Opening the Dr Pepper...
Current Season
Season 3 (2020-21)
Season 2 (2019-20)
Season 1 (2019)

Trophy Case


Lunar Cup
Brawler Cup
Glacial Cup
Sunrise Cup
Marsh Cup
Nightfall Cup
Labyrinth Cup
Vortex Cup
Prismatic Cup
Commander Cup
Venture Cup
2021 Regional Invitational
Sinister Cup
Ferocious Cup
Fusion Cup
Voyager Cup
Toxic Cup
Forest Cup
Sorcerous Cup
Catacomb Cup
2020 Regional Invitational
Twilight Cup
Nightmare Cup
Rainbow Cup
Jungle Cup
Mirror Cup

Cup trophies are awarded for competing in ranked PvP tournaments in the Arena.

Community Days
Meetups & Awards
Arena
Handshakes

Achievement Badges


Badges are awarded for achievements on the Road.

Network


Drag, zoom, and tap to interact with your in-person network.

Shake hands with travelers in-person to grow your network.

Faction Bouts
Current Season
Season 3 (2020-21)
Season 2 (2019-20)
Season 1 (2019)
Unranked

Arena Performance


Tier
trainer
Global Rank
#5,756
Spain
#142
Battles
49 Wins
77 Losses
38.89%
Matches
16 Wins
27 Losses
37.21%
Tournaments
8
Glacial Cup
WestSide Glacial cup

1640950142

Host

Wins

0

Losses

3

★ Glacial Cup ★
🏔️Cøpā Glãcîål Gíjøn 🏔️

1640814347

Host

Wins

2

Losses

4

Brawler Cup
Lucha en el WestSide

1638311438

Host

Wins

3

Losses

4

Brawler Cup
Cøpā Lūchâdør Gījón

1638203346

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

★ Brawler Cup ★
🥊 Copa Brawler 🥊

1637964102

Host

Wins

2

Losses

4

Lunar Cup
Lą Çøpâlûnā Dê Gijøn

1635450496

Host

Wins

2

Losses

4

★ Lunar Cup ★
🌙 Copa Lunática 🌙

1635196042

Host

Wins

2

Losses

4

Lunar Cup
COPA LUNAR LUGO

1635030484

Host

Wins

2

Losses

1

Tier
challenger
Global Rank
#4,862
Spain
#123
Battles
144 Wins
162 Losses
47.06%
Matches
46 Wins
58 Losses
44.23%
Tournaments
20
★ Venture Cup ★
☬ Cøpå Hāzäñą Gïjøn ☬

1624914592

Host

Wins

1

Losses

5

2021 Regional Invitational
2021 Regional Invitationals: Noroeste España Region

1624210915

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

Commander Cup
WestSide Commander

1622527722

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Commander Cup
¥ Êl Çømåndø dë Gîjøn ¥

1622240064

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

★ Commander Cup ★
Piet Hein

1621874657

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

Prismatic Cup
Copa Prismatic Westside

1619818290

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Prismatic Cup
༆ Cøpâ Prísmą Gîjøn༆

1619625960

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

★ Prismatic Cup ★
Colourful Tulip

1619126853

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

Vortex Cup
Westside Vortex

1617226385

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Wins

2

Losses

3

★ Vortex Cup ★
༆ CØPĄ VØRTĘX GÎJØN ༆

1617038282

Host

Wins

2

Losses

4

Labyrinth Cup
El Laberinto del Westside

1614544251

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

★ Labyrinth Cup ★
Copa Labyrinth La Rioja

1613233210

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

★ Nightfall Cup ★
༆ Ånochecer Øscurø de Gijøn ༆

1609063865

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

Wins

2

Losses

3

Marsh Cup
El Pantano del Westside

1606600978

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Marsh Cup
El barrizal soriano

1606432008

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

★ Marsh Cup ★
LA COPA PANTANO DE GIJON

1606256832

Host

Wins

2

Losses

4

★ Sunrise Cup ★
Torneo Gijón (oct)

1603833898

Host

Wins

2

Losses

4

Tier
challenger
Global Rank
#10,662
Spain
#241
Battles
83 Wins
73 Losses
53.21%
Matches
29 Wins
24 Losses
54.72%
Tournaments
12

Wins

2

Losses

2

Sinister Cup
Torneo Gijón (ago20)

1597847248

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

Catacomb Cup
Westside Gijón IRanked

1596193789

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

★ Catacomb Cup ★
Torneo Gijón (Jul)

1596140460

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

★ Sorcerous Cup ★
Torneo Gijón (Jun)

1593292902

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

★ Forest Cup ★
Torneo Gijón (May)

1590947372

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

★ Voyager Cup ★
Torneo Gijón (Abr)

