Analyzing Battle Strategy...
Current Season
Season 4 (2021-22)
Season 3 (2020-21)
Season 2 (2019-20)
Season 1 (2019)

Trophy Case


Ember Cup
Naiad Cup
Ionic Cup
Polkadot Cup
Arcana Cup
Lunar Cup
Brawler Cup
Glacial Cup
Guardian Cup
Obsidian Cup
Nemesis Cup
Firefly Cup
Forged Cup
Architect Cup
2022 Continentals Championships
2022 Regional Invitational
Commander Cup
Venture Cup

Cup trophies are awarded for competing in ranked PvP tournaments in the Arena.

Community Days
Meetups & Awards
Arena
Handshakes

Achievement Badges


Badges are awarded for achievements on the Road.

Network


Drag, zoom, and tap to interact with your in-person network.

Shake hands with travelers in-person to grow your network.

Faction Bouts
Current Season
Season 4 (2021-22)
Season 3 (2020-21)
Season 2 (2019-20)
Season 1 (2019)
Unranked

Arena Performance


Tier
ace
Global Rank
#165
Netherlands
#4
Battles
185 Wins
91 Losses
67.03%
Matches
64 Wins
28 Losses
69.57%
Tournaments
18
Arcana Cup
Bury Arcana Cup Remote

1685479788

Host

Wins

0

Losses

1

Arcana Cup
Pokémon GO Torino - Arcana Cup

1684877317

Host

Wins

1

Losses

1

Arcana Cup
ARCANINE? NEE, ARCANA!

1684667675

Host

Wins

0

Losses

2

Arcana Cup
🪬 Arcana fantasy cup ✨

1684354962

Host

Wins

2

Losses

1

Polkadot Cup
Bury Polkadot Cup Remote

1682772345

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

Polkadot Cup
🥚Cøpâ Lunäręs Gijón

1682538566

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Wins

5

Losses

0

Polkadot Cup
🐞 Polkadot fantasy cup ✨

1681668444

Host

Wins

5

Losses

0

Ionic Cup
Bury Ionic Cup Remote

1680164360

Host

Wins

5

Losses

1

Ionic Cup
MEGALILLE IONIC CUP

1678481760

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

Wins

3

Losses

3

Naiad Cup
POKÉFIGHT CLUB - NAIAD CUP

1677594491

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

Naiad Cup
Mysticgass + Tinder = Naiad

1677530438

Host

Wins

5

Losses

2

Naiad Cup
Bury Naiad Cup Remote

1677441441

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

Ember Cup
Embers in South Florida

1674876111

Host

Wins

5

Losses

1

Ember Cup
MEGALILLE EMBER CUP

1673640233

Host

Wins

6

Losses

1

Tier
legend
Global Rank
#61
Netherlands
#2
Battles
605 Wins
361 Losses
62.63%
Matches
210 Wins
112 Losses
65.22%
Tournaments
53
2022 Continentals Championships
EMEA Continentals 2022

1662315123

Host

Wins

5

Losses

2

Wins

3

Losses

4

Architect Cup
B.R.E.D.A. - ARCHITECT CUP

1657658686

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

2022 Regional Invitational
2022 Regional Invitationals: Netherlands Region

1657378929

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

★ Architect Cup ★
Rem Koolhaas Cup Beuningen

1657306433

Host

Wins

6

Losses

0

★ Forged Cup ★
FORGED FIGA CUP!

