Analyzing Battle Strategy...
Current Season
Season 3 (2020-21)
Season 2 (2019-20)
Season 1 (2019)

Trophy Case


Lunar Cup
Brawler Cup
Glacial Cup
Guardian Cup
Obsidian Cup
Nemesis Cup
Firefly Cup
Forged Cup
2022 Regional Invitational
Sunrise Cup
Nightfall Cup
Labyrinth Cup
Vortex Cup
Prismatic Cup
Venture Cup
2021 Regional Invitational
Sinister Cup
Ferocious Cup
Timeless Cup
Rose Cup
Voyager Cup
Forest Cup
Sorcerous Cup
Catacomb Cup
2020 Regional Invitational
Kingdom Cup
Nightmare Cup
Mirror Cup

Cup trophies are awarded for competing in ranked PvP tournaments in the Arena.

Community Days
Meetups & Awards
Arena
Handshakes

Achievement Badges


Badges are awarded for achievements on the Road.

Network


Drag, zoom, and tap to interact with your in-person network.

Shake hands with travelers in-person to grow your network.

Faction Bouts
Current Season
Season 3 (2020-21)
Season 2 (2019-20)
Season 1 (2019)
Unranked

Arena Performance


Tier
ace
Global Rank
#1,103
Netherlands
#18
Battles
249 Wins
237 Losses
51.23%
Matches
85 Wins
78 Losses
52.15%
Tournaments
30
2022 Regional Invitational
2022 Regional Invitationals: Netherlands Region

1657378929

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

Forged Cup
Forged cup Beuningen

1655723719

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

★ Forged Cup ★
-IMBA-Forged Cup 24hours-

1655331817

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

Forged Cup
B.R.E.D.A. - FORGED CUP

1654805506

Host

Wins

2

Losses

4

Firefly Cup
Owl City

1652382691

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

Firefly Cup
-IMBA-Firefly Cup-

1652303006

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

Firefly Cup
B.R.E.D.A. - Firefly Cup

1652039503

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

Nemesis Cup
B.R.E.D.A. - Nemesis Cup

1649703284

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

Nemesis Cup
Nemesis or Nemebro of Beuningen

1649492570

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

Wins

3

Losses

2

Obsidian Cup
IMBA - Obsidian Cup 24H -

1647471743

Host

Wins

3

Losses

4

Obsidian Cup
Early Obsidian ONC

1646578506

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

★ Guardian Cup ★
REMOTE ZUID-HOLLAND GUARDIAN CUP

1645790208

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Guardian Cup
GROUP-H GUARDIAN CUP

1645692979

Host

Wins

1

Losses

4

Guardian Cup
Guardians van Nederland

1645390042

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

Guardian Cup
London's Finest Guardian Cup

1645296529

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

Guardian Cup
Beuningen on Guard

1645038858

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

Glacial Cup
Remote Zuid-Holland Glacial Cup

1640452142

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Glacial Cup
Nederland op glad ijs

1640298193

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

★ Glacial Cup ★
London's Finest Glacial Cup

1639244074

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

Brawler Cup
Group H Brawler Cup

1638114257

Host

Wins

1

Losses

4

Brawler Cup
Utrechts Brawler Cup

1637699682

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Brawler Cup
REMOTE LEIDEN BRAWLER CUP

1637410560

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

★ Brawler Cup ★
IMBA Brawler Cup 24hours

1637101265

Host

Wins

5

Losses

1

Brawler Cup
Big ONC Brawler 🥊

1636921201

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

Brawler Cup
B.R.E.D.A. - Brawler Cup

1636219286

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

★ Lunar Cup ★
Group H - Lunar Cup

1635149648

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

Lunar Cup
London's Finest Lunar Cup

1635009064

Host

Wins

0

Losses

5

Lunar Cup
Utrechts Lunar Cup

1634761362

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Wins

4

Losses

2

Tier
challenger
Global Rank
#3,764
Netherlands
#46
Battles
108 Wins
93 Losses
53.73%
Matches
35 Wins
33 Losses
51.47%
Tournaments
13
2021 Regional Invitational
2021 Regional Invitationals: Regio Nederland

