Opening the Dr Pepper...
Current Season
Season 4 (2021-22)
Season 3 (2020-21)
Season 2 (2019-20)
Season 1 (2019)

Trophy Case


Ember Cup
Ionic Cup
Lunar Cup
Brawler Cup
Glacial Cup
Guardian Cup
Obsidian Cup
Nemesis Cup
Firefly Cup
Forged Cup
Architect Cup
2022 Regional Invitational
Commander Cup
Venture Cup
Forest Cup
Sorcerous Cup

Cup trophies are awarded for competing in ranked PvP tournaments in the Arena.

Community Days
Meetups & Awards
Arena
Handshakes

Achievement Badges


Badges are awarded for achievements on the Road.

Network


Drag, zoom, and tap to interact with your in-person network.

Shake hands with travelers in-person to grow your network.

Faction Bouts
Current Season
Season 4 (2021-22)
Season 3 (2020-21)
Season 2 (2019-20)
Season 1 (2019)
Unranked

Arena Performance


Tier
rival
Global Rank
#2,590
Spain
#61
Battles
17 Wins
7 Losses
70.83%
Matches
6 Wins
2 Losses
75%
Tournaments
2
Ionic Cup
Copa ionic de Castellón

1678609460

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Ember Cup
Copa ember Castellón

1675202356

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Tier
ace
Global Rank
#558
Spain
#18
Battles
213 Wins
117 Losses
64.55%
Matches
74 Wins
37 Losses
66.67%
Tournaments
22
★ Architect Cup ★
Copa de la logia

1658298053

Host

Wins

2

Losses

1

Wins

3

Losses

2

Forged Cup
Forged Cup Majada

1656623330

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

★ Forged Cup ★
Copa diago

1655579362

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Firefly Cup
Copa alas del cielo

1653510196

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Nemesis Cup
Némesio cup

1651357365

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

★ Nemesis Cup ★
Copa Carlos fabra

1651158906

Host

Wins

4

Losses

0

Obsidian Cup
Oxidian cup

1648738951

Host

Wins

6

Losses

1

Obsidian Cup
OBSIDIAN FIGA CUP!

1648504935

Host

Wins

5

Losses

2

Obsidian Cup
Obsidian Cup Majadahonda

1648414366

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

★ Obsidian Cup ★
Copa de San roc

1647628431

Host

Wins

4

Losses

0

Guardian Cup
Copa cagueme

1645651267

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

★ Glacial Cup ★
Copa morellana

1640977264

Host

Wins

4

Losses

0

Wins

2

Losses

2

★ Brawler Cup ★
FIGA - Brawler Cup

1638140180

Host

Wins

5

Losses

2

Brawler Cup
MMA CUP

1637619648

Host

Wins

2

Losses

1

Wins

1

Losses

3

Lunar Cup
SAEO LUNAR CUP

1635374471

Host

Wins

2

Losses

5

Lunar Cup
Red moon

1635270853

Host

Wins

4

Losses

0

★ Lunar Cup ★
Figa - Lunar Cup

1635201079

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

Lunar Cup
Hijo de la Luna

1634592526

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

Lunar Cup
Lunar Cup - Granada

1633700739

Host

Wins

4

Losses

0

Tier
rival
Global Rank
#8,521
Spain
#189
Battles
16 Wins
14 Losses
53.33%
Matches
5 Wins
5 Losses
50%
Tournaments
3

Wins

1

Losses

2

★ Venture Cup ★
Copa del peñagolosa

1624380953

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

★ Commander Cup ★
Tetuán XIV

1622408430

Host

Wins

2

Losses

1

Tier
rival
Global Rank
#23,609
Spain
#523
Battles
17 Wins
16 Losses
51.52%
Matches
5 Wins
6 Losses
45.45%
Tournaments
2

Wins

2

Losses

3

★ Forest Cup ★
BCN Silph Express - Early Forest

1588528020

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

No Arena Stats Available

Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Timely Tuesday Open Great League Practice

1694554569

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Práctica Vanguard

1692563035

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Práctica Españita B

1689283334

Host
Practice Innocent Cup
Práctica Españita B

1686425461

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
SUPER J8

1673179771

Host
Practice Ember Cup
GYMBREAKERS ESPAÑITA (EMBER)

1672779373

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Liga Levante Great League RR Estilo Factions

