Validating Traveler History...
Current Season
Season 4 (2021-22)
Season 3 (2020-21)
Season 2 (2019-20)
Season 1 (2019)

Trophy Case


Ember Cup
Naiad Cup
Ionic Cup
Polkadot Cup
2023 Continental Finals
Lunar Cup
Brawler Cup
Glacial Cup
Guardian Cup
Firefly Cup
Forged Cup
Architect Cup
2022 Continentals Championships
2022 Regional Invitational
Commander Cup

Cup trophies are awarded for competing in ranked PvP tournaments in the Arena.

Community Days
Meetups & Awards
Arena
Handshakes

Achievement Badges


Badges are awarded for achievements on the Road.

Network


Drag, zoom, and tap to interact with your in-person network.

Shake hands with travelers in-person to grow your network.

Faction Bouts
Current Season
Season 4 (2021-22)
Season 3 (2020-21)
Season 2 (2019-20)
Season 1 (2019)
Unranked

Arena Performance


Tier
ace
Global Rank
#72
Brazil
#4
Battles
187 Wins
71 Losses
72.48%
Matches
72 Wins
15 Losses
82.76%
Tournaments
14
2023 Continental Finals
LATAM CONTINENTALS 2023

1689555867

Host

Wins

6

Losses

1

Polkadot Cup
PGR POLKADOT CUP TOURNAMENT

1682392895

Host

Wins

1

Losses

2

Polkadot Cup
POLKADOT CUP - MYRATH GAMING

1681957062

Host

Wins

5

Losses

1

Polkadot Cup
Polkadot Cup do Triângulo Mineiro

1681903054

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

Open Great League (Ranked) Tournament
Open great league ranked

1680900231

Host

Wins

4

Losses

0

Ionic Cup
BATALHA ATÔMICA DO TATAME

1680051108

Host

Wins

6

Losses

0

Wins

5

Losses

1

Wins

6

Losses

0

Open Great League (Ranked) Tournament
LUCHARAAAAAAN 2 de 3 CAIDAS...

1677990699

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

Wins

6

Losses

1

Naiad Cup
26ª BLUE MARLINS CUP

1676428712

Host

Wins

6

Losses

0

Wins

6

Losses

0

Wins

6

Losses

1

Host

Wins

6

Losses

1

Tier
elite
Global Rank
#428
Brazil
#18
Battles
97 Wins
50 Losses
65.99%
Matches
34 Wins
15 Losses
69.39%
Tournaments
9
2022 Continentals Championships
LATAM Continentals 2022

1662330427

Host

Wins

0

Losses

2

2022 Regional Invitational
2022 Regional Invitationals: North Brazil Region

1658611263

Host

Wins

5

Losses

0

★ Architect Cup ★
Arquitect Cup do Triângulo Mineiro

1658022286

Host

Wins

6

Losses

1

★ Forged Cup ★
Forged Cup do Triângulo Mineiro

1655770808

Host

Wins

6

Losses

1

★ Firefly Cup ★
Copa Firefly do Triângulo Mineiro

1652748220

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

Guardian Cup
Guardian Cup do Triângulo Mineiro

1645056907

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

★ Glacial Cup ★
Copa Glacial do Triângulo Mineiro

1639709701

Host

Wins

0

Losses

2

★ Brawler Cup ★
Ultimate Brawler Mega Rally Showdown

1637041400

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

★ Lunar Cup ★
vingança do umbreon- lunar cup

1635123759

Host

Wins

5

Losses

1

Tier
rival
Global Rank
#8,507
Brazil
#309
Battles
11 Wins
7 Losses
61.11%
Matches
4 Wins
2 Losses
66.67%
Tournaments
1

No Arena Stats Available

No Arena Stats Available

Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
CANDLE CULT FACTIONS ARCANA FIELD TOURNAMENT

1677964161

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Candle Cult: Farmers Cup

1675029714

Host
Practice Ember Cup
Treino de Ember dos Pinos

1672965545

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Hive Holiday Showcase

1672459171

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Feliz NatAureo

1672275511

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Wallowing Pool Open Great League Tournament

1671901701

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
San Benedetto - Metropolis Cup

1671409844

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Flash Friday Ember Practice

1669410367

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Treino Open Great League - Micro Pinos

1667782379

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Flash Friday Primeval Practice

1662150836

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Flash Friday Gymbreakers Invitational Practice

1660594668

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Candle Cult Tournament 13: Meteor Cup

1657486376

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
1° Shark Cup Torneio de Aniversário

1655263448

Host
Practice Forged Cup
Tiro Curto Prática da Forged Cup

1654049021

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Inadequance League top 32

1652816440

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Treino Alchemy - Micro Pinos

1652573069

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Torneio Prática Open Great League

1651548434

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Inadequance tournament 12: The Mayor

1651529627

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Spicy Cup

1651434970

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Candle Cult Open Great League Practice 3

1651350422

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
1º Campeonato - Hydra eSports

1650142215

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Inadequance tournament 12: Yasser Cup

