Validating Traveler History...
Current Season
Season 4 (2021-22)
Season 3 (2020-21)
Season 2 (2019-20)
Season 1 (2019)

Trophy Case


Lunar Cup
Glacial Cup
Obsidian Cup
Nemesis Cup
Sunrise Cup
Marsh Cup
Vortex Cup
Prismatic Cup
Commander Cup
Venture Cup

Cup trophies are awarded for competing in ranked PvP tournaments in the Arena.

Community Days
Meetups & Awards
Arena
Handshakes

Achievement Badges


Badges are awarded for achievements on the Road.

Network


Drag, zoom, and tap to interact with your in-person network.

Shake hands with travelers in-person to grow your network.

Faction Bouts
Current Season
Season 4 (2021-22)
Season 3 (2020-21)
Season 2 (2019-20)
Season 1 (2019)
Unranked

Arena Performance


No Arena Stats Available

Tier
challenger
Global Rank
#4,114
Spain
#87
Battles
40 Wins
23 Losses
63.49%
Matches
15 Wins
7 Losses
68.18%
Tournaments
4
Nemesis Cup
Némesio cup

1651357365

Host

Wins

6

Losses

1

Obsidian Cup
Oxidian cup

1648738951

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

★ Glacial Cup ★
Copa morellana

1640977264

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

★ Lunar Cup ★
Red moon

1635270853

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Tier
challenger
Global Rank
#4,089
Spain
#108
Battles
67 Wins
65 Losses
50.76%
Matches
23 Wins
21 Losses
52.27%
Tournaments
11
Venture Cup
Copa del peñagolosa

1624380953

Host

Wins

0

Losses

1

★ Commander Cup ★
¥ Êl Çømåndø dë Gîjøn ¥

1622240064

Host

Wins

0

Losses

1

Prismatic Cup
Palau de la festa

1619642958

Host

Wins

4

Losses

0

★ Prismatic Cup ★
PALENCIA PRISMATIC CUP

1618671575

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

★ Vortex Cup ★
༆ CØPĄ VØRTĘX GÎJØN ༆

1617038282

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

Wins

2

Losses

1

Wins

3

Losses

2

Marsh Cup
Palencia Marsh Cup V1 3

1606773263

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Marsh Cup
El barrizal soriano

1606432008

Host

Wins

2

Losses

4

Marsh Cup
LA COPA PANTANO DE GIJON

1606256832

Host

Wins

2

Losses

4

★ Sunrise Cup ★
Amaneciendo en la Playa CUP

1603825723

Host

Wins

1

Losses

2

Battles
14 Wins
7 Losses
66.67%
Matches
5 Wins
2 Losses
71.43%
Tournaments
2
Timeless Cup
Ácrono Cup

1598557225

Host

Wins

2

Losses

1

Open Great League (Ranked) Tournament
II Torneo libre Morgator 1500

1594240566

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

No Arena Stats Available

Open Master League (Unranked) Tournament
master j9

1673423207

Host
Open Master League (Unranked) Tournament
MASTER J9

1673179803

Host
Open Master League (Unranked) Tournament
Máster SAEO j7

1670432148

Host
Open Master League (Unranked) Tournament
Máster j5

1669561476

Host
Open Master League (Unranked) Tournament
Mást3r saeo j6

1669462142

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
CLIFFHANGER JORNADA 4

1646848725

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Copa normal de 1500

1642542517

Host
Practice Glacial Cup
GLACIAR CUP JORNADA 2

1641808120

Host
Practice Glacial Cup
GLACIAR CUP JORNADA 1

1640560112

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Copa monotipo 1500

1632579016

Host
Open Ultra League (Unranked) Tournament
Draft 2500

1631156227

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
SEMANA 10: JORNADAS 12, 13 Y 14 - HONOR CLIFFHANGER

1630521401

Host
Open Ultra League (Unranked) Tournament
SEMANA 10: JORNADAS 12, 13 y 14 - HONOR STASIS ULTRA

1630521397

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
I torneo de draft Castellón

1629579114

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
SEMANA 8: JORNADAS 9, 10 y 11 - HONOR CLIFFHANGER

1628420509

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
SEMANA 6: JORNADAS 7 Y 8 - HONOR CLIFFHANGER

1626820509

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Semana 4 jornadas 5 y 6 cliffhanger LIGA DE HONOR

