Polishing Trophies...
Current Season
Season 3 (2020-21)
Season 2 (2019-20)
Season 1 (2019)

Trophy Case


Lunar Cup
Brawler Cup
Glacial Cup
Marsh Cup
Nightfall Cup
Labyrinth Cup
Prismatic Cup
Commander Cup
Venture Cup
2021 Regional Invitational
Sinister Cup
Timeless Cup
Fusion Cup
Rose Cup
Voyager Cup
Toxic Cup
Forest Cup
Sorcerous Cup
Catacomb Cup
2020 Regional Invitational
Nightmare Cup
Rainbow Cup
Jungle Cup
Mirror Cup

Cup trophies are awarded for competing in ranked PvP tournaments in the Arena.

Community Days
Meetups & Awards
Arena
Handshakes

Achievement Badges


Badges are awarded for achievements on the Road.

Network


Drag, zoom, and tap to interact with your in-person network.

Shake hands with travelers in-person to grow your network.

Faction Bouts
Current Season
Season 3 (2020-21)
Season 2 (2019-20)
Season 1 (2019)
Unranked

Arena Performance


Tier
rival
Global Rank
#4,000
Spain
#102
Battles
36 Wins
39 Losses
48%
Matches
11 Wins
14 Losses
44%
Tournaments
6
★ Glacial Cup ★
Copa morellana

1640977264

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Brawler Cup
IAT Brawler

1637785840

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

★ Brawler Cup ★
MMA CUP

1637619648

Host

Wins

1

Losses

2

Lunar Cup
SAEO LUNAR CUP

1635374471

Host

Wins

3

Losses

4

Lunar Cup
Red moon

1635270853

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

★ Lunar Cup ★
Silph Arena Online - Lunar Cup

1633465330

Host

Wins

1

Losses

2

Tier
rival
Global Rank
#8,004
Spain
#181
Battles
41 Wins
64 Losses
39.05%
Matches
15 Wins
23 Losses
39.47%
Tournaments
10
Venture Cup
PGR Venture Cup

1624787140

Host

Wins

0

Losses

0

2021 Regional Invitational
2021 Regional Invitationals: Romania Region

1624730190

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Venture Cup
Romania Venture Cup 2

1624518603

Host

Wins

0

Losses

3

Venture Cup
Copa del peñagolosa

1624380953

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

★ Venture Cup ★
PALENCIA VENTURE CUP V1 1

1622974512

Host

Wins

1

Losses

3

★ Commander Cup ★
Tetuán XIV

1622408430

Host

Wins

1

Losses

2

★ Prismatic Cup ★
Palau de la festa

1619642958

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

★ Labyrinth Cup ★
Silph Arena Santa Pola - Copa Laberinto

1613042217

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

★ Nightfall Cup ★
NightFall PVP Córdoba

1609191178

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

★ Marsh Cup ★
Silph Arena Santa Pola - Copa Pantano

1606513353

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

Tier
rival
Global Rank
#20,101
Spain
#450
Battles
122 Wins
160 Losses
43.26%
Matches
36 Wins
59 Losses
37.89%
Tournaments
23

Wins

2

Losses

2

★ Catacomb Cup ★
Catacumbas de la uji

1596050970

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Catacomb Cup
TORNEO CATACOMB

1595539206

Host

Wins

2

Losses

4

Open Great League (Ranked) Tournament
II Torneo libre Morgator 1500

1594240566

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

★ Sorcerous Cup ★
Torneo del alquimista

1593359983

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Forest Cup
Copa Bosque Amarillo

1590921645

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Forest Cup
Forest Cup Cordoba

