Polishing Badges...
Current Season
Season 3 (2020-21)
Season 2 (2019-20)
Season 1 (2019)

Trophy Case


Sunrise Cup
Marsh Cup
Nightfall Cup
Labyrinth Cup
Vortex Cup
Prismatic Cup
Commander Cup
Venture Cup
2021 Regional Invitational
Sinister Cup
Ferocious Cup
Timeless Cup
Fusion Cup
Rose Cup
Voyager Cup
Toxic Cup
Forest Cup
Sorcerous Cup
Catacomb Cup
2020 Regional Invitational
Twilight Cup
Tempest Cup
Kingdom Cup
Nightmare Cup
Rainbow Cup
Jungle Cup
Mirror Cup

Cup trophies are awarded for competing in ranked PvP tournaments in the Arena.

Community Days
Meetups & Awards
Arena
Handshakes

Achievement Badges


Badges are awarded for achievements on the Road.

Network


Drag, zoom, and tap to interact with your in-person network.

Shake hands with travelers in-person to grow your network.

Faction Bouts
Current Season
Season 3 (2020-21)
Season 2 (2019-20)
Season 1 (2019)
Unranked

Arena Performance


No Arena Stats Available

Tier
ace
Global Rank
#1,610
Australia
#25
Battles
99 Wins
57 Losses
63.46%
Matches
35 Wins
17 Losses
67.31%
Tournaments
12
★ Venture Cup ★
Bx Venture Cup

1625053443

Host

Wins

4

Losses

0

2021 Regional Invitational
NSW, Australia Regionals 2021

1624086243

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Commander Cup
Bx Commander Cup

1622357877

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

★ Commander Cup ★
Who will Command the Colossal?

1622290027

Host

Wins

3

Losses

4

★ Prismatic Cup ★
Bx Prismatic Cup

1619785721

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

★ Vortex Cup ★
Bx Vortex Cup

1617104155

Host

Wins

3

Losses

0

★ Labyrinth Cup ★
Bx Labyrinth Cup

1614507631

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Nightfall Cup
Bx Nightfall Cup 🌒

1609148019

Host

Wins

3

Losses

0

★ Nightfall Cup ★
Colossal Nightfall

1608630965

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

Marsh Cup
Bx Marsh Cup

1606736249

Host

Wins

2

Losses

1

★ Marsh Cup ★
Colossal Marsh

1606634942

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

★ Sunrise Cup ★
Bx Sunrise Cup

1604143739

Host

Wins

3

Losses

0

Tier
ace
Global Rank
#1,595
Australia
#28
Battles
206 Wins
154 Losses
57.22%
Matches
73 Wins
48 Losses
60.33%
Tournaments
29
Catacomb Cup
Bx Catacomb Cup

1596155203

Host

Wins

3

Losses

0

★ Catacomb Cup ★
Catacomb - Lobby A

1595937054

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Sorcerous Cup
Rising Star Sorcerous

1593503452

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

★ Sorcerous Cup ★
BX SORCERERS CUP

1593479839

Host

Wins

4

Losses

0

Forest Cup
Bx Forest Cup 🌳

1590833288

Host

Wins

4

Losses

0

★ Forest Cup ★
COLOSSAL FOREST CUP!

1590664365

Host

Wins

5

Losses

1

Forest Cup
RISING STAR 1 FOREST

1590579590

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

★ Voyager Cup ★
Colossal Voyager Cup

1588247383

Host

Wins

4

Losses

3

Voyager Cup
Bx Voyager Cup

1587969813

Host

Wins

2

Losses

1

Open Great League (Ranked) Tournament
RISING STAR 1 FREESTYLE

1587727556

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Voyager Cup
RISING STAR 1 VOYAGER

1587639188

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

★ 2020 Regional Invitational ★
NSW Regionals 2020

1586066176

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Toxic Cup
Toxic Cup - EL RS1

1585650435

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

★ Toxic Cup ★
Bx Toxic Cup

1584430007

Host

Wins

2

Losses

1

Rose Cup
Bathurst Rose Cup - IRL

1582708316

Host

Wins

3

Losses

0

Rose Cup
Rose Cup - Oak Youngster 3

1582360579

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

★ Rose Cup ★
BX REMOTE ROSE CUP

1582271724

Host

Wins

2

Losses

1

Fusion Cup
Fusion - Oak Youngster 3

1580210988

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

★ Fusion Cup ★
Bx Fusion Cup

1579647356

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Open Great League (Ranked) Tournament
Freestyle JAN - Oak Youngster 3

