Polishing Trophies...
Current Season
Season 3 (2020-21)
Season 2 (2019-20)
Season 1 (2019)

Trophy Case


Lunar Cup
Brawler Cup
Glacial Cup
Obsidian Cup
Nemesis Cup
Firefly Cup
Labyrinth Cup
Vortex Cup
Prismatic Cup
Commander Cup
Venture Cup
2021 Regional Invitational

Cup trophies are awarded for competing in ranked PvP tournaments in the Arena.

Community Days
Meetups & Awards
Arena
Handshakes

Achievement Badges


Badges are awarded for achievements on the Road.

Network


Drag, zoom, and tap to interact with your in-person network.

Shake hands with travelers in-person to grow your network.

Faction Bouts
Current Season
Season 3 (2020-21)
Season 2 (2019-20)
Season 1 (2019)
Unranked

Arena Performance


Tier
challenger
Global Rank
#2,063
Peru
#49
Battles
170 Wins
127 Losses
57.24%
Matches
58 Wins
41 Losses
58.59%
Tournaments
17
Firefly Cup
Torneo FIREFLY CUP

1653265905

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

Firefly Cup
TRIFORCE TIZAYUCA FIREFLY CUP

1653098632

Host

Wins

3

Losses

4

Nemesis Cup
COPA NÉMESIS II

1650516953

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

★ Obsidian Cup ★
OBSIDIAN CUP OFICIAL PGO CAZUL🔥

1648700652

Host

Wins

1

Losses

0

Open Ultra League (Ranked) Tournament
LIGA ULTRA RANKED

1648698058

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Wins

5

Losses

2

Glacial Cup
🧊 COPA GLACIAL CANCÚN 🧊

1639628351

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Wins

4

Losses

3

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

Brawler Cup
🥊LUCHADORA 24 HS🥊

1637514904

Host

Wins

3

Losses

4

Wins

4

Losses

3

Wins

3

Losses

2

Wins

5

Losses

2

Wins

4

Losses

1

Wins

3

Losses

3

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

★ Lunar Cup ★
1era Copa Lunar de PoGo Vzla (Rankeada)

1634955847

Host

Wins

5

Losses

2

Tier
challenger
Global Rank
#3,404
Peru
#110
Battles
252 Wins
207 Losses
54.9%
Matches
88 Wins
65 Losses
57.52%
Tournaments
27
Venture Cup
Torneo del Cruz Azul

1625018326

Host

Wins

0

Losses

1

Venture Cup
COPA HAZAÑA ESCALIVUR RANKEADA

1624992296

Host

Wins

5

Losses

2

2021 Regional Invitational
2021 Regional Invitationals: Región Lima - Perú

1624843946

Host

Wins

3

Losses

4

Wins

4

Losses

3

Venture Cup
Venture Cup - PoGo Vzla

1624158160

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

★ Venture Cup ★
Torneo internet PoGo NorTe PvP

1623972061

Host

Wins

1

Losses

4

Commander Cup
Commander Cup - PoGo Venezuela

1622512219

Host

Wins

5

Losses

2

Wins

5

Losses

2

Wins

4

Losses

3

★ Commander Cup ★
PVP CLUBFIGHTER⚡🏅 COMANDANTE 24 HORAS #1

1620615614

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

Prismatic Cup
La décima Rockaleta

1619842351

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

Prismatic Cup
Shine on you crazy diamond

1619750066

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Prismatic Cup
COPA PRISMA #2 - TJP POPAYÁN