1590875661

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

★ Forest Cup ★
Copa Bosque Petalia

1590604440

Host

Wins

0

Losses

5

★ 2020 Regional Invitational ★
2020 Regional Invitationals: Madrid

1587839521

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

Open Great League (Ranked) Tournament
Copa quédate en casa

1586878804

Host

Wins

1

Losses

4

Voyager Cup
La ruta del bacalao

1586618091

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

★ Toxic Cup ★
ESPAÑA TÓXICA - GRUPO B

1586174928

Host

Wins

2

Losses

5

Voyager Cup
Callejeros Viajeros

1586123095

Host

Wins

1

Losses

2

Open Ultra League (Ranked) Tournament
Ultra Confinamiento - Alternativa Online

1585441672

Host

Wins

1

Losses

3

Toxic Cup
Copa Tóxica

1584914302

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

★ Rose Cup ★
Copa Rosa

1582587095

Host

Wins

2

Losses

1

Open Ultra League (Ranked) Tournament
Copa Ultra I

1581897063

Host

Wins

1

Losses

2

Open Great League (Ranked) Tournament
Copa Súper I

1580494557

Host

Wins

1

Losses

3

★ Fusion Cup ★
Copa Fusión

1580161131

Host

Wins

0

Losses

3

Wins

2

Losses

2

Sinister Cup
Copa Sinister Castellón

1572205911

Host

Wins

1

Losses

3

Open Ultra League (Ranked) Tournament
Ultra Octubre 2019

1572124645

Host

Wins

1

Losses

2

★ Sinister Cup ★
Copa Lúgubre Oropesa del Mar

1572108453

Host

Wins

2

Losses

1

Tier
trainer
Global Rank
#39,990
Spain
#487
Matches
7 Wins
11 Losses
38.89%
Tournaments
5
Ranked Tournament
Copa Agosto

1566413698

Host

Wins

1

Losses

2

Wins

1

Losses

2

★ Jungle Cup ★
Jungle Cup. Oropesa-Marina D'or

1563733642

Host

Wins

2

Losses

1

★ Rainbow Cup ★
COPA RAINBOW CASTELLÓN

1561920397

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

★ Nightmare Cup ★
COPA NIGHTMARE CASTELLÓN

1558894399

Host

Wins

1

Losses

3

Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Copa normal de 1500

1642542517

Host
Open Master League (Unranked) Tournament
STASIS MASTER JORNADA 1

1640560119

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Copa monotipo 1500

1632579016

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Tipos bicho eléctrico volador psíquico y normal

1632432692

Host
Open Ultra League (Unranked) Tournament
Draft 2500

1631156227

Host
Open Master League (Unranked) Tournament
SEMANA 10: JORNADAS 12, 13 y 14 - HONOR MAST3R

1630521390

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
I torneo de draft Castellón

1629579114

Host
Open Master League (Unranked) Tournament
SEMANA 6: JORNADAS 7 Y 8 - HONOR MAST3R

1626820519

Host
Open Master League (Unranked) Tournament
SEMANA 4, JORNADA 5 Y 6 LIGA DE HONOR MASTER

1625502273

Host
Open Ultra League (Unranked) Tournament
LIGA HONOR J1 ULTRA

1623663399

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
III torneo libre Luis adsuara

1616791926

Host
GBL: Halloween Cup (S3)
HALLOWEEN CUP

1604752858

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Copa de los villanos

1600296435

Host
Voyager Cup
Preparando el visado

1586008798

Host
Practice Voyager Cup
Preparando las maletas

1585349169

Host
Rainbow Cup
Copa Arco Iris Oropesa del Mar

1561665267

Host
Twilight
Bout 7: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Master League Specialist - ALBINEGRE FACTIONS

Wins

3

Losses

0

Twilight
Bout 6: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Master League Specialist - ALBINEGRE FACTIONS

Wins

1

Losses

2

Twilight
Bout 5: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Master League Specialist - ALBINEGRE FACTIONS

Wins

1

Losses

2

Open Master League
Bout 4: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Alternate - ALBINEGRE FACTIONS

Wins

0

Losses

3

Open Master League
Bout 3: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Alternate - ALBINEGRE FACTIONS

Wins

0

Losses

3

Open Master League
Bout 2: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Alternate - ALBINEGRE FACTIONS

Wins

1

Losses

2

Open Master League
Bout 1: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Alternate - ALBINEGRE FACTIONS

Wins

0

Losses

3

= Weighted Cup (More heavily influences rank)