Posing Pokémon For Picture Day...
Current Season
Season 4 (2021-22)
Season 3 (2020-21)
Season 2 (2019-20)
Season 1 (2019)

Trophy Case


Sunrise Cup
Forest Cup
Sorcerous Cup
Catacomb Cup

Cup trophies are awarded for competing in ranked PvP tournaments in the Arena.

Community Days
Meetups & Awards
Arena
Handshakes

Achievement Badges


Badges are awarded for achievements on the Road.

Network


Drag, zoom, and tap to interact with your in-person network.

Shake hands with travelers in-person to grow your network.

Faction Bouts
Current Season
Season 4 (2021-22)
Season 3 (2020-21)
Season 2 (2019-20)
Season 1 (2019)
Unranked

Arena Performance


No Arena Stats Available

No Arena Stats Available

Tier
rival
Global Rank
#14,156
Netherlands
#145
Battles
10 Wins
8 Losses
55.56%
Matches
3 Wins
3 Losses
50%
Tournaments
1
★ Sunrise Cup ★
Het zonnetje van Nederland

1603488075

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

Tier
challenger
Global Rank
#12,501
Netherlands
#72
Battles
43 Wins
29 Losses
59.72%
Matches
15 Wins
10 Losses
60%
Tournaments
5
★ Catacomb Cup ★
Catacomb Cup Nederland

1595539655

Host

Wins

3

Losses

3

★ Sorcerous Cup ★
Amsterdam • Sorcerous Cup

1593500257

Host

Wins

4

Losses

2

Sorcerous Cup
NLP Sorcerous Cup (Remote)

1592756088

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

Open Great League (Ranked) Tournament
Amsterdam • Great League

1591386906

Host

Wins

2

Losses

1

★ Forest Cup ★
Amsterdam • Forest Cup

1590782902

Host

Wins

3

Losses

2

No Arena Stats Available

No Arena Stats Available

Pandamonium Field
Bout 1: Worlds - Finals

Field Specialist - Team Utrecht

Wins

2

Losses

1

Echo Field - Worlds
Bout 2: Worlds - Group 1

Field Specialist - Team Utrecht

Wins

1

Losses

2

Echo Field - Worlds
Bout 1: Worlds - Group 1

Field Specialist - Team Utrecht

Wins

2

Losses

1

Arcana
Bout 8: EMEA's Diamond Cycle

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

3

Losses

0

Arcana
Bout 7: EMEA's Diamond Cycle

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

2

Losses

1

Arcana
Bout 6: EMEA's Diamond Cycle

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

2

Losses

1

Catacomb
Bout 4: EMEA's Diamond Cycle

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

1

Losses

2

Catacomb
Bout 3: EMEA's Diamond Cycle

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

2

Losses

1

Catacomb
Bout 2: EMEA's Diamond Cycle

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

2

Losses

1

Catacomb
Bout 1: EMEA's Diamond Cycle

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

2

Losses

1

Vanguard
Bout 9: EMEA's Platinum Cycle

Field Specialist - Team Utrecht

Wins

3

Losses

0

Vanguard
Bout 8: EMEA's Platinum Cycle

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

0

Losses

3

Vanguard
Bout 7: EMEA's Platinum Cycle

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

2

Losses

1

Vanguard
Bout 4: EMEA's Platinum Cycle

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

2

Losses

1

Vanguard
Bout 3: EMEA's Platinum Cycle

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

2

Losses

1

Primeval
Bout 9: EMEA's Gold Cycle

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

2

Losses

1

Primeval
Bout 8: EMEA's Gold Cycle

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

2

Losses

1

Primeval
Bout 7: EMEA's Gold Cycle

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

0

Losses

3

Primeval
Bout 4: EMEA's Gold Cycle

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

2

Losses

1

Primeval
Bout 3: EMEA's Gold Cycle

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

3

Losses

0

Primeval
Bout 2: EMEA's Gold Cycle

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

3

Losses

0

Primeval
Bout 1: EMEA's Gold Cycle

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

0

Losses

3

Open Ultra League V3
Bout 9: EMEA's Gold Cycle

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

3

Losses

0

Open Ultra League V3
Bout 8: EMEA's Gold Cycle

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

3

Losses

0

Alchemy
Bout 7: EMEA's Gold Cycle

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

1

Losses

2

Alchemy
Bout 6: EMEA's Gold Cycle

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

3

Losses

0

Alchemy
Bout 5: EMEA's Gold Cycle

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

2

Losses

1

Alchemy
Bout 4: EMEA's Gold Cycle

Field Specialist - Team Utrecht

Wins

3

Losses

0

Open Ultra League V3
Bout 3: EMEA's Gold Cycle

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

0

Losses

3

Alchemy
Bout 2: EMEA's Gold Cycle

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

3

Losses

0

Alchemy
Bout 1: EMEA's Gold Cycle

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

1

Losses

2

Dungeon (Postseason)
Bout 4: Global Melee - Silver

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

0

Losses

3

Dungeon (Postseason)
Bout 3: Global Melee - Silver

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

2

Losses

1

Ultra Comet (Postseason)
Bout 1: Global Melee - Silver

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

3

Losses

0

Fusion
Bout 7: EMEA's Bronze Cycle

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

2

Losses

1

Fusion
Bout 6: EMEA's Bronze Cycle

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

2

Losses

1

Fusion
Bout 5: EMEA's Bronze Cycle

Field Specialist - Team Utrecht

Wins

2

Losses

1

V2 Open Ultra League
Bout 4: EMEA's Bronze Cycle

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

1

Losses

2

V2 Open Ultra League
Bout 3: EMEA's Bronze Cycle

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

2

Losses

1

V2 Open Ultra League
Bout 2: EMEA's Bronze Cycle

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

3

Losses

0

Fusion
Bout 1: EMEA's Bronze Cycle

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

2

Losses

1

Twilight
Bout 7: EMEA's Open Cycle

Field Specialist - Team Utrecht

Wins

3

Losses

0

V2 Open Ultra League
Bout 6: EMEA's Open Cycle

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

2

Losses

1

Twilight
Bout 5: EMEA's Open Cycle

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

2

Losses

1

Twilight
Bout 4: EMEA's Open Cycle

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

2

Losses

1

Twilight
Bout 3: EMEA's Open Cycle

Field Specialist - Team Utrecht

Wins

3

Losses

0

Twilight
Bout 2: EMEA's Open Cycle

Field Specialist - Team Utrecht

Wins

3

Losses

0

Twilight
Bout 1: EMEA's Open Cycle

Field Specialist - Team Utrecht

Wins

2

Losses

1

Dungeon
Bout 7: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

3

Losses

0

Dungeon
Bout 6: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

1

Losses

2

Dungeon
Bout 5: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

2

Losses

1

Dungeon
Bout 4: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

3

Losses

0

Dungeon
Bout 3: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

3

Losses

0

Dungeon
Bout 2: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Field Specialist - Team Utrecht

Wins

2

Losses

1

Dungeon
Bout 1: EMEA's Qualifiers Cycle

Field Specialist - Team Utrecht

Wins

2

Losses

1

Atlantis
Bout 5: Europe's Qualifiers

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

1

Losses

2

Atlantis
Bout 4: Europe's Qualifiers

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

2

Losses

1

Atlantis
Bout 3: Europe's Qualifiers

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

2

Losses

1

Atlantis
Bout 2: Europe's Qualifiers

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

2

Losses

1

Atlantis
Bout 1: Europe's Qualifiers

Alternate - Team Utrecht

Wins

3

Losses

0