Analyzing Battle Strategy...
Current Season
Season 4 (2021-22)
Season 3 (2020-21)
Season 2 (2019-20)
Season 1 (2019)

Trophy Case


Ember Cup
Naiad Cup
Ionic Cup
Polkadot Cup
Arcana Cup
Lunar Cup
Brawler Cup
Glacial Cup
Guardian Cup
Obsidian Cup
Nemesis Cup
Firefly Cup
Forged Cup
Architect Cup
2022 Regional Invitational
Labyrinth Cup
Vortex Cup
Prismatic Cup
Commander Cup
Venture Cup
Forest Cup
Sorcerous Cup
Catacomb Cup

Cup trophies are awarded for competing in ranked PvP tournaments in the Arena.

Community Days
Meetups & Awards
Arena
Handshakes

Achievement Badges


Badges are awarded for achievements on the Road.

Network


Drag, zoom, and tap to interact with your in-person network.

Shake hands with travelers in-person to grow your network.

Faction Bouts
Current Season
Season 4 (2021-22)
Season 3 (2020-21)
Season 2 (2019-20)
Season 1 (2019)
Unranked

Arena Performance


Tier
rival
Global Rank
#1,693
Germany
#29
Battles
77 Wins
91 Losses
45.83%
Matches
25 Wins
32 Losses
43.86%
Tournaments
12
Polkadot Cup
**REMOTE** POLKADOT CUP

1682626364

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Ionic Cup
IONIC Cup United remote

1680119522

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Wins

3

Losses

2

Ionic Cup
-IMBA-24h Ionic Cup-

1678826672

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

Ionic Cup
MEGALILLE IONIC CUP

1678481760

Host

Wins

1

Losses

5

Naiad Cup
BBL - ranked NAIAD

1676575553

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

Naiad Cup
Braunschweiger Naiad Cup

1676058629

Host

Wins

1

Losses

3

Ember Cup
BBL - ranked Ember

1674137587

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

Ember Cup
Athlone One Night Ember Cup

1672873600

Host

Wins

1

Losses

4

Tier
ace
Global Rank
#1,423
Germany
#31
Battles
183 Wins
174 Losses
51.26%
Matches
64 Wins
56 Losses
53.33%
Tournaments
27
Architect Cup
Bielefelder Architect-Cup Juli 2022

1659268897

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

★ Architect Cup ★
Soest Architect Cup

1658521757

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Wins

3

Losses

2

Forged Cup
REMOTE ZUID-HOLLAND FORGED CUP

1656327292

Host

Wins

1

Losses

3

Forged Cup
Soester Forged Cup

1656013506

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Wins

2

Losses

1

★ Forged Cup ★
DACH FORGED CUP

1655412660

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Firefly Cup
Bielefelder Firefly-Cup Mai 2022

1653642436

Host

Wins

1

Losses

2

Firefly Cup
Firefly Soest

1653412072

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

★ Firefly Cup ★
Firefly World PvP

1652631202

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

Nemesis Cup
Soester Nemesis cup

1651004021

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Wins

1

Losses

2

★ Nemesis Cup ★
IMBA-Nemesis Cup-24h

1649883129

Host

Wins

3

Losses

4

★ Obsidian Cup ★
Bielefelder Obsidian-Cup March 2021

1648408037

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Wins

2

Losses

2

Obsidian Cup
Obsidian Soest

1648213093

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Wins

2

Losses

3

★ Guardian Cup ★
Bielefelder Guardian-Cup Januar 2021

1645966108

Host

Wins

3

Losses

0

Guardian Cup
Guardian Soest

1645803203

Host

Wins

1

Losses

3

★ Glacial Cup ★
Soest Glacial Cup

1640729275

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

★ Brawler Cup ★
Soester Brawler Cup

1637699160

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Lunar Cup
London's Finest Lunar Cup