1588186476

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

★ 2020 Regional Invitational ★
2020 Regional Invitationals: North Spain Region

1587234405

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

★ Toxic Cup ★
Torneo Gijón (Mar)

1585263341

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

★ Fusion Cup ★
Torneo Gijón (ene26)

1580046966

Host

Wins

1

Losses

3

★ Ferocious Cup ★
Torneo Gijón (nov30)

1575137500

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

★ Sinister Cup ★
Torneo Gijón (oct20)

1571592640

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Tier
rival
Global Rank
#11,782
Spain
#194
Matches
20 Wins
17 Losses
54.05%
Tournaments
9

Wins

2

Losses

2

★ Mirror Cup ★
Tempest Cup

1565457320

Host

Wins

2

Losses

3

★ Jungle Cup ★
Torneo Gijón (jul20)

1563643811

Host

Wins

3

Losses

1

Rainbow Cup
Copa Arcoiris León

1561918812

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

★ Rainbow Cup ★
Torneo Gijón (jun23)

1561311005

Host

Wins

4

Losses

1

★ Nightmare Cup ★
Torneo Gijón (may26)

1558891369

Host

Wins

1

Losses

3

Ranked Tournament

1556452434

Host

Wins

1

Losses

2

Ranked Tournament
TORNEO PVP AP

1550945758

Host

Wins

2

Losses

2

★ Twilight Cup ★
Torneo Gijón (feb9)2

1549734189

Host

Wins

2

Losses

1

Practice Prismatic Cup
Práctica prismática

1619357739

Host
Practice Prismatic Cup
Práctica Prismatic en Majadahonda!

1617484520

Host
Practice Vortex Cup
Práctica Vortex

1616278524

Host
Practice Labyrinth Cup
Práctica LABERÍNTICA en WestSide

1612540193

Host
Practice Sunrise Cup
Práctica Sunrise Westside

1603225058

Host
Player's Choice: Circus Cup
Torneo Gijón (sep)

1601361918

Host
Practice Sorcerous Cup
Práctica Westside Gijón

1593289367

Host
Unranked Tournament

1549226394

Host
Unranked Tournament
Prueba esta bien si para entregar

1549208117

Host
Comet
Bout 7: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Alternate - WESTSIDE GIJON

Wins

3

Losses

0

Comet
Bout 6: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Alternate - WESTSIDE GIJON

Wins

2

Losses

1

Comet
Bout 5: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Alternate - WESTSIDE GIJON

Wins

2

Losses

1

Twilight
Bout 3: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Alternate - WESTSIDE GIJON

Wins

1

Losses

2

Twilight
Bout 2: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Alternate - WESTSIDE GIJON

Wins

0

Losses

3

Twilight
Bout 1: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Alternate - WESTSIDE GIJON

Wins

2

Losses

1

Nightfall
Bout 7: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Field Specialist - WESTSIDE GIJON

Wins

2

Losses

1

Nightfall
Bout 6: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Field Specialist - WESTSIDE GIJON

Wins

1

Losses

2

Nightfall
Bout 5: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Field Specialist - WESTSIDE GIJON

Wins

1

Losses

2

Nightfall
Bout 4: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Field Specialist - WESTSIDE GIJON

Wins

0

Losses

3

Nightfall
Bout 3: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Field Specialist - WESTSIDE GIJON

Wins

1

Losses

2

Nightfall
Bout 2: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Field Specialist - WESTSIDE GIJON

Wins

0

Losses

3

Nightfall
Bout 1: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Field Specialist - WESTSIDE GIJON

Wins

1

Losses

2

Atlantis
Bout 5: Europe's Qualifiers

Alternate - WESTSIDE GIJON

Wins

1

Losses

2

Atlantis
Bout 4: Europe's Qualifiers

Alternate - WESTSIDE GIJON

Wins

1

Losses

2

Atlantis
Bout 3: Europe's Qualifiers

Alternate - WESTSIDE GIJON

Wins

0

Losses

3

Atlantis
Bout 2: Europe's Qualifiers

Field Specialist - WESTSIDE GIJON

Wins

1

Losses

2

Floating City
Bout 5: Europe's First Cycle!

Alternate - WESTSIDE GIJON

Wins

2

Losses

1

Floating City
Bout 4: Europe's First Cycle!

Alternate - WESTSIDE GIJON

Wins

2

Losses

1

Floating City
Bout 3: Europe's First Cycle!

Alternate - WESTSIDE GIJON

Wins

1

Losses

2

Floating City
Bout 2: Europe's First Cycle!

Field Specialist - WESTSIDE GIJON

Wins

2

Losses

1

Floating City
Bout 1: Europe's First Cycle!

Field Specialist - WESTSIDE GIJON

Wins

1

Losses

2

= Weighted Cup (More heavily influences rank)