1656627495

Host

Wins

5

Losses

2

Forged Cup
Forged Cup Majada

1656623330

Host

Wins

5

Losses

2

Wins

4

Losses

3

Forged Cup
Forged cup Beuningen

1655723719

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

Forged Cup
B.R.E.D.A. - FORGED CUP

1654805506

Host

Wins

5

Losses

1

★ Firefly Cup ★
⭐EU⭐ MASTERS LEAGUE | FIREFLY 48H/ROUND

1653965845

Host

Wins

5

Losses

2

Firefly Cup
Fairies & Fireflies

1653534747

Host

Wins

3

Losses

4

Wins

5

Losses

2

Firefly Cup
Owl City

1652382691

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

Firefly Cup
B.R.E.D.A. - Firefly Cup

1652039503

Host

Wins

5

Losses

1

★ Nemesis Cup ★
⭐EU⭐ Masters League | Nemesis 48H/Round

1651271180

Host

Wins

5

Losses

2

Nemesis Cup
Nemesis of Nurmengard

1651016358

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

Wins

5

Losses

2

Wins

3

Losses

2

Nemesis Cup
Nemesis or Nemebro of Beuningen

1649492570

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

Wins

4

Losses

3

★ Obsidian Cup ★
Onyx, Opals and Obsidian

1648434752

Host

Wins

5

Losses

2

Wins

4

Losses

3

Obsidian Cup
Obsidian Cup

1647796121

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

Obsidian Cup
SILPH ARENA OBSIDIAN SHOWDOWN

1647728851

Host

Wins

2

Losses

4

Guardian Cup
Guardians of the Galaxy

1646090281

Host

Wins

5

Losses

2

Wins

5

Losses

2

Wins

4

Losses

3

★ Guardian Cup ★
Guardians van Nederland

1645390042

Host

Wins

5

Losses

0

Guardian Cup
Beuningen on Guard

1645038858

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Wins

4

Losses

3

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

Glacial Cup
Nederland op glad ijs

1640298193

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

★ Glacial Cup ★
B.R.E.D.A. - Glacial Cup

1639336275

Host

Wins

5

Losses

0

Brawler Cup
Brawler SAEO Cup

1638286057

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

Brawler Cup
GENT BRAWLER CUP

1638050726

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Brawler Cup
Utrechts Brawler Cup

1637699682

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Brawler Cup
Hitmonlowlands

1637612125

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

Brawler Cup
REMOTE LEIDEN BRAWLER CUP

1637410560

Host

Wins

4

Losses

0

★ Brawler Cup ★
B.R.E.D.A. - Brawler Cup

1636219286

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

Wins

3

Losses

2

Lunar Cup
GENT LUNAR CUP

1634928683

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Lunar Cup
een nieuwe maan in Nederland

1634927108

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Lunar Cup
LunarCup Woerden

1634662343

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Lunar Cup
Lansingerland Lunar cup

1634574674

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

★ Lunar Cup ★
B.R.E.D.A. - Lunar Cup

1633888146

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Tier
challenger
Global Rank
#3,971
Netherlands
#49
Battles
84 Wins
42 Losses
66.67%
Matches
32 Wins
10 Losses
76.19%
Tournaments
9
Venture Cup
Colwyn Bay Venture Cup #2

1625096856

Host

Wins

5

Losses

2

Wins

4

Losses

1

Venture Cup
GENT VENTURE CUP

1624828889

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Venture Cup
Falkirk Venture Cup

1624658425

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Venture Cup
ONC VENTURE BAREGGIO

1624397054

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Venture Cup
Venture Cup ONC Leeuwarden

1624217276

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

★ Venture Cup ★
Lansingerland venture cup

1624042848

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Commander Cup
Breda's Commander Cup

1622316460

Host

Wins

4

Losses

0

★ Commander Cup ★
Commander ONC Leeuwarden

1621885914

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

No Arena Stats Available

No Arena Stats Available

Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
CANDLE CULT OPEN GREAT LEAGUE PRACTICE 57

1696534310

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
CANDLE CULT OPEN GREAT LEAGUE PRACTICE 55

1695932241

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
CANDLE CULT OPEN GREAT LEAGUE PRACTICE 54

1695326523

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
CANDLE CULT OPEN GREAT LEAGUE PRACTICE 51

1688846742

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
CANDLE CULT OPEN GREAT LEAGUE PRACTICE 39

1680860552

Host
Practice Polkadot Cup
Polkie Time

1680711479

Host
Practice Polkadot Cup
LUXEMBOURG PRACTICE POLKADOT CUP ONC

1680470941

Host
Practice Polkadot Cup
Polkadot practice

1680099027

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Yet another Arcana Practice ... get those teams set, trainers!

1679498252

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
CANDLE CULT OPEN GREAT LEAGUE PRACTICE 36

1679002373

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Arcana practice

1678890581

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
CANDLE CULT OPEN GREAT LEAGUE PRACTICE 35

1678398799

Host
Practice Ionic Cup
PRACTICE IONIC CUP

1678194983

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
CANDLE CULT FACTIONS CATACOMB FIELD PRACTICE TOURNAMENT

1678049525

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
CANDLE CULT FACTIONS ARCANA FIELD TOURNAMENT

1677964161

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Wasted Potential Championship Group A

1676678093

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
CANDLE CULT OPEN GREAT LEAGUE PRACTICE 28