1635009064

Host

Wins

2

Losses

5

Wins

4

Losses

2

★ Lunar Cup ★
SOESTER LUNAR CUP

1634398681

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Tier
rival
Global Rank
#7,194
Germany
#144
Battles
58 Wins
74 Losses
43.94%
Matches
22 Wins
24 Losses
47.83%
Tournaments
11
Venture Cup
Venture Cup Lu-Henderland

1624990097

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Wins

2

Losses

2

Venture Cup
SEASON 3 - TOURNAMENT #8

1624825073

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Venture Cup
LUXEMBOURG Venture Cup (ONC)

1623618298

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Wins

2

Losses

4

★ Commander Cup ★
Bielefelder Commander-Cup Mai 2021

1622443375

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Commander Cup
SEASON 3 - TOURNAMENT #7

1622395188

Host

Wins

2

Losses

1

Prismatic Cup
SEASON 3 - TOURNAMENT #6

1619721365

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

★ Prismatic Cup ★
Bielefelder Prismatic-Cup April 2021

1619027385

Host

Wins

1

Losses

3

★ Vortex Cup ★
Bielefelder Vortex-Cup März 2021

1616620652

Host

Wins

1

Losses

3

★ Labyrinth Cup ★
Bielefelder Labyrinth-Cup Februar 2021

1614282083

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Tier
rival
Global Rank
#34,331
Germany
#676
Battles
9 Wins
21 Losses
30%
Matches
3 Wins
8 Losses
27.27%
Tournaments
3
★ Catacomb Cup ★
Catacomb Cup Hamm, Westf.

1596290630

Host

Wins

1

Losses

2

★ Sorcerous Cup ★
Remote Sorcerous Cup Hamm

1593510272

Host

Wins

1

Losses

3

★ Forest Cup ★
1. Forest Cup Hamm, Westf.

1590941508

Host

Wins

1

Losses

3

No Arena Stats Available

Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
BBL - Practice ONC Gymbreakers Invitational

1696016692

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
CANDLE CULT OPEN GREAT LEAGUE PRACTICE 54

1695326523

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
CANDLE CULT OPEN GREAT LEAGUE PRACTICE 48

1687607602

Host
Practice Polkadot Cup
Practice Polkadot Cup

1680552280

Host
Practice Polkadot Cup
LUXEMBOURG PRACTICE POLKADOT CUP ONC

1680470941

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
CANDLE CULT FACTIONS ARCANA FIELD TOURNAMENT

1677964161

Host
Practice Ember Cup
IMBA Practice Ember Cup

1672265129

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
- Shadow Pokémon Only Allowed Cup -

1670885922

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
BBL - Ember Battlefield Practice

1670187918

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
BBL - OGL PRACTICE #005

1669936357

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
CANDLE CULT OPEN GREAT LEAGUE PRACTICE 27

1669322614

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
BBL - OGL PRACTICE #004

1669239364

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
BBL - OGL PRACTICE #003

1668634457

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Flash Friday Open Great League

1667594583

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
BBL – OGL Practice #001

1667422654

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Flash Friday Halloween Cup!

1665775170

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Primeval practice Soest

1663045723

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Timely Tuesday Celastial Practice

1662497301

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Meteoric Monday Sorcerous Practice

1662408862

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Candle Cult Open Great League Practice 14

1662326255

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Speedy Saturday Timeless Practice

1662234937

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Flash Friday Primeval Practice

1662150836

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Flash Friday Gym Leader Cup

1659731075

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Candle Cult Open Great League Practice 10

1659128697

Host
Practice Forged Cup
Flash Friday Forged Cup

1654286088

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Flash Friday Factions Open Great League

1653680747

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
TeamTechtical Alchemy Field Practice

1652817194

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
One Night Cup - Alchemy Faction Practice

1652562682

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Candle- & ThoTechtiCult Open Great League Practice

1651181940

Host
Practice Nemesis Cup
Practice Nemesis Cup - IMBA

1648672558

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Flash Friday Nemesis Cup Practice

1648240294

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Flash Friday Open Great League Practice

1647033680

Host
Practice Obsidian Cup
Flash Friday Obsidian Practice

1646426702

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Flash Friday Gym Leader Cup

1644611554

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Hardcore Great League (open)

1642799748

Host
Open Ultra League (Unranked) Tournament
Faction Ultra League rule

1642789442

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Flash Friday Gym Leader Cup

1639773835

Host
Practice Glacial Cup
Flash Friday Glacial Practice

1638566053

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Flash Friday Comet Practice Cup!