1579406289

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

★ Timeless Cup ★
Timeless - Oak Youngster 3

1578131861

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Timeless Cup
Bx Timeless Cup

1578032216

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Open Great League (Ranked) Tournament
FREESTYLE DECEMBER - OAK YOUNGSTER 3

1576525800

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Ferocious Cup
Ferocious - Oak Youngster 3

1574939047

Host

Wins

0

Losses

4

★ Ferocious Cup ★
BX Remote - Ferocious

1574937595

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Open Great League (Ranked) Tournament
Freestyle November - Oak Youngster 3

1573732655

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

★ Sinister Cup ★
Sinister Cup - BX Remote

1572434757

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Sinister Cup
Sinister Cup - Oak Youngster 3

1572327903

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

Open Great League (Ranked) Tournament
Freestyle October - Oak Youngster 3

1571560583

Host

Wins

1

Losses

3

Tier
rival
Global Rank
#8,789
Australia
#138
Matches
22 Wins
15 Losses
59.46%
Tournaments
10

Wins

3

Losses

1

Ranked Tournament
Bathurst Brawl Returns

1566615450

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

★ Mirror Cup ★
Mirror Cup (Twilight) - Oak Youngster 3

1566467123

Host

Wins

1

Losses

3

★ Jungle Cup ★
Bathurst Jungle Cup - Remote

1564483495

Host

Wins

2

Losses

1

★ Rainbow Cup ★
Bathurst Remote Rainbow Cup

1561966436

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

★ Nightmare Cup ★
Bathurst Nightmare Cup

1559079267

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

★ Kingdom Cup ★
Bathurst Kingdom Cup

1556619983

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Ranked Tournament
Bathurst BRAWL 2: Revenge of the Trainer

1556545298

Host

Wins

2

Losses

1

★ Tempest Cup ★
Bathurst Tempest Cup

1554037419

Host

Wins

2

Losses

1

★ Twilight Cup ★
Bathurst Twilight Cup

1551167602

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
The Christmas Cup!

1577535114

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Cliffhanger - Bathurst Remote

1569755000

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Bathurst Lilli-Cup

1569490372

Host
Open Great League (Unranked) Tournament
Cliffhanger - Oak Youngster 3

1569162528

Host
Ranked Tournament
Bathurst BRAWL 2: Revenge of the Trainer

1551872744

Host
Dungeon
Bout 1: Promotions/Relegations

Alternate - Thundurus Down Under

Wins

3

Losses

0

Dungeon
Bout 7: APAC's Platinum Cycle

Alternate - Thundurus Down Under

Wins

2

Losses

1

Dungeon
Bout 6: APAC's Platinum Cycle

Alternate - Thundurus Down Under

Wins

2

Losses

1

Dungeon
Bout 5: APAC's Platinum Cycle

Alternate - Thundurus Down Under

Wins

0

Losses

3

Dungeon
Bout 4: APAC's Platinum Cycle

Alternate - Thundurus Down Under

Wins

2

Losses

1

Dungeon
Bout 3: APAC's Platinum Cycle

Alternate - Thundurus Down Under

Wins

2

Losses

1

Dungeon
Bout 2: APAC's Platinum Cycle

Alternate - Thundurus Down Under

Wins

1

Losses

2

Dungeon
Bout 1: APAC's Platinum Cycle

Alternate - Thundurus Down Under

Wins

1

Losses

2

Atlantis
Bout 2: APAC's Qualifiers

Alternate - Thundurus Down Under

Wins

1

Losses

2

Atlantis
Bout 1: APAC's Qualifiers

Alternate - Thundurus Down Under

Wins

2

Losses

1

v1 Open Ultra League
Bout 5: APAC's First Cycle!

Alternate - Thundurus Down Under

Wins

0

Losses

3

v1 Open Ultra League
Bout 4: APAC's First Cycle!

Alternate - Thundurus Down Under

Wins

3

Losses

0

v1 Open Ultra League
Bout 3: APAC's First Cycle!

Alternate - Thundurus Down Under

Wins

0

Losses

3

v1 Open Ultra League
Bout 2: APAC's First Cycle!

Ultra League Specialist - Thundurus Down Under

Wins

3

Losses

0

v1 Open Ultra League
Bout 1: APAC's First Cycle!

Ultra League Specialist - Thundurus Down Under

Wins

3

Losses

0

= Weighted Cup (More heavily influences rank)