1671297154

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
EMBER BATTLEFIELD (Factions)

1670362929

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
VANGUARD BATTLEFIELD (factions)

1670349320

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Super j5

1669561484

Host
Open Master League (Unranked) Tournament
Mást3r saeo j6

1669462142

Host
Open Ultra League (Unranked) Tournament
Ultra saeo j6

1669462125

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Super saeo j6

1669462092

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Primaveral j6

1668467208

Host
Open Master League (Unranked) Tournament
M3STER j4

1668111050

Host
Open Ultra League (Unranked) Tournament
Ultra j4

1668111036

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Primaveral j4

1668111027

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Super lnsaeo j4

1668111011

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
SUPER LNSAEO j1

1666128461

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Clasificatorio Copa Iberia

1662150818

Host
Firefly Cup
Luna mot

1654111511

Host
Open Master League (Unranked) Tournament
STASIS MASTER JORNADA 4

1646848712

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
II draft de Castellon

1644422099

Host
Open Master League (Unranked) Tournament
STASIS MASTER JORNADA 2

1643402745

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Copa normal de 1500

1642542517

Host
Open Ultra League (Unranked) Tournament
STASIS ULTRA JORNADA 1

1640560093

Host
Practice Lunar Cup
Práctica Lunática

1633295064

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Copa monotipo 1500

1632579016

Host
Open Ultra League (Unranked) Tournament
Draft 2500

1631156227

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
I torneo de draft Castellón

