Opening the Dr Pepper...
Current Season
Season 3 (2020-21)
Season 2 (2019-20)
Season 1 (2019)

Trophy Case


Lunar Cup
Sunrise Cup
Marsh Cup
Nightfall Cup
Labyrinth Cup
Vortex Cup
Prismatic Cup
Commander Cup
Venture Cup
2021 Regional Invitational

Cup trophies are awarded for competing in ranked PvP tournaments in the Arena.

Community Days
Meetups & Awards
Arena
Handshakes

Achievement Badges


Badges are awarded for achievements on the Road.

Network


Drag, zoom, and tap to interact with your in-person network.

Shake hands with travelers in-person to grow your network.

Faction Bouts
Current Season
Season 3 (2020-21)
Season 2 (2019-20)
Season 1 (2019)
Unranked

Arena Performance


Tier
trainer
Global Rank
#501
Spain
#27
Battles
19 Wins
17 Losses
52.78%
Matches
6 Wins
6 Losses
50%
Tournaments
2
Lunar Cup
SICKPVP TO THE MOON 🚀🚀

1634554157

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

Wins

2

Losses

4

Tier
ace
Global Rank
#956
Spain
#32
Battles
271 Wins
236 Losses
53.45%
Matches
92 Wins
78 Losses
54.12%
Tournaments
32
Venture Cup
Venture Cup PVZ/VLC

1625090453

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

★ Venture Cup ★
☬ Cøpå Hāzäñą Gïjøn ☬

1624914592

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

Venture Cup
Venture Cup Majadahonda!

1624397340

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

2021 Regional Invitational
2021 Regional Invitationals: Noroeste España Region

1624210915

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

★ Commander Cup ★
A SUS ORDENES MI COMANDANTE!

1620999685

Host

Wins

5

Losses

0

Wins

3

Losses

3

Prismatic Cup
Prismatic Cup Saeo

1619647261

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

★ Prismatic Cup ★
Prismatic Cup PVZ/VLC

1619026972

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Prismatic Cup
PRISMATIC COLOR BLIND CUP

1618438825

Host

Wins

2

Losses

4

Vortex Cup
SAEO VORTEX CUP

1617052932

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

Vortex Cup
༆ CØPĄ VØRTĘX GÎJØN ༆

1617038282

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

★ Vortex Cup ★
PALENCIA VORTEX CUP 2

1616016984

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

★ Labyrinth Cup ★
PALENCIA LABYRINTH CUP V1 3

1614549771

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Labyrinth Cup
LABERINTO DEL FAUNO ONC

1614379132

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

Labyrinth Cup
PALENCIA LABYRINTH CUP V1 1

1613342786

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Nightfall Cup
Atardeceres galegos

1609444514

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Nightfall Cup
NIGHTFALL CUP SAEO

1609404324

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

Wins

3

Losses

2

★ Nightfall Cup ★
Nightfall Cup Majadahonda!

1608665951

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Nightfall Cup
Nigthfall "Cae la noche" B.B

1608481030

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Wins

2

Losses

3

Wins

1

Losses

4

Wins

2

Losses

3

Wins

2

Losses

2

Marsh Cup
LA COPA PANTANO DE GIJON

1606256832

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

★ Marsh Cup ★
SEGUNDO SILPH ROAD LUGO

1606245494

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Sunrise Cup
Torneo Gijón (oct)

1603833898

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

Sunrise Cup
Primer Silph Road Lugo

1603580572

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

Sunrise Cup
Sunrise Cup Murcia

1603396981

Host

Wins

2

Losses

5

Sunrise Cup
PALENCIA SUNRISE CUP v1.0

1602015767

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

★ Sunrise Cup ★
Amanece que no es poco - BCN Silph S03-E01.1

1601747002

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Battles
6 Wins
9 Losses
40%
Matches
2 Wins
3 Losses
40%
Tournaments
1
Timeless Cup
TIMELESS CUP 2.0 PALENTINA

1598812601

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

No Arena Stats Available

Practice Lunar Cup
Práctica Lunática

1633295064

Host
Practice Lunar Cup
Copa Luna Lunera

1633036787

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
EUSKO-TORNEO: ESPECIAL COPA SHINY

1632684941

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Tipos bicho eléctrico volador psíquico y normal

1632432692

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
SEMANA 10: JORNADAS 12, 13 Y 14 - HONOR CLIFFHANGER

