

Host
Practice Brawler Cup
Práctica Brawler

1635981515

Host
Practice Lunar Cup
Práctica Lunática

1633295064

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Tipos bicho eléctrico volador psíquico y normal

1632432692

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Draft Extremeño

1631641945

Host
Host
Practice Labyrinth Cup
Copa Laberinto Práctica de Sevilla

1613384725

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Draft Sevilla Enero

1612533588

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Draft Extremeño

1611401594

Host
Practice Nightfall Cup
Copa Anochecer Práctica

1607640941

Host
Practice Marsh Cup
Copa Pantano de práctica de sevilla

1605218392

Host
Practice Sunrise Cup
Copa Amanecer Práctica Sevilla

1602599827

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Draft Sevilla Septiembre

1600814063

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Torneo draft Sevilla Julio

1595537892

Host
Practice Sorcerous Cup
Copa Hechicera de Práctica

1592169296

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Copa Monotipo Sevilla

1588886193

Host
Vanguard
Bout 6: EMEA's Open Cycle

Ultra League Specialist - Dark Bone Trainers

Wins

2

Losses

1

Vanguard
Bout 5: EMEA's Open Cycle

Ultra League Specialist - Dark Bone Trainers

Wins

2

Losses

1

Vanguard
Bout 4: EMEA's Open Cycle

Ultra League Specialist - Dark Bone Trainers

Wins

1

Losses

2

Vanguard
Bout 3: EMEA's Open Cycle

Ultra League Specialist - Dark Bone Trainers

Wins

2

Losses

1

Vanguard
Bout 2: EMEA's Open Cycle

Ultra League Specialist - Dark Bone Trainers

Wins

3

Losses

0

Open Ultra League
Bout 1: EMEA's Open Cycle

Alternate - Dark Bone Trainers

Wins

1

Losses

2

Celestial
Bout 2: EMEA's Open Cycle

Alternate - Dark Bone Trainers

Wins

0

Losses

2

Celestial
Bout 1: EMEA's Open Cycle

Alternate - Dark Bone Trainers

Wins

3

Losses

0

Open Ultra League V3
Bout 9: EMEA's Open Cycle

Alternate - Dark Bone Trainers

Wins

1

Losses

2

Open Ultra League V3
Bout 8: EMEA's Open Cycle

Alternate - Dark Bone Trainers

Wins

1

Losses

2

Open Ultra League V3
Bout 7: EMEA's Open Cycle

Alternate - Dark Bone Trainers

Wins

1

Losses

2

Open Ultra League V3
Bout 6: EMEA's Open Cycle

Alternate - Dark Bone Trainers

Wins

1

Losses

2

Open Ultra League V3
Bout 4: EMEA's Open Cycle

Alternate - Dark Bone Trainers

Wins

1

Losses

2

Open Ultra League V3
Bout 3: EMEA's Open Cycle

Alternate - Dark Bone Trainers

Wins

1

Losses

2

Open Ultra League V3
Bout 2: EMEA's Open Cycle

Alternate - Dark Bone Trainers

Wins

1

Losses

2

Open Ultra League V3
Bout 1: EMEA's Open Cycle

Alternate - Dark Bone Trainers

Wins

0

Losses

3

Cave
Bout 7: EMEA's Open Cycle

Great League Specialist - Dark Bone Trainers

Wins

3

Losses

0

Cave
Bout 6: EMEA's Open Cycle

Great League Specialist - Dark Bone Trainers

Wins

2

Losses

1

Cave
Bout 5: EMEA's Open Cycle

Great League Specialist - Dark Bone Trainers

Wins

1

Losses

2

Cave
Bout 4: EMEA's Open Cycle

Great League Specialist - Dark Bone Trainers

Wins

3

Losses

0

Cave
Bout 3: EMEA's Open Cycle

Great League Specialist - Dark Bone Trainers

Wins

2

Losses

1

Cave
Bout 2: EMEA's Open Cycle

Great League Specialist - Dark Bone Trainers

Wins

2

Losses

1

Cave
Bout 1: EMEA's Open Cycle

Great League Specialist - Dark Bone Trainers

Wins

2

Losses

1

V2 Open Ultra League
Bout 7: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Alternate - Dark Bone Trainers

Wins

1

Losses

2

V2 Open Ultra League
Bout 6: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Alternate - Dark Bone Trainers

Wins

1

Losses

2

V2 Open Ultra League
Bout 5: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Alternate - Dark Bone Trainers

Wins

0

Losses

3

V2 Open Ultra League
Bout 4: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Alternate - Dark Bone Trainers

Wins

1

Losses

2

v1 Open Great League
Bout 3: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Great League Specialist - Dark Bone Trainers

Wins

1

Losses

2

v1 Open Great League
Bout 2: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Great League Specialist - Dark Bone Trainers

Wins

0

Losses

3

v1 Open Great League
Bout 1: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Great League Specialist - Dark Bone Trainers

Wins

1

Losses

2