1629579114

Host
Player's Choice: Circus Cup
Copa Circo Cs

1601303294

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Copa de los villanos

1600296435

Host
Open Great League - KotH
Bout 1: King of the Hills

Alternate - Majadas Ravens Hugin

Wins

1

Losses

2

Open Great League
Bout 9: EMEA's Gold Cycle

Alternate - Majadas Ravens Hugin

Wins

2

Losses

1

Open Great League
Bout 8: EMEA's Gold Cycle

Alternate - Majadas Ravens Hugin

Wins

1

Losses

2

Open Great League
Bout 7: EMEA's Gold Cycle

Alternate - Majadas Ravens Hugin

Wins

3

Losses

0

Open Great League
Bout 6: EMEA's Gold Cycle

Alternate - Majadas Ravens Hugin

Wins

0

Losses

3

Open Great League
Bout 5: EMEA's Gold Cycle

Alternate - Majadas Ravens Hugin

Wins

2

Losses

1

Open Great League
Bout 4: EMEA's Gold Cycle

Alternate - Majadas Ravens Hugin

Wins

1

Losses

2

Open Great League
Bout 3: EMEA's Gold Cycle

Alternate - Majadas Ravens Hugin

Wins

2

Losses

1

Open Great League
Bout 2: EMEA's Gold Cycle

Great League Specialist - Majadas Ravens Hugin

Wins

2

Losses

1

Open Great League
Bout 1: EMEA's Gold Cycle

Great League Specialist - Majadas Ravens Hugin

Wins

2

Losses

1

Open Great League
Bout 9: EMEA's Silver Cycle

Great League Specialist - Majadas Ravens Hugin

Wins

1

Losses

2

Open Great League
Bout 8: EMEA's Silver Cycle

Great League Specialist - Majadas Ravens Hugin

Wins

1

Losses

2

Open Great League
Bout 7: EMEA's Silver Cycle

Great League Specialist - Majadas Ravens Hugin

Wins

1

Losses

2

Open Great League
Bout 6: EMEA's Silver Cycle

Great League Specialist - Majadas Ravens Hugin

Wins

1

Losses

2

Open Great League
Bout 4: EMEA's Silver Cycle

Alternate - Majadas Ravens Hugin

Wins

1

Losses

2

Open Great League
Bout 3: EMEA's Silver Cycle

Alternate - Majadas Ravens Hugin

Wins

2

Losses

1

Open Great League
Bout 2: EMEA's Silver Cycle

Alternate - Majadas Ravens Hugin

Wins

0

Losses

3

Open Great League
Bout 1: EMEA's Silver Cycle

Great League Specialist - Majadas Ravens Hugin

Wins

2

Losses

1

Open Great League
Bout 9: EMEA's Gold Cycle

Alternate - Majadas Ravens Hugin

Wins

1

Losses

2

Open Great League
Bout 8: EMEA's Gold Cycle

Alternate - Majadas Ravens Hugin

Wins

1

Losses

2

Open Great League
Bout 7: EMEA's Gold Cycle

Alternate - Majadas Ravens Hugin

Wins

0

Losses

3

Open Great League
Bout 6: EMEA's Gold Cycle

Alternate - Majadas Ravens Hugin

Wins

2

Losses

1

Open Great League
Bout 5: EMEA's Gold Cycle

Alternate - Majadas Ravens Hugin

Wins

0

Losses

3

Open Great League
Bout 4: EMEA's Gold Cycle

Alternate - Majadas Ravens Hugin

Wins

3

Losses

0

Open Great League
Bout 3: EMEA's Gold Cycle

Alternate - Majadas Ravens Hugin

Wins

0

Losses

3

Open Great League
Bout 2: EMEA's Gold Cycle

Alternate - Majadas Ravens Hugin

Wins

1

Losses

2

Open Great League
Bout 1: EMEA's Gold Cycle

Alternate - Majadas Ravens Hugin

Wins

1

Losses

2

Open Great League V2
Bout 9: EMEA's Copper Cycle

Great League Specialist - ALBINEGRE FACTIONS

Wins

2

Losses

1

Open Great League V2
Bout 8: EMEA's Copper Cycle

Great League Specialist - ALBINEGRE FACTIONS

Wins

3

Losses

0

Open Ultra League V3
Bout 7: EMEA's Copper Cycle

Great League Specialist - ALBINEGRE FACTIONS

Wins

2

Losses

1

Open Great League V2
Bout 6: EMEA's Copper Cycle

Alternate - ALBINEGRE FACTIONS

Wins

2

Losses

1

Open Great League V2
Bout 5: EMEA's Copper Cycle

Alternate - ALBINEGRE FACTIONS

Wins

0

Losses

3

Open Great League V2
Bout 4: EMEA's Copper Cycle

Alternate - ALBINEGRE FACTIONS

Wins

2

Losses

1

Open Great League V2
Bout 3: EMEA's Copper Cycle

Alternate - ALBINEGRE FACTIONS

Wins

3

Losses

0

Open Great League V2
Bout 2: EMEA's Copper Cycle

Alternate - ALBINEGRE FACTIONS

Wins

2

Losses

1

Open Great League V2
Bout 1: EMEA's Copper Cycle

Alternate - ALBINEGRE FACTIONS

Wins

2

Losses

1

v1 Open Great League
Bout 7: EMEA's Open Cycle

Alternate - ALBINEGRE FACTIONS

Wins

2

Losses

1

v1 Open Great League
Bout 6: EMEA's Open Cycle

Alternate - ALBINEGRE FACTIONS

Wins

2

Losses

1

v1 Open Great League
Bout 5: EMEA's Open Cycle

Alternate - ALBINEGRE FACTIONS

Wins

2

Losses

1

v1 Open Great League
Bout 4: EMEA's Open Cycle

Alternate - ALBINEGRE FACTIONS

Wins

3

Losses

0

v1 Open Great League
Bout 3: EMEA's Open Cycle

Alternate - ALBINEGRE FACTIONS

Wins

2

Losses

1

v1 Open Great League
Bout 2: EMEA's Open Cycle

Alternate - ALBINEGRE FACTIONS

Wins

3

Losses

0

v1 Open Great League
Bout 1: EMEA's Open Cycle

Alternate - ALBINEGRE FACTIONS

Wins

3

Losses

0

v1 Open Great League
Bout 7: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Alternate - ALBINEGRE FACTIONS

Wins

2

Losses

1

v1 Open Great League
Bout 6: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Alternate - ALBINEGRE FACTIONS

Wins

2

Losses

1

v1 Open Great League
Bout 5: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Alternate - ALBINEGRE FACTIONS

Wins

2

Losses

1

v1 Open Great League
Bout 4: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Alternate - ALBINEGRE FACTIONS

Wins

1

Losses

2

v1 Open Great League
Bout 3: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Alternate - ALBINEGRE FACTIONS

Wins

2

Losses

1

v1 Open Great League
Bout 2: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Alternate - ALBINEGRE FACTIONS

Wins

2

Losses

1

v1 Open Great League
Bout 1: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Alternate - ALBINEGRE FACTIONS

Wins

1

Losses

2