1619749958

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

Wins

2

Losses

3

★ Prismatic Cup ★
COPA PRISMATIC NACION ESCALIVUR II

1619538112

Host

Wins

3

Losses

4

Vortex Cup
COPA VORTEX

1616989227

Host

Wins

2

Losses

1

Wins

5

Losses

2

Vortex Cup
Copa Vortex Venezuela

1616467398

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

Wins

4

Losses

2

★ Vortex Cup ★
Master Quest Romita torneo ranked vortex

1615176218

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

Wins

5

Losses

1

Labyrinth Cup
Copa laberinto spp

1614470611

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Wins

3

Losses

3

Wins

4

Losses

3

Host

Wins

0

Losses

1

★ Labyrinth Cup ★
Primera Copa Laberinto - Miraflores Team

1612839674

Host

Wins

5

Losses

2

Wins

2

Losses

2

No Arena Stats Available

No Arena Stats Available

Host
Open Ultra League (Unranked) Tournament
COPA ESCALIVUR ULTRA LIBRE

1642307543

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Copa Escalivur Súper Libre

1642004016

Host
Factions Field: Twilight Practice
Práctica faction

1638588313

Host
Practice Brawler Cup
FECHA 16 LIGA VOLTIO

1638012379

Host
Factions Field: Twilight Practice
PRACTICA FACTION

1637895792

Host
Factions Field: Comet Practice
FECHA 10 LIGA VOLTIO

1636255540

Host
Factions Field: Comet Practice
FECHA 10 LIGA VOLTIO

1636048616

Host
Factions Field: Comet Practice
practica faction

1635218264

Host
Practice Lunar Cup
FECHA 6 LIGA VOLTIO

1634700876

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
CUARTOS DE FINAL LIGA THE SPECIAL ONE

1634613545

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
FECHA 7 LIGA THE SPECIAL ONE

1633794097

Host
Practice Lunar Cup
practica lunar

1633664497

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
fecha 5 liga the special one

1633260767

Host
Sinister Cup
TORNEO A MUERTE II

1631819903

Host
Boulder Cup
EL TORNEO A MUERTE

1631071659

Host
Prismatic Cup
Dragón Claw: Copa Prisma

1630283298

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Práctica calabozo

1630170051

Host
Vortex Cup
Dragón Claw: Copa Vortex

1629592146

Host
Open Ultra League (Unranked) Tournament
COPA ESCALIVUR ULTRA LIBRE

1628825830

Host
Open Ultra League (Unranked) Tournament
Ultra

1628137672

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
FECHA 8 LIGA VENDETTA

1628075428

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
FECHA 14 LIGA AJOLOTE

1625628493

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
FECHA 10 LIGA AJOLOTE

1624446265

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
PRACTICA 13 LIGA PHANTON FORCE

1624163832

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
FECHA 9 LIGA AJOLOTE

1624072339

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Práctica faction

1623986967

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
FECHA 8 LIGA AJOLOTE

1623796274

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
PRACTICA 11 LIGA PHANTON FORCE

1623553674

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
FECHA 7 LIGA AJOLOTE

1623468258

Host
Practice Venture Cup
practica hazaña

1622910974

Host
Practice Venture Cup
COPA HAZAÑA DE PRACTICA - NACION ESCALIVUR

1622735393

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Copa libre great

1622337689

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
FECHA 9 LIGA PHANTON FORCE

1622263462

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
FECHA 8 LIGA PHANTON FORCE

1621913688

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
FECHA 7 LIGA PHANTON FORCE

1621711353

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
practica faction

1621568896

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
FECHA 6 LIGA PHANTON FORCE

1621395886

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
FECHA 5 LIGA PHANTON FORCE

1621096375

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
FECHA 1 LIGA SOMBRA

1620966407

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
COPA RETRO DE PRACTICA NACION ESCALIVUR

1620833681

Host
Practice Commander Cup
2da Práctica Commander Cup.

1620790967

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
FECHA 2 LIGA THE SPECIAL ONE

1620706258

Host
Practice Commander Cup
PRACTICA COMMANDER ZN

1620539522

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
FECHA 3 LIGA PHANTON FORCE

1620441787

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Práctica faction - copa flotante

1620273097

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
FECHA 2 LIGA PHANTON FORCE

1620186336

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
fecha 1 liga phanton force

1619926415

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
FECHA 17 LIGA VOLTIO

1619841117

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
fecha 15 liga voltio

1619458503

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
fecha 13 liga voltio

1618630905

Host
Practice Prismatic Cup
Practica prisma

1617509355

Host
Practice Labyrinth Cup
Torneo Laberinto Reclutamiento Casma

1615942931

Host
Practice Vortex Cup
Practica Vortex Cup

1614569396

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Copa Pasión *PVP X-FORCE*

1613255739

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
COPA ALDEA

1612949303

Host
Practice Labyrinth Cup
PRACTICA LABERINTO

1612839530

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Copa Hoenn y Johto *PVP X-Force*