1634934015

Host
Fusion Cup
Factions Spaß Turnier

1633465756

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
SEASON 3 - TOURNAMENT #9

1633117253

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Shiny Only Cup

1632347271

Host
Timeless Cup
Timeless Soest

1632161873

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Typing Challenge Cup

1631656962

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
No STAB Charged Moves Tournament

1631049369

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Lotto Cup 2nd edition

1630868903

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Soest Continental Meta

1630524407

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Open Great League(Dual Typing Banned)

1629930484

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Athlone Draft Tournament

1629322286

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Our 1st anniversary Cup

1628717961

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
10K Soest Cup

1628281006

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
✨🇱🇺Luxembourg National Party Day CUP (ONC)🇱🇺✨

1624477210

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
10K Celebration Tournament

1621713100

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Johto Journeys - Pokémon Go Hamm, Westf.

1604941486

Host
Open Great League
Bout 9: EMEA's Bronze Cycle

Alternate - FightClub

Wins

1

Losses

2

Open Great League
Bout 7: EMEA's Bronze Cycle

Alternate - FightClub

Wins

0

Losses

3

Open Great League
Bout 6: EMEA's Bronze Cycle

Alternate - FightClub

Wins

0

Losses

3

Open Great League
Bout 4: EMEA's Bronze Cycle

Alternate - FightClub

Wins

1

Losses

2

Open Great League
Bout 3: EMEA's Bronze Cycle

Alternate - FightClub

Wins

2

Losses

1

Open Great League
Bout 1: EMEA's Bronze Cycle

Alternate - FightClub

Wins

0

Losses

3

Vanguard
Bout 6: EMEA's Iron Cycle

Alternate - Dark Knights & Dames

Wins

0

Losses

3

Vanguard
Bout 3: EMEA's Iron Cycle

Alternate - Dark Knights & Dames

Wins

2

Losses

1

Vanguard
Bout 2: EMEA's Iron Cycle

Alternate - Dark Knights & Dames

Wins

3

Losses

0

Primeval
Bout 9: EMEA's Copper Cycle

Alternate - Dark Knights & Dames

Wins

2

Losses

1

Primeval
Bout 8: EMEA's Copper Cycle

Alternate - Dark Knights & Dames

Wins

1

Losses

2

Primeval
Bout 7: EMEA's Copper Cycle

Alternate - Dark Knights & Dames

Wins

2

Losses

1

Primeval
Bout 6: EMEA's Copper Cycle

Alternate - Dark Knights & Dames

Wins

2

Losses

1

Primeval
Bout 5: EMEA's Copper Cycle

Ultra League Specialist - Dark Knights & Dames

Wins

3

Losses

0

Primeval
Bout 3: EMEA's Copper Cycle

Alternate - Dark Knights & Dames

Wins

2

Losses

1

Primeval
Bout 2: EMEA's Copper Cycle

Ultra League Specialist - Dark Knights & Dames

Wins

0

Losses

3

Primeval
Bout 1: EMEA's Copper Cycle

Ultra League Specialist - Dark Knights & Dames

Wins

1

Losses

2

Alchemy
Bout 7: EMEA's Silver Cycle

Alternate - Dark Knights & Dames

Wins

0

Losses

3

Alchemy
Bout 6: EMEA's Silver Cycle

Alternate - Dark Knights & Dames

Wins

0

Losses

3

Alchemy
Bout 5: EMEA's Silver Cycle

Alternate - Dark Knights & Dames

Wins

3

Losses

0

Alchemy
Bout 4: EMEA's Silver Cycle

Alternate - Dark Knights & Dames

Wins

1

