Posing Pokémon For Picture Day...
Current Season
Season 3 (2020-21)
Season 2 (2019-20)
Season 1 (2019)

Trophy Case


Marsh Cup
Commander Cup

Cup trophies are awarded for competing in ranked PvP tournaments in the Arena.

Community Days
Meetups & Awards
Arena
Handshakes

Achievement Badges


Badges are awarded for achievements on the Road.

Network


Drag, zoom, and tap to interact with your in-person network.

Shake hands with travelers in-person to grow your network.

Faction Bouts
Current Season
Season 3 (2020-21)
Season 2 (2019-20)
Season 1 (2019)
Unranked

Arena Performance


No Arena Stats Available

Tier
rival
Global Rank
#7,963
Brazil
#284
Battles
21 Wins
15 Losses
58.33%
Matches
6 Wins
6 Losses
50%
Tournaments
2
★ Marsh Cup ★
PVP ZONA SUL / SP - COPA DO PÂNTANO

1605059893

Host

Wins

2

Losses

4

Battles
7 Wins
11 Losses
38.89%
Matches
2 Wins
4 Losses
33.33%
Tournaments
1
Sorcerous Cup
PVP ZONA SUL - SORCEROUS CUP

1598837242

Host

Wins

2

Losses

4

No Arena Stats Available

Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Torneio amistoso - Draft ELIT4

1638472499

Host
Open Ultra League (Unranked) Tournament
Torneio e Recrutamento Micro Pinos - Open Ultra League

1633736032

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Mega Circuito da Aliança - Venom Cup - ELIT4 PvP

1632873038

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Great Remix 2.0

1629766842

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
The Valley Anniversary Cup

1629647565

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Dungeon Cup Practice

1628264955

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Draft de MD3 - ELIT4

1627695201

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Tour Cup - Tiro Longo

1626405398

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Copa ELIT4 - Mostre que você é capaz de se tornar um dos 4.

1626397395

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
COPA DA ROLETA

1626057285

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Draft dos Seguidores III

1625374527

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Flash Friday Domino Cup

1625261650

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Teen Cup - Tiro Rápido

1624755157

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Biru-cup : Weather Cup

1623203222

Host
Practice Commander Cup
Treinamento ELIT4: Commander CUP

1619963384

Host
Practice Vortex Cup
Flash Friday Vortex Practice

1614979195

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
7Deadly Roads Cup - ACOPALIPSE

1612137668

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Chega mais 2021 - Confronto de Treinadores - PvP Elite 4

1611368646

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
AUTOREKT ACOPALIPSE TEAM

1610158375

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
PVP EMBU e região

1600462483

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
PVP ZONA SUL / SP - Torneio da Grande Liga (não classificatório)

1599876343

Host
Open Ultra League
Bout 7: Ciclo Abierto de Latinoamerica

Alternate - ELIT4 - PvP

Wins

2

Losses

1

Open Ultra League
Bout 6: Ciclo Abierto de Latinoamerica

Alternate - ELIT4 - PvP

Wins

2

Losses

1

Open Ultra League
Bout 5: Ciclo Abierto de Latinoamerica

Alternate - ELIT4 - PvP

Wins

3

Losses

0

Open Ultra League
Bout 4: Ciclo Abierto de Latinoamerica

Alternate - ELIT4 - PvP

Wins

3

Losses

0

Open Ultra League
Bout 3: Ciclo Abierto de Latinoamerica

Alternate - ELIT4 - PvP

Wins

3

Losses

0

Twilight
Bout 2: Ciclo Abierto de Latinoamerica

Alternate - ELIT4 - PvP

Wins

3

Losses

0

Twilight
Bout 1: Ciclo Abierto de Latinoamerica

Alternate - ELIT4 - PvP

Wins

3

Losses

0

Dungeon
Bout 7: Ciclo Abierto de Latinoamerica

Alternate - ELIT4 Platinum

Wins

1

Losses

2

Dungeon
Bout 6: Ciclo Abierto de Latinoamerica

Alternate - ELIT4 Platinum

Wins

1

Losses

2

Dungeon
Bout 5: Ciclo Abierto de Latinoamerica

Alternate - ELIT4 Platinum

Wins

1

Losses

2

Dungeon
Bout 4: Ciclo Abierto de Latinoamerica

Alternate - ELIT4 Platinum

Wins

1

Losses

2

Dungeon
Bout 3: Ciclo Abierto de Latinoamerica

Alternate - ELIT4 Platinum

Wins

2

Losses

1

Dungeon
Bout 2: Ciclo Abierto de Latinoamerica

Alternate - ELIT4 Platinum

Wins

2

Losses

1

Dungeon
Bout 1: Ciclo Abierto de Latinoamerica

Alternate - ELIT4 Platinum

Wins

3

Losses

0

Floating City
Bout 5: Primer Ciclo de LATAM!

Alternate - ELIT4 Platinum

Wins

3

Losses

0

Floating City
Bout 4: Primer Ciclo de LATAM!

Alternate - ELIT4 Platinum

Wins

1

Losses

2

Floating City
Bout 3: Primer Ciclo de LATAM!

Alternate - ELIT4 Platinum

Wins

2

Losses

1

Floating City
Bout 2: Primer Ciclo de LATAM!

Field Specialist - ELIT4 Platinum

Wins

1

Losses

2

Floating City
Bout 1: Primer Ciclo de LATAM!

Field Specialist - ELIT4 Platinum

Wins

3

Losses

0

= Weighted Cup (More heavily influences rank)