Validating Traveler History...
Current Season
Season 3 (2020-21)
Season 2 (2019-20)
Season 1 (2019)

Trophy Case


Sunrise Cup
Marsh Cup
Nightfall Cup
Labyrinth Cup
Vortex Cup
Prismatic Cup
Commander Cup
Venture Cup
2021 Regional Invitational
Ferocious Cup
Timeless Cup
Fusion Cup
Voyager Cup
Toxic Cup
Forest Cup
Sorcerous Cup
Catacomb Cup
2020 Regional Invitational
Twilight Cup
Tempest Cup
Kingdom Cup
Nightmare Cup
Rainbow Cup
Jungle Cup
Mirror Cup

Cup trophies are awarded for competing in ranked PvP tournaments in the Arena.

Community Days
Meetups & Awards
Arena
Handshakes

Achievement Badges


Badges are awarded for achievements on the Road.

Network


Drag, zoom, and tap to interact with your in-person network.

Shake hands with travelers in-person to grow your network.

Faction Bouts
Current Season
Season 3 (2020-21)
Season 2 (2019-20)
Season 1 (2019)
Unranked

Arena Performance


No Arena Stats Available

Tier
ace
Global Rank
#2,223
Philippines
#10
Battles
288 Wins
288 Losses
50%
Matches
99 Wins
96 Losses
50.77%
Tournaments
37
★ Venture Cup ★
Battle Frontier: Venture Cup - Early Start

1624916355

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

Wins

3

Losses

3

Venture Cup
Cherrygrove Elite Venture Cup

1624649085

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Wins

2

Losses

4

★ Commander Cup ★
Battle Frontier: Commander Cup - Early Start

1622262463

Host

Wins

3

Losses

4

Wins

4

Losses

1

Wins

3

Losses

3

Commander Cup
Cherrygrove Elite Commander Cup

1621972007

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

Prismatic Cup
Battle Resort - Friday APAC flash

1619782918

Host

Wins

1

Losses

3

Wins

2

Losses

5

Prismatic Cup
Cherrygrove Elite Prismatic Cup

1619619496

Host

Wins

2

Losses

4

Wins

3

Losses

3

Prismatic Cup
Battle Resort - Friday NA flash

1619226759

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Wins

3

Losses

2

Vortex Cup
Cherrygrove Elite Vortex Cup

1617027365

Host

Wins

2

Losses

4

Wins

1

Losses

2

Wins

3

Losses

2

Wins

3

Losses

2

Wins

3

Losses

2

★ Labyrinth Cup ★
Cherrygrove Elite Minotaur Hunt! Labyrinth Cup

1614308267

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

Wins

3

Losses

2

Wins

3

Losses

2

Wins

1

Losses

3

★ Nightfall Cup ★
Cherrygrove Nightfall Cup (Elite Trainer)

1609429300

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Nightfall Cup
Another Wacky APAC Nightfall

1609332595

Host

Wins

4

Losses

0

Nightfall Cup
LHSS 48 Hour Nightfall Cup

1609224367

Host

Wins

2

Losses

5

Wins

3

Losses

2

Nightfall Cup
Wacky APAC Nightfall

1608724564

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Wins

3

Losses

2

Wins

4

Losses

1

Wins

3

Losses

2

Marsh Cup
Extended Late Start Marsh

1606247434

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

Marsh Cup
Extended Mid Start Marsh

1605920986

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

Marsh Cup
LHSS 24 Hour Round Extend

1605675595

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

★ Marsh Cup ★
Saturday APAC Marshing

1604754426

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

★ Sunrise Cup ★
Long journey to the Rising sun

1603829887

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

Wins

1

Losses

4

Tier
ace
Global Rank
#4,693
Philippines
#74
Battles
172 Wins
131 Losses
56.77%
Matches
60 Wins
41 Losses
59.41%
Tournaments
19
Timeless Cup
Goldenrod AP 5-12 Retro Timeless

1598743334

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Sinister Cup
Goldenrod AP 5-8 Retro Sinister

