Looking Under The Truck...
Current Season
Season 3 (2020-21)
Season 2 (2019-20)
Season 1 (2019)

Trophy Case


Lunar Cup
Brawler Cup
Marsh Cup
Nightfall Cup
Labyrinth Cup
Vortex Cup
Prismatic Cup
Commander Cup
Venture Cup

Cup trophies are awarded for competing in ranked PvP tournaments in the Arena.

Community Days
Meetups & Awards
Arena
Handshakes

Achievement Badges


Badges are awarded for achievements on the Road.

Network


Drag, zoom, and tap to interact with your in-person network.

Shake hands with travelers in-person to grow your network.

Faction Bouts
Current Season
Season 3 (2020-21)
Season 2 (2019-20)
Season 1 (2019)
Unranked

Arena Performance


Tier
rival
Global Rank
#4,891
Ireland
#23
Battles
26 Wins
25 Losses
50.98%
Matches
9 Wins
8 Losses
52.94%
Tournaments
4
Brawler Cup
All Ireland Brawler Cup

1638313234

Host

Wins

0

Losses

1

★ Lunar Cup ★
Athlone One Night Lunar Cup

1635374492

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

Lunar Cup
All Ireland Lunar Cup

1635369370

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Wins

4

Losses

2

Tier
challenger
Global Rank
#2,321
Ireland
#11
Battles
103 Wins
74 Losses
58.19%
Matches
35 Wins
24 Losses
59.32%
Tournaments
14
Venture Cup
All Ireland Venture Cup

1625087071

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

★ Venture Cup ★
Athlone Venture Cup

1623279039

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

★ Commander Cup ★
All Ireland Commander Cup

1621980309

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Wins

1

Losses

3

Open Ultra League (Ranked) Tournament
Ultra League Premier Cup(XL,Legendaries,Mythical banned)

1621028642

Host

Wins

3

Losses

0

★ Prismatic Cup ★
All Ireland Prismatic Cup

1619531011

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

Wins

0

Losses

2

★ Vortex Cup ★
All Ireland Vortex Cup

1616963719

Host

Wins

5

Losses

0

Vortex Cup
Athlone Vortex Cup

1615331957

Host

Wins

0

Losses

4

★ Labyrinth Cup ★
Athlone Labyrinth Cup

1614120457

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Open Great League (Ranked) Tournament
Friday fight night Valentine's Day Cup

1613169175

Host

Wins

4

Losses

0

★ Nightfall Cup ★
Athlone Night fall cup

1608075433

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

★ Marsh Cup ★
Athlone Marsh Cup

1605741557

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

Open Great League (Ranked) Tournament
Open Great League (Ranked)

1603230098

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Tier
rival
Global Rank
#38,276
Ireland
#72
Battles
40 Wins
8 Losses
83.33%
Matches
14 Wins
2 Losses
87.5%
Tournaments
4
Open Ultra League (Ranked) Tournament
Friday Fight Night Kanto Championship

1598046695

Host

Wins

4

Losses

0

Open Great League (Ranked) Tournament
Battle of the generations

1597699537

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Open Great League (Ranked) Tournament
Friday Fight Night

1597441864

Host

Wins

4

Losses

0

Open Great League (Ranked) Tournament
The battle for Athlone

1597355997

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

No Arena Stats Available

Practice Brawler Cup
Practice Brawler Cup - IMBA

1635980695

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
No STAB Charged Moves Tournament

1631049369

Host
Practice Venture Cup
Practice Venture Cup(unranked)

1622669546

Host
Practice Commander Cup
Practice Commander Cup

1620422370

Host
Practice Prismatic Cup
Practice Prismatic Cup

1617226910

Host
Practice Vortex Cup
Vortex Cup Practice

1614725754

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Athlone Gen Rekt Cup

1612304925

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Burns Cup

1611781625

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Athlone January Draft Cup

1611095133

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Athlone Draft Cup

1607466505

Host

Wins

2

Losses

1

Practice Nightfall Cup
Nightfall Cup Practice

1606947282

Host
Open Great League (Ranked) Tournament
Flying Cup Practice Ranked

1604442640

Host
Boulder Cup
Midlands Boulder Cup

1601932622

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Friday Fight Night Typing Championship

1600980732

Host
Player's Choice: Circus Cup
The Circus Cup

1600721544

Host
Twilight Cup
Midlands Twilight Cup

1600116702

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Midlands Sinister Cup

1599512408

Host
Jungle Cup
September Rumble in the Jungle

1599251970

Host
Comet
Bout 3: APAC's Qualifiers Cycle

Alternate - TSwift Fan Club

Wins

1

Losses

2

Dungeon
Bout 7: North America's Open Cycle

Alternate - Wanderlust FC

Wins

3

Losses

0

Dungeon
Bout 6: North America's Open Cycle

Alternate - Wanderlust FC

Wins

1

Losses

2

Dungeon
Bout 5: North America's Open Cycle

Alternate - Wanderlust FC

Wins

3

Losses

0

Dungeon
Bout 4: North America's Open Cycle

Alternate - Wanderlust FC

Wins

3

Losses

0

Dungeon
Bout 3: North America's Open Cycle

Alternate - Wanderlust FC

Wins

3

Losses

0

Dungeon
Bout 2: North America's Open Cycle

Alternate - Wanderlust FC

Wins

2

Losses

1

Dungeon
Bout 1: North America's Open Cycle

Alternate - Wanderlust FC

Wins

1

Losses

2

Atlantis
Bout 5: North America's Qualifiers

Alternate - Wanderlust FC

Wins

1

Losses

2

Atlantis
Bout 4: North America's Qualifiers

Alternate - Wanderlust FC

Wins

2

Losses

1

Atlantis
Bout 3: North America's Qualifiers

Alternate - Wanderlust FC

Wins

2

Losses

1

Atlantis
Bout 2: North America's Qualifiers

Alternate - Wanderlust FC

Wins

1

Losses

2

Atlantis
Bout 1: North America's Qualifiers

Alternate - Wanderlust FC

Wins

1

Losses

2

Floating City
Bout 5: Europe's First Cycle!

Alternate - Westmeath Wynauts

Wins

2

Losses

1

Floating City
Bout 4: Europe's First Cycle!

Alternate - Westmeath Wynauts

Wins

2

Losses

1

Floating City
Bout 3: Europe's First Cycle!

Alternate - Westmeath Wynauts

Wins

3

Losses

0

Floating City
Bout 2: Europe's First Cycle!

Field Specialist - Westmeath Wynauts

Wins

2

Losses

1

Floating City
Bout 1: Europe's First Cycle!

Field Specialist - Westmeath Wynauts

Wins

1

Losses

2

= Weighted Cup (More heavily influences rank)