Polishing Trophies...
Current Season
Season 3 (2020-21)
Season 2 (2019-20)
Season 1 (2019)

Trophy Case


Lunar Cup
Brawler Cup
Glacial Cup
Sunrise Cup
Marsh Cup
Nightfall Cup
Labyrinth Cup
Vortex Cup
Prismatic Cup
Commander Cup
Venture Cup
Sorcerous Cup
Catacomb Cup

Cup trophies are awarded for competing in ranked PvP tournaments in the Arena.

Community Days
Meetups & Awards
Arena
Handshakes

Achievement Badges


Badges are awarded for achievements on the Road.

Network


Drag, zoom, and tap to interact with your in-person network.

Shake hands with travelers in-person to grow your network.

Faction Bouts
Current Season
Season 3 (2020-21)
Season 2 (2019-20)
Season 1 (2019)
Unranked

Arena Performance


Tier
rival
Global Rank
#2,905
Spain
#74
Battles
32 Wins
31 Losses
50.79%
Matches
11 Wins
10 Losses
52.38%
Tournaments
4
★ Glacial Cup ★
WestSide Glacial cup

1640950142

Host

Wins

1

Losses

2

Wins

3

Losses

3

★ Brawler Cup ★
Cøpā Lūchâdør Gījón

1638203346

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

★ Lunar Cup ★
Lą Çøpâlûnā Dê Gijøn

1635450496

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

Tier
ace
Global Rank
#2,150
Spain
#67
Battles
198 Wins
183 Losses
51.97%
Matches
73 Wins
55 Losses
57.03%
Tournaments
26
★ Venture Cup ★
☬ Cøpå Hāzäñą Gïjøn ☬

1624914592

Host

Wins

2

Losses

4

Commander Cup
WestSide Commander

1622527722

Host

Wins

1

Losses

3

★ Commander Cup ★
Copa Comandante Amarilla

1622411569

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Commander Cup
¥ Êl Çømåndø dë Gîjøn ¥

1622240064

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

Prismatic Cup
Copa Prismatic Westside

1619818290

Host

Wins

1

Losses

3

Prismatic Cup
༆ Cøpâ Prísmą Gîjøn༆

1619625960

Host

Wins

2

Losses

4

★ Prismatic Cup ★
Copa Prisma de Sevilla

1619549527

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

★ Vortex Cup ★
Copa Vórtice Amarilla

1617229807

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Vortex Cup
Westside Vortex

1617226385

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Vortex Cup
༆ CØPĄ VØRTĘX GÎJØN ༆

1617038282

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

Vortex Cup
VORTEX CUP MURCIA

1616246194

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

Labyrinth Cup
Copa Laberinto Amarilla

1614549868

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Labyrinth Cup
El Laberinto del Westside

1614544251

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Wins

5

Losses

1

Labyrinth Cup
Laberinto extremeño

1613981093

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

Nightfall Cup
Nightfall Cup Murcia

1608500277

Host

Wins

2

Losses

4

Nightfall Cup
NIGHTFALL CUP BILBAO

1608332590

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Marsh Cup
El Pantano del Westside

1606600978

Host

Wins

4

Losses

0

Marsh Cup
Copa Pantano Instinct

1606569831

Host

Wins

3

Losses

0

★ Marsh Cup ★
El barrizal soriano

1606432008

Host

Wins

5

Losses

1

Marsh Cup
LA COPA PANTANO DE GIJON

1606256832

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Sunrise Cup
Westside Gijon to rank

1604158964

Host

Wins

3

Losses

0

Sunrise Cup
Torneo Gijón (oct)

1603833898

Host

Wins

5

Losses

1

Wins

2

Losses

2

★ Sunrise Cup ★
Sunrise Cup Murcia

1603396981

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

Tier
challenger
Global Rank
#15,003
Spain
#340
Battles
137 Wins
94 Losses
59.31%
Matches
51 Wins
31 Losses
62.2%
Tournaments
17
Catacomb Cup
Westside Gijón

1596386001

Host

Wins

2

Losses

1

★ Catacomb Cup ★
CATACUMBAS SAEO DIARIO

1596240359

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

Catacomb Cup
ULTIMA CATACUMBA

1596231855

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Catacomb Cup
Westside Gijón IRanked

1596193789

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Catacomb Cup
Torneo Gijón (Jul)

1596140460

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

Catacomb Cup
La desolación de Zweilous

1595891562

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

Catacomb Cup
TORNEO CATACOMB

1595539206

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

Catacomb Cup
copa catacomb BARAKALDO

1594581410

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Catacomb Cup
CATACOMB CUP - PREMIÀ