1598419404

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

★ Catacomb Cup ★
Goldenrod AP 5-8 Catacomb Cup

1596000358

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

Open Great League (Ranked) Tournament
Goldenrod AP 5-8 Open GL

1594359675

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

★ Sorcerous Cup ★
Goldenrod AP 5-8 Sorcerous Cup

1593372443

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

Wins

2

Losses

5

Forest Cup
Goldenrod AP 5/6 Forest

1590809469

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

Forest Cup
Forest Cup - GO Battle Circuit

1590473175

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

★ Forest Cup ★
Tokyo Forest Cup Remote Battle

1589252641

Host

Wins

2

Losses

4

Open Great League (Ranked) Tournament
Goldenrod AP 5 Freestyle

1588221730

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

Wins

4

Losses

1

★ 2020 Regional Invitational ★
2020 Regional Invitationals: Metro Manila & Central Luzon Region

1587221181

Host

Wins

4

Losses

4

★ Voyager Cup ★
Voyager Cup - GO Battle Circuit

1587131228

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

Wins

2

Losses

2

Open Great League (Ranked) Tournament
BATTLE 4 THE WORLD: SEMIFINAL A

1585417822

Host

Wins

3

Losses

4

★ Toxic Cup ★
Battle 4 The World: APAC+7 Sunday

1584862307

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

★ Fusion Cup ★
THE FUSION CUP - Batangas City

1579944830

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

★ Timeless Cup ★
Lipa City Timeless Cup

1575794154

Host

Wins

1

Losses

3

★ Ferocious Cup ★
THE FEROCIOUS CUP - Batangas City

1573984838

Host

Wins

4

Losses

0

Tier
rival
Global Rank
#3,342
Philippines
#80
Matches
31 Wins
15 Losses
67.39%
Tournaments
11
★ Mirror Cup ★
Lipa City, Batangas Mirror Cup (Regionals)

1566101030

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Jungle Cup
JUNGLE CUP - BATANGAS CITY

1564221550

Host

Wins

2

Losses

1

★ Jungle Cup ★
San Jose Jungle Cup

1563687280

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Rainbow Cup
RAINBOW CUP - BATANGAS CITY

1561261242

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

★ Rainbow Cup ★
Rainbow Cup - Lipa City

1561202964

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

Nightmare Cup
Nightmare Cup - Batangas

1558863962

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

★ Nightmare Cup ★
NIGHTMARE CUP - BATANGAS CITY

1558273171

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

★ Kingdom Cup ★
KINGDOM CUP - BATANGAS CITY

1556364483

Host

Wins

1

Losses

3

★ Tempest Cup ★
Tempest Cup - Batangas

1554034124

Host

Wins

4

Losses

0

★ Twilight Cup ★
Twilight Cup - Batangas

1550923903

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Cherrygrove Elite Cliffhanger Final tournament!

1629562952

Host
Nightfall Cup
Cherrygrove Elite Nightfall Round 2

1627404427

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
PABG - GREAT LEAGUE DRAFT

1612329203

Host
GBL: Practice - Holiday
Cherrygrove Holiday Cup (Elite Trainer)

1611024995

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Cherrygrove Cliffhanger (Elite Trainer)

1606960202

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Cherrygrove Monotype Cup (Elite Trainer)

1604377173

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Cherrygrove Preseason 0-Point Cliffhanger

1601514705

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Goldenrod AP 5-8 Cliffhanger