1624715714

Host

Wins

2

Losses

4

★ Venture Cup ★
Group H - Venture Cup

1624657483

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

Venture Cup
Utrechts Venture Cup

1623769684

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

Prismatic Cup
Utrechts Prismatic Cup

1618829273

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Open Great League (Ranked) Tournament
Utrechts Hunt for Hidden Achievements 2

1617297398

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Vortex Cup
Group H - Vortex Cup

1616850793

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

Vortex Cup
Terug gewaaid in de Vortex Cup

1616529953

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

★ Vortex Cup ★
Utrechts Vortex Cup

1615920592

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Labyrinth Cup
Group H - Labyrinth Cup

1614451413

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

★ Labyrinth Cup ★
Utrechts Labyrinth Cup

1613420439

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

★ Nightfall Cup ★
Utrechts Nightfall Cup

1608032313

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

★ Sunrise Cup ★
Group H - Sunrise Cup

1604076961

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

Sunrise Cup
Utrechts Sunrise Cup

1602858852

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

Tier
challenger
Global Rank
#13,306
Netherlands
#82
Battles
98 Wins
121 Losses
44.75%
Matches
35 Wins
40 Losses
46.67%
Tournaments
15
GBL: Premier Cup - Master League
Utrechts Premier Cup

1596547329

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Catacomb Cup
Group H - Catacomb Cup

1596208331

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Catacomb Cup
Catacomb Cup Nederland

1595539655

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

★ Catacomb Cup ★
Catacomb Cup - Remote Utrecht

1595084207

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

Sorcerous Cup
Group H - Sorcerous Cup

1593532349

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

★ Sorcerous Cup ★
Remote Sorcerous Cup - Utrecht

1592315176

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

★ Forest Cup ★
Forest cup - remote Utrecht

1589303508

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

★ 2020 Regional Invitational ★
2020 Regional Invitationals: Nederland Region

1587907804

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

Voyager Cup
Group H - voyager cup

1587888357

Host

Wins

2

Losses

4

★ Voyager Cup ★
Remote Voyager Cup - Utrecht

1586950932

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Rose Cup
Group H - Rose Cup

1582929874

Host

Wins

1

Losses

5

★ Rose Cup ★
Utrechts Ultimate Tournament

1580648377

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

★ Timeless Cup ★
PoGoTilburg Timeless Cup 1

1577045739

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

★ Ferocious Cup ★
Ferocious Cup - Utrecht

1575134245

Host

Wins

1

Losses

3

Wins

2

Losses

1

Matches
7 Wins
9 Losses
43.75%
Tournaments
4
★ Mirror Cup ★
Regionals cup - Utrecht

1567276755

Host

Wins

1

Losses

3

★ Nightmare Cup ★
Den Haag Nightmare Cup

1558897701

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

Nightmare Cup
Nightmare Cup

1558792116

Host

Wins

1

Losses

2

★ Kingdom Cup ★
PoGoTilburg Kingdom Cup

1556453688

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Open Ultra League (Unranked) Tournament
Sozin's Comet: The Ultra King

1651859833

Host
Open Master League (Unranked) Tournament
Master League - Factions Practice

1650827149

Host
Practice Glacial Cup
Swiss Alps Glacial Practice

1637783219

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Utrechts Halloween Cup

1600868532

Host
Open Ultra League (Unranked) Tournament
Open Ultra Cup - Remote (unranked)