Losses

2

Alchemy
Bout 3: EMEA's Silver Cycle

Alternate - Dark Knights & Dames

Wins

1

Losses

2

Alchemy
Bout 2: EMEA's Silver Cycle

Alternate - Dark Knights & Dames

Wins

2

Losses

1

Alchemy
Bout 1: EMEA's Silver Cycle

Alternate - Dark Knights & Dames

Wins

1

Losses

2

Cave
Bout 7: EMEA's Open Cycle

Alternate - Dark Knights & Dames

Wins

1

Losses

2

Cave
Bout 6: EMEA's Open Cycle

Alternate - Dark Knights & Dames

Wins

2

Losses

1

Cave
Bout 5: EMEA's Open Cycle

Alternate - Dark Knights & Dames

Wins

3

Losses

0

Cave
Bout 4: EMEA's Open Cycle

Alternate - Dark Knights & Dames

Wins

1

Losses

2

Cave
Bout 3: EMEA's Open Cycle

Alternate - Dark Knights & Dames

Wins

2

Losses

1

Cave
Bout 2: EMEA's Open Cycle

Alternate - Dark Knights & Dames

Wins

1

Losses

2

Cave
Bout 1: EMEA's Open Cycle

Alternate - Dark Knights & Dames

Wins

1

Losses

2

Comet
Bout 7: EMEA's Open Cycle

Alternate - Dark Knights & Dames

Wins

0

Losses

3

Comet
Bout 6: EMEA's Open Cycle

Alternate - Dark Knights & Dames

Wins

0

Losses

3

Comet
Bout 5: EMEA's Open Cycle

Alternate - Dark Knights & Dames

Wins

2

Losses

1

Comet
Bout 4: EMEA's Open Cycle

Alternate - Dark Knights & Dames

Wins

0

Losses

3

Comet
Bout 3: EMEA's Open Cycle

Alternate - Dark Knights & Dames

Wins

0

Losses

3

Comet
Bout 2: EMEA's Open Cycle

Field Specialist - Dark Knights & Dames

Wins

1

Losses

2

Comet
Bout 1: EMEA's Open Cycle

Field Specialist - Dark Knights & Dames

Wins

1

Losses

2

Nightfall
Bout 7: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Alternate - Dark Knights & Dames

Wins

1

Losses

2

Nightfall
Bout 6: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Alternate - Dark Knights & Dames

Wins

3

Losses

0

Nightfall
Bout 5: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Alternate - Dark Knights & Dames

Wins

0

Losses

3

Nightfall
Bout 4: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Alternate - Dark Knights & Dames

Wins

2

Losses

1

Nightfall
Bout 3: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Alternate - Dark Knights & Dames

Wins

1

Losses

2

Nightfall
Bout 2: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Field Specialist - Dark Knights & Dames

Wins

1

Losses

2

Nightfall
Bout 1: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Field Specialist - Dark Knights & Dames

Wins

3

Losses

0

Atlantis
Bout 5: Europe's Qualifiers

Field Specialist - Dark Knights & Dames

Wins

2

Losses

1

Atlantis
Bout 4: Europe's Qualifiers

Field Specialist - Dark Knights & Dames

Wins

2

Losses

1

Atlantis
Bout 2: Europe's Qualifiers

Alternate - Dark Knights & Dames

Wins

0

Losses

3

Atlantis
Bout 1: Europe's Qualifiers

Alternate - Dark Knights & Dames

Wins

1

Losses

2

Floating City
Bout 5: Europe's First Cycle!

Alternate - Dark Knights & Dames

Wins

0

Losses

3

Floating City
Bout 4: Europe's First Cycle!

Alternate - Dark Knights & Dames

Wins

2

Losses

1

Floating City
Bout 3: Europe's First Cycle!

Alternate - Dark Knights & Dames

Wins

2

Losses

1

Floating City
Bout 2: Europe's First Cycle!

Field Specialist - Dark Knights & Dames

Wins

1

Losses

2

Floating City
Bout 1: Europe's First Cycle!

Field Specialist - Dark Knights & Dames

Wins

0

Losses

3