1596412412

Host
Alchemy
Bout 9: APAC's Emerald Cycle

Alternate - PH Brave Birds

Wins

1

Losses

2

Alchemy
Bout 8: APAC's Emerald Cycle

Alternate - PH Brave Birds

Wins

2

Losses

1

Alchemy
Bout 7: APAC's Emerald Cycle

Alternate - PH Brave Birds

Wins

1

Losses

2

Alchemy
Bout 6: APAC's Emerald Cycle

Alternate - PH Brave Birds

Wins

2

Losses

1

Alchemy
Bout 5: APAC's Emerald Cycle

Alternate - PH Brave Birds

Wins

1

Losses

2

Alchemy
Bout 4: APAC's Emerald Cycle

Alternate - PH Brave Birds

Wins

1

Losses

2

Alchemy
Bout 3: APAC's Emerald Cycle

Alternate - PH Brave Birds

Wins

0

Losses

3

Alchemy
Bout 2: APAC's Emerald Cycle

Alternate - PH Brave Birds

Wins

2

Losses

1

Alchemy
Bout 1: APAC's Emerald Cycle

Alternate - PH Brave Birds

Wins

2

Losses

1

Floating City (Postseason)
Bout 3: Global Melee - Diamond

Alternate - PH Brave Birds

Wins

0

Losses

3

Floating City (Postseason)
Bout 2: Global Melee - Diamond

Alternate - PH Brave Birds

Wins

1

Losses

2

Floating City (Postseason)
Bout 1: Global Melee - Diamond

Alternate - PH Brave Birds

Wins

1

Losses

2

Fusion
Bout 7: APAC's Diamond Cycle

Alternate - PH Brave Birds

Wins

2

Losses

1

Fusion
Bout 6: APAC's Diamond Cycle

Alternate - PH Brave Birds

Wins

2

Losses

1

Fusion
Bout 5: APAC's Diamond Cycle

Alternate - PH Brave Birds

Wins

2

Losses

1

Fusion
Bout 4: APAC's Diamond Cycle

Field Specialist - PH Brave Birds

Wins

2

Losses

1

Fusion
Bout 3: APAC's Diamond Cycle

Field Specialist - PH Brave Birds

Wins

1

Losses

2

Fusion
Bout 2: APAC's Diamond Cycle

Field Specialist - PH Brave Birds

Wins

1

Losses

2

Fusion
Bout 1: APAC's Diamond Cycle

Field Specialist - PH Brave Birds

Wins

0

Losses

3

Twilight
Bout 7: APAC's Diamond Cycle

Alternate - PH Brave Birds

Wins

0

Losses

3

Twilight
Bout 6: APAC's Diamond Cycle

Alternate - PH Brave Birds

Wins

2

Losses

1

Twilight
Bout 5: APAC's Diamond Cycle

Alternate - PH Brave Birds

Wins

0

Losses

3

Twilight
Bout 4: APAC's Diamond Cycle

Alternate - PH Brave Birds

Wins

3

Losses

0

Twilight
Bout 3: APAC's Diamond Cycle

Field Specialist - PH Brave Birds

Wins

3

Losses

0

Twilight
Bout 2: APAC's Diamond Cycle

Field Specialist - PH Brave Birds

Wins

2

Losses

1

Twilight
Bout 1: APAC's Diamond Cycle

Field Specialist - PH Brave Birds

Wins

2

Losses

1

Nightfall
Bout 7: APAC's Diamond Cycle

Alternate - PH Brave Birds

Wins

2

Losses

1

Nightfall
Bout 6: APAC's Diamond Cycle

Field Specialist - PH Brave Birds

Wins

2

Losses

1

Nightfall
Bout 5: APAC's Diamond Cycle

Field Specialist - PH Brave Birds

Wins

3

Losses

0

Nightfall
Bout 4: APAC's Diamond Cycle

Field Specialist - PH Brave Birds

Wins

3

Losses

0

Nightfall
Bout 3: APAC's Diamond Cycle

Field Specialist - PH Brave Birds

Wins

2

Losses

1

Nightfall
Bout 2: APAC's Diamond Cycle

Field Specialist - PH Brave Birds

Wins

2

Losses

1

Nightfall
Bout 1: APAC's Diamond Cycle

Field Specialist - PH Brave Birds

Wins

0

Losses

3

Atlantis
Bout 5: APAC's Qualifiers

Field Specialist - PH Brave Birds

Wins

0

Losses

3

Atlantis
Bout 4: APAC's Qualifiers

Field Specialist - PH Brave Birds

Wins

1

Losses

2

Atlantis
Bout 3: APAC's Qualifiers

Field Specialist - PH Brave Birds

Wins

1

Losses

2

Atlantis
Bout 2: APAC's Qualifiers

Field Specialist - PH Brave Birds

Wins

2

Losses

1

Atlantis
Bout 1: APAC's Qualifiers

Field Specialist - PH Brave Birds

Wins

0

Losses

3

= Weighted Cup (More heavily influences rank)