1593633573

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Utrechts Draft Cup

1590925558

Host
Fusion Cup
Fusion Cup - Utrecht

1579965616

Host
Timeless Cup
Timeless Cup Utrecht

1576955016

Host
Open Master League
Bout 9: EMEA's Gold Cycle

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

3

Losses

0

Open Master League
Bout 7: EMEA's Gold Cycle

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

2

Losses

1

Primeval
Bout 6: EMEA's Gold Cycle

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

0

Losses

3

Primeval
Bout 5: EMEA's Gold Cycle

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

2

Losses

1

Open Master League
Bout 4: EMEA's Gold Cycle

Ultra League Specialist - Team Utrecht

Wins

1

Losses

2

Open Master League
Bout 1: EMEA's Gold Cycle

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

2

Losses

1

Open Master League V3
Bout 9: EMEA's Gold Cycle

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

1

Losses

2

Open Ultra League V3
Bout 7: EMEA's Gold Cycle

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

0

Losses

3

Open Ultra League V3
Bout 6: EMEA's Gold Cycle

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

1

Losses

2

Open Ultra League V3
Bout 5: EMEA's Gold Cycle

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

1

Losses

2

Open Ultra League V3
Bout 4: EMEA's Gold Cycle

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

2

Losses

1

Open Master League V3
Bout 3: EMEA's Gold Cycle

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

1

Losses

2

Open Ultra League V3
Bout 2: EMEA's Gold Cycle

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

1

Losses

2

Open Ultra League V3
Bout 1: EMEA's Gold Cycle

Ultra League Specialist - Team Utrecht

Wins

2

Losses

1

Open Master League (Postseason)
Bout 4: Global Melee - Silver

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

1

Losses

2

Open Master League (Postseason)
Bout 3: Global Melee - Silver

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

1

Losses

2

Open Master League (Postseason)
Bout 2: Global Melee - Silver

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

2

Losses

1

Open Master League (Postseason)
Bout 1: Global Melee - Silver

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

1

Losses

2

V2 Open Master League
Bout 7: EMEA's Bronze Cycle

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

3

Losses

0

V2 Open Master League
Bout 6: EMEA's Bronze Cycle

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

2

Losses

1

V2 Open Ultra League
Bout 5: EMEA's Bronze Cycle

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

2

Losses

1

V2 Open Master League
Bout 4: EMEA's Bronze Cycle

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

2

Losses

1

V2 Open Master League
Bout 3: EMEA's Bronze Cycle

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

2

Losses

1

V2 Open Master League
Bout 2: EMEA's Bronze Cycle

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

3

Losses

0

V2 Open Ultra League
Bout 1: EMEA's Bronze Cycle

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

2

Losses

1

V2 Open Master League
Bout 7: EMEA's Open Cycle

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

1

Losses

2

V2 Open Master League
Bout 6: EMEA's Open Cycle

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

2

Losses

1

V2 Open Master League
Bout 5: EMEA's Open Cycle

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

1

Losses

2

V2 Open Master League
Bout 4: EMEA's Open Cycle

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

2

Losses

1

V2 Open Ultra League
Bout 3: EMEA's Open Cycle

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

2

Losses

1

V2 Open Ultra League
Bout 2: EMEA's Open Cycle

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

1

Losses

2

V2 Open Ultra League
Bout 1: EMEA's Open Cycle

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

2

Losses

1

v1 Open Ultra League
Bout 7: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Ultra League Specialist - Team Utrecht

Wins

1

Losses

2

v1 Open Ultra League
Bout 6: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Ultra League Specialist - Team Utrecht

Wins

2

Losses

1

v1 Open Ultra League
Bout 5: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Ultra League Specialist - Team Utrecht

Wins

2

Losses

1

v1 Open Master League
Bout 4: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Ultra League Specialist - Team Utrecht

Wins

2

Losses

1

v1 Open Master League
Bout 3: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Ultra League Specialist - Team Utrecht

Wins

2

Losses

1

v1 Open Ultra League
Bout 2: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

0

Losses

3

v1 Open Ultra League
Bout 1: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

1

Losses

2

v1 Open Ultra League
Bout 5: Europe's Qualifiers

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

3

Losses

0

v1 Open Ultra League
Bout 4: Europe's Qualifiers

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

2

Losses

1

v1 Open Ultra League
Bout 3: Europe's Qualifiers

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

1

Losses

2

v1 Open Ultra League
Bout 2: Europe's Qualifiers

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

1

Losses

2

v1 Open Ultra League
Bout 1: Europe's Qualifiers

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

2

Losses

1

v1 Open Ultra League
Bout 5: Europe's First Cycle!

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

1

Losses

2

v1 Open Ultra League
Bout 4: Europe's First Cycle!

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

0

Losses

3

v1 Open Ultra League
Bout 3: Europe's First Cycle!

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

3

Losses

0

v1 Open Ultra League
Bout 2: Europe's First Cycle!

Ultra League Specialist - Team Utrecht

Wins

2

Losses

1

v1 Open Ultra League
Bout 1: Europe's First Cycle!

Ultra League Specialist - Team Utrecht

Wins

0

Losses

3

= Weighted Cup (More heavily influences rank)