1630521401

Host
Open Ultra League (Unranked) Tournament
SEMANA 10: JORNADAS 12, 13 y 14 - HONOR STASIS ULTRA

1630521397

Host
Open Master League (Unranked) Tournament
SEMANA 10: JORNADAS 12, 13 y 14 - HONOR MAST3R

1630521390

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
SEMANA 10: JORNADAS 12, 13 Y 14 - HONOR SILPH CONTINENTALES

1630521340

Host
Open Master League (Unranked) Tournament
SEMANA 8: JORNADAS 9, 10 y 11 - HONOR MAST3R

1628420534

Host
Open Ultra League (Unranked) Tournament
SEMANA 8: JORNADAS 9, 10 y 11 - HONOR STASIS ULTRA

1628420531

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
SEMANA 8: JORNADAS 9, 10 y 11 - HONOR CLIFFHANGER

1628420509

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
SEMANA 8: JORNADAS 9, 10 Y 11- HONOR SILPH CONTINENTALES

1628420493

Host
Open Master League (Unranked) Tournament
SEMANA 6: JORNADAS 7 Y 8 - HONOR MAST3R

1626820519

Host
Open Ultra League (Unranked) Tournament
SEMANA 6: JORNADAS 7 Y 8 - HONOR STASIS ULTRA

1626820514

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
SEMANA 6: JORNADAS 7 Y 8 - HONOR CLIFFHANGER

1626820509

Host
Open Master League (Unranked) Tournament
SEMANA 4, JORNADA 5 Y 6 LIGA DE HONOR MASTER

1625502273

Host
Open Ultra League (Unranked) Tournament
SEMANA 4, JORNADAS 5 Y 6 LIGA DE HONOR STASIS ULTRA

1625502235

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Semana 4 jornadas 5 y 6 cliffhanger LIGA DE HONOR

1625502227

Host
Open Ultra League (Unranked) Tournament
LIGA HONOR J1 ULTRA

1623663399

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
LIGA HONOR J11 SILPH

1613489561

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
LIGA HONOR J9 SILPH

1612304954

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
It's Time to Shine - BCN Silph unranked Great League

1611268735

Host
Open Ultra League (Unranked) Tournament
LIGA HONOR J7 STASIS

1610968719

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
LIGA HONOR J3 SILPH

1606128241

Host
Open Ultra League (Unranked) Tournament
LIGA HONOR J1 STASIS

1605485037

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
LIGA HONOR J1 CLIFFHANGER

1605485014

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
LIGA HONOR J1 SILPH

1605484981

Host
Player's Choice: Circus Cup
PALENCIA CUP SEPTEMBER 3

1601237190

Host
Nightmare Cup
PALENCIA CUP SEPTEMBER 2

1600458371

Host
Rainbow Cup
Palencia September Cup 1

1600081030

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
LNSAEO CLIFFHANGER

1600015074

Host
Open Great League
Bout 1: Promotions/Relegations

Alternate - Bizkaia Factions

Wins

1

Losses

2

Open Great League
Bout 7: EMEA's Silver Cycle

Alternate - Bizkaia Factions

Wins

1

Losses

2

Open Great League
Bout 6: EMEA's Silver Cycle

Alternate - Bizkaia Factions

Wins

3

Losses

0

Open Great League
Bout 5: EMEA's Silver Cycle

Alternate - Bizkaia Factions

Wins

1

Losses

2

Open Great League
Bout 4: EMEA's Silver Cycle

Alternate - Bizkaia Factions

Wins

2

Losses

1

Open Great League
Bout 3: EMEA's Silver Cycle

Alternate - Bizkaia Factions

Wins

1

Losses

2

Open Great League
Bout 2: EMEA's Silver Cycle

Alternate - Bizkaia Factions

Wins

2

Losses

1

Open Great League
Bout 1: EMEA's Silver Cycle

Alternate - Bizkaia Factions

Wins

2

Losses

1

v1 Open Ultra League
Bout 5: Europe's Qualifiers

Alternate - Bizkaia Factions

Wins

2

Losses

1

v1 Open Ultra League
Bout 4: Europe's Qualifiers

Alternate - Bizkaia Factions

Wins

0

Losses

3

Atlantis
Bout 3: Europe's Qualifiers

Alternate - Bizkaia Factions

Wins

3

Losses

0

Open Great League
Bout 1: Europe's Qualifiers

Great League Specialist - Bizkaia Factions

Wins

0

Losses

3

= Weighted Cup (More heavily influences rank)