1649616816

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
LiZarddo's Cup

1648928845

Host
Practice Nemesis Cup
PINOS TRAINING NEMESIS CUP

1648864556

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Inadequance Tournament 11

1647643072

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Copa Atlantis - ELIT4 PvP

1643246395

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Last tournament: Candle Cup

1639172740

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
MEGA CIRCUITO DA ALIANÇA - BEACH CUP - LIGA MARLIM AZUL

1638062739

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Inadequance monthly tournament 9: Medieval

1636922633

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Mata Mata Venom Cup - Disputa de 2º e 3º Lugar

1633044090

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Mega Circuito da Aliança - Venom Cup - ELIT4 PvP

1632873038

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Draft de MD3 - ELIT4

1627695201

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Flash Friday Continental Practice

1626464748

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
COPA DA ROLETA

1626057285

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Flash Friday Domino Cup

1625261650

Host
Open Ultra League (Unranked) Tournament
GBLindos CUP Ultra Premier Remix

1623458180

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Biru-cup : Weather Cup

1623203222

Host
Pandamonium Field
Bout 2: Worlds - Finals

Field Specialist - MagnisPvP

Wins

0

Losses

3

Pandamonium Field
Bout 1: Worlds - Finals

Field Specialist - MagnisPvP

Wins

3

Losses

0

Pandamonium Field
Bout 1: Worlds - Group 3

Alternate - MagnisPvP

Wins

1

Losses

2

Wins

1

Losses

2

Wins

1

Losses

2

Wins

2

Losses

1

Wins

1

Losses

2

Wins

2

Losses

1

Catacomb
Bout 3: Ciclo Esmeralda de Latinoamerica

Field Specialist - MagnisPvP

Wins

1

Losses

2

Catacomb
Bout 1: Ciclo Esmeralda de Latinoamerica

Field Specialist - MagnisPvP

Wins

1

Losses

2

Wins

3

Losses

0

Wins

1

Losses

2

Wins

0

Losses

3

Wins

2

Losses

1

Wins

3

Losses

0

Wins

3

Losses

0

Wins

1

Losses

2

Wins

2

Losses

1

Wins

0

Losses

2

Primeval
Bout 9: Ciclo Emerald de Latinoamerica

Field Specialist - MagnisPvP

Wins

3

Losses

0

Primeval
Bout 8: Ciclo Emerald de Latinoamerica

Field Specialist - MagnisPvP

Wins

1

Losses

2

Open Great League
Bout 7: Ciclo Emerald de Latinoamerica

Field Specialist - MagnisPvP

Wins

1

Losses

2

Primeval
Bout 6: Ciclo Emerald de Latinoamerica

Field Specialist - MagnisPvP

Wins

2

Losses

1

Open Great League
Bout 5: Ciclo Emerald de Latinoamerica

Alternate - MagnisPvP

Wins

1

Losses

2

Primeval
Bout 4: Ciclo Emerald de Latinoamerica

Alternate - MagnisPvP

Wins

3

Losses

0

Primeval
Bout 3: Ciclo Emerald de Latinoamerica

Alternate - MagnisPvP

Wins

1

Losses

2

Primeval
Bout 2: Ciclo Emerald de Latinoamerica

Alternate - MagnisPvP

Wins

1

Losses

2

Primeval
Bout 1: Ciclo Emerald de Latinoamerica

Alternate - MagnisPvP

Wins

1

Losses

2

Alchemy
Bout 9: Ciclo Oro de Latinoamerica

Field Specialist - Hydra eSports

Wins

3

Losses

0

Alchemy
Bout 8: Ciclo Oro de Latinoamerica

Field Specialist - Hydra eSports

Wins

2

Losses

1

Alchemy
Bout 7: Ciclo Oro de Latinoamerica

Field Specialist - Hydra eSports

Wins

3

Losses

0

Alchemy
Bout 4: Ciclo Oro de Latinoamerica

Alternate - Hydra eSports

Wins

1

Losses

2

Alchemy
Bout 3: Ciclo Oro de Latinoamerica

Alternate - Hydra eSports

Wins

3

Losses

0

Alchemy
Bout 2: Ciclo Oro de Latinoamerica

Alternate - Hydra eSports

Wins

3

Losses

0

Alchemy
Bout 1: Ciclo Oro de Latinoamerica

Alternate - Hydra eSports

Wins

3

Losses

0

Great League (Postseason)
Bout 4: Global Melee - Bronze

Alternate - Hydra eSports

Wins

1

Losses

2

Great League (Postseason)
Bout 2: Global Melee - Bronze

Alternate - Hydra eSports

Wins

1

Losses

2

Great League (Postseason)
Bout 1: Global Melee - Bronze

Alternate - Hydra eSports

Wins

3

Losses

0

v1 Open Great League
Bout 6: Ciclo Abierto de Latinoamerica

Alternate - Hydra eSports

Wins

2

Losses

1

v1 Open Great League
Bout 5: Ciclo Abierto de Latinoamerica

Alternate - Hydra eSports

Wins

3

Losses

0

Fusion
Bout 2: Ciclo Abierto de Latinoamerica

Alternate - Hydra eSports

Wins

1

Losses

2

Fusion
Bout 1: Ciclo Abierto de Latinoamerica

Alternate - Hydra eSports

Wins

2

Losses

1