1669937437

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Flash Friday Ember Practice

1669410367

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
CANDLE CULT OPEN GREAT LEAGUE PRACTICE 27

1669322614

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
All Out Brawl

1668382355

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
CANDLE CULT OPEN GREAT LEAGUE PRACTICE 22

1667076930

Host
Practice Firefly Cup
EU Friendly Firefly Practice

1651264313

Host
Echo Field - Worlds
Bout 1: Worlds - Finals

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

1

Losses

2

Pandamonium Field
Bout 3: Worlds - Group 1

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

1

Losses

2

Pandamonium Field
Bout 2: Worlds - Group 1

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

1

Losses

2

Pandamonium Field
Bout 1: Worlds - Group 1

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

2

Losses

1

Arcana
Bout 9: EMEA's Diamond Cycle

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

3

Losses

0

Arcana
Bout 8: EMEA's Diamond Cycle

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

3

Losses

0

Arcana
Bout 5: EMEA's Diamond Cycle

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

1

Losses

2

Arcana
Bout 4: EMEA's Diamond Cycle

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

1

Losses

2

Arcana
Bout 3: EMEA's Diamond Cycle

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

1

Losses

2

Arcana
Bout 2: EMEA's Diamond Cycle

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

2

Losses

1

Arcana
Bout 1: EMEA's Diamond Cycle

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

3

Losses

0

Ember
Bout 9: EMEA's Platinum Cycle

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

0

Losses

3

Ember
Bout 8: EMEA's Platinum Cycle

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

3

Losses

0

Ember
Bout 7: EMEA's Platinum Cycle

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

1

Losses

2

Ember
Bout 6: EMEA's Platinum Cycle

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

1

Losses

2

Ember
Bout 5: EMEA's Platinum Cycle

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

1

Losses

2

Ember
Bout 4: EMEA's Platinum Cycle

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

2

Losses

1

Ember
Bout 3: EMEA's Platinum Cycle

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

1

Losses

2

Ember
Bout 2: EMEA's Platinum Cycle

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

2

Losses

1

Ember
Bout 1: EMEA's Platinum Cycle

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

3

Losses

0

Timeless
Bout 9: EMEA's Gold Cycle

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

3

Losses

0

Sorcerous
Bout 8: EMEA's Gold Cycle

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

2

Losses

1

Timeless
Bout 7: EMEA's Gold Cycle

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

2

Losses

1

Timeless
Bout 5: EMEA's Gold Cycle

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

0

Losses

3

Timeless
Bout 4: EMEA's Gold Cycle

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

2

Losses

1

Timeless
Bout 3: EMEA's Gold Cycle

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

1

Losses

2

Timeless
Bout 2: EMEA's Gold Cycle

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

3

Losses

0

Timeless
Bout 1: EMEA's Gold Cycle

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

3

Losses

0

Colony
Bout 9: EMEA's Gold Cycle

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

2

Losses

1

Colony
Bout 8: EMEA's Gold Cycle

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

3

Losses

0

Colony
Bout 7: EMEA's Gold Cycle

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

2

Losses

1

Colony
Bout 6: EMEA's Gold Cycle

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

1

Losses

2

Colony
Bout 5: EMEA's Gold Cycle

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

2

Losses

1

Colony
Bout 4: EMEA's Gold Cycle

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

3

Losses

0

Colony
Bout 3: EMEA's Gold Cycle

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

2

Losses

1

Colony
Bout 2: EMEA's Gold Cycle

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

3

Losses

0

Colony
Bout 1: EMEA's Gold Cycle

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

3

Losses

0

Floating City (Postseason)
Bout 4: Global Melee - Silver

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

3

Losses

0

Floating City (Postseason)
Bout 3: Global Melee - Silver

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

3

Losses

0

Floating City (Postseason)
Bout 2: Global Melee - Silver

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

2

Losses

1

Floating City (Postseason)
Bout 1: Global Melee - Silver

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

3

Losses

0

Cave
Bout 7: EMEA's Bronze Cycle

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

2

Losses

1

Cave
Bout 6: EMEA's Bronze Cycle

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

3

Losses

0

Fusion
Bout 5: EMEA's Bronze Cycle

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

1

Losses

2

Fusion
Bout 4: EMEA's Bronze Cycle

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

2

Losses

1

Fusion
Bout 3: EMEA's Bronze Cycle

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

2

Losses

1

Fusion
Bout 2: EMEA's Bronze Cycle

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

3

Losses

0