Validating Traveler History...
Current Season
Season 3 (2020-21)
Season 2 (2019-20)
Season 1 (2019)

Trophy Case


Lunar Cup
Brawler Cup
Glacial Cup
Guardian Cup
Obsidian Cup
Sunrise Cup
Marsh Cup
Nightfall Cup
Labyrinth Cup
Vortex Cup
Prismatic Cup
Commander Cup
Venture Cup
2021 Regional Invitational

Cup trophies are awarded for competing in ranked PvP tournaments in the Arena.

Community Days
Meetups & Awards
Arena
Handshakes

Achievement Badges


Badges are awarded for achievements on the Road.

Network


Drag, zoom, and tap to interact with your in-person network.

Shake hands with travelers in-person to grow your network.

Faction Bouts
Current Season
Season 3 (2020-21)
Season 2 (2019-20)
Season 1 (2019)
Unranked

Arena Performance


Tier
challenger
Global Rank
#2,388
Portugal
#31
Battles
34 Wins
17 Losses
66.67%
Matches
13 Wins
4 Losses
76.47%
Tournaments
5
★ Obsidian Cup ★
Obsidian Cup - Tomar Battle League

1648766806

Host

Wins

2

Losses

1

★ Guardian Cup ★
Guardian Cup - Tomar Battle League

1646065156

Host

Wins

1

Losses

2

★ Glacial Cup ★
Glacial Cup - Tomar Battle League

1640978014

Host

Wins

3

Losses

0

★ Brawler Cup ★
Brawler Cup - Tomar Battle League

1638303605

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

★ Lunar Cup ★
Lunar Cup - Tomar Battle League

1635717860

Host

Wins

4

Losses

0

Tier
ace
Global Rank
#1,309
Portugal
#21
Battles
181 Wins
110 Losses
62.2%
Matches
63 Wins
35 Losses
64.29%
Tournaments
19

Wins

2

Losses

1

★ Venture Cup ★
Venture Cup - Arceus Battle League

1624832851

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

2021 Regional Invitational
2021 Regional Invitationals: South Portugal Region

1624121323

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

★ Commander Cup ★
Commander Cup - Tomar Battle League

1622306736

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Prismatic Cup
Prismatic Cup - Tomar Battle League

1619735480

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

★ Prismatic Cup ★
Prismatic Cup - Arceus Battle League

1619472714

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

Wins

2

Losses

2

★ Vortex Cup ★
Vortex Cup - Arceus Battle League

1617129511

Host

Wins

5

Losses

2

Labyrinth Cup
Labyrinth Cup - Tomar Battle League

1614463063

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

★ Labyrinth Cup ★
POGO Remote Raids Server Labyrinth Cup

1614355537

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

Nightfall Cup
Nightfall - Tomar Battle League

1609431294

Host

Wins

4

Losses

0

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

★ Nightfall Cup ★
As the Nigh Fall, the Battle Starts

1609272463

Host

Wins

4

Losses

0

Wins

3

Losses

2

Marsh Cup
Portugal PVP: Mega Marsh Cup

1606731150

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

★ Marsh Cup ★
Marsh - Tomar Battle League

1606684890

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

★ Sunrise Cup ★
Portugal PVP: Mega Sunrise Cup

1604181665

Host

Wins

5

Losses

2

Sunrise Cup
Sunrise - Tomar Battle League

1604016040

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

No Arena Stats Available

No Arena Stats Available

Practice Vortex Cup
Vortex Cup Practice - Arceus Battle League

1614983506

Host
Fusion
Bout 7: EMEA's Open Cycle

Alternate - The Templar Knights

Wins

2

Losses

0

Fusion
Bout 6: EMEA's Open Cycle

Alternate - The Templar Knights

Wins

3

Losses

0

Fusion
Bout 5: EMEA's Open Cycle

Alternate - The Templar Knights

Wins

1

Losses

2

Fusion
Bout 3: EMEA's Open Cycle

Alternate - The Templar Knights

Wins

1

Losses

2

Fusion
Bout 2: EMEA's Open Cycle

Alternate - The Templar Knights

Wins

0

Losses

3

Fusion
Bout 1: EMEA's Open Cycle

Alternate - The Templar Knights

Wins

1

Losses

2

Comet
Bout 7: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Field Specialist - The Templar Knights

Wins

2

Losses

1

Comet
Bout 6: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Field Specialist - The Templar Knights

Wins

2

Losses

1

Twilight
Bout 5: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Alternate - The Templar Knights

Wins

0

Losses

3

Twilight
Bout 4: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Alternate - The Templar Knights

Wins

2

Losses

1

Twilight
Bout 3: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Alternate - The Templar Knights

Wins

3

Losses

0

Twilight
Bout 1: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Alternate - The Templar Knights

Wins

2

Losses

1

Dungeon
Bout 7: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Field Specialist - The Templar Knights

Wins

2

Losses

1

Dungeon
Bout 6: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Field Specialist - The Templar Knights

Wins

0

Losses

3

Dungeon
Bout 4: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Field Specialist - The Templar Knights

Wins

2

Losses

1

Nightfall
Bout 3: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Alternate - The Templar Knights

Wins

2

Losses

1

Nightfall
Bout 2: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Alternate - The Templar Knights

Wins

1

Losses

2

Nightfall
Bout 1: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Alternate - The Templar Knights

Wins

0

Losses

3

Atlantis
Bout 5: Europe's Qualifiers

Alternate - The Templar Knights

Wins

1

Losses

2

Atlantis
Bout 4: Europe's Qualifiers

Alternate - The Templar Knights

Wins

2

Losses

1

Atlantis
Bout 3: Europe's Qualifiers

Alternate - The Templar Knights

Wins

3

Losses

0

Atlantis
Bout 2: Europe's Qualifiers

Alternate - The Templar Knights

Wins

2

Losses

1

Atlantis
Bout 1: Europe's Qualifiers

Alternate - The Templar Knights

Wins

3

Losses

0

Floating City
Bout 5: Europe's First Cycle!

Alternate - The Templar Knights

Wins

1

Losses

2

Floating City
Bout 4: Europe's First Cycle!

Alternate - The Templar Knights

Wins

3

Losses

0

Floating City
Bout 3: Europe's First Cycle!

Alternate - The Templar Knights

Wins

0

Losses

3

Floating City
Bout 2: Europe's First Cycle!

Field Specialist - The Templar Knights

Wins

1

Losses

2

Floating City
Bout 1: Europe's First Cycle!

Field Specialist - The Templar Knights

Wins

2

Losses

1

= Weighted Cup (More heavily influences rank)