1625502227

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
LIGA HONOR S2 CLIFHANGER

1624313633

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
LIGA HONOR J1 CLIFHANGER

1623663377

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
III torneo libre Luis adsuara

1616791926

Host
GBL: Halloween Cup (S3)
HALLOWEEN CUP

1604752858

Host
Sunrise Cup
Sunrise práctica

1603114860

Host
Player's Choice: Circus Cup
Copa Circo Cs

1601303294

Host
Open Great League
Bout 9: EMEA's Silver Cycle

Alternate - ALBINEGRE FACTIONS

Wins

0

Losses

2

Vanguard
Bout 9: EMEA's Bronze Cycle

Alternate - ALBINEGRE FACTIONS

Wins

1

Losses

2

Vanguard
Bout 8: EMEA's Bronze Cycle

Alternate - ALBINEGRE FACTIONS

Wins

2

Losses

1

Vanguard
Bout 6: EMEA's Bronze Cycle

Alternate - ALBINEGRE FACTIONS

Wins

0

Losses

3

Vanguard
Bout 5: EMEA's Bronze Cycle

Alternate - ALBINEGRE FACTIONS

Wins

1

Losses

2

Vanguard
Bout 4: EMEA's Bronze Cycle

Alternate - ALBINEGRE FACTIONS

Wins

2

Losses

1

Vanguard
Bout 2: EMEA's Bronze Cycle

Alternate - ALBINEGRE FACTIONS

Wins

2

Losses

1

Vanguard
Bout 1: EMEA's Bronze Cycle

Alternate - ALBINEGRE FACTIONS

Wins

3

Losses

0

Sorcerous
Bout 9: EMEA's Copper Cycle

Alternate - ALBINEGRE FACTIONS

Wins

2

Losses

1

Sorcerous
Bout 8: EMEA's Copper Cycle

Alternate - ALBINEGRE FACTIONS

Wins

1

Losses

2

Sorcerous
Bout 7: EMEA's Copper Cycle

Alternate - ALBINEGRE FACTIONS

Wins

3

Losses

0

Sorcerous
Bout 6: EMEA's Copper Cycle

Alternate - ALBINEGRE FACTIONS

Wins

1

Losses

2

Sorcerous
Bout 5: EMEA's Copper Cycle

Alternate - ALBINEGRE FACTIONS

Wins

2

Losses

1

Sorcerous
Bout 4: EMEA's Copper Cycle

Alternate - ALBINEGRE FACTIONS

Wins

2

Losses

1

Alchemy
Bout 9: EMEA's Copper Cycle

Alternate - ALBINEGRE FACTIONS

Wins

1

Losses

2

Alchemy
Bout 8: EMEA's Copper Cycle

Alternate - ALBINEGRE FACTIONS

Wins

2

Losses

1

Alchemy
Bout 7: EMEA's Copper Cycle

Alternate - ALBINEGRE FACTIONS

Wins

3

Losses

0

Alchemy
Bout 2: EMEA's Copper Cycle

Alternate - ALBINEGRE FACTIONS

Wins

2

Losses

1

Alchemy
Bout 1: EMEA's Copper Cycle

Alternate - ALBINEGRE FACTIONS

Wins

1

Losses

2

Fusion
Bout 7: EMEA's Open Cycle

Alternate - ALBINEGRE FACTIONS

Wins

1

Losses

2

Fusion
Bout 6: EMEA's Open Cycle

Alternate - ALBINEGRE FACTIONS

Wins

3

Losses

0

Fusion
Bout 5: EMEA's Open Cycle

Alternate - ALBINEGRE FACTIONS

Wins

1

Losses

2

Fusion
Bout 4: EMEA's Open Cycle

Alternate - ALBINEGRE FACTIONS

Wins

1

Losses

2

Fusion
Bout 3: EMEA's Open Cycle

Field Specialist - ALBINEGRE FACTIONS

Wins

3

Losses

0

Fusion
Bout 1: EMEA's Open Cycle

Alternate - ALBINEGRE FACTIONS

Wins

0

Losses

3

Comet
Bout 2: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Alternate - ALBINEGRE FACTIONS

Wins

2

Losses

1

Comet
Bout 1: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Alternate - ALBINEGRE FACTIONS

Wins

1

Losses

2