1612653381

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
FECHA 9 DE LA LIGA AMC

1612497968

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
FECHA 08 LIGA AMC

1612325394

Host
Kingdom Cup
FECHA 2 DE LA LIGA LOS PINOS

1612258694

Host
Practice Labyrinth Cup
Escuela Dizzy Punch práctica copa laberinto

1612138538

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Copa Teselia y Sinnoh *PVP X-FORCE*

1612136794

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Intercomunidades KickAss - Kanto

1612125895

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
COPA MU

1611117880

Host
Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
PRIMER ANIVERSARIO 🔥IMPERIO PVP🔥: COPA KANTO🐉

1610938753

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Dizzy Punch Campamento de Verano

1610928563

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
COPA SHINY

1610769692

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Previas al Intercomunidades parte 2

1610567134

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
COPA LIBRE

1610338778

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Torneo Pueblo Paleta

1610336216

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Copa kanto Alola - Miraflores

1610249625

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Torneo Libre Liga Super - Miraflores

1609738333

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
COPA ALDEA

1609735092

Host
GBL: Practice - Holiday
Copa Festividades *PVP X-FORCE*

1609720654

Host
Practice Nightfall Cup
CASMA LEAGUE FECHA 1:PRACTICA ANOCHECER (X2)

1607489040

Host
Marsh Cup
Copa Pantano xGuuss

1606443595

Host
Colony
Bout 1: Ciclo Esmeralda de Latinoamerica

Great League Specialist - TEAM ESCALIVUR ALPHA

Wins

0

Losses

3

V2 Open Ultra League
Bout 5: Ciclo Diamante de Latinoamerica

Alternate - TEAM ESCALIVUR ALPHA

Wins

0

Losses

3

V2 Open Ultra League
Bout 4: Ciclo Diamante de Latinoamerica

Alternate - TEAM ESCALIVUR ALPHA

Wins

1

Losses

2

V2 Open Ultra League
Bout 3: Ciclo Diamante de Latinoamerica

Alternate - TEAM ESCALIVUR ALPHA

Wins

0

Losses

3

V2 Open Ultra League
Bout 2: Ciclo Diamante de Latinoamerica

Alternate - TEAM ESCALIVUR ALPHA

Wins

0

Losses

3

Cave
Bout 1: Ciclo Diamante de Latinoamerica

Alternate - TEAM ESCALIVUR ALPHA

Wins

0

Losses

3

Comet
Bout 5: Ciclo Calificatorios de Latinoamerica

Alternate - Team Casma Shiny

Wins

0

Losses

3

Comet
Bout 4: Ciclo Calificatorios de Latinoamerica

Field Specialist - Team Casma Shiny

Wins

1

Losses

2

Comet
Bout 2: Ciclo Calificatorios de Latinoamerica

Field Specialist - Team Casma Shiny

Wins

1

Losses

2

Comet
Bout 1: Ciclo Calificatorios de Latinoamerica

Field Specialist - Team Casma Shiny

Wins

1

Losses

2

v1 Open Ultra League
Bout 5: Clasificatorios de LATAM

Alternate - Team Casma Shiny

Wins

2

Losses

1

v1 Open Ultra League
Bout 4: Clasificatorios de LATAM

Alternate - Team Casma Shiny

Wins

0

Losses

3

v1 Open Ultra League
Bout 3: Clasificatorios de LATAM

Alternate - Team Casma Shiny

Wins

2

Losses

1

v1 Open Ultra League
Bout 2: Clasificatorios de LATAM

Alternate - Team Casma Shiny

Wins

1

Losses

2

v1 Open Ultra League
Bout 1: Clasificatorios de LATAM

Alternate - Team Casma Shiny

Wins

0

Losses

3

= Weighted Cup (More heavily influences rank)