1594576575

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

Catacomb Cup
CATACUMBAS SAEO EXPRÉS

1594489950

Host

Wins

1

Losses

4

Catacomb Cup
CATA ESA CUMBIA

1594153809

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Sorcerous Cup
COPA HECHICERA - SAEO 2

1593559156

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

Sorcerous Cup
Torneo Gijón (Jun)

1593292902

Host

Wins

4

Losses

0

Sorcerous Cup
COPA HECHICERA - SAEO

1593106642

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

Sorcerous Cup
Sorcerous Cup BARAKALDO

1592863525

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Sorcerous Cup
COPA HECHICERA - SAEO EXPRÉS 2

1592760648

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

★ Sorcerous Cup ★
Sorcerous I Bilbao

1592254683

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

No Arena Stats Available

Practice Prismatic Cup
Práctica prismática

1619357739

Host
Practice Prismatic Cup
Copa prisma PRÁCTICA

1617751406

Host
Practice Vortex Cup
Práctica Vortex

1616278524

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
LIGA HONOR J11 SILPH

1613489561

Host
Practice Labyrinth Cup
Práctica LABERÍNTICA en WestSide

1612540193

Host
Open Ultra League (Unranked) Tournament
LIGA HONOR J5 STASIS

1608115141

Host
Practice Nightfall Cup
Práctica anochecer

1607285335

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
LIGA HONOR J1 SILPH

1605484981

Host
Practice Sunrise Cup
Práctica Sunrise Westside

1603225058

Host
Open Ultra League (Unranked) Tournament
Stasis - Stanos

1594760173

Host
Practice Catacomb Cup
Práctica Westside Gijón

1594135115

Host
Practice Catacomb Cup
CATACUMBAS SAEO PRÁCTICA

1593889929

Host
Practice Catacomb Cup
Ratas de Catacumbas

1593636362

Host
Practice Sorcerous Cup
Práctica Westside Gijón

1593289367

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
CliffHanger 3.1.1

1593278331

Host
Twilight
Bout 7: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Ultra League Specialist - WESTSIDE GIJON

Wins

3

Losses

0

Twilight
Bout 5: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Alternate - WESTSIDE GIJON

Wins

1

Losses

2

Twilight
Bout 4: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Alternate - WESTSIDE GIJON

Wins

1

Losses

2

Twilight
Bout 3: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Alternate - WESTSIDE GIJON

Wins

2

Losses

1

Twilight
Bout 2: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Alternate - WESTSIDE GIJON

Wins

3

Losses

0

Twilight
Bout 1: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Ultra League Specialist - WESTSIDE GIJON

Wins

3

Losses

0

Dungeon
Bout 7: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Alternate - WESTSIDE GIJON

Wins

0

Losses

3

Dungeon
Bout 6: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Alternate - WESTSIDE GIJON

Wins

0

Losses

3

Dungeon
Bout 5: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Alternate - WESTSIDE GIJON

Wins

1

Losses

2

Dungeon
Bout 4: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Alternate - WESTSIDE GIJON

Wins

2

Losses

0

Dungeon
Bout 3: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Alternate - WESTSIDE GIJON

Wins

1

Losses

2

Dungeon
Bout 2: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Alternate - WESTSIDE GIJON

Wins

1

Losses

2

Dungeon
Bout 1: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Alternate - WESTSIDE GIJON

Wins

1

Losses

2

Atlantis
Bout 5: Europe's Qualifiers

Alternate - WESTSIDE GIJON

Wins

0

Losses

3

Atlantis
Bout 4: Europe's Qualifiers

Ultra League Specialist - WESTSIDE GIJON

Wins

0

Losses

3

Atlantis
Bout 2: Europe's Qualifiers

Alternate - WESTSIDE GIJON

Wins

1

Losses

2

Atlantis
Bout 1: Europe's Qualifiers

Alternate - WESTSIDE GIJON

Wins

2

Losses

1

v1 Open Ultra League
Bout 5: Europe's First Cycle!

Alternate - WESTSIDE GIJON

Wins

1

Losses

2

v1 Open Ultra League
Bout 4: Europe's First Cycle!

Alternate - WESTSIDE GIJON

Wins

0

Losses

3

v1 Open Ultra League
Bout 3: Europe's First Cycle!

Alternate - WESTSIDE GIJON

Wins

1

Losses

2

v1 Open Ultra League
Bout 2: Europe's First Cycle!

Ultra League Specialist - WESTSIDE GIJON

Wins

1

Losses

2

v1 Open Ultra League
Bout 1: Europe's First Cycle!

Ultra League Specialist - WESTSIDE GIJON

Wins

0

Losses

3

= Weighted Cup (More heavily influences rank)